Sturgis, South Dakota Track Invite Results

100 meters finals

1. 11 Jacob Hyde 11.01aSR St. Thomas More
2. 12 Matt Roma 11.34a Sheridan
3. 12 Tyler Bradley 11.42a Stevens
4. 11 Brock Bomar 11.48a Sheridan
5. 11 Jordy Stulken 11.50a Lead-Deadwood
6. 11 Jeremy Weidmann 11.56a Rapid City Central
7. 11 Jace Oldham 11.57a Rapid City Central
8. 9 Carter McComb 11.70a Sheridan

100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x

1. 11 Jacob Hyde 11.08a St. Thomas More
2. 12 Matt Roma 11.30a Sheridan
3. 11 Brock Bomar 11.36a Sheridan
4. 11 Jordy Stulken 11.38a Lead-Deadwood
5. 12 Tyler Bradley 11.39aSR Stevens
6. 11 Jeremy Weidmann 11.55a Rapid City Central
7. 9 Carter McComb 11.61aPR Sheridan
8. 11 Jace Oldham 11.63a Rapid City Central
9. 12 Bryce Hammer 11.68a Todd County
10. 12 Brendan Waln 11.69a Todd County
11. 12 Matthew McGillick 11.71a St. Thomas More
12. 9 Remar Pitter 11.74a Campbell County
13. 11 Sam Marchiando 11.75a Stevens
14. 11 Evenau Rasby 11.80aPR Rapid City Central
15. 10 David Severson 11.83a Douglas
16. 11 Thomas Massa 11.84a Hot Springs
17. 10 Jaxon Johnson 11.89a Hill City
17. 10 Chael Thorn 11.89a Philip
19. 12 Grayson Osmon 11.90a Moorcroft
20. 9 Justin Juniel 11.96aPR St. Thomas More
21. 12 Drew Hanson 11.98a Hill City
22. 10 Jacob Hafner 12.00aSR Stevens
23. 12 Cooper McConaghy 12.00aSR Wall
24. 9 Trace Trainor 12.06a Rapid City Christian
25. - Firdan Keflinzein 12.24a Campbell County
26. 10 Derrien Popovich 12.26aSR Douglas
27. 12 James Schanaman 12.27aSR Wall
28. 9 Michael Morin 12.29a Douglas
29. 10 Casey Taul 12.37a Sturgis Brown
30. 10 Angel Nava 12.38a Campbell County
31. 11 Zack Hout 12.41a Wall
32. 9 AJ Veldman 12.51a Spearfish
33. 10 Dakota Vann 12.55a Hill City
34. 10 Blake Vissia 12.78aPR Belle Fourche
34. 9 Josh Strand 12.78a Pierre TF Riggs
36. 11 Max Braun 12.94aPR Spearfish
37. 9 Bryce Ackerman 13.04aPR Spearfish
38. 11 Tate Broberg 13.14a Rapid City Christian
39. 10 David Morell 13.16aPR Newell
40. 9 Spencer Letellier 13.34a Pierre TF Riggs
41. 11 Brodie Bachman 13.35aSR Faith
42. 10 Elijah Stomprud 13.54a Newell
43. 9 Devin Burns 13.77aPR Belle Fourche
44. 11 Michael Streeter 14.48aPR Belle Fourche
45. 11 Dominic Williams 14.69a Lead-Deadwood
9 Tucker Putzier DNS Pierre TF Riggs
9 Ridge Inhofer DNS Sturgis Brown
10 Taylor Arehart FS Lead-Deadwood
11 Justin Burnham DNS Sturgis Brown
11 Gavin Heil DNS Hot Springs

200 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 11 Jacob Hyde 22.26aSR St. Thomas More
2. 12 Matt Roma 22.69a Sheridan
3. 12 Alec Riegert 22.73a Sheridan
4. 11 Brock Bomar 23.05aPR Sheridan
5. 12 Brendan Waln 23.44a Todd County
6. 11 Jeremy Weidmann 23.44a Rapid City Central
7. 12 Grayson Osmon 23.57a Moorcroft
8. 9 Remar Pitter 23.59a Campbell County
9. 12 Te Jon Rogers 23.67a Rapid City Central
10. 10 Chael Thorn 23.70a Philip
11. 10 Nathan Bender 23.70aSR Stevens
12. 12 Payton Burtzlaff 23.75aPR Newell
13. 12 Joe Spray 23.89a Stevens
14. 11 Thomas Massa 23.90a Hot Springs
15. 10 Tack Tines 23.92aSR Wall
16. 11 Andrew Law 23.97aPR Wall
17. 10 Trevor Christman 24.19a Sturgis Brown
18. 11 Evenau Rasby 24.33a Rapid City Central
19. 10 Damon Hartman 24.50aPR Custer
20. 12 Bryce Hammer 24.51a Todd County
21. 9 Trey Herrboldt 24.52a St. Thomas More
22. 10 Taylor Arehart 24.55aPR Lead-Deadwood
23. 11 Jack Walsh 24.62a Pierre TF Riggs
24. 10 Casey Taul 24.66a Sturgis Brown
25. 12 Drew Hanson 24.67a Hill City
26. 11 Stone DiBoni 24.74a Stevens
27. 10 Alexis Cuautle 24.80aPR Hill City
28. 11 Micaiah Grace 24.82aPR Custer
29. 10 Anson Wallace 25.02aPR St. Thomas More
30. 10 Jaxon Johnson 25.10a Hill City
31. 11 Dawson Butler 25.15a Hulett
32. 10 Derrien Popovich 25.18aSR Douglas
33. 11 Zack Hout 25.23a Wall
34. 11 Clayton Alban 25.28aPR Pierre TF Riggs
35. - Firdan Keflinzein 25.35a Campbell County
36. 10 Angel Nava 25.52a Campbell County
37. 11 Cobey Carr 25.55a Pierre TF Riggs
38. 9 Devyn Born 25.71aPR Douglas
39. 10 Coy Anderson 26.11aPR New Underwood
40. 9 Bryce Ackerman 26.41aPR Spearfish
41. 10 Blake Vissia 26.51aSR Belle Fourche
42. 9 Drason Craig 26.53aPR Spearfish
43. 9 David Morris 26.65aPR Lead-Deadwood
44. 10 David Morell 27.00aPR Newell
45. 11 Tate Broberg 27.11aPR Rapid City Christian
46. 10 Elijah Stomprud 27.78aPR Newell
47. 9 Logan Butsavage 29.80aPR Bison
48. 11 Gunnar Johnson 30.15aPR Belle Fourche
49. 10 Mike Wainman 30.26aPR Hot Springs
50. 11 Dominic Williams 31.54a Lead-Deadwood
9 Carson Diedrich DNS Spearfish
9 Wyatt Wiley DNS Custer
9 Ridge Inhofer DNS Sturgis Brown
11 Sage Geib DNS Belle Fourche
11 Gavin Heil DNS Hot Springs

400 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Cash Wilson 49.68aPR Wall
2. 11 Jacob Hyde 49.73aPR St. Thomas More
3. 12 Blake DeVries 51.62a Rapid City Central
4. 11 Cole Herrmann 51.72aPR Spearfish
5. 12 Tucker Berens 51.76aPR Pierre TF Riggs
6. 10 Damon Lushbough 51.80aPR Stevens
7. 12 Trinity Brady 52.32a Lead-Deadwood
8. 12 Brendan Waln 52.47aPR Todd County
9. 10 Chael Thorn 52.51a Philip
10. 10 Izak Aksamit 52.79a Sheridan
11. 9 Aiden Giffin 52.99aPR Belle Fourche
12. 12 Cody Stultz 53.16aSR Sheridan
13. 12 Frank Becker 53.64aSR Pierre TF Riggs
14. 12 Connor Glasford 53.65a Spearfish
15. 10 Jared Sailer 54.08aSR Sturgis Brown
16. 9 William Williams 54.17aPR Spearfish
17. 11 Adrian Budino-Martinez 54.18aPR Sturgis Brown
18. 11 Logan Sauder 54.20aPR St. Thomas More
19. 10 Alexis Cuautle 54.43aPR Hill City
20. 11 Tanner Smith 54.57aSR Stevens
21. 11 Micaiah Grace 55.11aPR Custer
22. 11 Brytan Simons 55.59aSR Stevens
23. 10 Anson Wallace 56.17a St. Thomas More
24. 12 Jaedn Dansby 56.19aSR Rapid City Central
25. 10 Nicholas Hale 56.28a Sheridan
26. 11 Thomas Massa 56.74a Hot Springs
27. 11 Payton Causey 56.74aSR Rapid City Christian
28. 10 Damon Hartman 56.80aPR Custer
29. 11 Justin Dowling 56.87a Pierre TF Riggs
30. 12 Maxwel Biberdorf 57.48a Douglas
31. 11 Pratt Williams 58.22aPR Lead-Deadwood
32. 11 Zack Hout 58.23aPR Wall
33. 9 Garrett Rhoe 58.72aPR Hot Springs
34. 12 Eric Schumacher 58.86aPR Lead-Deadwood
34. 9 Sterling Sword 58.86a Custer
36. 9 Carl Massa 1:00.52a Hot Springs
37. 11 Tate Larson 1:00.69a Belle Fourche
38. 10 Nicholas Cole 1:00.91a Douglas
39. 9 Ryan Running Enemy 1:01.24aPR Kadoka Area
40. 10 Austin Groven 1:01.54aPR Hill City
41. 10 Ben Cuautle 1:01.56a Hill City
42. 10 Luis Rodriguez 1:01.86aPR Douglas
43. 9 Trace Trainor 1:02.27aPR Rapid City Christian
44. 10 Samuel Swanson 1:05.01aPR Wall
45. 9 Tony Arellano 1:08.49aPR Todd County
46. 11 Gunnar Johnson 1:08.68aPR Belle Fourche
- Dustin Froelich DNS Campbell County
12 Ethan Brenneman DNS Sturgis Brown
9 Jaden Tennis DNS Newell
12 Bryce Hammer DNS Todd County

800 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Ethan Brenneman 1:55.90aSR Sturgis Brown
2. 11 Timothy Brown 2:00.74aPR Sheridan
3. 12 Nathaniel Youngblood 2:02.51aPR Custer
4. 11 Wyatt Shaw 2:03.77aPR Sheridan
5. 10 Traeton Monahan 2:03.98aPR Sturgis Brown
6. 11 Ryan Peldo 2:04.29aPR Spearfish
7. 11 Liam Vidas 2:07.39aPR Stevens
8. 11 Jarek Glenn 2:07.51aPR St. Thomas More
9. 12 Ben Jones 2:11.55aSR Stevens
10. 9 Yohannes Peterson 2:11.81aPR Spearfish
11. 10 Cody Farland 2:12.66aPR St. Thomas More
12. 10 Hayden Grosz 2:12.73aPR Stevens
13. 9 Thaddeus Allen 2:13.68aPR Todd County
14. 10 Jonathan Burkhalter 2:14.38a Bison
15. 12 Seth Edelen 2:14.58aSR St. Thomas More
16. - Skylar Massman 2:15.28aSR Campbell County
17. 11 Caden Davis 2:16.65aPR Pierre TF Riggs
18. 11 Oskar Voldsund 2:16.89a Sturgis Brown
19. 8 Simeon Birnbaum 2:17.14aPR Rapid City Christian
20. 10 Kaleb Wragge 2:18.37aSR Custer
21. 9 Braik Hurm 2:18.80a Campbell County
22. 9 Preston Drew 2:19.21aPR Custer
23. 11 Tyler Gere 2:19.40a Pierre TF Riggs
24. 12 Aidan Custer 2:21.29aSR Douglas
25. 7 Lane Krautschun 2:22.64aPR Bison
26. 9 Willie Walther 2:22.69a Hill City
27. 11 Guy Davis 2:23.23aPR Belle Fourche
28. 9 Hayden Shaffer 2:25.73a Pierre TF Riggs
29. 10 Hunter Way 2:26.36aPR Hill City
30. 9 Garrett Rhoe 2:26.55aPR Hot Springs
31. 9 Carl Massa 2:30.25aPR Hot Springs
32. 7 Brodi Sundall 2:31.79aPR Wall
33. 12 Brandon Whipple 2:37.17aPR Todd County
34. 9 Tony Arellano 2:39.85aPR Todd County
35. 12 Taylor Erickson 2:44.21aSR Belle Fourche
36. 9 Spencer Hagen 2:44.75aPR Hot Springs
37. 9 Jason Carr 3:22.21a Belle Fourche
10 Austin Olson DNS Wall
7 Kaylen Spotted Bear DNS Wall
11 Alex Garber DNS Sheridan
9 Ryan Running Enemy DNS Kadoka Area
9 Sam Kjerstad DNS Campbell County
11 Cole Herrmann DNS Spearfish
9 Tanner Wilcox DNS Rapid City Christian

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Garett Avery 4:30.74aPR Sheridan
2. 12 Nathaniel Youngblood 4:32.27aPR Custer
3. 12 Jackson Wilson 4:32.66aPR Douglas
4. 11 Alex Garber 4:41.75a Sheridan
5. 11 Jarek Glenn 4:45.63aPR St. Thomas More
6. 8 Simeon Birnbaum 4:48.26aPR Rapid City Christian
7. 12 Luke Meyer 4:49.24aSR Stevens
8. 10 Jonathan Burkhalter 4:50.61aPR Bison
9. 9 Keenan Urdiales 4:51.58aPR Spearfish
10. 12 Calvin Moehlman 4:51.65aSR Rapid City Central
11. 9 Yohannes Peterson 4:52.77aPR Spearfish
12. 10 Kaleb Wragge 4:56.14aSR Custer
13. 12 Levi Vanden Bos 4:56.37aSR Rapid City Christian
14. 9 Thaddeus Allen 4:56.49aPR Todd County
15. 11 Lucas Steiger-Olson 4:58.79aSR Stevens
16. 11 Sam Tobin 5:02.78a Spearfish
17. 10 Brady Buchholz 5:04.66aSR Sturgis Brown
18. 9 Hayden Shaffer 5:06.42aPR Pierre TF Riggs
19. 11 Radley Reichert 5:07.89a New Underwood
20. 10 John Blote 5:08.36aPR St. Thomas More
21. 10 Taylor Tobias 5:08.57aPR Sturgis Brown
22. 11 Jon Vancas 5:08.91a Rapid City Christian
23. - Sawyer Clarkson 5:10.25aPR Belle Fourche
24. 9 Ray Henderson 5:10.32aPR Sturgis Brown
25. 9 Pierce Sword 5:11.88aPR Custer
26. 9 Trevin Black Bear 5:13.82aPR Pierre TF Riggs
27. 11 Tyler Gere 5:14.03a Pierre TF Riggs
28. 9 Garrett Winkler 5:18.67aPR Newell
29. 12 Nathan McKenney 5:18.83a Belle Fourche
30. 10 Jeremiah Taylor 5:19.44aPR Kadoka Area
31. 10 Austin Olson 5:22.59aPR Wall
32. 10 Jacob Rausch 5:25.33aPR St. Thomas More
33. 11 Matthew Running Bird 5:28.10aPR Rapid City Central
34. 12 Anthony Centineo 5:28.52aPR Rapid City Central
35. 9 Cole Hockenbary 5:28.90a Belle Fourche
36. 10 Hunter Way 5:29.37a Hill City
37. 8 Tayten Smeenk 5:29.97aPR Newell
38. 7 Brodi Sundall 5:32.85aPR Wall
39. 9 Miles Mitchell 5:36.36aPR Douglas
40. 9 Austin Leimer 5:40.18aPR Douglas
41. 12 Brandon Whipple 5:50.55aPR Todd County
42. 10 John Lane 6:02.62a Hot Springs
43. 9 Tony Arellano 6:13.44aPR Todd County
44. 9 Logan Butsavage 6:23.17a Bison
45. 10 John Ciluaga 6:24.41a Hill City
46. 10 Mike Wainman 6:33.38aPR Hot Springs
9 Lane Jay DNS Hulett
10 Ethan Schuelke DNS Stevens
7 Kaylen Spotted Bear DNS Wall
11 Jhett Letellier DNS Hulett

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. - Reese Charest 10:22.29aPR Sheridan
2. 9 Keenan Urdiales 10:23.29aPR Spearfish
3. 9 Sam Kjerstad 10:26.29aPR Campbell County
4. 9 Braik Hurm 10:27.06aPR Campbell County
5. 11 Ethan Roberts 10:29.02aPR Rapid City Christian
6. 11 Liam Vidas 10:34.17aPR Stevens
7. - Sawyer Clarkson 10:34.63a Belle Fourche
8. 9 Preston Drew 10:35.00aPR Custer
9. 9 Hayden Shaffer 10:39.49aPR Pierre TF Riggs
10. 10 Hayden Grosz 10:40.83aPR Stevens
11. 9 Thaddeus Allen 10:41.25aPR Todd County
12. 12 Ben Jones 10:51.35aPR Stevens
13. 7 Lane Krautschun 10:58.23a Bison
14. 9 Ray Henderson 11:03.51aPR Sturgis Brown
15. 11 Tucker Youngblood 11:03.74aPR Custer
16. 11 Radley Reichert 11:04.67aPR New Underwood
17. 9 Miles Ellman 11:05.55a Custer
18. 11 Jhett Letellier 11:17.18aPR Hulett
19. 10 Austin Olson 11:17.20aPR Wall
20. 11 Tyler Gere 11:35.26aPR Pierre TF Riggs
21. 11 Jaydn Wilcox 11:48.45aPR Pierre TF Riggs
22. 10 William Dirks 11:57.03aPR St. Thomas More
23. 11 Blane Breth 12:09.34aPR Sturgis Brown
24. 10 John Lane 13:06.40aPR Hot Springs
25. 10 Isaac McKenney 13:33.44aPR Belle Fourche
11 Nate Andersen DNS Sturgis Brown
12 Garett Avery DNS Sheridan
9 Lane Jay DNS Hulett

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Alec Riegert 15.18a Sheridan
2. 11 Andrew Law 15.22a Wall
3. 12 Gavin West 15.30a Sturgis Brown
4. 11 Grant Huber 15.35a St. Thomas More
5. 12 Tayler Opstedahl 15.92aPR Sturgis Brown
6. 11 Erik Keohane 16.03a Rapid City Central
7. 12 Braeden Ferguson 16.67a Spearfish
8. 10 Coy Anderson 16.68aPR New Underwood

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims x

1. 11 Andrew Law 15.51a Wall
2. 12 Alec Riegert 15.69a Sheridan
3. 12 Gavin West 15.69a Sturgis Brown
4. 12 Tayler Opstedahl 16.19a Sturgis Brown
5. 11 Grant Huber 16.21a St. Thomas More
6. 11 Erik Keohane 16.32a Rapid City Central
7. 12 Braeden Ferguson 16.55a Spearfish
8. 10 Coy Anderson 16.97a New Underwood
9. 11 Taegen Wells 17.16a Rapid City Central
10. 12 Norman Seamons 17.51a Stevens
11. 11 Ethan Garcia 17.67a Stevens
12. 11 William Kessler 17.88aPR Pierre TF Riggs
13. 10 Brody Brink 17.97aPR Sturgis Brown
14. 11 Ethan O'Leary 18.33a Sheridan
15. 10 Henry London 18.36a Rapid City Central
16. 10 William Jones 18.55aPR Stevens
17. 12 Ted Maxey 18.71aSR Todd County
18. 9 Rhett Adels 18.74aPR Campbell County
19. 9 Shawn VanLiere 22.14a Pierre TF Riggs
11 Brodie Bachman DQ Faith
11 Joshua Bartolomeo FS Douglas
9 Conner Kugler DNS Spearfish
11 Trever Adamson DNS Pierre TF Riggs
11 Dawson Kenoyer DNS Douglas

300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Alec Riegert 39.48a Sheridan
2. 12 Kayleb Twomey 40.08aSR Rapid City Central
3. 12 Gavin West 41.10aSR Sturgis Brown
4. 11 Erik Keohane 41.14a Rapid City Central
5. 12 Braeden Ferguson 41.39aSR Spearfish
6. 11 Grant Huber 41.46aPR St. Thomas More
7. 11 Andrew Law 42.03a Wall
8. 11 Taegen Wells 42.83aPR Rapid City Central
9. 12 Tayler Opstedahl 43.17aPR Sturgis Brown
10. 9 Carter McComb 44.15a Sheridan
11. 12 Norman Seamons 44.22aSR Stevens
12. 10 Brody Brink 44.48aPR Sturgis Brown
13. 11 Ethan O'Leary 44.70aPR Sheridan
14. 11 Javier Meza 45.45aSR Hill City
15. 9 Levi Main 45.63aPR Hill City
16. 12 Jackson Steiner 45.73a Stevens
17. 10 William Jones 45.92aPR Stevens
18. 12 Ted Maxey 46.14aSR Todd County
19. 11 William Kessler 46.40a Pierre TF Riggs
20. 12 Jacob Bielmaier 46.40aPR Wall
21. 11 Dawson Hayden 46.56aPR Campbell County
22. 9 Devyn Born 46.92a Douglas
23. 9 Rhett Adels 47.80aPR Campbell County
24. 9 Kort Nicolaus 48.77aPR Douglas
25. 10 Conrad Barrozo 49.20a Rapid City Christian
26. 9 Charles Alberts 49.56aPR Belle Fourche
27. 9 Shawn VanLiere 52.62aPR Pierre TF Riggs
28. 9 Ethan Jensen 52.79a Belle Fourche
11 Benson Avery DNS Campbell County
9 Conner Kugler DNS Spearfish
11 Trever Adamson DNS Pierre TF Riggs
9 David Morris DNS Lead-Deadwood
11 Dawson Kenoyer DNS Douglas
12 Grayson Osmon DNS Moorcroft

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Jace Oldham
Te Jon Rogers
Kayleb Twomey
Jeremy Weidmann 44.79a Rapid City Central
2. Joe Spray
Nathan Bender
Sam Marchiando
Tyler Bradley 44.87a Stevens
3. Matt Legler
Brock Bomar
Izak Aksamit
Carter McComb 44.90a Sheridan
4. Corten Dobesh
Grant Huber
Matthew McGillick
Trey Herrboldt 45.37a St. Thomas More
5. - Cooper McConaghy
Tack Tines
Bradan McDonnell
Cash Wilson 45.46a Wall
6. Bryce Nicholas
Colby Nowowiejski
Jackson Tyndall
Aiden Giffin 46.61a Belle Fourche
7. EJ Gonzalez
Gage Tennyson
Danny Fries
Dathon Elmore 46.66a Custer
8. Zaven Osborne
Adrian Budino-Martinez
Blake McNaught
Wyatt Engbrecht 47.05a Sturgis Brown
9. Drew Hanson
Dakota Vann
Jaxon Johnson
Levi Main 47.47a Hill City
10. AJ Veldman
Gavin Feeser
Nathan Terrasas
Braeden Ferguson 47.65a Spearfish
11. Josh Strand
Tucker Putzier
Austin Foley
Turner Starr 49.08a Pierre TF Riggs
Gabe Gibson
Dylan Hayden
Zafron Khan
Tyson Edwards DNS Thunder Basin

4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Kayleb Twomey
Erik Keohane
Te Jon Rogers
Jeremy Weidmann 1:31.53a Rapid City Central
2. Joe Spray
Nathan Bender
Damon Lushbough
Tyler Bradley 1:31.82a Stevens
3. - Cooper McConaghy
Tack Tines
Bradan McDonnell
Cash Wilson 1:33.34a Wall
4. Casey Taul
Justin Burnham
Ridge Inhofer
Trevor Christman 1:34.30a Sturgis Brown
5. Jack Walsh
Justin Dowling
Frank Becker
Paul Adam 1:35.19a Pierre TF Riggs
6. Corten Dobesh
Trey Herrboldt
Matthew McGillick
Justin Juniel 1:35.26a St. Thomas More
7. Jayden Deichert
Aidan McCarty
William Williams
Connor Glasford 1:37.46a Spearfish
8. Drew Hanson
Alexis Cuautle
Jaxon Johnson
Levi Main 1:38.43a Hill City
9. Josh Ahrens
Carl Askins
Nicholas Hale
Ethan O'Leary 1:39.94a Sheridan
10. Bryce Nicholas
Colby Nowowiejski
Tate Larson
Wyatt Keegan 1:42.19a Belle Fourche
Jaxon Pikula
Landon Porter
Blaine Allen
Drew Douthit DNS Thunder Basin
Damon Hartman
Micaiah Grace
Danny Fries
Dathon Elmore DNS Custer

4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Izak Aksamit
Cody Stultz
Matt Roma
Brock Bomar 3:28.73a Sheridan
2. Connor Glasford
Ryan Rafferty
Aidan McCarty
Braeden Ferguson 3:35.43a Spearfish
3. Jace Oldham
Taegen Wells
Te Jon Rogers
Brent Rothlisberger 3:35.97a Rapid City Central
4. Grant Huber
Corten Dobesh
Jarek Glenn
Jacob Hyde 3:37.63a St. Thomas More
5. Gavin West
Jared Sailer
Trevor Christman
Ethan Brenneman 3:38.17a Sturgis Brown
6. Tucker Berens
Frank Becker
Alec Miller
Paul Adam 3:38.27a Pierre TF Riggs
7. Matthew Werner
Tanner Smith
Brytan Simons
Damon Lushbough 3:46.50a Stevens
8. EJ Gonzalez
Gage Tennyson
Sterling Sword
Micaiah Grace 3:49.22a Custer
9. Sage Geib
Colby Nowowiejski
Jackson Tyndall
Aiden Giffin 3:53.81a Belle Fourche
Andrew Law
Jacob Bielmaier
James Schanaman
Cash Wilson DNS Wall
Garrett Winkler
Tayten Smeenk
Jaden Tennis
Ben Parrow DNS Newell
Caleb Schlekeway
Zach Wilcox
Dylan Hayden
Zafron Khan DNS Thunder Basin

4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Kadin Gifford
Ryan Rafferty
Ryan Peldo
Bridger Roberdeau 8:32.73a Spearfish
2. Brady Buchholz
Taylor Tobias
Traeton Monahan
Travis Cassen 8:39.29a Sturgis Brown
3. Blake DeVries
Calvin Moehlman
Jaedn Dansby
Matthew Running Bird 8:46.33a Rapid City Central
4. Logan Sauder
Spencer Lund
Cody Farland
Seth Edelen 8:56.44a St. Thomas More
5. Maxwel Biberdorf
William George
Andrew Walters
Nickolai Lunde 9:05.20a Douglas
6. Jon Vancas
Jacob McIntyre
Payton Causey
Ethan Roberts 9:23.60a Rapid City Christian
7. Ethan Jones
Cole Hockenbary
Wyatt Keegan
Nathan McKenney 9:29.38a Belle Fourche
8. Nathaniel Kirby
Ben Parrow
Tayten Smeenk
Garrett Winkler 9:45.84a Newell
9. Samuel Swanson
Kaylen Spotted Bear
Brodi Sundall
Austin Olson 9:53.46a Wall
Morgan Doherty
Joey Jurewicz
Jackson Zabel
Camden Schlekeway DNS Thunder Basin

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8] Varsity - Finals x

1. Jayden Deichert
Nathan Terrasas
Bridger Roberdeau
Kadin Gifford 3:52.46a Spearfish
2. Derrien Popovich
Joshua Bartolomeo
Michael Morin
Jackson Wilson 3:53.53a Douglas
3. Taylor Arehart
Jordy Stulken
Kadden Dillman
Trinity Brady 3:54.35a Lead-Deadwood
4. Nicholas Hale
Ethan O'Leary
Carl Askins
Reese Charest 3:56.60a Sheridan
5. Stone DiBoni
Sam Marchiando
Matthew Werner
Luke Meyer 3:58.21a Stevens
6. Justin Burnham
Blake McNaught
Casey Taul
Travis Cassen 4:01.09a Sturgis Brown
7. Payton Burtzlaff
Brock Kjellsen
Nathaniel Kirby
Ben Parrow 4:02.83a Newell
8. Cooper McConaghy
Zack Hout
Bradan McDonnell
James Schanaman 4:05.19a Wall
9. Noah Green
Brent Rothlisberger
Trent Foli
Anthony Centineo 4:12.29a Rapid City Central
10. Bryce Nicholas
Wyatt Keegan
Blake Vissia
Ethan Jones 4:12.44a Belle Fourche
11. Sterling Sword
Danny Fries
Tucker Youngblood
Pierce Sword 4:16.67a Custer
Tyson Edwards
Caleb Schlekeway
Gabe Gibson
Camden Schlekeway DNS Thunder Basin

Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Shane Collins 50-06.00SR Bison
2. 12 Jack Maher 48-00.50 Pierre TF Riggs
3. 10 Liam Porter 45-03.75 Rapid City Central
4. 10 Isaac Perkins 45-01.50 Stevens
5. 10 Gaige Vielhauer 44-11.25 Sheridan
6. 12 Ethan Lewallen 44-06.00PR Sheridan
7. 11 Robbie Weber 44-02.00PR Rapid City Central
8. 12 Nate Roe 43-05.00 Sheridan
9. 10 Darin Hanson 43-00.50PR Belle Fourche
10. 11 AJ Kortemeyer 40-07.25 Custer
11. 12 Garrett Heil 40-01.00 Hot Springs
12. 10 Ryan Brink 40-00.00 Stevens
13. 11 Robbie Lester 39-07.00 Lead-Deadwood
14. 11 Jonathan Coronado 39-05.50 Stevens
15. 12 Caden Shanklin 39-03.50SR Hot Springs
15. 10 Marcus Harkless 39-03.50 Hot Springs
17. 9 Gabe Bushong 39-00.75 Faith
18. 12 Jarron Rowe 39-00.00 Spearfish
19. 10 Reed Ohrtman 38-08.50 Kadoka Area
20. 12 Connor Gosse 38-07.50 Spearfish
21. 10 Logan Goeders 37-09.50 Belle Fourche
22. 10 Jarrod Duran 37-03.50 Sturgis Brown
23. 11 Harlan Stotts 36-05.25 Pierre TF Riggs
24. 10 Houston Lunde 36-00.00 Pierre TF Riggs
25. 10 Malik Ahmed Hosie 35-11.25 Douglas
26. 11 Micah Krumberger 35-02.50 Campbell County
27. 11 Jeremy Gillaspie 35-02.25PR Hill City
28. 12 Bryce Nicholas 34-11.50 Belle Fourche
29. 10 Alexis Cuautle 34-00.00PR Hill City
30. 12 Ethan Marshall 33-11.75 Campbell County
31. 11 Zach Shoun 33-10.50PR Sturgis Brown
32. 11 Evan Hehr 33-05.50 Spearfish
32. 9 Konner Berndt 33-05.50PR Sturgis Brown
34. 12 Jayden Kettell 33-03.50 Todd County
35. 9 Justin Doyle 33-02.00 Custer
36. 10 Joseph Kennah 32-10.75 Hulett
37. 10 Garrett Jamison 32-07.00PR Douglas
38. 10 David Morell 32-04.75 Newell
39. 11 Ty Murray 31-10.00PR Todd County
40. 10 Grant Madsen 31-07.00 New Underwood
41. 9 Devin Torres 30-11.25 Douglas
42. 11 Jade Mortenson 29-11.00 Faith
43. 11 Blaine LaPointe 29-08.00PR Todd County
44. - Dawson Elmore 29-06.50 Custer
45. 9 Dean Stetson 29-02.25PR Rapid City Christian
46. 10 Neuly Mahaffy 25-06.75 Newell
47. 10 Ben Cuautle 25-01.25PR Hill City
48. 11 Dylan Schumacher 23-09.00 Lead-Deadwood
10 Quincy Warren SCR Rapid City Central
- Adam French SCR Campbell County
12 Jaden Gartamaker SCR Newell
12 Nate Ludovissie SCR New Underwood
11 Jared Harrison SCR Lead-Deadwood

Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Jack Maher 154-04SR Pierre TF Riggs
2. 12 Shane Collins 151-02 Bison
3. 10 Gaige Vielhauer 143-03PR Sheridan
4. 10 Ryan Brink 140-02PR Stevens
5. 11 Jade Mortenson 139-04PR Faith
6. 10 Darin Hanson 138-01 Belle Fourche
7. 12 Ethan Lewallen 132-10PR Sheridan
8. 10 Isaac Perkins 121-03PR Stevens
9. 12 Garrett Heil 119-06PR Hot Springs
10. 10 Reed Ohrtman 117-06 Kadoka Area
11. 10 Joseph Kennah 115-03SR Hulett
12. 10 Marcus Harkless 115-01 Hot Springs
13. 11 AJ Kortemeyer 115-00 Custer
14. 10 Houston Lunde 114-05SR Pierre TF Riggs
15. 12 Ethan Marshall 113-07PR Campbell County
16. - Dawson Elmore 113-03PR Custer
17. 11 Harlan Stotts 112-09PR Pierre TF Riggs
18. 10 Grant Madsen 112-00 New Underwood
19. 11 Layne Matthew 110-01 Sturgis Brown
20. 11 Jonathan Coronado 107-07 Stevens
21. 11 Michael Streeter 106-06 Belle Fourche
22. 11 Micah Krumberger 106-05 Campbell County
23. 9 Gabe Bushong 103-03PR Faith
24. 11 Jacob Johnson 103-01 Spearfish
25. 11 Robbie Weber 102-02 Rapid City Central
26. 10 Austin Crotteau 100-09 Spearfish
26. 10 Malik Ahmed Hosie 100-09PR Douglas
28. 10 Logan Goeders 100-08SR Belle Fourche
29. 11 John Nickles 100-04 Spearfish
30. 11 Robbie Lester 99-08 Lead-Deadwood
31. 12 Nate Roe 98-10 Sheridan
32. 12 Jaden Gartamaker 95-08 Newell
33. 11 Zach Shoun 94-11PR Sturgis Brown
34. 10 David Morell 93-03 Newell
35. 10 Jarrod Duran 91-06 Sturgis Brown
36. 11 Jeremy Gillaspie 90-03 Hill City
37. 9 Devin Torres 89-03PR Douglas
38. 10 Neuly Mahaffy 88-00PR Newell
39. 9 Justin Doyle 84-03PR Custer
40. 10 Garrett Jamison 83-06SR Douglas
41. 9 Dawson Miller 81-10 Rapid City Central
42. 11 Isaac Lindskov 81-07PR Todd County
43. 11 Blaine LaPointe 81-01PR Todd County
44. 9 Dean Stetson 68-01 Rapid City Christian
45. 11 Dylan Schumacher 67-04PR Lead-Deadwood
46. 10 Austin Groven 66-04PR Hill City
- Adam French DNS Campbell County
12 Jayden Kettell SCR Todd County
10 Quincy Warren DNS Rapid City Central
12 Caden Shanklin SCR Hot Springs
12 Nate Ludovissie DNS New Underwood
11 Jared Harrison DNS Lead-Deadwood

High Jump Varsity - Finals x

1. 10 David Severson 6-01.00 Douglas
2. 12 Jayden Deichert 6-01.00 Spearfish
3. 11 Gus Wright 6-01.00 Sheridan
4. 11 Dawson Woolett 5-11.00PR Douglas
5. 10 Micah Swallow 5-11.00 Rapid City Central
6. 12 Jacob Bielmaier 5-09.00 Wall
6. 11 Paul Adam 5-09.00 Pierre TF Riggs
6. 12 Bradan McDonnell 5-09.00 Wall
9. - Connor Goss 5-09.00 Sheridan
10. 11 Sage Geib 5-09.00 Belle Fourche
11. 12 Josh Ahrens 5-09.00 Sheridan
12. 10 Kyle Shields 5-09.00PR Douglas
13. 9 Alex Trohkimoinen 5-09.00 Stevens
14. 11 Connor Korth 5-07.00PR Sturgis Brown
15. 9 Drason Craig 5-05.00 Spearfish
15. 12 Eric Schumacher 5-05.00 Lead-Deadwood
15. 10 Zach Letellier 5-05.00PR Pierre TF Riggs
15. 11 Max Braun 5-05.00 Spearfish
9 Levi Main NH Hill City
9 Vick Becker NH Pierre TF Riggs
12 Branco Fistrovic NH St. Thomas More
9 Ethan Jensen NH Belle Fourche
9 Dawson Reckling NH Kadoka Area
9 Blake Schmidt NH Stevens
11 Dawson Butler DNS Hulett
9 Moses Oaks NH Rapid City Christian
11 Terence Asbridge NH Rapid City Christian
11 EJ Gonzalez NH Custer
10 Damon Hartman DNS Custer
9 Trace Trainor NH Rapid City Christian

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Jens Christensen 14-06.00PR St. Thomas More
2. 11 Wyatt Jungclaus 13-00.00PR Rapid City Central
3. 12 Gavin West 13-00.00 Sturgis Brown
4. 12 Jack Larson 13-00.00PR Stevens
5. 9 Ryan Karajanis 12-06.00 Sheridan
6. - Caden Moeller 12-06.00PR Sheridan
7. 12 Matt Legler 12-00.00 Sheridan
8. 9 Carson Diedrich 11-06.00PR Spearfish
9. 11 Dathon Elmore 11-06.00 Custer
10. 11 Gavin Feeser 11-00.00 Spearfish
11. 10 James Lowery 10-06.00 Stevens
11. 9 Canyon Jones 10-06.00 Pierre TF Riggs
11. 12 Wyatt Engbrecht 10-06.00 Sturgis Brown
14. 11 Pratt Williams 10-00.00PR Lead-Deadwood
14. 11 Hunter Morgan 10-00.00 Rapid City Central
14. 11 Kadden Dillman 10-00.00 Lead-Deadwood
17. 12 Lee Snyder 9-06.00 Pierre TF Riggs
17. 10 Sumner Griffin 9-06.00 Rapid City Central
17. - Dawson Elmore 9-06.00 Custer
17. 12 Jake Miller 9-06.00 Pierre TF Riggs
17. 10 Nicholas Cole 9-06.00 Douglas
9 Luke Ponto DNF St. Thomas More
12 Austin Bartunek DNS St. Thomas More
- Colton Roberts DNF Campbell County
11 Jack Beringer DNF Spearfish
12 Davis Cathey DNS Campbell County
10 Angel Nava DNF Campbell County
12 Tyler Nix DNS Stevens

Long Jump Varsity - Finals x

1. 9 Remar Pitter 21-04.00 Campbell County
2. 11 Bridger Nesbit 20-10.00PR Stevens
3. 10 Izak Aksamit 20-06.00 Sheridan
4. 12 Josh Ahrens 20-05.00 Sheridan
5. 11 Jordy Stulken 20-04.25 Lead-Deadwood
6. 11 Paul Adam 20-02.50PR Pierre TF Riggs
7. 11 Mason Neumiller 19-09.25 Sturgis Brown
8. 9 Aiden Giffin 19-05.00 Belle Fourche
9. 10 David Severson 19-03.25 Douglas
10. 12 Ted Maxey 19-01.00PR Todd County
11. 12 Trent Taylor 19-00.00PR Sheridan
12. 11 Jackson Tyndall 18-10.25 Belle Fourche
13. 10 Zach Letellier 18-10.00PR Pierre TF Riggs
14. 9 David Morris 18-09.00PR Lead-Deadwood
15. 11 Cobey Carr 18-08.00 Pierre TF Riggs
16. 9 Gage Tennyson 18-06.25PR Custer
17. 10 Coy Anderson 18-06.00 New Underwood
18. 11 Dawson Woolett 18-05.00PR Douglas
19. 10 Sumner Griffin 18-04.50 Rapid City Central
20. 10 Dawson Craig 18-04.00 Spearfish
21. 12 Alec Keffeler 18-03.75 Sturgis Brown
22. 12 Joe Woods 18-03.00 Rapid City Central
23. 9 Jeren Ennen 18-01.00 Stevens
24. 10 Kyle Shields 17-11.50 Douglas
25. 11 Jack Beringer 17-10.50SR Spearfish
26. 9 AJ Veldman 17-09.00 Spearfish
27. 11 Ethan Garcia 17-07.00 Stevens
27. 11 Tate Larson 17-07.00 Belle Fourche
29. 12 Payton Burtzlaff 17-06.00 Newell
30. 11 Javier Meza 17-03.50PR Hill City
31. 10 Austin Groven 17-02.75PR Hill City
32. 9 Tariq Geliga 16-11.75PR Rapid City Central
33. 10 Zaven Osborne 16-11.00 Sturgis Brown
34. 9 Rhett Adels 16-10.00 Campbell County
35. 10 Conrad Barrozo 16-08.50 Rapid City Christian
36. 9 Garrett Rhoe 15-02.50PR Hot Springs
37. 9 Moses Oaks 14-01.00 Rapid City Christian
38. 12 Branco Fistrovic 14-00.50PR St. Thomas More
39. 9 Jaden Tennis 13-05.25 Newell
40. 10 Anson Wallace 13-02.00 St. Thomas More
41. 11 Dominic Williams 12-10.50PR Lead-Deadwood
12 Jacob Bielmaier DNS Wall
11 Matt Wendland DNS Hot Springs
9 Willie Walther ND Hill City
11 Terence Asbridge DNS Rapid City Christian
12 Austin Bartunek DNS St. Thomas More
- Firdan Keflinzein ND Campbell County
12 Grayson Osmon DNS Moorcroft
9 Wyatt Wiley DNS Custer

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Alec Keffeler 43-07.00 Sturgis Brown
2. 11 Jackson Tyndall 41-00.00 Belle Fourche
3. 10 Jacob Hafner 40-11.75 Stevens
4. 10 Tack Tines 40-05.00 Wall
5. 11 George Pitman 40-04.50 Stevens
6. 11 Mason Neumiller 39-06.00 Sturgis Brown
7. 11 Cobey Carr 39-04.00PR Pierre TF Riggs
8. 9 Alex Trohkimoinen 39-03.25PR Stevens
9. 12 Josh Ahrens 39-02.00PR Sheridan
10. 11 Tate Larson 37-09.50 Belle Fourche
10. 11 Dawson Woolett 37-09.50 Douglas
12. 10 Micah Swallow 37-06.50 Rapid City Central
13. 10 Zach Letellier 37-06.25PR Pierre TF Riggs
14. 12 Joe Woods 36-06.00PR Rapid City Central
15. 9 Gage Tennyson 36-04.75PR Custer
16. 9 Wyatt Pettyjohn 36-02.75PR Douglas
17. 11 Terence Asbridge 35-06.50 Rapid City Christian
18. 11 Jack Beringer 35-06.00 Spearfish
19. 11 Jack Walsh 35-01.00 Pierre TF Riggs
20. 10 Conrad Barrozo 35-00.00 Rapid City Christian
21. 11 Nathaniel Kirby 34-01.75 Newell
22. 9 Tariq Geliga 33-09.25 Rapid City Central
23. 11 Adrian Budino-Martinez 33-03.00 Sturgis Brown
24. 9 Moses Oaks 32-03.00 Rapid City Christian
25. 9 Willie Walther 29-11.50PR Hill City
26. 9 Devin Burns 29-09.00PR Belle Fourche
27. - Colton Roberts 28-07.75 Campbell County
12 Jens Christensen SCR St. Thomas More
11 Matt Wendland SCR Hot Springs
11 Benson Avery SCR Campbell County

100 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Hannah Young 12.38a Rapid City Central
2. 12 Mikayla Tracy 12.48aPR Spearfish
3. 11 Lauren Sperlich 12.90a Rapid City Central
4. 11 Ciara Benson 12.98aSR St. Thomas More
5. 10 Peyton Bagley 13.16a Rapid City Central
6. 12 Jessica Welu 13.17a Hill City
7. 11 Alexis Louis 13.19a Spearfish
8. 11 Sawyer Enders-Erwin 13.29a Stevens

100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x

1. 12 Hannah Young 12.77a Rapid City Central
2. 12 Mikayla Tracy 12.80a Spearfish
3. 11 Lauren Sperlich 13.00a Rapid City Central
4. 11 Ciara Benson 13.04a St. Thomas More
5. 11 Sawyer Enders-Erwin 13.05aPR Stevens
6. 11 Alexis Louis 13.16a Spearfish
7. 10 Peyton Bagley 13.22a Rapid City Central
8. 12 Jessica Welu 13.25a Hill City
9. 9 Isabelle Hardmeyer 13.34aPR St. Thomas More
10. 10 Cerington Jones 13.36a New Underwood
11. 10 Abbie Noga 13.48a Stevens
12. 10 Taylor Burch 13.63aPR Campbell County
13. 10 Juli Schaub 13.64aPR New Underwood
14. 9 Stella Marcus 13.73a Spearfish
15. 11 Seema Gassman 13.78a Rapid City Christian
16. 11 Katelin Rogaczewski 13.85aPR Sheridan
17. 10 Tatum Hanson 13.89a Stevens
18. 11 Megan VanLiere 13.94a Pierre TF Riggs
19. 9 Megan Hodges 13.98a Sheridan
20. 11 Robin Kilness 14.05a Faith
21. 9 Zoey Goebel 14.20a Sturgis Brown
22. 11 Madi Deitrich 14.23a St. Thomas More
23. 7 Nora Dinger 14.25a Wall
24. 8 Greta Anderson 14.28aPR Bison
25. 11 Breckyn Percifield 14.32a Campbell County
26. 11 Kelsey Brunelli 14.38a Campbell County
27. 9 Kyanne Beck 14.44a Pierre TF Riggs
28. 10 Jessamy Schwarz 14.44a Douglas
29. 9 Kenna Goebel 14.47a Sturgis Brown
30. 12 Teciah Spotted Tail 14.54a Todd County
31. 9 Gracie Chapman 14.57a Douglas
32. 9 Ava Dinger 14.67a Wall
33. 10 Jaida Kramer 14.76a Hot Springs
34. 9 Avery Davis 14.79a Pierre TF Riggs
35. 12 Kally Knutson 14.84a Hill City
36. 12 Aryann Hoffer 14.99a Newell
37. 9 Preslee Moser 15.07a Sheridan
38. 9 Nevaeh Balderas 15.13a Belle Fourche
39. 9 Isabelle Jackson 15.14a Belle Fourche
40. 9 Nina Wallum 15.20aPR Rapid City Christian
41. 12 Shailey Mahaffy 15.23a Newell
42. 10 Charlie Heathershaw 15.24a Wall
43. 10 Amity Middleton 15.28a Belle Fourche
44. 9 Thailee Baker 15.42aPR Todd County
45. 11 Mary Valentine 15.51a Faith
46. 10 Hailey Harding 15.92aPR Hill City
47. 9 Bailee Yule 16.65aPR Newell
48. 10 Paige Knabel 18.13a Lead-Deadwood
9 Jamie Donahue DNS Moorcroft
10 Trinity Legner DNS Sturgis Brown
9 Jaimee Larvie DNS Todd County

200 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Hannah Young 25.57aSR Rapid City Central
2. 12 Mikayla Tracy 26.11aPR Spearfish
3. 11 Kyah Watson 26.42aSR Stevens
4. 10 Cerington Jones 26.67a New Underwood
5. 9 Josey Wahlstrom 27.26aSR Custer
6. 11 Alyssa Burke 27.39aPR Rapid City Central
7. 11 Lauren Sperlich 27.42aSR Rapid City Central
8. 9 Jayda McNabb 27.56aPR Stevens
9. 11 Addy Smith 27.63a Pierre TF Riggs
10. 9 Nyomi Moore 27.84a Campbell County
11. 11 Seema Gassman 28.19aPR Rapid City Christian
12. 10 Kadyn Comer 28.35aSR Hill City
13. 10 Rachel Cammack 28.42aPR Sturgis Brown
14. 10 Tatum Hanson 28.67aSR Stevens
15. 10 Makayla Keffeler 28.73aPR Sturgis Brown
16. 9 Dillan Richards 28.78aPR Spearfish
17. 11 Harley Fischer 28.89aSR Belle Fourche
18. 10 Grace Karp 28.97aSR Spearfish
19. 10 Taylor Larsen 29.00a Sheridan
20. 8 Macey Wathen 29.01aSR Hill City
21. 9 Megan Hodges 29.02aPR Sheridan
22. 10 Juli Schaub 29.03aPR New Underwood
23. 9 Abby Siemonsma 29.08a Hill City
24. 8 Searra-Sioux Deutscher 29.08aPR Wall
25. 11 Lauryn Collins 29.14aSR Campbell County
26. 9 Kaylin Garza 29.15aPR Belle Fourche
27. 11 Makenna Ward 29.24aSR Belle Fourche
28. 11 Megan VanLiere 29.30aSR Pierre TF Riggs
29. 11 Mikah Moser 29.32a Pierre TF Riggs
30. 8 Greta Anderson 29.33aPR Bison
31. 9 Zoey Goebel 29.41aPR Sturgis Brown
32. 11 Madi Deitrich 29.70aSR St. Thomas More
33. 7 Rachel Erk 29.80aPR Newell
34. 7 Paige Kjerstad 30.03aPR Wall
35. 10 Jessamy Schwarz 30.15a Douglas
36. 12 Teciah Spotted Tail 30.30aSR Todd County
37. 11 Samantha Deutscher 30.75aSR Wall
38. 9 Madison Archer 30.77a Douglas
39. 12 Shailey Mahaffy 31.42aPR Newell
40. 9 Nina Wallum 31.47aPR Rapid City Christian
41. 9 Payton Fox 32.01aPR Bison
42. 10 Kyla Emmert 32.38aSR Newell
43. 10 Abby Brooks 32.96a Rapid City Christian
44. 9 Chloe Wisser 33.85aPR Lead-Deadwood
45. 10 Paige Knabel 38.93a Lead-Deadwood
11 Kiley Schuchard DNS Bison
9 Jaimee Larvie DNS Todd County
10 Jaida Kramer DNS Hot Springs
12 Jae Hanks DNS New Underwood
11 Katelin Rogaczewski DNS Sheridan
11 Ciara Benson DNS St. Thomas More
9 Jamie Donahue DNS Moorcroft
10 Goldie Whitaker DNS Custer

400 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 9 Josey Wahlstrom 1:00.90aPR Custer
2. 9 Sydalee Brown 1:02.64aPR Campbell County
3. 11 Lyndey Dean 1:02.92aPR Spearfish
4. 9 Tessa Lucas 1:02.94aPR Spearfish
5. 10 Maddison Doren 1:04.41a Spearfish
6. 10 Miah Kienholz 1:04.71aSR Pierre TF Riggs
7. 10 Taylor Larsen 1:04.88a Sheridan
8. 8 Autumn Iverson 1:04.94aPR Pierre TF Riggs
9. 11 Lauryn Collins 1:06.57aPR Campbell County
10. 9 Makaen DeGeest 1:06.73aPR Rapid City Central
11. 10 Taylor Burch 1:06.96aPR Campbell County
12. 10 Belinda Combs 1:06.96aPR Douglas
13. 8 Greta Anderson 1:07.16aPR Bison
14. 11 Sam Rogaczewski 1:07.35a Sheridan
15. 7 Paige Kjerstad 1:09.11aPR Wall
16. 10 Kirsten Veit 1:09.16a Stevens
17. 9 Dulce Carroll 1:09.42a Sheridan
18. 9 Katelyn Harris 1:09.53a Pierre TF Riggs
19. 11 Makenna Ward 1:09.61aSR Belle Fourche
20. 12 Kally Knutson 1:10.30a Hill City
21. 9 Nevaeh Balderas 1:10.40aPR Belle Fourche
22. 8 Taylor Gaer 1:11.09aPR Newell
23. 9 Kenna Goebel 1:11.10a Sturgis Brown
24. 9 Zoey Goebel 1:11.68aPR Sturgis Brown
25. 9 Kaylin Garza 1:11.85a Belle Fourche
26. 11 Lizzy Escalante 1:12.63aPR Hill City
27. 11 Ashlynn Hansen 1:13.21a Stevens
28. 10 Kyla Emmert 1:13.91aSR Newell
29. 10 Samantha Bambas 1:14.39aSR Hill City
30. 10 Charlie Heathershaw 1:16.08aPR Wall
10 Trinity Legner DNS Sturgis Brown
10 Juli Schaub DNS New Underwood
10 Jaida Kramer DNS Hot Springs
9 Nevaya Cuny DNS Rapid City Central

800 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 11 Hailey Jones 2:20.89aPR Moorcroft
2. 11 Kaci Cooper 2:20.93aSR St. Thomas More
3. 9 Hailey Uhre 2:26.46aSR Stevens
4. 10 Delaney Kost 2:29.85aSR Rapid City Central
5. 12 Taleigh Adrian 2:30.33aSR Hill City
6. 9 Tessa Lucas 2:30.51aPR Spearfish
7. 8 Ramsey Karim 2:30.56aSR Custer
8. 9 Elise Unkenholz 2:32.05aPR Stevens
9. 9 Katie Turpin 2:33.61aPR Sheridan
10. 12 Janean Hanka 2:33.86aSR Hill City
11. 10 Kate Moran 2:35.08aSR Sheridan
12. 9 Eva Studt 2:36.30aSR Custer
13. 12 Jordan Jones 2:36.97a Moorcroft
14. 9 Danika Palmer 2:38.69a Sheridan
15. 10 Emily Johnson 2:40.63aSR St. Thomas More
16. 10 Rebecca Cutler 2:41.87aSR Hill City
17. 12 Teresa Blote 2:43.93a St. Thomas More
18. 11 Katie Johnson 2:45.81a Rapid City Central
19. 10 Jade Breidenbach 2:46.94aSR Sturgis Brown
20. 11 Halli Drewes 2:47.88aPR Pierre TF Riggs
21. 9 Alexis Stoliker 2:48.01aPR Douglas
22. 10 Layla Hockenbary 2:48.08aPR Belle Fourche
23. 9 Payton Fox 2:48.33aPR Bison
24. 9 Katelyn Harris 2:51.50aPR Pierre TF Riggs
25. 9 Madysen Hudson 2:52.59aPR Pierre TF Riggs
26. 9 Eden Goddard 2:52.67aPR Rapid City Christian
27. 11 Isabel Ward 2:58.64aPR Lead-Deadwood
28. 12 Emma Singer 3:00.43aSR Belle Fourche
29. 9 Serenity Meyer 3:00.62a Custer
30. 9 Ella Kruskamp 3:02.31aSR Spearfish
31. 10 Zariah Jones 3:03.30a Lead-Deadwood
32. 9 Rachel Janssen 3:05.90aPR Lead-Deadwood
33. 11 Sadie LaPointe 3:06.24aSR Todd County
34. 9 Jewels Brown 3:08.29aPR Hot Springs
35. 12 Jinthe Umbach 3:16.51a Hot Springs
36. 9 Johanna Wynia 3:26.87a Hot Springs
37. 10 Amasa Gerstner 3:27.78aPR Moorcroft
11 Bryanna Kuhn DNS Stevens
9 Rachel Johnson DNS Douglas
9 Maliah Weston DNS Rapid City Central
7 Alexis Stephan DNS Wall
10 Abby Pierce DNS Rapid City Christian
10 Anna Birnbaum DNS Rapid City Christian
10 Hayley Wilbur DNS Belle Fourche
9 Bretany White Hat DNS Todd County
9 Rebeccah Anglin DNS Spearfish

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 11 Hailey Jones 5:13.05aPR Moorcroft
2. 9 Katie Turpin 5:18.71aPR Sheridan
3. 11 Mallory Delmont 5:18.94aSR Custer
4. 10 Alissa Wieman 5:20.62aSR Douglas
5. 9 Hailey Uhre 5:22.03aPR Stevens
6. 10 Delaney Kost 5:25.94aSR Rapid City Central
7. 7 Abby Cutler 5:26.37aPR Hill City
8. 11 Bryanna Kuhn 5:27.51aSR Stevens
9. 12 Janean Hanka 5:28.55aPR Hill City
10. 9 Lilli Molitor 5:37.02aPR Rapid City Central
11. 12 Angela Hovdenes 5:38.60aSR Spearfish
12. 7 Sara Jones 5:38.66aPR Lead-Deadwood
13. 9 Elise Unkenholz 5:40.31aPR Stevens
14. 12 Taleigh Adrian 5:40.98aSR Hill City
15. 11 Josie Dvorak 5:45.85aPR Custer
16. 9 Gonda Sarah 5:46.96a Sheridan
17. 11 Sylvia Brown 5:48.52a Sheridan
18. 9 Alexis Stoliker 6:00.48aPR Douglas
19. 11 Katie Johnson 6:08.65aSR Rapid City Central
20. 11 Halli Drewes 6:09.36aPR Pierre TF Riggs
21. 7 Alexis Stephan 6:10.06aPR Wall
22. 11 Morgan Oedekoven 6:12.19aPR Pierre TF Riggs
23. 9 Bretany White Hat 6:15.88aSR Todd County
24. 9 Keaunna Poor Bear 6:16.43aPR Wall
25. 10 Josie Kaufman 6:17.81aSR Sturgis Brown
26. 9 Eden Goddard 6:24.79a Rapid City Christian
27. 11 Hunter Martell 6:25.22aPR Pierre TF Riggs
28. 10 Haley Ferguson 6:29.65aSR Sturgis Brown
29. 9 Payton Fox 6:31.35a Bison
30. 8 Stacy Mahaffy 6:31.71aSR Newell
31. 9 Serenity Meyer 6:34.32aPR Custer
32. 9 Kayla Maquindang 6:37.90aPR Douglas
33. 9 Molly Rhoads 6:41.98aPR Belle Fourche
34. 9 Jewels Brown 6:49.34aPR Hot Springs
35. 9 McKenzie Lyons 6:50.36aPR Belle Fourche
36. 11 Sadie LaPointe 6:54.44aPR Todd County
37. 10 Amasa Gerstner 7:30.32a Moorcroft
9 Quinn Kemp DNS St. Thomas More
9 Halle Fjelland DNS Spearfish
9 Jadyn Johnson DNS Spearfish
10 Maddi Edwards DNS St. Thomas More

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x

1. 7 Abby Cutler 11:38.01aPR Hill City
2. 11 Sylvia Brown 11:46.47aPR Sheridan
3. 9 Kadense Dooley 11:48.45aPR Custer
4. 7 Sara Jones 11:53.40aPR Lead-Deadwood
5. 10 Kate Moran 12:02.16aSR Sheridan
6. 12 Jordan Jones 12:02.29aPR Moorcroft
7. 9 Makaen DeGeest 12:26.94aSR Rapid City Central
8. 10 Dana Weatherby 12:31.36aPR Sheridan
9. 12 Alyssa Franke 12:50.63aSR Stevens
10. 9 Jadyn Johnson 12:56.48aSR Spearfish
11. 7 Alexis Stephan 13:14.51aPR Wall
12. 10 Abby Pierce 13:19.05aSR Rapid City Christian
13. 9 Natalie Hanka 13:32.85aPR Hill City
14. 10 Haley Ferguson 13:55.23a Sturgis Brown
15. 10 Anna Birnbaum 13:55.63aSR Rapid City Christian
16. 8 Stacy Mahaffy 13:56.36aPR Newell
11 Kiley Schuchard DNS Bison
10 Delaney Kost DNS Rapid City Central

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Rachel Petersburg 15.78aPR Sheridan
2. 9 Baylee Van Zee 16.13a Stevens
3. 9 Hadessah Kendall 16.27aPR Stevens
4. 12 Emilee Nickel 16.47a Rapid City Central
5. 10 Anna Lewis 17.13aSR Custer
6. 12 Grace Lewis 17.78a Custer
7. 11 Sierra Kolve 18.18a Douglas
12 Elizabeth Schaefer DNS Stevens

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims x

1. 12 Elizabeth Schaefer 15.14a Stevens
2. 12 Emilee Nickel 16.26aSR Rapid City Central
3. 9 Hadessah Kendall 16.41a Stevens
4. 12 Rachel Petersburg 16.41a Sheridan
5. 9 Baylee Van Zee 16.97a Stevens
6. 11 Sierra Kolve 17.39a Douglas
7. 10 Anna Lewis 17.58a Custer
8. 12 Grace Lewis 17.64a Custer
9. 9 Addison Cumbow 17.87a Pierre TF Riggs
10. 9 Portia Wiebers 17.89a New Underwood
11. 12 Cassidy Jorensen 17.91aSR Sturgis Brown
12. 10 Jordyn Rubelt 18.08a Rapid City Central
13. 11 Allycen Herrman 18.14a Pierre TF Riggs
14. 11 Anna Campbell 18.18a Lead-Deadwood
15. 11 Morgan Jones 18.23a Pierre TF Riggs
16. 10 Payton Hedderman 18.54aPR Sturgis Brown
17. 11 Natalie Janssen 18.65aSR Lead-Deadwood
18. 9 Kaylee Whatley 19.13a Sturgis Brown
19. 9 Charlotte Marasco 19.28a Campbell County
20. 9 Page Heid 19.63a Rapid City Central
21. 12 Kylie Randall 19.70a Todd County
22. 11 Kassidy Sawvell 19.77a Wall
23. 12 Callista Baker 20.02aSR Todd County
24. 9 Sadie Glade 20.08aSR Custer
25. 12 Morgan Smith 20.26aSR Douglas
26. 10 Shelby Swets 21.82a Spearfish
27. 9 Kyleigh Patton 23.21a Todd County
28. 10 Talitha Barrozo 24.67aPR Rapid City Christian
10 Piper O'Dell DNS Sheridan

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x

1. 10 Piper O'Dell 48.92a Sheridan
2. 11 Mary Dyke 48.96aPR St. Thomas More
3. 11 Sydney Shaw 49.97aSR Sturgis Brown
4. 9 Hadessah Kendall 49.98aPR Stevens
5. 9 Portia Wiebers 50.30aPR New Underwood
6. 12 Kylie Randall 50.78a Todd County
7. 12 Rachel Petersburg 50.85aSR Sheridan
8. 11 Skylar Sullivan 51.07aSR St. Thomas More
9. 10 Anna Lewis 51.49aSR Custer
10. 11 Anna Campbell 51.67aSR Lead-Deadwood
11. 9 Kaylee Whatley 52.34aPR Sturgis Brown
12. 9 Page Heid 52.52a Rapid City Central
13. 11 Allycen Herrman 52.71a Pierre TF Riggs
14. 12 Grace Lewis 53.63aSR Custer
15. 11 Morgan Jones 53.65aPR Pierre TF Riggs
16. 11 Natalie Janssen 53.73a Lead-Deadwood
17. 9 Addison Cumbow 54.06a Pierre TF Riggs
18. 10 Grace Blote 54.47aSR St. Thomas More
19. 10 Ferren Smith 54.48a Rapid City Central
20. 10 Payton Hedderman 54.79a Sturgis Brown
21. 11 Kiley Schuchard 55.49aPR Bison
22. 9 Charlotte Marasco 55.74a Campbell County
23. 9 Sadie Glade 59.32aSR Custer
24. 10 Amity Middleton 1:01.09a Belle Fourche
25. 10 Shelby Swets 1:01.16aSR Spearfish
26. 9 Kyleigh Patton 1:01.66aPR Todd County
27. 12 Callista Baker 1:04.69aPR Todd County
28. 9 Isabelle Jackson 1:09.11a Belle Fourche
12 Morgan Smith DNS Douglas
12 Elizabeth Schaefer DNS Stevens
11 Kassidy Sawvell DNS Wall

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. - Hayleigh Young
Peyton Bagley
Lauren Sperlich
Hannah Young 50.02a Rapid City Central
2. Sawyer Enders-Erwin
Jayda McNabb
Abbie Noga
Kyah Watson 50.93a Stevens
3. Alexis Louis
Maddison Doren
Stella Marcus
Mikayla Tracy 51.75a Spearfish
4. Nyomi Moore
Taylor Burch
Breckyn Percifield
Sydalee Brown 52.26a Campbell County
5. Makenna Ward
Aspen Braning
Dru Keegan
Laney Brill 53.21a Belle Fourche
6. Abby Siemonsma
Kadyn Comer
Macey Wathen
Jessica Welu 53.44a Hill City
7. - Kyanne Beck
Haylee Hauck
Addy Smith
Emily Mikkelsen 53.46a Pierre TF Riggs
8. Relay Team 53.66a St. Thomas More
9. Cassidy Jorensen
Breezy Paul
Kaylee Whatley
Micah Wild 53.87a Sturgis Brown
10. Katelin Rogaczewski
Rachel Petersburg
Piper O'Dell
Taylor Larsen 54.34a Sheridan
11. Nora Dinger
Searra-Sioux Deutscher
Samantha Deutscher
Ava Dinger 55.16a Wall
12. Kyleigh Patton
Kylie Randall
Thailee Baker
Teciah Spotted Tail 58.21a Todd County
13. Dana Youngberg
Shailey Mahaffy
Bailee Yule
Liz Phlipsen 1:01.14a Newell
Cinthia Rubio-Hernandez
Goldie Whitaker
Grace Lewis
Shaylee Gramkow DQ Custer

4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Hayleigh Young
Alyssa Burke
Lauren Sperlich
Hannah Young 1:46.52a Rapid City Central
2. Sydney Shaw
Isa Castillo
Olivia Jolley
Loralee Stock 1:47.16a Sturgis Brown
3. Sawyer Enders-Erwin
Jayda McNabb
Abbie Noga
Kyah Watson 1:47.25a Stevens
4. Isabelle Hardmeyer
Skylar Sullivan
Ciara Benson
Kaci Cooper 1:49.09a St. Thomas More
5. Juli Schaub
Portia Wiebers
Jae Hanks
Cerington Jones 1:50.22a New Underwood
6. Dillan Richards
Cloie Tracy
Lyndey Dean
Ella Torres 1:52.39a Spearfish
7. Abby Siemonsma
Kadyn Comer
Macey Wathen
Jessica Welu 1:52.58a Hill City
8. Emily Mikkelsen
Mikah Moser
Haylee Hauck
Addy Smith 1:52.75a Pierre TF Riggs
9. Makenna Ward
Aspen Braning
Jasmyn Jensen
Harley Fischer 1:55.54a Belle Fourche
10. Sam Rogaczewski
Megan Hodges
Summer Schumacher
Dulce Carroll 1:56.26a Sheridan
11. Nora Dinger
Searra-Sioux Deutscher
Samantha Deutscher
Ava Dinger 1:56.72a Wall
12. Cinthia Rubio-Hernandez
Goldie Whitaker
Anna Lewis
Shaylee Gramkow 2:00.73a Custer

4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Rachel Cammack
Loralee Stock
Sydney Shaw
Olivia Jolley 4:13.52a Sturgis Brown
2. Lyndey Dean
Alexis Louis
Maddison Doren
Mikayla Tracy 4:15.33a Spearfish
3. Miah Kienholz
Autumn Iverson
Emily Mikkelsen
Addy Smith 4:17.69a Pierre TF Riggs
4. Scarlett Grimshaw
Ciara Benson
Skylar Sullivan
Kaci Cooper 4:19.37a St. Thomas More
5. Alyssa Burke
Hayleigh Young
Page Heid
Ferren Smith 4:24.39a Rapid City Central
6. Nancy Falkenburg Brown
Kadense Dooley
Alyssa Koffler
Josey Wahlstrom 4:26.54a Custer
7. Austin Alexander
Rachel Erk
Kayden Steele
Lexa Burtzlaff 4:37.11a Newell
8. Dru Keegan
Laney Brill
Bella Jensen
Harley Fischer 4:47.61a Belle Fourche
9. Kirsten Veit
Tatum Hanson
Hadessah Kendall
Ashlynn Hansen 4:48.59a Stevens
10. Charlie Heathershaw
Keaunna Poor Bear
Reagan Simons
Paige Kjerstad 5:16.48a Wall
Danika Palmer
Taylor Larsen
Madyson Godwin
Piper O'Dell DNS Sheridan

4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x

1. Ramsey Karim
Nancy Falkenburg Brown
Eva Studt
Josie Dvorak 10:24.34a Custer
2. Karlee Simmons
Maggie Taylor
Lizzy Escalante
Rebecca Cutler 10:33.71a Hill City
3. Scarlett Grimshaw
Kiah Trainer
Emily Johnson
Teresa Blote 11:06.78a St. Thomas More
4. Shanyah Johnson-Landoll
Jade Breidenbach
Josie Kaufman
Jessica Matthew 11:15.61a Sturgis Brown
5. Justine Mitchell
Cloie Tracy
Rebeccah Anglin
Halle Fjelland 11:29.07a Spearfish
6. McKenzie Lyons
Hayley Wilbur
Layla Hockenbary
Molly Rhoads 12:19.75a Belle Fourche

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8] Varsity - Finals x

1. Kadyn Comer
Jessica Welu
Maggie Taylor
Karlee Simmons 4:29.16a Hill City
2. Dru Keegan
Aspen Braning
Laney Brill
Harley Fischer 4:35.06a Belle Fourche
3. Isa Castillo
Micah Wild
Tylee Oswald
Jessica Matthew 4:43.46a Sturgis Brown
4. Lauryn Collins
Kelsey Brunelli
Sydalee Brown
Taylor Burch 4:43.49a Campbell County
5. Megan Hodges
Katelin Rogaczewski
Sam Rogaczewski
Dana Weatherby 4:43.88a Sheridan
6. Taylor Pourier
Amarae Rinto
Makenna Rambo
Lilli Molitor 4:45.55a Rapid City Central
7. Rachel Erk
Lexa Burtzlaff
Kayden Steele
Austin Alexander 4:45.71a Newell
8. Goldie Whitaker
Shaylee Gramkow
Nancy Falkenburg Brown
Alyssa Koffler 4:52.17a Custer
9. Thailee Baker
Teciah Spotted Tail
Kylie Randall
Bretany White Hat 4:54.39a Todd County
10. Dillan Richards
Cloie Tracy
Ella Torres
Journey Childers 5:00.24a Spearfish
11. Nora Dinger
Searra-Sioux Deutscher
Paige Kjerstad
Keaunna Poor Bear 5:15.01a Wall
Tatum Hanson
Ashlynn Hansen
Kirsten Veit
Alyssa Franke DNS Stevens

Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Jordan Christensen 40-02.50 Sheridan
2. 9 Kellen Kortemyer 39-11.75 Custer
3. 12 Mackenzie Rath 37-10.50 Pierre TF Riggs
4. 12 Cora Tobin 37-01.00 Spearfish
5. 10 Lauryn Love 35-10.00 Campbell County
6. 12 Cooper McLaughlin 35-09.00 Wall
7. 12 Dana Youngberg 35-08.00 Newell
8. 12 Mercede Hess 35-03.00 Wall
9. 10 Alex Cameron 35-01.50 Sheridan
10. 11 Tayah Ladson 34-00.50 Rapid City Central
11. 11 Bailee Ackerman 33-07.50 Spearfish
12. 10 Hannah Golder 33-07.00SR Custer
13. 12 Taylor Lee 33-03.00 Sheridan
14. 10 Lilly Wagner 32-09.25PR Wall
15. 9 Emily Lingle 32-02.50PR Pierre TF Riggs
16. 10 Liz Phlipsen 31-10.00 Newell
17. 12 Brittany Delzer 31-06.50PR Sturgis Brown
18. 9 Cassidy Moody 31-04.75PR Hill City
19. 9 McKenna Hayes 31-03.00 Campbell County
20. 12 Sydney Spraitz 31-01.00 Spearfish
21. 9 Lexi Long 30-10.75 Sturgis Brown
22. 10 Angeline Rasby 30-09.75 Rapid City Central
23. 9 Paige Jaramillo 30-09.50PR Campbell County
24. 9 Danielle Godkin 29-08.00 Rapid City Central
25. 11 Allix Vance 29-06.00PR Faith
26. 11 Savannah Perez 29-04.00 Stevens
27. 10 Kiarra Moses 29-00.25 Philip
28. 9 Whitney Edwards 28-10.25 Hill City
29. 11 Alexis Dubray 28-09.50PR Stevens
30. 9 Taylor Thompson 28-06.50SR Bison
31. 11 Kassy Hardesty 28-02.00PR Todd County
32. 10 Hannah Schochenmaier 27-08.25 Pierre TF Riggs
33. 10 Nicole Johnson 27-04.50 Custer
34. 10 Ella Peterson 26-09.00 Stevens
35. 11 Reeta Herman 26-02.50 Todd County
36. 10 Deidra Long 25-09.75 Douglas
37. 10 Jamie Munger 25-06.00 Sturgis Brown
38. 9 Rachel Janssen 24-04.00 Lead-Deadwood
38. 10 McKalee Mahaffy 24-04.00 Newell
40. 9 Kylie Dilka 23-10.50 Rapid City Christian
41. 12 Kally Knutson 23-10.00 Hill City
42. 10 Emma Parker 23-03.75 Hot Springs
43. 7 Abby Thompson 23-02.00 Bison
44. 10 Shyanne Howell 22-09.00 Belle Fourche
44. 12 Shyanna Hacker 22-09.00PR Todd County
46. 10 Morgan Collins 22-02.50 Belle Fourche
47. 11 Winter Goodwin 20-03.50SR Belle Fourche
9 Emma Schultz DNS Rapid City Christian
9 Baliegh Barbour DNS Hot Springs
9 Emma Jones DNS Lead-Deadwood
9 Courtney Stoltenberg DNS Lead-Deadwood

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Jordan Christensen 135-02PR Sheridan
2. 11 Savannah Perez 128-08PR Stevens
3. 12 Mackenzie Rath 122-04 Pierre TF Riggs
4. 9 Kellen Kortemyer 116-06SR Custer
5. 12 Taylor Lee 113-07PR Sheridan
6. 12 Dana Youngberg 111-05 Newell
7. 10 Ella Peterson 109-07PR Stevens
8. 11 Ali Miller 109-02SR Rapid City Central
9. 12 Mercede Hess 104-06SR Wall
10. 10 Kiarra Moses 102-02 Philip
11. 10 Lauryn Love 99-04 Campbell County
12. 12 Brittany Delzer 97-03 Sturgis Brown
13. 12 Cooper McLaughlin 97-00 Wall
14. 11 Bailee Ackerman 96-09 Spearfish
15. 11 Kassy Hardesty 96-06 Todd County
16. 10 Alex Cameron 96-01PR Sheridan
17. 11 Allix Vance 91-01PR Faith
18. 10 Taylor Henrichs 90-02PR Custer
19. 11 Rebecca Morgan 90-00 Rapid City Christian
20. 10 McKalee Mahaffy 89-05 Newell
21. 9 McKenna Hayes 88-08 Campbell County
22. 10 Lilly Wagner 85-00 Wall
23. 10 Hannah Schochenmaier 84-10SR Pierre TF Riggs
24. 10 Nicole Johnson 84-09 Custer
25. 11 Kymbur Hofmann 84-04 Stevens
25. 9 Whitney Edwards 84-04 Hill City
27. 9 Cassidy Moody 83-11 Hill City
28. 11 Reeta Herman 83-03PR Todd County
29. 9 Danielle Godkin 79-08 Rapid City Central
30. 10 Angeline Rasby 79-07 Rapid City Central
31. 11 Kate Badger 79-06 Pierre TF Riggs
32. 12 Shyanna Hacker 77-02 Todd County
33. 9 Taylor Thompson 73-09SR Bison
34. 10 Elisabeth Ortiz 70-03 Sturgis Brown
35. 9 Dezmond Rhodes 70-01 Sturgis Brown
36. 12 Sydney Spraitz 69-06 Spearfish
37. 10 Deidra Long 68-03 Douglas
38. 9 Paige Jaramillo 67-00 Campbell County
39. 10 Emma Parker 64-07 Hot Springs
40. 10 Shyanne Howell 64-06SR Belle Fourche
41. 9 Kylie Dilka 64-01 Rapid City Christian
42. 9 Jocelyn Nohava 63-07 Hill City
42. 10 Morgan Collins 63-07 Belle Fourche
44. 9 Rachel Janssen 62-03 Lead-Deadwood
45. 11 Winter Goodwin 57-11SR Belle Fourche
46. 12 Jinthe Umbach 55-03 Hot Springs
47. 7 Abby Thompson 52-11PR Bison
9 Emma Schultz DNS Rapid City Christian
12 Cora Tobin DNS Spearfish
9 Courtney Stoltenberg DNS Lead-Deadwood
10 Sarah Wallace SCR Newell
9 Baliegh Barbour DNS Hot Springs
9 Emma Jones DNS Lead-Deadwood

High Jump Varsity - Finals x

1. 12 Madyson Godwin 5-01.00 Sheridan
2. 11 Lauren Strand 4-11.00PR Spearfish
3. 12 Olivia Jolley 4-09.00 Sturgis Brown
4. 11 Morgan Jones 4-09.00 Pierre TF Riggs
4. 11 Judian Schutz 4-09.00SR Stevens
6. 10 Shanyah Johnson-Landoll 4-09.00 Sturgis Brown
7. 9 Savannah Gray 4-09.00 Douglas
8. 9 Megan Baloun 4-09.00 Stevens
9. 9 Dulce Carroll 4-09.00PR Sheridan
10. 11 Emry Heiss 4-09.00 Pierre TF Riggs
11. 9 Preslee Moser 4-07.00PR Sheridan
11. 10 Micah Wild 4-07.00 Sturgis Brown
11. 12 Janean Hanka 4-07.00SR Hill City
11. 12 Jaedyn Finkbeiner 4-07.00 New Underwood
11. 11 Katie Johnson 4-07.00 Rapid City Central
16. 10 Par'es Jennings 4-05.00 Rapid City Central
16. 10 Hailey Harding 4-05.00PR Hill City
16. 10 Kyla Emmert 4-05.00 Newell
16. 9 Reagan Simons 4-05.00PR Wall
16. 9 Kaylin Garza 4-05.00 Belle Fourche
16. 10 Jordyn Rubelt 4-05.00 Rapid City Central
16. 10 Samantha Bambas 4-05.00PR Hill City
16. 10 Charlie Heathershaw 4-05.00PR Wall
16. 9 Jaden Matkins 4-05.00 Stevens
16. 11 Mary Dyke 4-05.00 St. Thomas More
16. 10 Brooke Easland 4-05.00SR Pierre TF Riggs
16. 8 Taylor Gaer 4-05.00PR Newell

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x

1. 11 Madisyn Trupe 11-03.00PR Stevens
2. 12 Cassidy Jorensen 10-03.00SR Sturgis Brown
3. 11 Breezy Paul 9-03.00 Sturgis Brown
4. 11 Eden Shank 9-03.00 Spearfish
5. 9 Josey Wahlstrom 8-09.00 Custer
6. 10 Rachel Cammack 8-09.00 Sturgis Brown
7. 11 Lauren Strand 8-03.00 Spearfish
8. 12 Morgan Smith 8-03.00SR Douglas
9. - Summer Schumacher 7-09.00 Sheridan
10. 11 Kathie Johnson 7-03.00 Rapid City Central
10. 9 Nyomi Moore 7-03.00PR Campbell County
10. 12 Emma Singer 7-03.00 Belle Fourche
9 Breanna Younkin DNS Campbell County
12 Tawnie Williams DNS Rapid City Central
9 Carlie Schlosser NH St. Thomas More
12 Karlie Dartt NH Wall
9 Reagan Simons DNS Wall
8 Alyssa Koffler NH Custer
11 Mikah Moser NH Pierre TF Riggs
11 Lexie McQuarrie DNS Custer
9 Ciara Sieveke NH Rapid City Central
11 Journey Childers DNS Spearfish
12 Olivia Rogers NH Lead-Deadwood
8 Scarlett Grimshaw NH St. Thomas More

Long Jump Varsity - Finals x

1. 9 Nyomi Moore 16-10.50 Campbell County
2. 10 Peyton Bagley 15-11.75 Rapid City Central
3. 10 Laney Brill 15-11.50 Belle Fourche
4. 10 Cerington Jones 15-09.50 New Underwood
5. 9 Stella Marcus 15-08.50 Spearfish
6. 10 Makayla Keffeler 15-08.25 Sturgis Brown
7. 12 Rachel Petersburg 15-03.50 Sheridan
8. 11 Judian Schutz 15-02.50SR Stevens
9. 10 Bella Jensen 15-02.00 Belle Fourche
10. 9 Emma Thurness 15-00.25 Stevens
11. 11 Robin Kilness 15-00.00SR Faith
12. 10 Isa Castillo 14-11.00 Sturgis Brown
12. 9 Kaylee Whatley 14-11.00 Sturgis Brown
14. 10 Ferren Smith 14-09.50 Rapid City Central
15. 11 Breckyn Percifield 14-08.75SR Campbell County
16. 10 Maddison Doren 14-04.00 Spearfish
17. 11 Emry Heiss 14-02.00 Pierre TF Riggs
18. 9 Avery Davis 14-00.50 Pierre TF Riggs
19. 9 Abby Siemonsma 14-00.25PR Hill City
20. 9 Dru Keegan 13-11.00PR Belle Fourche
21. 11 Cinthia Rubio-Hernandez 13-08.25PR Custer
22. 9 Natawni Borja 13-07.50 Douglas
23. 10 Samantha Bambas 13-03.25PR Hill City
24. 9 Shaylee Gramkow 13-03.00 Custer
25. 11 Samantha Deutscher 13-02.50 Wall
26. 12 Savanna Sewell 13-00.00PR Spearfish
27. 11 Kaisie Scherer 12-11.00 Stevens
28. 9 Carlie Schlosser 12-10.50 St. Thomas More
29. 7 Maggie Taylor 12-10.00PR Hill City
30. 11 Kassidy Sawvell 12-08.00SR Wall
31. 9 Thailee Baker 12-06.50 Todd County
32. 8 Taylor Gaer 12-05.25PR Newell
33. 11 Natalie Janssen 12-04.50 Lead-Deadwood
34. 12 Olivia Rogers 12-04.25 Lead-Deadwood
35. 9 Alexis Campea 12-02.50 Pierre TF Riggs
36. 9 Jaimee Larvie 11-09.50PR Todd County
37. 9 Chloe Wisser 11-08.00 Lead-Deadwood
38. 10 Abby Brooks 11-05.00PR Rapid City Christian
39. 11 Mary Valentine 10-04.50SR Faith
40. 10 Talitha Barrozo 10-00.75 Rapid City Christian
9 Amilynn Hirshfeld SCR Douglas
9 Amarae Rinto SCR Rapid City Central
9 Sydalee Brown SCR Campbell County
9 Savannah Gray SCR Douglas

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x

1. 10 Makayla Keffeler 34-09.25 Sturgis Brown
2. 10 Bella Jensen 34-01.00 Belle Fourche
3. 10 Lexa Burtzlaff 34-00.75PR Newell
4. 11 Breezy Paul 34-00.00PR Sturgis Brown
5. 11 Austin Alexander 33-10.75 Newell
6. 12 Loralee Stock 33-00.00 Sturgis Brown
7. 10 Hannah Wasson 32-10.50 Stevens
8. 9 Karstin Dupont 32-10.00 Spearfish
9. 11 Rachel Brown 32-05.50 Stevens
10. 11 Breckyn Percifield 30-07.00SR Campbell County
11. 9 Ava Dinger 29-11.50 Wall
12. 9 Madison Archer 29-11.00PR Douglas
13. 11 Emry Heiss 29-08.00 Pierre TF Riggs
14. 9 Carlie Schlosser 29-03.00 St. Thomas More
15. 11 Aspen Braning 29-02.00 Belle Fourche
16. 11 Cinthia Rubio-Hernandez 29-00.00PR Custer
17. 9 Lindsey Nelson 28-09.00PR Rapid City Central
17. 10 Brooke Easland 28-09.00 Pierre TF Riggs
19. 11 Kassidy Sawvell 28-08.25 Wall
20. 9 Amilynn Hirshfeld 28-04.50 Douglas
21. 9 Gracie Chapman 28-02.25 Douglas
22. 10 Grace Walker 28-01.50 Spearfish
23. 10 Samantha Bambas 27-00.00 Hill City
24. 11 Emmy Moore 26-11.75SR Spearfish
11 Rylie Stonecipher DNS Stevens
9 Amarae Rinto DNS Rapid City Central
9 Alexis Campea DNS Pierre TF Riggs

SheridanWyoming.com