KW Trojan Track Invite Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash

1 Rowe, Taylor Kelly Walsh 13.42 13.23 11 10
2 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan HS 12.89 13.28 11 8
3 Lawson, Taemalle Sheridan HS 12.90 13.32 11 6
4 Meyer, Lillian Kelly Walsh 13.88 13.47 10 5
5 Robinson, Mariah Buffalo HS 13.70 13.57 11 4
6 Russell, Chayci Kelly Walsh 13.77 13.62 10 3
7 Burch, Taylor Campbell Cou 14.17 14.08 9 2
8 McComb, Ashton Kelly Walsh 14.15 14.13 10 1
9 Glynn, Hannah Kelly Walsh 14.23 1
9 Brown, Leah Lander Valle 13.65 14.23 11
11 Bolton, Addy Sheridan HS 14.06 14.31 10
12 Harms, Anja Lander Valle 14.59 14.47 9
13 Crossen, Cassi Nchs Girls 14.48 1
14 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan HS 14.00 14.51 10
15 Hooge, Emily Sheridan HS 14.05 14.53 10
16 Lund, Autumn Thunder Basi 14.80 14.57 8
17 Williams, Allison Lusk HS 14.00 14.77 10
18 Ruimveld, Elexis Glenrock HS 14.89 3
19 Swan, Emma Nchs Girls 14.54 14.97 9
20 James, Paige Glenrock HS 14.95 15.01 8
21 Frable, Kaelyn Lander Valle 14.77 15.06 8
22 Powers, MaryBea Douglas HS 15.20 15.13 8
23 Mohr, Dani Kelly Walsh 15.20 3
24 Bower, Ashton Nchs Girls 15.25 2
25 Anderson, Makenzie Nchs Girls 15.27 15.30 7
26 Brown, Cameron Sheridan HS 15.40 15.31 7
27 Best, Taylor Glenrock HS 15.50 15.32 6
28 Hiser, Autumn Glenrock HS 15.24 15.39 8
28 Rhoades, Haedyn Douglas HS 15.00 15.39 8
30 Long, Mackenzie Thunder Basi 15.30 15.45 7
31 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 15.48 2
32 Pennington, Myla Nchs Girls 15.54 3
33 Zwetzig, Brynn Douglas HS 15.30 15.59 7
34 Eldred, Brook Glenrock HS 15.37 15.67 7
34 Ottersbach, Keely Glenrock HS 15.67 3
36 Bullington, Allyssa Douglas HS 15.40 15.69 7
37 Anderson, Kylee Kelly Walsh 15.64 15.74 6
38 Hoopman, Abby Douglas HS 15.80 15.79 5
39 Taper, Courtney Glenrock HS 15.43 15.81 7
40 Tieszen, Grace Encampment H 15.50 15.88 6
41 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 16.00 15.93 5
42 Mitzel, Annie Sheridan HS 15.75 16.21 6
43 Moss, Jonae Wyoming Indi 15.79 16.22 5
44 Hyde, Kelsea Thunder Basi 15.80 16.23 5
45 Brower, Kyndra Kelly Walsh 16.34 3
46 Armstrong, Da'meeka Nchs Girls 15.74 16.37 6
47 Potter, Jessica Glenrock HS 16.44 3
48 Lemons, Sierra Lusk HS 18.00 16.58 4
49 Pasquinelli, Gabrielle Lander Valle 15.27 16.65 7
50 Rodriguez, Cristal Campbell Cou 16.68 2
51 John, Arielle Wyoming Indi 16.00 16.83 5
52 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 17.03 16.88 4
52 Edwards, Octavia Kelly Walsh 16.13 16.88 5
54 Shoyo, Diamond Wyoming Indi 15.74 16.91 6
55 West, DeAnna Lusk HS 19.00 16.92 4
56 Diaz, Fatima Kelly Walsh 16.63 16.95 5
57 Woodruff, Skyler Lander Valle 17.02 3
58 Gonda, Stephanie Sheridan HS 16.80 17.11 4
59 Saaldevar, Valeria Normative Se 17.42 2
60 Anderson, Emily Sheridan HS 17.00 17.63 4
61 Brock, Anastatia Kaycee High 17.11 17.91 4
62 Amaro, Diana Kelly Walsh 17.96 2
63 Vermilion, Eboni Normative Se 19.12 2
64 Rogers, Edain Lander Valle 13.72 21.28 10
-- Cathcart, Katelyn Glenrock HS 14.68 FS 9
-- Thompson, Raquel Glenrock HS 17.78 DQ 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holiday, Kelli Ten Sleep Hi 26.90 27.16 9 10
2 Townsend, Kamdynn Douglas HS 29.00 27.57 8 8
3 Hoopman, Madison Douglas HS 27.42 27.74 9 6
4 Lawson, Taemalle Sheridan HS 27.00 27.81 9 5
5 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan HS 26.85 28.29 9 4
6 Moore, Kezley Thunder Basi 27.70 28.32 9 3
7 Hytrek, Brooklyn Nchs Girls 28.41 28.50 9 2
8 Pitter, Annakaye Thunder Basi 28.18 28.53 9 1
9 Marcovitz, Mackenzie Nchs Girls 28.88 2
10 Coad, Katie Kelly Walsh 30.02 29.39 7
11 Bolton, Addy Sheridan HS 28.45 29.50 8
12 Harms, Anja Lander Valle 29.80 29.61 7
13 Holiday, Lindsey Ten Sleep Hi 30.00 29.63 7
14 Burch, Taylor Campbell Cou 30.13 29.64 7
15 Collins, Lauryn Campbell Cou 29.49 29.75 7
16 Cox, Avery Lander Valle 29.80 29.76 7
16 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan HS 28.86 29.76 8
18 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan HS 29.05 29.94 8
19 Robison, Pippin Sheridan HS 28.95 30.26 8
20 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan HS 30.70 30.49 6
21 Lund, Autumn Thunder Basi 32.80 30.79 5
21 Cathcart, Katelyn Glenrock HS 30.48 30.79 6
23 Davis, Samantha Campbell Cou 30.00 30.96 7
24 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan HS 30.55 31.22 6
25 Williams, Allison Lusk HS 29.00 31.43 8
26 Bower, Ashton Nchs Girls 31.74 1
27 Turk, Belle Sheridan HS 30.87 31.86 6
28 Hoffman, Hallie Nchs Girls 33.01 31.97 4
29 Jaime, Aiyana Glenrock HS 31.17 32.08 5
30 Douglas, Nyara Nchs Girls 32.11 2
31 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 31.00 32.25 6
32 Ruimveld, Elexis Glenrock HS 32.82 32.52 5
33 Mitzel, Annie Sheridan HS 31.00 32.54 6
34 Bullington, Allyssa Douglas HS 32.56 2
35 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 31.05 32.66 6
36 Brown, Cameron Sheridan HS 30.56 32.72 6
37 Best, Taylor Glenrock HS 32.33 32.79 5
38 Moeller, Katelyn Nchs Girls 32.86 1
39 Hoopman, Abby Douglas HS 32.94 1
40 Rau, Hope Glenrock HS 33.36 32.99 4
41 Heard, Jaylyn Nchs Girls 35.02 33.04 3
42 Pennington, Myla Nchs Girls 32.79 33.41 5
43 Long, Mackenzie Thunder Basi 35.00 33.51 3
43 Moss, Jonae Wyoming Indi 33.53 33.51 4
45 Armstrong, Da'meeka Nchs Girls 32.92 33.63 5
46 Marker, Renae Lusk HS 33.00 34.04 4
47 Shoyo, Diamond Wyoming Indi 34.76 34.55 4
48 Edwards, Octavia Kelly Walsh 34.93 34.80 4
49 Anderson, Emily Sheridan HS 32.75 34.83 5
50 Diaz, Fatima Kelly Walsh 35.05 34.97 3
51 Caldera, Esmeralda Lusk HS 34.00 35.06 4
52 Woodruff, Skyler Lander Valle 35.20 3
53 John, Arielle Wyoming Indi 35.42 35.78 3
54 Rodriguez, Cristal Campbell Cou 36.06 2
55 Thompson, Raquel Glenrock HS 37.15 38.39 3
56 West, DeAnna Lusk HS 35.00 38.47 3
57 Saaldevar, Valeria Normative Se 39.25 1
58 Vermilion, Eboni Normative Se 39.99 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holiday, Kelli Ten Sleep Hi 1:02.30 1:02.67 5 10
2 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan HS 1:07.99 1:05.59 4 8
3 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan HS 1:04.75 1:05.95 5 6
4 Bowers, Josette Kelly Walsh 1:06.13 2 5
5 Kruse, Emily Kelly Walsh 1:07.70 1:08.12 4 4
6 Kraft, Tristyn Lander Valle 1:09.49 1:09.20 4 3
7 Vialpando, Riley Douglas HS 1:09.50 1:09.93 4 2
8 Collins, Lauryn Campbell Cou 1:11.00 1:10.12 3 1
9 Holiday, Lindsey Ten Sleep Hi 1:06.00 1:10.49 5
10 Bartlett, Kirsten Buffalo HS 1:08.00 1:11.19 4
11 Hytrek, Brooklyn Nchs Girls 1:11.59 2
12 Lund, Autumn Thunder Basi 1:14.00 1:12.41 3
13 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 1:09.89 1:12.90 4
14 Rizzi, Sydney Nchs Girls 1:13.60 1:13.39 3
15 Zwetzig, Brynn Douglas HS 1:13.55 2
16 Friday, Sandie Wyoming Indi 1:19.46 1:14.36 3
17 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 1:13.00 1:14.67 3
18 Marker, Renae Lusk HS 1:16.00 1:14.94 3
19 Rodgers, Tessa Lander Valle 1:15.80 1
20 Turk, Belle Sheridan HS 1:09.87 1:16.67 4
21 Trujillo, Alyssa Nchs Girls 1:16.74 2
22 Smith, Taziree Arvada-Clear 1:07.00 1:17.22 5
23 Rau, Hope Glenrock HS 1:17.93 2
24 Saaldevar, Valeria Normative Se 1:35.99 2
-- Vermilion, Eboni Normative Se DNF 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carroll, Piper Sheridan HS 2:23.58 2:23.36 2 10
2 Robison, Pippin Sheridan HS 2:22.87 2:24.09 2 8
3 Gates, Lauren Douglas HS 2:42.00 2:38.41 2 6
4 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan HS 2:32.08 2:41.48 2 5
5 Hanson, Meghan Thunder Basi 2:42.37 1 4
6 Rogaczewski, Kaitlin Sheridan HS 2:40.56 2:43.98 2 3
7 Reed, Saige Thunder Basi 2:45.52 1 2
8 Gose, Lily Lander Valle 2:49.80 2:46.29 2 1
9 Ramirez, Shelly Kaycee High 2:44.00 2:47.27 2
10 Daniels, Caitlyn Nchs Girls 2:48.54 1
11 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 2:49.10 1
12 Stubbs, Amber Encampment H 2:42.00 2:51.18 2
13 Kott, Kindal Nchs Girls 2:58.99 2:51.71 1
14 Sims, Avril Nchs Girls 2:48.71 2:51.91 2
15 Johnson, Braiden Douglas HS 2:53.44 1
16 Johnson, Kinley Douglas HS 2:55.32 1
17 Buford, Lauren Encampment H 2:45.00 2:56.44 2
18 Hayes, Lily Douglas HS 2:54.00 3:00.63 2
19 Brown, Isabella Nchs Girls 3:01.35 1
20 Vialpando, Riley Douglas HS 2:58.00 3:01.56 1
21 Friday, Sandie Wyoming Indi 3:30.00 3:04.34 1
22 Trujillo, Alyssa Nchs Girls 3:07.92 3:05.23 1
23 Smith, Taziree Arvada-Clear 2:47.00 3:07.11 2
24 DeLuna, RayAnne Douglas HS 3:00.00 3:09.01 1
25 Schilling, Chloe Sheridan HS 3:08.56 3:10.16 1
26 Rodgers, Tessa Lander Valle 3:12.21 3:12.05 1
27 Saunders, Emma Douglas HS 3:00.00 3:12.73 1
28 McDougall, Harmony Sheridan HS 3:15.05 3:17.81 1
29 Hollen, Jaylin Sheridan HS 3:00.00 3:23.02 1
30 Rich, Brianna Lander Valle 2:55.54 3:24.06 2
31 Schoene, Valentina Sheridan HS 3:12.56 3:24.68 1
32 Larson, Danni Lusk HS 3:00.00 3:28.80 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willis, Madyson Nchs Girls 5:57.98 5:44.34 2 10
2 Jones, Jordan Moorcroft Hi 5:45.00 5:49.02 2 8
3 Moran, Kate Sheridan HS 5:50.00 5:49.15 2 6
4 Farnsworth, Nya Kelly Walsh 5:50.00 6:00.55 2 5
5 White, Jessica Lander Valle 6:08.30 6:07.29 2 4
6 Brown, Syliva Sheridan HS 6:15.00 6:07.67 2 3
7 Jarrard, Gracie Nchs Girls 6:20.08 6:13.11 2 2
8 Stubbs, Amber Encampment H 6:27.66 6:14.51 2 1
9 Kott, Kindal Nchs Girls 6:30.84 6:14.56 1
10 Hiwalker, Denaira Wyoming Indi 6:37.37 6:18.19 1
11 Boe, Jaylynn Douglas HS 6:02.00 6:18.95 2
12 Ramirez, Shelly Kaycee High 6:21.00 6:19.23 2
13 Realing, Emma Kelly Walsh 6:10.00 6:20.50 2
14 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 6:22.75 1
15 Hiser, Briana Nchs Girls 6:21.79 6:23.62 2
16 Brutsman, Jaden Kelly Walsh 6:24.43 1
17 Anderson, Alice Sheridan HS 6:30.00 6:31.01 1
18 Pierantoni, Beth Kelly Walsh 6:34.00 6:35.55 1
19 Sims, Avril Nchs Girls 6:24.36 6:36.87 2
20 Smith, Taziree Arvada-Clear 6:14.00 6:41.56 2
21 Brown, Isabella Nchs Girls 6:42.57 6:43.02 1
22 DeLuna, RayAnne Douglas HS 6:20.00 6:46.48 2
23 Galles, Madison Kelly Walsh 6:46.79 1
24 Harmon, Angel Normative Se 7:04.76 6:47.96 1
25 Willow, Singing Brook Wyoming Indi 7:15.11 6:55.34 1
26 McDougall, Harmony Sheridan HS 7:20.00 6:59.09 1
27 Schilling, Chloe Sheridan HS 7:05.00 7:04.36 1
28 Hollen, Jaylin Sheridan HS 7:00.00 7:12.74 1
29 Rich, Brianna Lander Valle 6:33.32 7:26.72 1
30 Schoene, Valentina Sheridan HS 7:00.00 7:44.10 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hanson, Meghan Thunder Basi 12:44.09 10
2 Moran, Kate Sheridan HS 12:36.00 12:59.32 8
3 Jones, Jordan Moorcroft Hi 12:54.00 13:10.29 6
4 Robison, Zoe Sheridan HS 13:30.00 13:14.24 5
5 Hiser, Kiana Nchs Girls 13:43.82 13:17.24 4
6 White, Jessica Lander Valle 13:10.86 13:32.66 3
7 Jarrard, Gracie Nchs Girls 13:41.37 13:51.64 2
8 Burrows, Julia Kelly Walsh 13:43.00 14:32.91 1
9 Willow, Singing Brook Wyoming Indi 15:25.53
10 Harmon, Angel Normative Se 15:46.62

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knez, Trae Thunder Basi 16.63 16.92 4 10
2 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 16.80 17.63 4 8
3 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan HS 16.93 17.68 4 6
4 Taulealea, Hannah Kelly Walsh 17.54 17.75 4 5
5 Martin, Katlin Nchs Girls 17.89 17.85 3 4
6 Gaukel, Taylor Lusk HS 17.21 18.00 4 3
7 Brown, Leah Lander Valle 16.97 18.01 4 2
8 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan HS 18.32 18.07 3 1
9 Drube, Gabby Thunder Basi 18.61 18.42 3
10 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan HS 18.22 18.47 3
11 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 18.60 18.88 3
12 Clark, Annelise Glenrock HS 19.06 18.96 2
13 Rowley, Courtney Lusk HS 18.80 19.03 3
14 Witbrod, Stephanie Douglas HS 18.96 19.15 3
15 Vanetti, Jordan Nchs Girls 18.37 19.33 3
16 Webster, Colson Douglas HS 20.56 19.42 1
17 Mooren, Parker Nchs Girls 19.16 19.50 2
18 Lohrer, Rylie Nchs Girls 19.89 19.89 2
19 Chapin, Madison Buffalo HS 17.80 19.91 4
20 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 19.00 20.50 2
21 Cerny, Abby Glenrock HS 20.93 20.51 1
22 Best, Taylor Glenrock HS 20.57 1
23 Aasen, Reilly Thunder Basi 19.55 20.86 2
24 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 22.70 20.98 1
25 Miller, Madi Thunder Basi 19.86 21.35 2
26 Ottersbach, Keely Glenrock HS 21.05 21.47 1
27 Garcia, Ana Nchs Girls 20.49 22.32 2
28 Hoffman, Hallie Nchs Girls 22.83 1
29 Rozema, Laurel Buffalo HS 23.11 23.34 1
30 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 26.00 25.31 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 49.80 49.73 5 10
2 Drube, Gabby Thunder Basi 50.18 50.00 5 8
3 Gaukel, Taylor Lusk HS 52.20 50.80 4 6
4 Knez, Trae Thunder Basi 54.62 51.50 4 5
5 Clark, Annelise Glenrock HS 52.54 51.69 4 4
6 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 48.45 51.76 5 3
7 White, Samantha Nchs Girls 50.05 52.31 5 2
8 Martin, Katlin Nchs Girls 51.21 53.04 5 1
9 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 52.93 53.56 4
10 Rowley, Courtney Lusk HS 53.30 53.92 4
11 Brown, Leah Lander Valle 51.54 53.96 5
12 Chapin, Madison Buffalo HS 54.80 54.34 3
13 Swan, Emma Nchs Girls 54.21 54.51 4
14 Lohrer, Rylie Nchs Girls 54.56 1
15 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan HS 51.50 54.96 5
16 Frable, Kaelyn Lander Valle 57.00 55.21 3
17 Aasen, Reilly Thunder Basi 55.45 55.68 3
18 Garcia, Ana Nchs Girls 58.13 58.28 3
19 Harmon, Angel Normative Se 59.53 58.58 2
20 Capitan, Vonnie Wyoming Indi 56.90 59.55 3
21 Ottersbach, Keely Glenrock HS 58.64 59.59 3
22 Davis, Samantha Campbell Cou 1:00.06 1
23 Webster, Colson Douglas HS 1:00.12 1
24 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 1:00.30 1:03.33 2
25 Lemons, Sierra Lusk HS 59.99 1:06.04 2
-- Witbrod, Stephanie Douglas HS 57.40 DQ 3
-- Brock, Anastatia Kaycee High 1:12.96 DQ 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nchs Girls 'A' 53.00 51.55 10
1) Beckley, Breonna 2) White, Samantha
3) Hytrek, Brooklyn 4) Marcovitz, Mackenzie
2 Sheridan HS 'A' 52.45 53.18 8
1) Petersburg, Rachel 2) Lawson, Taemalle
3) Bolton, Addy 4) Christopherson, McKinley
3 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 52.00 53.25 6
1) Bellon, Peyton 2) Chipperfield, Shelby
3) Moore, Kezley 4) Knez, Trae
4 Lusk HS 'A' 54.78 53.88 5
1) Gaukel, Taylor 2) Gilkey, Miranda
3) Rowley, Courtney 4) Richardson, Anna
5 Buffalo HS 'A' 54.81 4
1) Bartlett, Kirsten 2) Chapin, Madison
3) Robinson, Mariah 4) Vasco, Kyera
-- Glenrock HS 'A' DQ
1) Best, Taylor 2) Cathcart, Katelyn
3) Hiser, Autumn 4) James, Paige

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan HS 'A' 4:06.75 4:12.22 10
1) Robison, Pippin 2) Rafferty, Riley
3) Christopherson, McKinley 4) Carroll, Piper
2 Nchs Girls 'A' 4:20.00 4:16.25 8
1) Miller, Jacey 2) Mooren, Parker
3) Beckley, Breonna 4) White, Samantha
3 Douglas HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:21.64 6
1) Boe, Jaylynn 2) Hoopman, Madison
3) Townsend, Kamdynn 4) Gates, Lauren
4 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 4:23.00 4:22.12 5
1) Moore, Kezley 2) Pitter, Annakaye
3) Drube, Gabby 4) Bellon, Peyton
5 Kelly Walsh High School 'A' 4:23.92 4:36.48 4
1) Bowers, Josette 2) Farnsworth, Nya
3) McComb, Ashton 4) Walker, Kailey
6 Glenrock HS 'A' 4:43.43 3
1) Cathcart, Katelyn 2) Cerny, Abby
3) Clark, Annelise 4) Jaime, Aiyana
7 Lander Valley HS 'A' 4:34.00 4:44.70 2
1) Kraft, Tristyn 2) Gose, Lily
3) Rogers, Edain 4) Cox, Avery
8 Thunder Basin High School 'B' 4:30.00 5:08.71 1
1) Miller, Madi 2) Long, Mackenzie
3) Aasen, Reilly 4) Knez, Trae

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nchs Girls 'A' 11:30.00 10:36.44 10
1) Hiser, Kiana 2) Willis, Madyson
3) Miller, Jacey 4) Daniels, Caitlyn
2 Kelly Walsh High School 'A' 10:23.00 10:37.31 8
1) Kruse, Emily 2) Realing, Emma
3) Gromer, Michaela 4) Farnsworth, Nya
3 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 10:59.06 6
1) Moore, Kezley 2) Hanson, Meghan
3) Mansheim, Jaclyn 4) Reed, Saige
4 Douglas HS 'A' 11:10.00 11:15.03 5
1) Gates, Lauren 2) Schuldies, Aubri
3) Boe, Jaylynn 4) Hayes, Lily
5 Lander Valley HS 'A' 12:04.07 4
1) Kraft, Tristyn 2) Gose, Lily
3) Rich, Brianna 4) Cox, Avery
6 Glenrock HS 'A' 12:19.32 3
1) Buettgenback, Megan 2) Hermasillo, Yesi
3) Nunez, Abby 4) Potter, Jessica

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 4:55.00 4:50.54 10
1) Chipperfield, Shelby 2) Pitter, Annakaye
3) Carpenter, Bailey 4) Reed, Saige
2 Nchs Girls 'A' 5:03.40 8
1) Bundy, Taylor 2) Brooks, Kassidy
3) Moeller, Katelyn 4) Hiser, Briana
3 Sheridan HS 'A' 5:08.65 5:05.36 6
1) Arnold, Lizzie 2) Turk, Belle
3) Anderson, Alice 4) Rogaczewski, Kaitlin
4 Wyoming Indian 'A' 5:25.81 5:25.41 5
1) Capitan, Vonnie 2) Moss, Jonae
3) Hiwalker, Denaira 4) Friday, Sandie

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilkey, Miranda Lusk HS 5-02.00 5-02.00 10
2 Townsend, Kamdynn Douglas HS 5-02.00 8
3 Carruth, Corin Kelly Walsh 5-00.00 4-10.00 6
4 Hoopman, Madison Douglas HS 4-10.00 4-10.00 5
5 Mooren, Parker Nchs Girls 4-08.00 4-06.00 4
6 Chipperfield, Shelby Thunder Basi 4-08.00 4-06.00 3
7 Anderson, Kylee Kelly Walsh 4-04.00 4-04.00 0.75
7 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 4-06.00 4-04.00 0.75
7 Drube, Gabby Thunder Basi 4-04.00 4-04.00 0.75
7 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 4-08.00 4-04.00 0.75
11 Johnson, Braiden Douglas HS 4-02.00
11 Johnson, Kinley Douglas HS 4-02.00
11 Vanetti, Jordan Nchs Girls 4-00.00 4-02.00
14 Cox, Avery Lander Valle 4-04.00 4-02.00
15 Coad, Katie Kelly Walsh 4-04.00 4-02.00
16 Capitan, Vonnie Wyoming Indi 4-02.00 4-02.00
17 Nyhus, Sierra Lander Valle 4-00.00
17 Wintermote, Marissa Kelly Walsh 4-04.00 4-00.00
17 Mitzel, Annie Sheridan HS 4-02.00 4-00.00
20 Elmer, Halle Kaycee High 4-04.00 4-00.00
-- Harvey, Angelica Kelly Walsh NH
-- Marker, Renae Lusk HS 4-02.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Kealy Thunder Basi 11-09.00 11-09.00 10
2 Stibley, Kayla Nchs Girls 10-06.00 10-00.00 8
3 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan HS 9-06.00 9-06.00 6
4 Hooge, Emily Sheridan HS 9-06.00 9-00.00 4.50
4 Martin, Katlin Nchs Girls 9-00.00 9-00.00 4.50
6 Vasco, Kyera Buffalo HS 8-00.00 9-00.00 3
7 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan HS 8-06.00 8-00.00 2
8 Rhoades, Haedyn Douglas HS 7-00.00 7-06.00 1
9 Pierson, Tinley Kaycee High 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Gagne, Liberty Kelly Walsh 7-00.00
10 Bundy, Taylor Nchs Girls 7-00.00
10 Ruimveld, Elexis Glenrock HS 7-06.00 7-00.00
13 Ellis, Arianna Kelly Walsh 6-06.00
13 Hyde, Kelsea Thunder Basi 6-06.00 6-06.00
13 Brooks, Kassidy Nchs Girls 6-00.00 6-06.00
13 Hoffman, Hallie Nchs Girls 7-00.00 6-06.00
13 Castellanos, Livia Campbell Cou 7-00.00 6-06.00
-- Smith, Winnie Lander Valle NH
-- Elmer, Halle Kaycee High 6-00.00 NH
-- Vollman, Joslyn Douglas HS NH
-- Woodruff, Skyler Lander Valle NH
-- Larson, Danni Lusk HS 6-00.00 NH
-- Potter, Jessica Glenrock HS NH
-- Crossen, Cassi Nchs Girls 8-00.00 NH
-- Robison, Zoe Sheridan HS 8-06.00 NH
-- Rowley, Courtney Lusk HS 8-06.00 NH
-- Harvey, Angelica Kelly Walsh NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Mariah Buffalo HS 15-11.00 15-07.50 10
2 Townsend, Kamdynn Douglas HS 14-05.00 15-06.00 8
3 Gaukel, Taylor Lusk HS 14-11.00 15-04.75 6
4 Gilkey, Miranda Lusk HS 16-03.00 15-02.00 5
5 Beckley, Breonna Nchs Girls 15-05.00 14-11.00 4
6 Dick, Kristy Nchs Girls 15-10.00 14-11.00 3
7 White, Samantha Nchs Girls 15-03.00 14-08.75 2
8 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan HS 14-05.25 1
9 Glynn, Hannah Kelly Walsh 14-04.00 14-01.25
10 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan HS 14-00.75
11 Elmer, Tara Kaycee High 13-09.50
12 Rhoades, Haedyn Douglas HS 14-05.00 13-09.00
13 Webster, Colson Douglas HS 12-04.00 13-07.50
14 Chapin, Madison Buffalo HS 14-11.00 13-02.50
14 White, Alexis Kelly Walsh 12-11.00 13-02.50
16 Chipperfield, Shelby Thunder Basi 13-07.00 13-02.00
16 Brown, Cameron Sheridan HS 13-10.00 13-02.00
18 Rogers, Edain Lander Valle 12-09.50 13-01.75
19 Vanetti, Jordan Nchs Girls 13-08.50 13-01.50
20 Swan, Emma Nchs Girls 14-02.00 13-00.50
21 James, Paige Glenrock HS 11-10.50 13-00.25
21 Long, Mackenzie Thunder Basi 13-07.00 13-00.25
23 McComb, Ashton Kelly Walsh 14-05.00 12-11.00
23 Zwetzig, Brynn Douglas HS 13-05.00 12-11.00
25 Davis, Samantha Campbell Cou 12-06.00 12-07.75
26 Cleveland, Mary Kaycee High 12-08.50 12-06.25
27 Harms, Anja Lander Valle 14-03.00 12-04.50
27 Vollman, Joslyn Douglas HS 12-04.50
29 Edwards, Octavia Kelly Walsh 11-08.00 12-02.75
30 Mohr, Dani Kelly Walsh 11-06.00 12-02.50
31 Dreiling, Shaylena Kelly Walsh 12-04.00 12-02.00
32 Hooge, Emily Sheridan HS 12-01.25
33 Hiser, Autumn Glenrock HS 12-06.00 12-00.25
34 Bullington, Allyssa Douglas HS 12-05.00 12-00.00
35 Hyde, Kelsea Thunder Basi 12-00.00 11-10.50
36 Eldred, Brook Glenrock HS 12-06.00 11-09.50
37 Cerny, Abby Glenrock HS 13-02.25 11-07.00
38 Bower, Ashton Nchs Girls 10-07.50 11-06.50
39 Anderson, Emily Sheridan HS 11-06.00
39 Pasquinelli, Gabrielle Lander Valle 11-06.00
41 Heard, Jaylyn Nchs Girls 12-04.50 11-05.25
42 Hoopman, Abby Douglas HS 12-02.00 11-04.75
43 Tvedt, Mandi Glenrock HS 12-01.25 11-04.25
44 Douglas, Nyara Nchs Girls 10-10.75
44 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 11-00.00 10-10.75
46 John, Arielle Wyoming Indi 9-10.50 10-10.50
47 Shoyo, Diamond Wyoming Indi 9-06.00 10-09.00
48 Hoversland, Laura Kelly Walsh 10-04.00 10-07.75
49 Rizzi, Sydney Nchs Girls 10-07.50 10-07.50
50 Williams, Allison Lusk HS 13-06.00 10-06.50
51 Anderson, Makenzie Nchs Girls 11-06.50 10-05.50
52 Smith, Winnie Lander Valle 10-05.00
53 Lemons, Sierra Lusk HS 13-00.00 10-03.00
54 West, DeAnna Lusk HS 12-06.00 10-02.25
55 Brower, Kyndra Kelly Walsh 9-11.00
56 Varela, Kenia Kelly Walsh 10-04.00 9-09.25
-- Amaro, Diana Kelly Walsh ND
-- Armstrong, Da'meeka Nchs Girls 10-00.75 ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aasen, Reilly Thunder Basi 33-00.00 30-06.00 10
2 Pierson, Tinley Kaycee High 30-02.00 30-04.25 8
3 Witbrod, Stephanie Douglas HS 31-02.00 29-06.00 6
4 Crossen, Cassi Nchs Girls 29-05.50 5
5 Brooks, Kassidy Nchs Girls 29-03.75 4
6 Miller, Madi Thunder Basi 31-00.00 29-01.50 3
7 Rogers, Edain Lander Valle 28-00.00 28-07.25 2
8 Tieszen, Grace Encampment H 28-05.00 28-06.75 1
9 Webster, Colson Douglas HS 27-07.00 28-06.50
10 Bundy, Taylor Nchs Girls 28-07.50 28-03.50
11 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 29-00.00 27-07.25
12 Rizzi, Sydney Nchs Girls 26-04.75 26-07.25
13 Hoversland, Laura Kelly Walsh 26-02.00 26-05.00
14 Anderson, Makenzie Nchs Girls 24-09.25

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dedic, Maddison Kelly Walsh 40-00.00 39-02.00 10
2 Fink, Jordan Campbell Cou 35-06.50 38-01.50 8
3 Dick, Kristy Nchs Girls 34-10.50 37-02.50 6
4 Seeds, Riley Douglas HS 34-04.00 35-03.00 5
5 Fertig, Allyson Douglas HS 30-00.00 34-02.50 4
6 Dutro, Kassandra Kelly Walsh 30-06.50 34-01.50 3
7 Johnson, Jamia Kelly Walsh 34-10.00 34-00.50 2
8 Hill, Kealy Thunder Basi 32-03.00 34-00.50 1
9 Jordan, Cheyanne Encampment H 33-06.00 33-09.00
10 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan HS 33-04.00 32-08.75
11 Landry, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 31-10.25 32-06.00
12 Schmidt, Kodi Nchs Girls 33-03.50 32-02.00
13 Lyons, Mackenzie Lusk HS 33-06.00 32-01.00
14 Peterson, Noelle Encampment H 33-07.00 32-00.50
14 Tucker, Makayla Campbell Cou 32-01.00 32-00.50
16 Schmucker, Rachel Kelly Walsh 28-10.50 31-01.00
17 Shedden, Jessica Nchs Girls 32-11.25 31-00.00
18 Koivupalo, Ryann Lander Valle 29-06.00 30-07.50
19 Jones, Mikalah Glenrock HS 31-01.50 30-07.00
20 Clark, Lilly Kelly Walsh 31-01.50 30-05.25
21 Love, Lauryn Campbell Cou 30-11.50 30-01.75
22 Tillard, Maddy Douglas HS 30-00.00 30-01.50
23 Posey, Sadie Lander Valle 28-09.00 30-00.50
24 Tvedt, Mandi Glenrock HS 28-06.50 29-09.50
25 Schultz, Isabella Nchs Girls 31-06.00 29-06.00
26 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan HS 29-05.75
27 Philips, Samie Sheridan HS 29-10.00 29-05.50
28 Lee, Taylor Sheridan HS 30-10.00 28-10.00
29 Whalen, Shyla Glenrock HS 26-11.50 28-08.50
30 Yeager, Natalie Nchs Girls 28-07.00 28-08.25
31 Williams, Madison Kelly Walsh 29-11.75 28-03.25
32 Mercer, Charlynn Arvada-Clear 29-00.00 28-03.00
33 Hermasillo, Yesi Glenrock HS 25-09.50 28-01.00
34 Molzahn, Reygan Lusk HS 30-09.00 28-00.50
35 Richardson, Anna Lusk HS 25-10.00 27-07.25
36 Washburn, Sierra Thunder Basi 25-04.00 27-06.50
37 Gardner, Amanda Wyoming Indi 26-05.00 27-06.25
38 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan HS 29-00.00 27-05.50
38 Johnson, Jayla Kelly Walsh 31-06.00 27-05.50
40 Caldera, Esmeralda Lusk HS 24-00.00 27-04.50
41 Dziardziel, Janie Douglas HS 26-00.00 26-02.00
42 Singer, Christian Wyoming Indi 24-08.00 25-09.50
43 Harris, Mary Wyoming Indi 25-01.00 25-09.00
44 Pagett, Maddison Douglas HS 25-00.00 25-04.25
44 Auzqui, McKenna Arvada-Clear 29-00.00 25-04.25
46 Nunez, Malina Kelly Walsh 25-10.75 25-03.50
47 Sanford, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 25-11.50 25-00.00
48 Wilson, Sidney Nchs Girls 24-00.50 24-11.00
49 Elliott, Brittany Buffalo HS 24-08.00
50 Erickson, Kolbie Lander Valle 25-10.00 24-02.50
51 Stubbs, Rachel Encampment H 25-05.00 24-01.00
52 Cameron, Alex Sheridan HS 25-02.50 24-00.25
53 Roy, Janet Nchs Girls 25-11.00 24-00.00
54 Hack, Baylee Nchs Girls 24-06.00 23-09.50
55 Fighting Bear, Jolynn Wyoming Indi 26-00.00 23-06.50
56 Rhodes, Frankee Wyoming Indi 23-01.00 23-05.00
57 Watan, Summer Wyoming Indi 23-01.00 22-08.50
58 Fisk, Riley Lander Valle 21-05.00 21-07.75
59 Gussick, Remington Campbell Cou 23-06.50 21-07.50
60 Rupert, Kailey Nchs Girls 18-11.00 21-03.00
61 Nyhus, Sierra Lander Valle 23-05.00 21-02.75
62 Rehard, Claire Campbell Cou 21-02.00
63 Neil, Jennifer Lander Valle 24-00.00 21-01.50
64 Buettgenback, Megan Glenrock HS 22-07.50 20-10.50
65 Destefano, Sophie Sheridan HS 16-10.00 20-08.50
66 De La Torre, Isabella Kelly Walsh 20-09.50 19-06.00
67 Shadrick, Maddie Glenrock HS 20-02.00 19-03.00
68 Trosper, Ra'el Wyoming Indi 19-02.00
69 Grogan, Madison Lander Valle 24-00.00 19-00.25
70 Proudfoot, Kalina Kelly Walsh 20-01.00 18-08.00
71 Delgado, Andrea Douglas HS 18-00.00 18-03.50
72 Oliver-Howard, Harley Nchs Girls 18-08.50 17-04.00
72 Elwood, Coleasa Kaycee High 18-02.00 17-04.00
74 Adkins, Stacia Thunder Basi 16-09.00
75 Chapa, Chelsea Sheridan HS 15-01.00 15-06.50
76 Cardine, Allyson Nchs Girls 15-05.00 15-03.50
77 Rozema, Laurel Buffalo HS 16-05.00 15-00.00
78 Gonda, Stephanie Sheridan HS 14-03.00 14-05.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dedic, Maddison Kelly Walsh 136-03 122-06 10
2 Johnson, Jamia Kelly Walsh 115-06 115-11 8
3 Dick, Kristy Nchs Girls 110-00 115-03 6
4 Schmidt, Kodi Nchs Girls 120-00 112-04 5
5 Jones, Mikalah Glenrock HS 103-06 109-07 4
6 Landry, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 103-03 109-03 3
7 Fink, Jordan Campbell Cou 104-07 109-01 2
8 Philips, Samie Sheridan HS 107-00 96-05 1
9 Delaney, Taylor Kelly Walsh 94-02
10 Schultz, Isabella Nchs Girls 105-10 92-11
11 Dutro, Kassandra Kelly Walsh 106-06 92-09
12 Jordan, Cheyanne Encampment H 90-09 91-02
13 Auzqui, McKenna Arvada-Clear 100-00 90-04
14 Lyons, Mackenzie Lusk HS 95-00 90-02
15 Johnson, Jayla Kelly Walsh 88-03 88-07
16 Molzahn, Reygan Lusk HS 96-00 88-02
17 Koivupalo, Ryann Lander Valle 96-08 85-07
18 Clark, Lilly Kelly Walsh 91-06 85-01
19 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan HS 112-06 83-11
20 Christensen, Savanna Kelly Walsh 83-07
21 Peterson, Noelle Encampment H 98-01 83-06
22 Mercer, Charlynn Arvada-Clear 100-00 82-11
22 Fertig, Allyson Douglas HS 90-00 82-11
24 Tucker, Makayla Campbell Cou 82-10 81-00
25 Lee, Taylor Sheridan HS 89-03 79-11
26 Elliott, Brittany Buffalo HS 76-11
27 Tillard, Maddy Douglas HS 75-00 76-10
28 Chase, Olivia Kelly Walsh 76-08
29 Whalen, Shyla Glenrock HS 80-02 76-03
30 Wilson, Sidney Nchs Girls 81-05 75-11
31 Sanford, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 84-04 75-10
32 Seeds, Riley Douglas HS 77-00 75-07
33 Richardson, Anna Lusk HS 80-00 74-06
34 Tvedt, Mandi Glenrock HS 78-05 74-05
35 Pierson, Tinley Kaycee High 82-00 74-01
36 Cameron, Alex Sheridan HS 81-11 72-04
37 Schmucker, Rachel Kelly Walsh 84-10 71-08
37 Hack, Baylee Nchs Girls 66-01 71-08
39 Shedden, Jessica Nchs Girls 110-05 71-02
40 Stubbs, Rachel Encampment H 77-07 70-05
41 Love, Lauryn Campbell Cou 75-09 69-03
42 Dziardziel, Janie Douglas HS 77-00 69-02
43 Hiser, Autumn Glenrock HS 68-07 68-10
44 Gardner, Amanda Wyoming Indi 70-01 68-06
45 Roy, Janet Nchs Girls 80-03 68-00
46 Singer, Christian Wyoming Indi 65-03 67-01
47 Nunez, Malina Kelly Walsh 77-05 66-09
48 Buettgenback, Megan Glenrock HS 63-04 66-05
49 Williams, Madison Kelly Walsh 95-05 65-10
49 Ruimveld, Elexis Glenrock HS 46-00 65-10
51 Pagett, Maddison Douglas HS 60-00 65-08
52 Drewry, Sarah Lander Valle 63-08 64-02
52 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan HS 64-02
54 Erickson, Kolbie Lander Valle 72-08 63-10
55 Harris, Mary Wyoming Indi 59-03 63-05
56 Caldera, Esmeralda Lusk HS 70-00 62-01
57 Fighting Bear, Jolynn Wyoming Indi 49-00 61-10
58 Gussick, Remington Campbell Cou 71-00 60-09
59 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan HS 65-00 60-07
60 Destefano, Sophie Sheridan HS 55-06 58-00
60 Neil, Jennifer Lander Valle 60-00 58-00
62 Fauber, Alaina Kaycee High 57-03
63 Cardine, Allyson Nchs Girls 52-04 54-07
64 Trujillo, Rachelle Kelly Walsh 61-10 54-04
64 Shadrick, Maddie Glenrock HS 51-06 54-04
66 Delgado, Andrea Douglas HS 61-00 52-10
66 Romano, Julie Kelly Walsh 52-10
68 Washburn, Sierra Thunder Basi 65-00 52-03
69 Rhodes, Frankee Wyoming Indi 44-03 50-09
70 Varela, Kenia Kelly Walsh 52-07 50-05
70 Grogan, Madison Lander Valle 54-00 50-05
72 Fisk, Riley Lander Valle 67-02 50-02
72 Rehard, Claire Campbell Cou 50-02
74 Watan, Summer Wyoming Indi 51-10 48-11
75 Nyhus, Sierra Lander Valle 57-09 48-04
76 Heaton, Trynitee Kelly Walsh 50-08 47-08
77 Jaime, Aiyana Glenrock HS 40-02 47-06
78 De La Torre, Isabella Kelly Walsh 57-07 46-07
79 Rupert, Kailey Nchs Girls 55-00 46-06
80 Chapa, Chelsea Sheridan HS 42-11 45-06
81 Gonda, Stephanie Sheridan HS 53-06 45-02
82 Adkins, Stacia Thunder Basi 42-11
83 Rozema, Laurel Buffalo HS 43-08 41-02
84 Elwood, Coleasa Kaycee High 36-00 40-08
85 Trosper, Ra'el Wyoming Indi 38-01
-- Yeager, Natalie Nchs Girls 98-10 ND
-- Posey, Sadie Lander Valle 92-05 ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Milmine, Cody Buffalo HS 11.60 11.34 15 10
2 Zook, Joey Kelly Walsh 11.20 11.38 15 8
3 Brachtenbach, Chase Natrona 11.01 11.50 15 6
4 Wodahl, Marc Buffalo HS 11.78 11.53 14 5
5 Roma, Matt Sheridan HS 11.50 11.64 15 4
6 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 11.70 11.74 14 3
7 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 11.58 11.75 15 2
8 Bomar, Brock Sheridan HS 12.00 11.86 14 1
9 Cisneros, Seth Natrona 11.72 11.91 14
10 Ruby, Rowen Buffalo HS 12.10 11.92 13
11 Chapman, Everett Kelly Walsh 11.97 11.94 14
12 Yoosook, Emory Kelly Walsh 12.04 11.96 13
13 Ramirez, Danny Kaycee High 12.03 12.06 13
14 Bruno, Patrick Glenrock HS 11.98 12.14 14
14 Brandt, Hunter Natrona 11.75 12.14 14
16 Barker, Collin Douglas HS 11.64 12.22 15
17 Stoner, Kade Natrona 12.14 12.25 13
18 Weickum, Hunter Natrona 12.12 12.27 13
19 Schlekeway, Caleb Thunder Basi 12.27 12.30 12
20 Snider, Jarrod Kelly Walsh 12.51 12.41 11
21 Dyess, Ryan Buffalo HS 12.53 12.51 11
22 Bobrowski, Michael Douglas HS 12.50 12.55 12
22 Yetter, Wyatt Natrona 12.02 12.55 14
24 Cox, Wyatt Encampment H 12.30 12.56 12
25 Pikula, Jaxon Thunder Basi 12.42 12.57 12
26 Douglas, Robert Natrona 12.72 12.59 11
27 Hanser, John Natrona 12.61 12.60 11
27 Lamp, Drake Lusk HS 12.49 12.60 12
29 Billings, Hudson Kelly Walsh 13.55 12.69 7
29 Milmine, Kollen Buffalo HS 13.30 12.69 8
31 Dyess, Aaron Buffalo HS 12.70 2
32 Stewart, Sean Encampment H 12.25 12.77 13
33 Bailey, Griffin Natrona 12.17 12.78 13
34 Bratton, Dawson Douglas HS 12.80 12.81 11
35 Legler, Matt Sheridan HS 12.35 12.83 12
36 Schlekeway, Camden Thunder Basi 12.80 12.84 10
37 Thornock, Cole Glenrock HS 12.90 12.88 10
38 Hamilton, Mason Thunder Basi 12.73 12.89 11
39 Hancock, Jayson Kelly Walsh 12.76 12.90 11
40 Hight, Caden Thunder Basi 12.99 3
40 Perry, Slater Kelly Walsh 13.01 12.99 10
42 Clark, Kade Lusk HS 12.80 13.00 10
43 Kelly, Koby Natrona 13.28 13.01 8
44 Valdez, Nolan Natrona 13.38 13.03 8
45 Conklin, Ty Thunder Basi 13.06 1
46 Case, Dylon Douglas HS 13.13 2
47 Maas, Adrian Glenrock HS 12.81 13.15 10
47 Imus, Rico Thunder Basi 13.06 13.15 9
49 Nava, Angel Campbell Cou 13.23 13.18 9
50 Yeigh, Cael Kelly Walsh 13.43 13.23 7
51 Souza, Keaton Normative Se 13.73 13.30 6
51 Rasmussen, Christian Natrona 13.20 13.30 9
53 Bradach, Dominick Natrona 13.03 13.31 10
54 Hale, Nicholas Sheridan HS 14.00 13.32 5
55 Porter, Gage Kelly Walsh 13.44 13.34 7
56 Winger, Jeffrey Glenrock HS 13.44 13.36 7
56 Raabe, Jesse Natrona 13.16 13.36 9
58 Andrakin, Joshua Normative Se 13.37 2
59 Gromer, Austin Kelly Walsh 13.38 2
60 Estrada, Roman Normative Se 13.58 13.46 6
60 Guenther, Gannon Glenrock HS 13.13 13.46 9
62 Neuroth, Logan Kelly Walsh 13.48 2
63 Griffitts, Cade Glenrock HS 13.74 13.50 6
63 Shaw, Justin Encampment H 13.40 13.50 7
65 Nuzum, Hayden Thunder Basi 13.80 13.53 6
65 Sunday, Ashton Kelly Walsh 13.87 13.53 5
67 Ridgeway, Ben Kelly Walsh 13.34 13.63 8
67 Parker, Charlie Kelly Walsh 13.43 13.63 7
69 Simmons, Dustin Glenrock HS 13.65 13.67 6
70 Cor, Jackson Encampment H 13.45 13.68 7
70 Graham, Zion Kelly Walsh 13.30 13.68 8
72 Felton, Andre Thunder Basi 13.62 13.71 6
73 Swanson, Gavin Glenrock HS 14.05 13.74 5
74 Beam, Mason Arvada-Clear 14.10 13.76 5
74 Rich, Reno Douglas HS 13.76 1
76 Christensen, Corte Campbell Cou 12.50 13.78 12
77 Peterson, Dalton Encampment H 13.80 13.81 6
77 Walker, Trenton Kelly Walsh 14.18 13.81 5
79 Hamel, Bennett Douglas HS 13.94 3
80 Cartwright, Kj Thunder Basi 14.07 1
81 Thibault, Dakota Sheridan HS 13.50 14.08 7
82 Mahoney, Carter Kelly Walsh 14.10 2
83 Roberts, Colton Campbell Cou 13.30 14.12 8
84 Busch, Cason Normative Se 14.22 14.16 5
85 Albers, Jr Thunder Basi 14.24 1
86 Beeson, Xander Campbell Cou 14.27 1
87 Saint, Gabe Douglas HS 14.31 2
88 Williams, Fred Sheridan HS 15.00 14.34 4
89 Gaukel, Kaden Lusk HS 13.90 14.35 5
90 McCullough, Wesley Glenrock HS 14.33 14.40 4
91 Veach, Torrey Arvada-Clear 15.30 14.41 3
92 Rodriguez, Orlando Campbell Cou 14.03 14.49 5
93 Vanderburg, Zach Lusk HS 13.18 14.58 9
94 David, Andrew Normative Se 14.68 3
95 Anderson, Dayne Encampment H 14.60 14.80 4
96 Spoonhunter, Vern Wyoming Indi 15.00 15.04 4
97 Flowers, Jacob Encampment H 15.20 15.06 3
98 Slyngstad, Lucas Sheridan HS 14.35 15.23 4
99 Hopkins, Riley Encampment H 14.70 15.39 4
100 Mason, Theron Wyoming Indi 14.55 15.43 4
101 Eastman, Gabe Natrona 14.65 15.64 4
102 Howell, Corwin Wyoming Indi 17.20 16.29 3
103 Taylor, Dalton Encampment H 18.30 17.61 3
104 St. Clair, Owen Wyoming Indi 16.43 18.60 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Hunter Natrona 23.26 22.54 14 10
2 Milmine, Cody Buffalo HS 23.30 22.64 14 8
3 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 22.88 22.69 14 6
4 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 24.26 22.71 13 5
5 Roma, Matt Sheridan HS 23.56 22.91 13 4
6 Gallegos, Maeson Natrona 23.17 23.22 14 3
7 Yeager, Christian Natrona 23.41 23.46 14 2
8 Yoosook, Emory Kelly Walsh 24.76 23.53 12 1
9 Chapman, Everett Kelly Walsh 24.57 23.56 13
10 Bomar, Brock Sheridan HS 24.55 23.78 13
11 Stults, Cody Sheridan HS 24.57 23.87 12
12 Bruno, Patrick Glenrock HS 25.46 23.92 10
13 Weickum, Hunter Natrona 24.94 23.96 12
14 Steinmetz, Payton Glenrock HS 25.39 24.30 11
15 Schlekeway, Caleb Thunder Basi 24.50 24.34 13
16 Stoner, Kade Natrona 25.06 24.41 11
17 Miller, Tim Natrona 24.31 24.49 13
18 Bratton, Dawson Douglas HS 24.80 24.62 12
19 Aksamit, Isak Sheridan HS 25.00 24.63 11
20 Pikula, Jaxon Thunder Basi 24.91 24.84 12
21 Hanser, John Natrona 25.66 24.92 10
22 Campbell, Tehl Natrona 25.26 24.95 11
23 Hamilton, Mason Thunder Basi 25.14 24.96 11
24 Martinez, Oscar Thunder Basi 25.00 24.99 11
25 Cox, Avery Natrona 25.72 25.01 10
26 Allen, Blaine Thunder Basi 25.22 25.18 11
26 Bobrowski, Michael Douglas HS 25.00 25.18 12
28 Hagar, Brennan Natrona 25.43 2
29 Maas, Adrian Glenrock HS 26.36 25.70 9
30 McGill, Jerry Wyoming Indi 27.00 25.92 8
31 Dyess, Aaron Buffalo HS 25.94 2
32 Kelly, Koby Natrona 26.41 25.99 9
33 Blaylock, Dawson Glenrock HS 25.89 26.03 10
34 Legler, Matt Sheridan HS 26.56 26.05 8
35 Avery, Benson Campbell Cou 26.15 26.13 9
35 Case, Dylon Douglas HS 26.13 1
35 Bailey, Griffin Natrona 24.62 26.13 12
38 Hight, Caden Thunder Basi 26.18 3
39 Aguilar, Sergio Thunder Basi 26.62 26.42 8
40 Clark, Kade Lusk HS 26.00 26.58 10
41 Imus, Rico Thunder Basi 26.26 26.61 9
42 Nava, Angel Campbell Cou 26.50 26.77 8
43 Billings, Hudson Kelly Walsh 28.22 26.83 6
44 Shepherd, Dyse Thunder Basi 26.63 26.89 8
45 Swanson, Gavin Glenrock HS 27.45 27.04 6
45 Collier, Brysen Glenrock HS 27.00 27.04 7
47 Blackbird, David Wyoming Indi 27.00 27.27 7
48 Moore, Zane Glenrock HS 27.76 27.29 6
49 Conklin, Ty Thunder Basi 27.43 2
50 Sunday, Ashton Kelly Walsh 27.50 3
51 O'Dell, Alex Thunder Basi 26.88 27.56 8
52 Rich, Reno Douglas HS 27.62 3
53 Hale, Nicholas Sheridan HS 28.78 27.69 5
54 Estrada, Roman Normative Se 27.70 2
55 Souza, Keaton Normative Se 27.81 27.71 6
56 Bradach, Dominick Natrona 27.34 27.76 7
57 Cathcart, Brody Glenrock HS 28.98 27.77 5
57 Simmons, Dustin Glenrock HS 27.39 27.77 6
59 Graham, Zion Kelly Walsh 27.10 27.90 7
60 Christensen, Corte Campbell Cou 26.00 27.94 10
61 Raabe, Jesse Natrona 27.35 27.96 7
62 Holgate, Kalyn Normative Se 28.02 3
63 Winger, Jeffrey Glenrock HS 28.04 2
64 Griffitts, Cade Glenrock HS 28.92 28.06 5
65 Williamson, Sean Lander Valle 29.38 28.16 4
66 Busch, Cason Normative Se 29.59 28.36 4
67 Hamel, Bennett Douglas HS 28.44 1
68 Guenther, Kade Glenrock HS 28.90 28.55 5
69 Eaton, Aric Lusk HS 27.00 28.59 7
70 Beam, Mason Arvada-Clear 29.00 28.70 5
71 Rodriguez, Orlando Campbell Cou 29.01 28.82 4
72 Mahoney, Carter Kelly Walsh 28.21 28.90 6
73 Gaukel, Kaden Lusk HS 28.50 28.98 6
74 Dolence, Benaiah Lander Valle 29.05 3
75 Williams, Fred Sheridan HS 32.00 29.15 4
76 Beeson, Xander Campbell Cou 29.26 3
77 Albers, Jr Thunder Basi 29.29 3
78 Roberts, Colton Campbell Cou 27.00 29.31 7
79 James, Cole Glenrock HS 28.88 29.38 5
80 George, Jace Natrona 30.18 1
81 Slyngstad, Lucas Sheridan HS 28.67 31.02 5
82 Spoonhunter, Vern Wyoming Indi 30.00 31.18 4
83 Mason, Theron Wyoming Indi 30.39 32.82 4
84 Eastman, Gabe Natrona 31.93 32.95 4
85 Howell, Corwin Wyoming Indi 33.94 33.02 4
86 St. Clair, Owen Wyoming Indi 37.90 40.52 3
-- Parker, Charlie Kelly Walsh 27.17 DQ 7

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bopp, Tucker Glenrock HS 51.43 50.71 7 10
2 Westhoff, Keaton Kelly Walsh 53.00 52.74 7 8
3 Nathan, Caleb Kelly Walsh 53.90 52.86 7 6
4 Yeager, Christian Natrona 53.42 53.22 7 5
5 Stults, Cody Sheridan HS 53.00 53.41 7 4
6 Stewart, Sean Encampment H 54.40 55.10 6 3
7 Miller, Tim Natrona 54.55 55.22 6 2
8 Martinez, Oscar Thunder Basi 54.60 55.63 6 1

view counter
SheridanWyoming.com