Indoor Track Results

2018 Gillette Indoor Track Invitational

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moodry, Kelly Sheridan HS 7.50 7.46q 10
2 Dunbar, Hannah Natrona Indo 7.75 7.63q 9
3 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 8.67 7.68q 1
4 Wulff, Kyra Laramie High 7.88 7.77q 6
5 Downham, Raegen Cheyenne Sou 7.29 7.79q 11
6 Evans, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 8.00 7.85q 3
7 Olson, Josie Campbell Cou 8.49 7.87q 7
8 Toso, Jocelyn Riverton Hig 8.00 7.88q 4
9 Clemens, Baylee Big Horn 7.88 7.92 7
9 Beckley, Breonna Natrona Indo 7.92 11
11 Edwards, Jozi Thunder Basi 8.04 7.93 1
12 Moralez, Rachel Natrona Indo 7.95 7.95 5
12 Blesi, Bethany Kelly Walsh 7.95 3
14 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 8.01 7.96 2
15 Lawson, Taemalle Sheridan HS 7.85 7.99 8
15 McComb, Ashton Kelly Walsh 7.99 10
17 King, Rachel Laramie High 8.24 8.03 6
17 Walker, Kailey Kelly Walsh 8.03 2
19 Prescott, Elizabeth Cheyenne Cen 8.20 8.08 3
19 Meyer, Lillian Kelly Walsh 8.08 6
21 Cornia, Megan Lovell Indoo 8.12 6
21 Stickelman, Colby Laramie High 8.24 8.12 7
23 Wiford, Latosha Cheyenne Cen 8.13 7
24 Murphree, Madeline Campbell Cou 8.14 10
25 Mooren, Parker Natrona Indo 8.32 8.17 11
26 Reed, Saige Thunder Basi 8.30 8.18 8
27 Welch, Riley Cody High Sc 8.32 8.19 11
27 Bolton, Addy Sheridan HS 8.19 1
29 Carlos, Dulce Cheyenne Eas 8.20 4
29 White, Sammie Natrona Indo 8.53 8.20 2
31 Atkinson, Sydney Big Horn 8.24 8.21 5
32 Johnson, Eve Cody High Sc 8.50 8.23 3
33 Carlson, Macie Laramie High 8.48 8.24 8
34 Coon, Marissa Sheridan HS 8.26 7
35 Anderson, Amanda Big Horn 8.27 3
35 Hall, Gracie Lovell Indoo 8.27 5
37 Galles, Sarah Natrona Indo 8.31 4
38 DeLeon, Haleigh Cody High Sc 8.30 8.32 9
38 Carson, Hailey Campbell Cou 11.69 8.32 9
40 Almen, Laryssa Thunder Basi 8.30 8.33 10
41 Schroder, Emma Tongue River 8.36 2
42 Johnson, Madi Riverton Hig 8.20 8.37 4
43 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan HS 8.39 9
44 Miller, Janessa Cheyenne Cen 8.15 8.41 1
44 Olmedo, Kylee Thunder Basi 8.90 8.41 4
44 Williams, Sara Natrona Indo 8.49 8.41 6
47 Satterwhite, Jala Lovell Indoo 8.42 3
47 Mangus, Emily Lovell Indoo 8.42 7
49 Sanchez, Aubry Laramie High 8.35 8.43 10
50 Collins, Lauryn Campbell Cou 9.12 8.44 5
51 Iacovetto, Natalie Laramie High 8.47 8
52 Sanders, Clara Cheyenne Eas 8.49 3
53 Martino, Tessa Cheyenne Cen 8.40 8.51 9
53 Estes, Madi Sheridan HS 8.51 4
55 Bass, Summeri Riverton Hig 8.50 8.60 5
56 McGaugh, Emily Cheyenne Cen 8.61 11
56 Garrigan, Gabby Riverton Hig 8.50 8.61 4
58 Gissendanner, Savannah Cheyenne Sou 8.62 4
59 Brown, Kate Big Horn 8.65 8.69 1
60 Schwingler, Skylee Cheyenne Eas 8.75 10
60 Gallegos, Andraya Cheyenne Cen 8.75 1
62 Johnson, Jacoby Riverton Hig 8.20 8.76 2
63 Schreckengost, Sarah Natrona Indo 8.86 7
64 Turk, Belle Sheridan HS 8.90 6
64 Kunz, Isabella Worland High 8.90 5
66 Romero, Marissa Lovell Indoo 8.93 2
67 Eathorne, Maya Kelly Walsh 8.94 1
67 Pearce, Mia Laramie High 8.94 9
69 Allison, Lainee Campbell Cou 9.85 8.95 7
70 Weekly, Lindsay Cheyenne Eas 8.98 1
71 Maxner, Avery Kelly Walsh 8.99 6
72 Gunderson, Lea Thunder Basi 9.06 10
73 Nichol, Kalli Cheyenne Cen 9.07 2
74 Outland, Jadynn Sheridan HS 9.08 11
75 Yorgason, Kelsi Riverton Hig 8.70 9.15 3
76 Lehnen, Danielle Thunder Basi 9.21 9
77 Abbott, Katelyn Tongue River 9.30 8
78 Delaney, Ally Laramie High 9.46 11
79 Harvick, Abby Cheyenne Cen 9.78 5
80 Hull, Whitney Lovell Indoo 9.98 8
81 Lowe, Brooklyn Cheyenne Eas 10.38 5

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Moodry, Kelly Sheridan HS 7.46 7.44
2 Dunbar, Hannah Natrona Indo 7.63 7.70
3 Wulff, Kyra Laramie High 7.77 7.72
4 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 7.68 7.79
5 Downham, Raegen Cheyenne Sou 7.79 7.82
6 Olson, Josie Campbell Cou 7.87 7.86
7 Evans, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 7.85 7.91
8 Toso, Jocelyn Riverton Hig 7.88 7.94

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Battershell, Rachel Laramie High 26.33 26.51 11
2 Dunbar, Hannah Natrona Indo 28.60 26.88 11
3 Moore, Kezley Thunder Basi 27.80 27.89 11
4 Akambasi, Ketisa Laramie High 28.98 27.93 10
5 Olson, Josie Campbell Cou 29.61 28.33 9
6 Beckley, Breonna Natrona Indo 28.76 3
7 Stickelman, Colby Laramie High 29.75 28.79 9
8 Blesi, Bethany Kelly Walsh 28.94 1
9 King, Rachel Laramie High 29.48 29.01 9
10 Holiday, Kelli Cody High Sc 28.45 29.37 11
11 Mooren, Parker Natrona Indo 30.46 29.46 8
12 O'Neil, Julia Kaye Lovell Indoo 29.51 4
13 Russell, Chayci Kelly Walsh 29.61 1
14 Cornia, Megan Lovell Indoo 29.77 4
15 Bolton, Addy Sheridan HS 30.74 29.93 8
16 McIntyre, Melicia Kelly Walsh 30.05 3
17 Quinn, Jennafer Natrona Indo 31.79 30.18 7
18 Reynolds, Kara Laramie High 31.61 30.26 7
19 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan HS 28.80 30.30 10
20 Moralez, Rachel Natrona Indo 30.33 30.46 8
21 Coad, Katie Kelly Walsh 30.58 1
22 Coon, Marissa Sheridan HS 30.02 30.67 8
23 Clemens, Baylee Big Horn 29.00 30.68 10
24 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan HS 30.00 30.73 9
25 Brownell, Ellyce Natrona Indo 30.80 2
26 Almen, Laryssa Thunder Basi 28.90 30.96 10
27 Collins, Lauryn Campbell Cou 31.62 31.17 7
28 Satterwhite, Jala Lovell Indoo 31.30 4
29 Mills, Kylah Worland High 31.32 31.31 8
30 Bass, Summeri Riverton Hig 32.00 31.46 6
31 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 31.60 31.52 7
32 Turk, Belle Sheridan HS 31.62 1
33 Lockard, Caroline Laramie High 31.84 31.65 7
34 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan HS 29.00 31.68 10
35 Robinson, Tierney Kelly Walsh 31.75 2
36 Rubelt, Jordyn Worland High 31.90 31.76 6
37 Brown, Kate Big Horn 31.32 31.90 8
38 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 32.30 31.93 6
39 Johnson, Jacoby Riverton Hig 30.00 32.03 9
40 McGaugh, Helena Cheyenne Cen 32.18 3
41 Flores, Andrea Laramie High 32.79 32.42 6
42 Peters, Andria Thunder Basi 32.63 1
43 Mangus, Emily Lovell Indoo 32.68 4
44 Kunz, Isabella Worland High 32.85 3
45 Judes, Olivia Thunder Basi 33.40 33.19 5
46 Johnson, Madi Riverton Hig 28.63 33.36 10
47 Sjostrom, Alexis Thunder Basi 33.51 5
47 Strahan, Shawna Thunder Basi 31.80 33.51 7
49 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 33.54 1
50 Seidel, Julie Worland High 33.55 2
51 Gardner, Kaylee Laramie High 33.89 33.67 5
52 Martinez, Navy Worland High 33.74 2
53 Sweet, Emily Lovell Indoo 33.93 4
54 Warner, Dani Worland High 34.63 5
55 Gunderson, Lea Thunder Basi 34.00 34.81 5
56 Hyde, Kelsea Thunder Basi 32.80 34.88 6
57 Watson, Mollie Big Horn 35.54 4
58 Carson, Hailey Campbell Cou 39.24 39.42 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holiday, Kelli Cody High Sc 1:01.58 1:03.85 9
2 Knottnerus, Delaney Thunder Basi 1:04.80 1:05.15 9
3 Bingham, Kyleigh Laramie High 1:06.00 1:05.73 9
4 Barbier, Becky Laramie High 1:06.00 1:06.10 9
5 O'Neil, Julia Kaye Lovell Indoo 1:08.02 1:06.29 7
6 Reynolds, Kara Laramie High 1:11.00 1:08.37 6
7 Murphree, Madeline Campbell Cou 1:07.61 1:08.62 8
8 Pettit, Jaitlyn Riverton Hig 1:08.00 1:09.07 8
9 Reed, Saige Thunder Basi 1:04.10 1:09.52 9
10 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan HS 1:03.00 1:09.59 9
11 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan HS 1:07.99 1:09.74 8
11 Miller, Jacey Natrona Indo 1:10.94 1:09.74 6
13 Akambasi, Ketisa Laramie High 1:07.00 1:09.76 8
14 Franklin, Libby Big Horn 1:13.00 1:11.83 6
15 Maxner, Avery Kelly Walsh 1:12.71 4
16 Kozlowski, Katy Laramie High 1:13.15 1:13.20 5
17 Brantz, Rebecca Cody High Sc 1:10.20 1:13.60 7
18 Bowen, Winter Natrona Indo 1:14.65 1:13.80 5
19 Pitter, Annakaye Thunder Basi 1:14.03 1
20 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 1:12.00 1:14.22 6
21 Leonhardt, Jackie Lovell Indoo 1:14.35 3
22 Kaufman, Jenna Cheyenne Cen 1:14.53 5
23 Mooney, Haley Thunder Basi 1:14.62 4
24 Dillivan, Natalie Lovell Indoo 1:15.33 3
25 Daheln, Graceann Sheridan HS 1:09.00 1:15.34 7
26 Willadson, Calen Natrona Indo 1:16.67 2
27 Delaney, Ally Laramie High 1:18.47 2
28 Simpson, Jozi Lovell Indoo 1:18.66 3
29 Peters, Andria Thunder Basi 1:18.75 4
30 Schreckengost, Sarah Natrona Indo 1:18.90 4
31 Kanash, Angel Thunder Basi 1:19.29 3
32 Vanetti, Jordan Natrona Indo 1:19.79 1
33 Outland, Jadynn Sheridan HS 1:19.98 4
34 Manor, Sarah Sheridan HS 1:21.97 2
35 Weibel, Ellie Natrona Indo 1:22.06 1
36 Fleisvig, Breanna Natrona Indo 1:22.54 2
37 Johnston, Jaycee Laramie High 1:18.00 1:22.91 5
38 Eathorne, Maya Kelly Walsh 1:27.65 1
39 Douglas, Nyara Natrona Indo 1:28.44 4

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moodry, Kelly Sheridan HS 2:20.50 2:21.57 3
2 Smith, Riley Cody High Sc 2:29.00 2:22.09 3
3 Robison, Pippin Sheridan HS 2:22.60 2:25.43 3
4 Fettig, Josie Sheridan HS 2:37.00 2:36.84 3
5 Jones, Jordan Thunder Basi 2:41.00 2:37.17 3
6 Pettit, Jaitlyn Riverton Hig 2:39.00 2:40.20 3
7 Destefano, Josephine Campbell Cou 2:50.00 2:42.68 2
8 Berryhill, Libby Laramie High 2:36.00 2:46.71 3
9 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan HS 2:40.00 2:47.04 3
10 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 2:47.66 1
11 Realing, Emma Kelly Walsh 2:48.77 2
12 Burrows, Julia Kelly Walsh 2:48.79 1
13 Ash, Rebecca Campbell Cou 2:45.00 2:49.02 3
14 Chatfield, Sydney Riverton Hig 2:44.80 2:49.88 3
15 Daniels, Caitlyn Natrona Indo 2:56.27 1
16 Saul, Allison Natrona Indo 2:56.97 1
17 Jarrard, Shannon Natrona Indo 2:59.79 2:57.06 2
18 Sims, Avril Natrona Indo 2:57.28 1
19 Kohr, Cedar Thunder Basi 2:57.68 1
20 Blackwell, Maddy Sheridan HS 2:50.00 2:58.28 3
21 Franklin, Libby Big Horn 3:00.00 2:58.96 2
22 Sanders, Patti Lovell Indoo 2:59.36 1
23 Brutsman, Jaden Kelly Walsh 2:59.77 1
24 Lovercheck, Kelci Cheyenne Cen 3:05.00 3:00.86 2
25 Paul, Hailee Lovell Indoo 3:08.50 1
26 Johnston, Jaycee Laramie High 3:05.00 3:12.25 2
27 Switzenberg, Anna Sheridan HS 3:17.50 3:16.61 2
28 Rodriguez, Arleth Campbell Cou 3:15.00 3:25.25 2
29 Hendershot, Sariah Lovell Indoo 3:25.29 1
30 Hernandez, Katherine Campbell Cou 3:30.00 3:29.04 2
31 Foley, Elizabeth Big Horn 3:34.69 1
32 Walters, Laura Tongue River 3:35.00 3:36.88 2

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Preston, Trinity Sheridan HS 5:35.00 5:45.80 2
2 Potter, Avery Natrona Indo 5:49.00 5:50.31 2
3 Brenchley, McKell Cheyenne Cen 5:50.33 5:51.18 2
4 Saurewein, Kathryn Cody High Sc 5:45.00 5:55.39 2
5 Moran, Kate Sheridan HS 5:49.00 5:59.29 2
6 Berryhill, Libby Laramie High 5:58.00 6:00.93 2
7 Hanson, Meghan Thunder Basi 6:05.56 1
8 Stingley, Trysta Riverton Hig 6:04.76 6:10.26 2
9 Zuver, Luchia Cheyenne Sou 6:10.00 6:11.39 2
10 Chatfield, Sydney Riverton Hig 6:15.52 6:11.66 2
11 Burrows, Julia Kelly Walsh 6:25.40 6:11.86 2
12 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 6:17.80 1
13 Caldwell, Jessica Lovell Indoo 6:04.25 6:21.88 2
14 Stewart, Catlynn Campbell Cou 6:30.59 1
15 Brutsman, Jaden Kelly Walsh 6:28.05 6:31.81 1
16 Osborn, Ellie Cody High Sc 6:15.00 6:32.45 2
17 Kohr, Cedar Thunder Basi 6:37.87 1
18 Hopkins, Jaiden Cheyenne Cen 6:39.81 1
19 Chase, Maeli Cheyenne Cen 6:58.52 6:40.57 1
20 Jarrard, Shannon Natrona Indo 6:41.27 1
21 Martinez, Shaelynn Cheyenne Sou 6:43.00 6:42.81 1
22 Valentine, Rylie Cheyenne Sou 6:51.00 6:44.98 1
23 Realing, Emma Kelly Walsh 6:22.36 6:51.55 2
24 Frederick, Cora Cheyenne Cen 7:29.43 6:59.08 1
25 Willyerd, Kacey Cheyenne Cen 7:14.46 1
26 Foley, Elizabeth Big Horn 7:37.15 1
27 Watson, Mollie Big Horn 8:24.82 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frentheway, Aubrey Cheyenne Cen 11:20.00 11:20.27
2 Johnson, Emmy Laramie High 11:43.00 12:05.36
3 Klamm, Shaelynn Thunder Basi 12:23.83
4 Preston, Trinity Sheridan HS 12:10.00 12:46.38
5 Moran, Kate Sheridan HS 12:54.00 13:18.54
6 Stingley, Trysta Riverton Hig 13:22.18 13:38.18

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Battershell, Rachel Laramie High 9.00 8.73q 6
2 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan HS 9.59 9.45q 4
3 Edwards, Jozi Thunder Basi 10.42 9.47q 2
4 Knez, Trae Thunder Basi 10.28 9.48q 5
5 Shaffer, Grace Cody High Sc 9.13 9.57q 5
5 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 9.93 9.57q 1
7 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 9.70 9.76q 3
8 Barrett, Piper Cheyenne Cen 10.50 9.90q 1
9 Sewell, Taylen Cheyenne Cen 10.30 9.93 4
10 Gardner, Taylor Laramie High 10.19 9.95 5
11 Kovar, Shelbi Sheridan HS 9.80 10.00 2
12 Lockard, Caroline Laramie High 10.47 10.15 1
12 McIntyre, Melicia Kelly Walsh 10.14 10.15 3
14 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan HS 9.85 10.22 1
15 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan HS 10.00 10.27 2
15 Martin, Katlin Natrona Indo 10.27 1
17 Cossitt, Monica Laramie High 10.35 10.29 3
18 McKee, Alyssa Cheyenne Eas 10.20 10.35 6
19 Beyl, Kylan Campbell Cou 11.27 10.59 5
19 Dempsey, Hannah Cheyenne Cen 11.10 10.59 4
21 Rubelt, Jordyn Worland High 10.64 4
22 Brin, Hannah Laramie High 10.66 10.65 2
23 Viehweg, Elisa Cheyenne Eas 10.20 10.67 6
24 Pickerd, Caely Laramie High 10.87 10.69 3
24 Sweet, Emily Lovell Indoo 10.69 2
26 McGaugh, Helena Cheyenne Cen 10.86 2
27 Lohrer, Rylie Natrona Indo 12.21 11.08 3
28 Maez, Kaylan Cheyenne Cen 11.12 3
29 Bowen, Winter Natrona Indo 12.15 11.17 4
30 Akambasi, Ketisa Laramie High 10.19 11.19 4
31 Sims, Shaelyn Natrona Indo 11.28 3
32 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 12.00 11.34 6
32 Lehmbeck, Kelly Natrona Indo 12.02 11.34 5
34 Gissendanner, Savannah Cheyenne Sou 11.36 4
34 Garcia, Anastasia Natrona Indo 12.22 11.36 2
36 Allison, Gracelynn Natrona Indo 11.37 3
37 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 12.87 11.45 1
38 Martin, Annika Campbell Cou 11.48 5
39 Bookless, Ashlyn Riverton Hig 12.50 11.70 1
40 Vanetti, Jordan Natrona Indo 11.69 11.77 6
41 Ladd, Destiny Cheyenne Eas 11.81 1
42 Kunz, Isabella Worland High 11.85 5
43 Nesvik, Brooke Cheyenne Eas 12.24 6
44 McCarty, Natalie Cheyenne Cen 12.38 6
45 Lehnen, Danielle Thunder Basi 12.83 5
46 Sjostrom, Alexis Thunder Basi 13.97 12.99 2
47 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 15.66 4

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Battershell, Rachel Laramie High 8.73 8.92
2 Edwards, Jozi Thunder Basi 9.47 9.46
2 Shaffer, Grace Cody High Sc 9.57 9.46
4 Knez, Trae Thunder Basi 9.48 9.47
4 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan HS 9.45 9.47
6 Bellon, Peyton Thunder Basi 9.57 9.56
7 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 9.76 9.65
8 Barrett, Piper Cheyenne Cen 9.90 10.69

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 'A' 1:53.06 2
1) Stickelman, Colby 2) Wulff, Kyra
3) Akambasi, Ketisa 4) King, Rachel
2 Kelly Walsh 'A' 1:55.23 2
1) Chipperfield, Kendal 2) Walker, Kailey
3) McComb, Ashton 4) Robinson, Tierney
3 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 1:50.00 1:57.16 3
1) Knez, Trae 2) Chipperfield, Shelby
3) Aasen, Reilly 4) Edwards, Jozi
4 Sheridan HS 'A' 1:54.50 1:58.72 3
1) Petersburg, Rachel 2) O'Dell, Piper
3) Christopherson, McKinley 4) Lawson, Taemalle
5 Laramie High School 'B' x1:59.17 1
1) Barbier, Becky 2) Pickerd, Caely
3) Reynolds, Kara 4) Gardner, Taylor
6 Cheyenne East Indoor 'A' 1:58.90 2:02.59 3
1) Cummings, Amira 2) Sanders, Clara
3) Viehweg, Elisa 4) Turner, Addy
7 Sheridan HS 'B' 1:58.30 x2:03.08 3
1) Coon, Marissa 2) Bolton, Addy
3) Kovar, Shelbi 4) Ordahl, Samara
8 Thunder Basin High School 'B' 2:05.00 x2:03.67 3
1) Almen, Laryssa 2) Kanash, Angel
3) Pitter, Annakaye 4) Olmedo, Kylee
9 Big Horn 'A' 2:04.11 1
1) Atkinson, Sydney 2) Clemens, Baylee
3) Motsick, Carley 4) Brown, Kate
10 Riverton High School 'A' 2:00.00 2:05.02 3
1) Johnson, Madi 2) Vincent, Annie
3) Yorgason, Kelsi 4) Toso, Jocelyn
11 Cheyenne Central HS 'A' 2:06.00 2:06.32 2
1) Sewell, Taylen 2) Barrett, Piper
3) Dempsey, Hannah 4) Hansen, Mikena
12 Worland High School 'A' 2:07.04 2
1) Mills, Kylah 2) Tschiffely, Sydney
3) Warner, Dani 4) Seidel, Julie
13 Campbell County High School 'A' 2:07.67 1
1) Allison, Lainee 2) Brunelli, Kelsey
3) Rankin, Chloe 4) Martin, Annika
14 Natrona Indoor 'A' 2:09.24 2
1) Rizzi, Sydney 2) Garcia, Anastasia
3) Lehmbeck, Kelly 4) Stibley, Kayla
15 Cheyenne Central HS 'B' 2:08.00 x2:10.14 2
1) Purdy, Rylie 2) Carrier, Kathryne
3) Salinas, Jess 4)
16 Natrona Indoor 'B' x2:10.96 1
1) Armstrong, Da'meeka 2) Douglas, Nyara
3) Brownell, Ellyce 4) Johnson, Makenzie

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 'A' 4:26.34 4:15.01 2
1) Bingham, Kyleigh 2) Johnson, Emmy
3) Barbier, Becky 4) Battershell, Rachel
2 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:17.70 2
1) Bellon, Peyton 2) Evans, Ashtyn
3) Knottnerus, Delaney 4) Moore, Kezley
3 Sheridan HS 'A' 4:12.80 4:21.21 2
1) Robison, Pippin 2) Moodry, Kelly
3) Lawson, Taemalle 4) Petersburg, Rachel
4 Natrona Indoor 'A' 4:26.10 1
1) Dunbar, Hannah 2) Potter, Avery
3) White, Sammie 4) Beckley, Breonna
5 Cody High School 'A' 4:28.00 4:33.59 2
1) Shaffer, Grace 2) Holiday, Kelli
3) Welch, Riley 4) Smith, Riley
6 Cody High School 'B' 4:40.00 x4:46.54 1
1) Saurewein, Kathryn 2) Saures, Genevieve
3) Johnson, Eve 4) Brantz, Rebecca
7 Campbell County High School 'A' 4:45.00 4:47.54 1
1) Ash, Rebecca 2) Zickefoose, Tatum
3) Brunelli, Kelsey 4) Murphree, Madeline
8 Sheridan HS 'B' 4:35.00 x5:00.39 2
9 Natrona Indoor 'B' x5:08.74 1
1) Garcia, Anastasia 2) Johnson, Makenzie
3) Pennington, Myla 4) Sweeney, Korlyn
10 Thunder Basin High School 'B' x5:14.89 1
1) Hurlburt, Clowy 2) Hyde, Kelsea
3) Sjostrom, Alexis 4) Bryan, Alexis

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cheyenne Central HS 'A' 10:15.00 10:14.87 2 10
1) Frentheway, Aubrey 2) Meredith, Faith
3) Brenchley, McKell 4)
2 Laramie High School 'A' 10:12.00 10:19.45 2 8
1) Johnson, Emmy 2) Dodds, Allison
3) Berryhill, Libby 4) Bingham, Kyleigh
3 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 10:30.19 1 2
1) Klamm, Shaelynn 2) Hanson, Meghan
3) Jones, Jordan 4) Moore, Kezley
4 Natrona Indoor 'A' 11:00.00 11:03.55 2 5
1) Potter, Avery 2) Jarrard, Shannon
3) Daniels, Caitlyn 4) Miller, Jacey
5 Sheridan HS 'A' 10:30.00 11:14.74 2 4
1) Fettig, Josie 2) Christopherson, McKinley
3) Kuehl, Maggie 4) Rogaczewski, Sam
6 Campbell County High School 'A' 11:40.00 11:15.09 1 6
1) Ash, Rebecca 2) Zickefoose, Tatum
3) Destefano, Josephine 4) Murphree, Madeline
7 Cheyenne South High 'A' 12:00.00 12:24.40 1 3
1) Hunt, Connie 2) Rollefson, Kaylyn
3) Martinez, Shaelynn 4) Bliss, Kallianne

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cheyenne East Indoor 'A' 4:32.00 4:37.14 2
1) Carlos, Dulce 2) Cummings, Amira
3) Schwingler, Skylee 4) Marler, Mackenzie
2 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 4:37.00 4:56.64 2
1) Carpenter, Bailey 2) Perkins, Rachel
3) Evans, Ashtyn 4) Reed, Saige
3 Cody High School 'A' 3:45.00 5:07.22 2
1) DeLeon, Haleigh 2) Saures, Genevieve
3) Smith, Riley 4) Brantz, Rebecca
4 Laramie High School 'B' x5:10.04 1
1) Delaney, Ally 2) Pearce, Mia
3) Johnston, Jaycee 4)
5 Laramie High School 'A' 5:11.32 1
1) Carlson, Macie 2) Flores, Andrea
3) Taylor, Lynnea 4) Kozlowski, Katy
6 Thunder Basin High School 'B' 4:55.00 x5:15.18 2
1) Gunderson, Lea 2) Strahan, Shawna
3) Mooney, Haley 4) Gladson, Kasey
7 Natrona Indoor 'A' 5:19.01 2
1) Sims, Shaelyn 2) Martin, Katlin
3) Sims, Avril 4) Smith, Chloe
8 Natrona Indoor 'B' x5:19.89 2
1) Lohrer, Rylie 2) Sweeney, Korlyn
3) Weibel, Ellie 4) Saul, Allison
9 Sheridan HS 'A' 5:24.11 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andre, Sarah Cody High Sc 5-00.00 4-10.00
2 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan HS 4-10.00 J4-10.00
2 McKee, Alyssa Cheyenne Eas 4-10.00 J4-10.00
4 Turner, Addy Cheyenne Eas 4-08.00 4-08.00
4 Fettig, Josie Sheridan HS 4-08.00 4-08.00
6 Shaffer, Grace Cody High Sc 4-06.00 J4-08.00
7 Atkinson, Sydney Big Horn 4-06.00 J4-08.00
8 Barrett, Piper Cheyenne Cen J4-08.00
8 Hall, Gracie Lovell Indoo J4-08.00
10 Rubelt, Jordyn Worland High J4-08.00
11 Godwin, Madyson Sheridan HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
11 Motsick, Carley Big Horn 4-06.00
11 Cossitt, Monica Laramie High 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Welch, Riley Cody High Sc 4-06.00
16 Reed, Saige Thunder Basi 4-08.00 4-04.00
16 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 4-06.00 4-04.00
16 Salinas, Jess Cheyenne Cen 4-04.00
16 Gaspers, Jordyn Cheyenne Cen 4-04.00 4-04.00
16 Holiday, Kelli Cody High Sc 4-06.00 4-04.00
21 Prescott, Elizabeth Cheyenne Cen 4-00.00 4-02.00
22 Johnson, Madi Riverton Hig 4-00.00
22 Lake, Laramie Cheyenne Eas 4-00.00
22 Coad, Katie Kelly Walsh 4-00.00
-- Armstrong, Da'meeka Natrona Indo NH
-- Slyman, Ruby Laramie High NH
-- Chipperfield, Shelby Thunder Basi 4-10.00 NH
-- Vincent, Annie Riverton Hig NH
-- Nichol, Kalli Cheyenne Cen NH
-- Lowther, Bridgette Cheyenne Cen NH
-- Marlatt, Amelia Laramie High NH
-- Douglas, Nyara Natrona Indo NH
-- Hansen, Mikena Cheyenne Cen 4-00.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaffer, Grace Cody High Sc 11-01.00 12-00.00
2 Hill, Kealy Thunder Basi 11-02.00 11-06.00
3 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 11-00.00 11-00.00
4 Stibley, Kayla Natrona Indo 10-06.00 10-00.00
5 Johnson, Eve Cody High Sc 10-00.00 9-06.00
6 Hooge, Emily Sheridan HS 9-06.00 J9-06.00
7 Sanchez, Aubry Laramie High 9-00.00 9-00.00
8 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan HS 9-00.00 J9-00.00
9 Reisdorfer, Kalea Cheyenne Cen 8-06.00
10 Yorgason, Kelsi Riverton Hig 8-00.00
11 Helferich, Staci Sheridan HS 8-06.00 7-06.00
11 Vasco, Kyera Sheridan HS 9-00.00 7-06.00
11 Wahlgren, Emmie Laramie High 6-06.00 7-06.00
11 Beyl, Kylan Campbell Cou 7-06.00
11 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan HS 8-00.00 7-06.00
16 Maez, Kaylan Cheyenne Cen 7-00.00
16 Martin, Katlin Natrona Indo 7-00.00
16 Gallegos, Andraya Cheyenne Cen 7-00.00
16 Martin, Annika Campbell Cou 6-06.00 7-00.00
20 Peters, Andria Thunder Basi 6-06.00
20 Galles, Sarah Natrona Indo 6-06.00
20 Weekly, Lindsay Cheyenne Eas 7-00.00 6-06.00
23 Gladson, Kasey Thunder Basi 6-00.00
-- Bundy, Taylor Natrona Indo FAIL
-- Offutt, Maddy Cheyenne Eas FAIL
-- Lake, Laramie Cheyenne Eas FAIL
-- Johnston, Jaycee Laramie High 6-06.00 FAIL
-- Moralez, Rachel Natrona Indo 7-01.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Kailey Kelly Walsh 14-01.00 16-05.25
2 Toso, Jocelyn Riverton Hig 15-06.00 16-04.00
3 Wulff, Kyra Laramie High 16-06.00 16-01.50
4 Aasen, Reilly Thunder Basi 12-04.50 15-08.50
5 Cornia, Megan Lovell Indoo 14-00.00 15-04.75
6 Hall, Gracie Lovell Indoo 14-00.00 14-08.00
7 DeLeon, Haleigh Cody High Sc 14-10.00 14-06.75
8 Robinson, Tierney Kelly Walsh 15-04.75 14-06.25
9 Carlos, Dulce Cheyenne Eas 15-05.00 14-04.50
10 Satterwhite, Jala Lovell Indoo 14-01.50
11 Carlson, Macie Laramie High 14-02.00 13-10.00
12 Spomer, Elsie Lovell Indoo 13-09.50
13 Allison, Gracelynn Natrona Indo 13-08.75
14 Judes, Olivia Thunder Basi 12-00.00 13-08.50
15 Marlatt, Amelia Laramie High 13-02.00 13-06.50
15 Beckley, Breonna Natrona Indo 13-06.50
17 Stibley, Kayla Natrona Indo 14-01.50 13-06.00
18 Garrigan, Gabby Riverton Hig 13-06.00 13-01.00
19 Gladson, Kasey Thunder Basi 11-05.25 13-00.50
20 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan HS 13-06.00 13-00.00
21 Vanetti, Jordan Natrona Indo 12-09.00 12-11.00
22 Schellinger, Cassidy Sheridan HS 12-00.00 12-10.25
22 Johnson, Jacoby Riverton Hig 12-06.00 12-10.25
22 Smith, Chloe Natrona Indo 12-10.25
25 Sanders, Clara Cheyenne Eas 13-07.00 12-09.75
26 Peters, Andria Thunder Basi 11-00.00 12-09.25
27 Brin, Hannah Laramie High 15-09.00 12-08.25
28 Coon, Marissa Sheridan HS 12-08.50 12-07.75
29 Taylor, Lynnea Laramie High 12-06.00 12-06.00
30 Strahan, Shawna Thunder Basi 12-11.75 12-05.75
31 Lohrer, Rylie Natrona Indo 12-06.50 12-05.00
32 McGaugh, Emily Cheyenne Cen 13-00.00 12-04.50
33 Quinn, Jennafer Natrona Indo 13-06.00 12-04.00
34 Chipperfield, Kendal Kelly Walsh 12-05.75 11-08.50
35 Mooney, Haley Thunder Basi 11-08.50 11-08.00
36 Warner, Dani Worland High 11-04.50
37 Hyde, Kelsea Thunder Basi 11-05.75 11-03.25
37 Pearce, Mia Laramie High 12-06.00 11-03.25
39 Lehnen, Danielle Thunder Basi 11-02.75
40 Hull, Whitney Lovell Indoo 10-11.25
41 Gaspers, Jordyn Cheyenne Cen 13-02.00 10-09.25
42 Romero, Marissa Lovell Indoo 10-03.50
43 Rizzi, Sydney Natrona Indo 9-09.50
44 Lowther, Bridgette Cheyenne Cen 9-07.25
45 Gardner, Kaylee Laramie High 12-00.00 8-09.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunbar, Hannah Natrona Indo 35-10.75
2 Goodrich, Jenna Cheyenne Cen 35-00.75
3 Evans, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 31-05.00 32-10.50
4 Brin, Hannah Laramie High 31-00.00 31-11.75
5 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan HS 32-06.00 31-10.50
6 Cerenil, Jourdaine Cheyenne Cen 31-09.25
7 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan HS 29-02.00 31-07.75
8 Williams, Sara Natrona Indo 30-02.50 30-11.00
9 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 30-01.00
10 Spomer, Elsie Lovell Indoo 29-11.75
11 Perkins, Rachel Thunder Basi 29-02.00 29-05.50
12 Bundy, Taylor Natrona Indo 26-10.00 28-11.25
13 Gaspers, Jordyn Cheyenne Cen 28-10.00 28-11.00
14 Mooren, Parker Natrona Indo 28-06.25
15 Hurlburt, Clowy Thunder Basi 27-02.00 28-05.00
16 Rankin, Chloe Campbell Cou 28-11.00 28-04.75
17 Stickelman, Colby Laramie High 29-06.00 28-04.00
18 Allison, Gracelynn Natrona Indo 28-02.00
19 Carlos, Dulce Cheyenne Eas 28-06.00 28-01.00
20 Lockard, Caroline Laramie High 30-00.00 28-00.00
21 Seidel, Julie Worland High 28-00.00 27-10.00
22 Schwingler, Skylee Cheyenne Eas 25-07.00 27-08.75
23 Taylor, Lynnea Laramie High 26-08.00 26-11.25
24 Deniz, Myra Worland High 26-01.00
25 Willadson, Calen Natrona Indo 26-00.00
26 Smith, Chloe Natrona Indo 25-07.75
27 Allison, Lainee Campbell Cou 24-11.75
28 Bryan, Alexis Thunder Basi 25-04.00 24-07.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dedic, Maddison Kelly Walsh 40-04.50 41-04.25
2 Gladson, Shantell Campbell Cou 37-02.00 37-10.00
3 Miller, Macradee Thunder Basi 33-07.00 35-11.00
4 Hill, Kealy Thunder Basi 32-00.00 34-10.25
5 Seui, Ariana Cheyenne Sou 33-02.50 34-09.50
6 Delaney, Taylor Kelly Walsh 31-01.50 34-05.25
7 Robb, Payton Thunder Basi 31-04.00 32-11.50
8 Langston, Riley Thunder Basi 33-06.00 32-03.00
9 Clark, Lilly Kelly Walsh 31-10.50 31-00.00
10 Shedden, Jessica Natrona Indo 28-06.00 30-11.25
11 Pickerd, Caely Laramie High 29-06.00 30-10.50
12 Anderson, Amanda Big Horn 30-00.00 30-09.00
13 Schmidt, Kodilynn Natrona Indo 31-04.00 30-07.50
14 Forsyth, Sierra Natrona Indo 30-03.00 30-04.25
15 Lee, Taylor Sheridan HS 26-07.00 29-09.50
15 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan HS 30-00.00 29-09.50
17 Landry, Elizabeth Natrona Indo 29-05.00 29-07.50
18 Loepp, Morgan Natrona Indo 29-05.00 29-05.00
19 Switzer, Kinsley Campbell Cou 27-11.00 28-09.25
20 Schroder, Emma Tongue River 28-05.00 28-08.50
20 Christensen, Savanna Kelly Walsh 28-08.50
22 Schultz, Isabella Natrona Indo 30-00.00 28-01.00
23 Love, Lauryn Campbell Cou 25-00.00 28-00.00
24 Wahlgren, Emmie Laramie High 28-08.00 27-05.75
25 Deacon, Lainey Kelly Walsh 23-10.00 27-02.50
26 Ramsdell, Jaida Thunder Basi 22-08.00 27-01.50
27 Sanchez, Marisela Laramie High 25-09.00 26-11.25
28 Twitchell, Kaycee Lovell Indoo 26-08.00
29 Jones, Micah Cheyenne Sou 27-04.00 26-07.00
30 Chase, Olivia Kelly Walsh 24-11.00 26-06.00
30 Philips, Samie Sheridan HS 27-02.00 26-06.00
32 Lake, Laramie Cheyenne Eas 26-05.00
33 Bass, Summeri Riverton Hig 28-00.00 26-02.50
33 Carter, Allison Campbell Cou 22-07.00 26-02.50
35 Nicholson, Mary Big Horn 26-11.00 25-10.50
36 Coberly, Annika Campbell Cou 25-08.00 25-10.00
37 Iacovetto, Natalie Laramie High 26-09.00 25-03.75
38 Sanford, Elizabeth Natrona Indo 24-04.00 25-01.50
39 Ingram, Amanda Natrona Indo 24-11.00
40 Black, Michelle Cheyenne Sou 24-00.50 24-07.00
41 Roy, Janet Natrona Indo 24-00.00 24-06.25
42 Siebert, Shaylynn Campbell Cou 28-00.00 24-02.50
43 Buss, Corinne Laramie High 23-03.00 23-05.00
44 Brinegar, Emily Laramie High 23-02.25
45 Abbott, Katelyn Tongue River 25-03.00 23-00.50
46 Clair, Maisey Cheyenne Sou 19-02.00 22-10.00
47 Esposito, Giulia Cheyenne Eas 22-08.00
48 Burton, Allie Lovell Indoo 22-01.00
49 Soderberg, Sierra Laramie High 24-04.00 21-01.50
50 Hendershot, Sariah Lovell Indoo 20-10.00
51 Swayze, Jordan Cheyenne Cen 20-08.00
52 Martinez, Navy Worland High 20-01.00
53 Cutrupia, Ludovica Big Horn 16-00.00 19-04.00
54 Puev, Lexi Cheyenne Cen 18-09.00
55 Fazio, Kayla Kelly Walsh 18-05.00
56 Foster, Jessie-Lauren Cheyenne Sou 15-03.00 17-07.00
-- Monahan, Rebecca Cheyenne Sou 34-07.00 FOUL
-- Erickson, Elizabeth Cheyenne Cen 28-06.00 FOUL

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zook, Joey Kelly Walsh 6.72q 4
2 Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 6.92 6.79q 2
3 Smith, Roman Laramie High 6.77 6.80q 11
4 Brachtenbach, Chase Natrona Indo 6.70 6.82q 12
5 Erickson, Brady Cody High Sc 6.87 6.85q 5
6 Riegert, Alec Sheridan HS 6.84 6.86q 8
7 Vite, Nico Cheyenne Cen 6.85 6.88q 7
8 Clemetson, Austin Thunder Basi 7.00 6.90q 1
9 C.J., Lindsay Lovell Indoo 6.91 10
9 Gallon, Adarius Cheyenne Cen 6.82 6.91 9
11 Tuggle, Baxter Laramie High 6.92 6.92 3
12 Lillard, Will Lovell Indoo 6.94 3
13 Roma, Matt Sheridan HS 6.87 6.95 6
14 Merritt, Dakota Cheyenne Eas 7.12 6.96 3
15 Hageman, Sam Cheyenne Eas 7.20 6.99 9
16 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 7.03 7.00 2
17 Bever, Justin Natrona Indo 7.47 7.03 10
18 Milby, Jordan Natrona Indo 7.01 7.06 1
19 Geil, Joey Kelly Walsh 7.07 6
19 Dahl, Tyler Laramie High 7.61 7.07 7
21 Willey, Matt Sheridan HS 6.92 7.09 4
21 Smith, Matt Laramie High 7.09 7
23 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 7.13 7.16 4
24 Nichols, Porter Lovell Indoo 7.17 9
24 Khan, Zafron Thunder Basi 7.25 7.17 11
26 Chapman, Everett Kelly Walsh 7.19 8
27 Miller, Tim Natrona Indo 7.24 3
28 Nolan, Thomas Kelly Walsh 7.26 5
29 Juergens, Jared Big Horn 7.62 7.30 5
30 Pikula, Jaxon Thunder Basi 7.42 7.31 11
31 Driskill, Caleb Thunder Basi 7.39 7.34 12
32 Olvera, Victor Worland High 7.35 2
33 Howard, Quinton Campbell Cou 7.79 7.37 2
34 Atkinson, Colten Kelly Walsh 7.54 7.38 8
35 Dube, Max Sheridan HS 7.15 7.40 5
36 Alikulov, Bek Sheridan HS 7.20 7.41 7
37 Bailey, Griffin Natrona Indo 7.26 7.44 12
38 Oilar, Owen Cody High Sc 7.20 7.45 8
39 Pitter, Vijay Campbell Cou 8.20 7.46 6
39 Garza, Antonio Lovell Indoo 7.46 12
41 Chiapowski, Joseph Laramie High 8.19 7.47 5
42 Tapia, Isaiah Cheyenne Eas 7.48 1
43 Chen, Jimmy Sheridan HS 7.20 7.53 10
44 Randall, Colton Thunder Basi 8.20 7.54 7
44 Lydic, Bryce Big Horn 7.54 4
46 Miller, Dylan Cheyenne Cen 7.61 7.55 6
47 Mumme, Will Riverton Hig 7.80 7.57 1
47 Pickett, Morgan Natrona Indo 7.57 5
49 Garland, Christian Cheyenne Cen 7.58 6
50 James, Kani Cheyenne Cen 7.49 7.59 9
51 Godinez, Aaron Campbell Cou 8.36 7.62 8
52 Ramsay, Brandon Sheridan HS 7.15 7.63 6
52 Spiegelberg, Braeden Laramie High 7.63 11
54 Weekly, Ryan Cheyenne Eas 7.65 10
55 Gomez, Ramon Laramie High 8.46 7.67 10
56 Koch, Donavin Worland High 7.68 12
57 Hansen, Jared Worland High 7.69 2
58 Rasmussen, Christian Natrona Indo 7.70 3
59 Fabricus, Dillon Riverton Hig 7.82 7.72 2
60 Christensen, Trey Campbell Cou 8.48 7.75 11
60 Verapholvuttjikit, Phong Cheyenne Eas 7.75 7
62 Garza, Josh Worland High 7.79 4
62 Lunberg, Hunter Thunder Basi 8.00 7.79 4
64 Colton, Clay Cheyenne Cen 7.84 8
65 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 7.85 11
65 Rodriguez, Ismael Worland High 7.85 1
67 Martinez, Anthony Cheyenne Sou 7.88 2
68 Puckett, Daylon Laramie High 7.72 7.90 4
69 Sapp, Kalen Lovell Indoo 7.92 9
70 Whisenhunt, Zak Cheyenne Eas 7.96 9
71 Cloninger, Colten Natrona Indo 7.97 3
72 Yorgason, Holden Riverton Hig 7.80 7.98 1
73 Rader, Nolan Big Horn 7.99 1
74 Rumery-Rico, Blake Riverton Hig 8.50 8.00 12
75 Aguilar, Anthony Campbell Cou 8.10 8
76 Porter, Landon Thunder Basi 8.40 8.19 9
77 Joy, Kalem Lovell Indoo 8.21 6
78 Borrelli, Keith Worland High 8.30 4
79 Engdahl, Bryce Cody High Sc 8.32 5
80 Spoonhunter, Malcolm Riverton Hig 8.00 8.34 3
81 Widmer, David Big Horn 8.70 7
82 Bede, Kavan Sheridan HS 7.78 8.72 3
83 Rhodes, Dalton Campbell Cou 8.76 5
84 Duda, Michael Cheyenne Eas 9.19 1
85 Black, Braedan Riverton Hig 8.50 9.36 12
86 Hamm, Brady Cheyenne Cen 9.51 2

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Roman Laramie High 6.80 6.72
2 Zook, Joey Kelly Walsh 6.72 6.74
2 Brachtenbach, Chase Natrona Indo 6.82 6.74
4 Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 6.79 6.77
5 Riegert, Alec Sheridan HS 6.86 6.86
6 Vite, Nico Cheyenne Cen 6.88 6.91
7 Clemetson, Austin Thunder Basi 6.90 6.92
8 Erickson, Brady Cody High Sc 6.85 7.23

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Roman Laramie High 23.67 23.88 12
2 Dahl, Tyler Laramie High 24.36 24.01 12
3 Lillard, Will Lovell Indoo 24.43 24.19 12
4 Goss, Tymer Sheridan HS 24.50 24.32 12
5 Fuller, Landen Cheyenne Cen 24.15 24.34 1
6 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 24.37 24.39 12
7 Wodahl, Marc Sheridan HS 24.40 24.41 12
8 Nichols, Porter Lovell Indoo 24.55 24.46 11
9 Milby, Jordan Natrona Indo 24.82 24.56 11
10 C.J., Lindsay Lovell Indoo 25.07 24.61 11
11 Brunelli, Wesley Thunder Basi 25.59 24.85 11
12 Brachtenbach, Chase Natrona Indo 24.87 25.18 11
13 Schlekeway, Caleb Thunder Basi 25.95 25.28 10
14 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 25.81 25.30 10
14 O'Connell, Joe Campbell Cou 25.30 4
16 Stonestreet, Ryan Laramie High 28.71 25.40 6
17 Atkinson, Colten Kelly Walsh 25.67 2
18 Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo 25.77 4
19 Vollmer, Cooper Tongue River 27.00 25.90 9
20 Pickett, Morgan Natrona Indo 26.00 3
21 Nixon, Dalton Lovell Indoo 26.01 2
22 Race, Kaden Campbell Cou 26.18 2
23 Hight, Caden Thunder Basi 27.03 26.34 9
24 Arnold, Gaige Cody High Sc 27.31 26.43 8
25 Guseman, Riley Thunder Basi 26.60 26.49 9
26 Vroman, Jaden Natrona Indo 26.70 1
27 Martinson, Kameron Campbell Cou 27.87 26.76 7
28 Gomez, Ramon Laramie High 27.84 26.89 7
29 Michaud, Brock Big Horn 27.08 26.94 9
30 Dahl, Austin Laramie High 27.95 27.00 7
31 Chiapowski, Joseph Laramie High 27.57 27.12 8
32 Ziegler, Rece Laramie High 27.14 2
33 Juergens, Jared Big Horn 27.36 27.23 8
34 Brandt, Jimmy Natrona Indo 27.63 27.42 8
35 Lake, Garrett Riverton Hig 29.00 27.44 5
36 Barr, Braden Natrona Indo 27.54 2
36 Douthit, Drew Thunder Basi 27.80 27.54 7
38 Updike, Christian Sheridan HS 26.00 27.59 10
39 Godinez, Aaron Campbell Cou 28.87 27.67 6
40 Lydic, Bryce Big Horn 27.56 27.76 8
41 Schlekeway, Camden Thunder Basi 27.80 27.83 7
42 Medina, Desmond Campbell Cou 28.06 27.93 6
43 Fabricus, Dillon Riverton Hig 28.13 27.96 6
43 Nunez, Hunter Thunder Basi 27.73 27.96 7
45 Sullivan, Brennan Riverton Hig 26.17 28.00 10
46 Colton, Clay Cheyenne Cen 28.05 1
46 Wood, Austin Tongue River 27.00 28.05 9
48 Aguilar, Anthony Campbell Cou 28.46 4
49 Goss, Connor Sheridan HS 29.00 28.54 6
50 Juardo, Bryan Lovell Indoo 28.79 3
51 Nixon, Ethan Lovell Indoo 29.06 2
52 Sapp, Kalen Lovell Indoo 29.47 3
53 Spoonhunter, Malcolm Riverton Hig 29.00 30.08 6
54 Yost, George Laramie High 30.80 30.37 5
55 Carey, Adam Kelly Walsh 30.84 4
56 Eastman, Gabrael Natrona Indo 33.50 32.18 5
57 Bede, Kavan Sheridan HS 30.00 32.38 5
58 Herrera, Ivan Riverton Hig 30.00 33.30 5
-- Gilbar, Carson Kelly Walsh DQ 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dahl, Tyler Laramie High 52.73 52.58 12
2 Goss, Tymer Sheridan HS 52.50 52.83 12
3 Fuller, Landen Cheyenne Cen 53.50 53.21 12
4 Ream, Slater Campbell Cou 55.19 53.41 12
5 Milby, Jordan Natrona Indo 55.00 53.45 12
6 Tangeman, Jordan Laramie High 56.38 55.90 11
7 Lydic, Nathaniel Big Horn 58.00 56.01 9
8 Andreev, Danila Natrona Indo 55.00 56.48 12
9 Schlekeway, Caleb Thunder Basi 57.00 56.53 11
10 Drewes, Skyler Lovell Indoo 57.08 56.90 10
11 Brunelli, Wesley Thunder Basi 57.26 57.40 10
12 Martinez, Oscar Thunder Basi 59.26 57.47 9
12 Dreiling, Noah Laramie High 58.00 57.47 10
14 Harvey, Noah Big Horn 59.00 57.96 9
15 Chapman, Everett Kelly Walsh 58.21 3
16 Vrieswyk, Josh Sheridan HS 56.50 58.92 11
17 VanNeste, Skot Natrona Indo 57.00 58.97 11
18 Bailey, Griffin Natrona Indo 56.74 59.46 11
19 Webster, Gabe Worland High 1:00.30 59.65 7
20 Zickefoose, Thayne Campbell Cou 1:00.00 59.99 8
21 Rishel, Charles Worland High 1:00.72 1:00.02 7
22 Wood, Austin Tongue River 1:00.00 1:00.70 8
23 Garza, Antonio Lovell Indoo 1:00.77 2
24 Mellor, Daryl Riverton Hig 57.72 1:00.87 10
25 Lake, Garrett Riverton Hig 1:00.00 1:00.90 8
26 Arnold, Gaige Cody High Sc 1:01.10 1:01.19 6
27 Schlekeway, Camden Thunder Basi 1:00.03 1:01.29 7
28 Pfeiffer, Tyler Lovell Indoo 1:01.52 1
29 Hancock, Jayson Kelly Walsh 1:01.59 4
30 Ramsay, Brandon Sheridan HS 58.00 1:01.67 9
31 Almaraz, David Sheridan HS 1:00.00 1:01.72 7
32 Thompson, Cooper Cody High Sc 1:00.10 1:01.77 7
33 Michaud, Brock Big Horn 1:01.92 1
34 Campbell, Donovan Cheyenne Eas 1:02.08 1
35 Mork, Jasper Cody High Sc 58.60 1:02.40 9
36 Kubacher, Dakota Campbell Cou 1:02.71 4
37 Lynn, Kia Cody High Sc 59.40 1:03.02 8
38 Medina, Desmond Campbell Cou 1:03.03 3
39 Kiflinzein, Firdan Thunder Basi 1:03.08 4
40 Nunez, Hunter Thunder Basi 1:02.10 1:03.13 6
41 Lock, Ethan Thunder Basi 1:03.35 4
42 Aguilar, Sergio Thunder Basi 1:03.63 1:03.70 5
43 Pearce, Quintin Laramie High 1:02.47 1:03.78 6
44 Serad, John Laramie High 1:04.00 1:04.35 5
45 Fleming, Ethan Sheridan HS 1:00.00 1:04.45 7
46 Brandt, Jimmy Natrona Indo 1:04.75 4
47 Stonestreet, Ryan Laramie High 1:04.00 1:07.11 5
48 Nixon, Ethan Lovell Indoo 1:08.93 1
49 Thibault, Dakota Sheridan HS 1:05.00 1:09.29 5
50 Ochoa, Malachi Campbell Cou 1:11.79 2
51 Erisman, Alex Campbell Cou 1:11.90 2
52 Moss, Dale Riverton Hig 1:12.10 1
53 Eastman, Gabrael Natrona Indo 1:18.00 1:17.13 4

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Bailey Cody High Sc 2:06.34 2:07.36 3
2 Lockhorn, Connor Cheyenne Cen 2:07.00 2:07.55 3
3 Garber, Alex Sheridan HS 2:14.00 2:08.38 3
4 Gonda, Brian Sheridan HS 2:04.50 2:09.96 3
5 Shaw, Wyatt Sheridan HS 2:18.00 2:13.54 3
6 Borger, Aaron Cheyenne Cen 2:16.00 2:14.25 3
7 Vollmer, Cooper Tongue River 2:13.25 2:15.05 3
8 Avery, Garett Sheridan HS 2:15.00 2:15.30 3
9 Yeadon, Nate Natrona Indo 2:14.00 2:17.91 3
10 Jurewicz, Joey Thunder Basi 2:20.00 2:18.22 2
11 Wendling, Cameron Kelly Walsh 2:19.67 2:18.24 3
12 Etzelmiller, Connor Natrona Indo 2:20.00 2:20.17 2
13 Zabel, Jackson Thunder Basi 2:18.00 2:21.01 3
14 Stults, Cody Sheridan HS 2:10.00 2:21.78 3
14 Torgerson, Billy Riverton Hig 2:15.13 2:21.78 3
16 Pfeiffer, Tyler Lovell Indoo 2:22.52 1
17 Mansheim, Zach Thunder Basi 2:27.00 2:22.95 2
18 Doherty, Morgan Thunder Basi 2:24.79 1
19 Six, Braden Laramie High 2:25.00 2:25.46 2
20 Cordes, Dylan Lovell Indoo 2:26.21 1
21 Tangeman, David Laramie High 2:25.00 2:27.61 2
22 Massman, Skylar Campbell Cou 2:30.00 2:27.82 2
23 Sharp, Donald Riverton Hig 2:28.76 1
24 Jones, Truman Sheridan HS 2:28.00 2:30.47 2
25 Peden, Steve Laramie High 2:29.00 2:31.21 2
26 Miller, Seth Kelly Walsh 2:31.31 1
27 Gutierrez, Joe Thunder Basi 2:35.00 2:31.72 2
28 Barron, Jason Tongue River 2:34.64 1
29 Oldman, Caelen Riverton Hig 2:35.18 1
30 Pearce, Quintin Laramie High 2:46.00 2:37.47 2
31 Vasquez, Kellan Laramie High 2:27.00 2:40.52 2
32 Smith, TJ Cody High Sc 2:40.00 2:46.41 2
33 Lam, Riley Laramie High 2:41.00 2:49.38 2
34 Carter, Jacob Big Horn 2:51.00 1
35 Lock, William Thunder Basi 2:54.00 2:51.11 1
36 Harms, Liam Riverton Hig 2:50.35 3:09.15 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Bailey Cody High Sc 4:34.67 4:38.19 4
2 Gonda, Brian Sheridan HS 4:38.00 4:45.32 4
3 Garber, Alex Sheridan HS 4:48.00 4:48.47 4
4 Carothers, Kaeston Natrona Indo 5:08.00 4:50.05 4
5 Avery, Garett Sheridan HS 4:47.00 4:51.45 4
6 Swingholm, Mason Laramie High 4:49.00 4:55.15 4
7 Caldwell, James Lovell Indoo 5:20.34 5:04.36 4
8 Preston, Owen Cody High Sc 5:12.00 5:07.16 4
9 Stephen, Trevor Cheyenne Cen 5:06.01 5:08.01 4
10 Leach, Ryan Cheyenne Cen 5:12.71 5:10.81 4
11 Tangeman, David Laramie High 5:37.00 5:21.05 3
12 Smith, Baylor Cheyenne Eas 5:20.00 5:23.70 4
13 Miller, Kyson Kelly Walsh 5:22.68 5:23.75 4
14 Yates, Jayden Lovell Indoo 5:26.04 2
15 Milsap, Kevin Cheyenne Eas 5:20.00 5:30.88 4
16 Hernandez, Joey Lovell Indoo 5:25.06 5:30.97 3
17 Pacheco, Matthew Cheyenne Cen 5:21.00 5:31.03 4
18 Valentine, Ethan Cheyenne Sou 5:29.00 5:31.44 3
19 Sell, Carter Laramie High 5:28.00 5:32.53 3
20 Miller, Seth Kelly Walsh 5:38.26 5:32.78 3
21 Michaud, Bridger Big Horn 5:42.00 5:33.09 3
22 Peden, Steve Laramie High 5:29.00 5:33.10 3
23 Jones, Truman Sheridan HS 5:38.00 5:34.25 3
24 Sorenson, Paul Natrona Indo 5:43.00 5:34.66 2
25 Massman, Skylar Campbell Cou 5:45.00 5:35.47 2
26 Cahhal, Alexander Sheridan HS 5:42.00 5:36.34 3
27 Benevides, Azariah Tongue River 5:45.00 5:38.79 2
28 Sharp, Donald Riverton Hig 5:39.69 1
29 Castro, Wyatt Riverton Hig 5:50.77 5:40.07 2
30 Peterson, Kelly Cheyenne Cen 5:25.00 5:40.94 3
31 Gissendanner, Kaleb Cheyenne Sou 5:44.00 5:42.92 2
32 Oldman, Caelen Riverton Hig 5:43.34 2
33 Cordes, Dylan Lovell Indoo 5:35.04 5:43.76 3
34 Barron, Jason Tongue River 5:52.25 5:44.87 2
35 Sundquist, Caleb Natrona Indo 5:45.85 1
36 Vasquez, Kellan Laramie High 5:48.00 5:46.53 2
37 Bustos, Jullian Cheyenne Sou 5:37.00 5:48.33 3
38 Franks, Lane Lovell Indoo 5:49.08 1
39 Dobson, Jakob Cheyenne Eas 5:40.00 5:53.22 3
40 Giroux, Jason Cheyenne Sou 5:50.00 5:56.49 2
41 Fertig, Dylan Cheyenne Eas 5:40.00 6:03.04 3
42 Smith, TJ Cody High Sc 5:52.00 6:04.13 2
43 Burch, Curtis Cheyenne Eas 6:04.24 1
44 Carter, Jacob Big Horn 6:19.34 1
44 Busch, Brayden Natrona Indo 6:19.34 1
46 Koch, Julian Riverton Hig 6:19.92 1
47 Gissendanner, Ryan Cheyenne Sou 6:19.93 1
48 Lam, Riley Laramie High 6:04.00 6:24.15 2
49 Hansen, Chandler Cheyenne Cen 6:24.96 1
50 Lowry, Dylan Lovell Indoo 6:26.86 1
51 Lock, William Thunder Basi 6:36.00 6:28.91 2
52 Moss, Dale Riverton Hig 6:50.65 1
53 Harms, Liam Riverton Hig 6:24.84 6:58.97 2

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martinez, Sergio Natrona Indo 10:15.00 10:08.83 2
2 Henry, Philip Laramie High 10:10.00 10:14.44 2
3 Henry, Mason Natrona Indo 10:36.00 10:32.53 2
4 Carothers, Kaeston Natrona Indo 11:00.00 10:32.65 2
5 Standish, David Sheridan HS 10:29.50 10:50.75 2
6 Swingholm, Mason Laramie High 10:38.00 10:54.73 2
7 Preston, Owen Cody High Sc 11:30.00 11:02.76 1
8 Brownlow, Jarod Kelly Walsh 11:30.53 1
9 Martin, Josh Kelly Walsh 11:45.37 1
10 Hernandez, Joey Lovell Indoo 11:52.10 1
11 Yates, Jayden Lovell Indoo 11:52.94 1
12 Finch, Chris Natrona Indo 11:55.00 11:57.81 1
13 Sell, Carter Laramie High 11:08.00 12:08.11 2
14 Michaud, Bridger Big Horn 12:05.00 12:14.57 1
15 Castro, Wyatt Riverton Hig 13:10.51 12:21.16 1
16 Henry, Kent Laramie High 12:09.00 12:25.54 1
17 Franks, Lane Lovell Indoo 13:09.78 1
18 Tracey, Luke Thunder Basi 13:46.73 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McComb, Caige Kelly Walsh 7.80 7.84q 2
2 Riegert, Alec Sheridan HS 7.80 7.89q 3
3 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 8.30 8.41q 1
4 Greenelsh, Liam Big Horn 8.56 8.48q 3
5 Ostler, Kyler Big Horn 8.87 8.68q 2
6 Edwards, Tyson Thunder Basi 8.60 8.70q 3
7 Dilly, Blain Cheyenne Cen 9.15 8.95q 1
8 Garza, Antonio Lovell Indoo 9.33q 1
9 Dube, Max Sheridan HS 8.48 9.46 1
10 Meinecke, Kyle Sheridan HS 8.50 9.52 2
11 Westhoff, Keaton Kelly Walsh 9.28 9.60 1
12 Garza, Josh Worland High 9.75 1
13 Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo 9.91 1
14 Valdez, Nolan Natrona Indo 10.19 2
15 Reyes, Derek Cheyenne Eas 10.28 3
16 Nelson, Storm Cheyenne Sou 10.55 1
17 Campbell, Donovan Cheyenne Eas 10.65 3
18 Clason, Timothy Sheridan HS 10.99 2
19 Martinson, Kameron Campbell Cou 11.07 2
20 Condelario, Bowen Natrona Indo 12.21 2
21 Race, Kaden Campbell Cou 11.96 12.83 3
22 Alberts, Brayden Kelly Walsh 13.58 3
-- Herrera, Ivan Riverton Hig 11.00 DNF 2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 McComb, Caige Kelly Walsh 7.84 7.71
2 Riegert, Alec Sheridan HS 7.89 7.87
3 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 8.41 8.21
4 Edwards, Tyson Thunder Basi 8.70 8.41
5 Greenelsh, Liam Big Horn 8.48 8.42
6 Ostler, Kyler Big Horn 8.68 8.63
7 Garza, Antonio Lovell Indoo 9.33 8.95

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheridan HS 'A' 1:34.70 1:35.84 3
1) Roma, Matt 2) Willey, Matt
3) Wodahl, Marc 4) Riegert, Alec
2 Kelly Walsh 'A' 1:37.36 2
1) Westhoff, Keaton 2) Zook, Joey
3) Edwards, Kaleb 4) McComb, Caige
3 Cheyenne East Indoor 'A' 1:34.00 1:37.58 3
1) Hageman, Sam 2) Parker, Brayden
3) Danso, Jefferson 4) Merritt, Dakota
4 Natrona Indoor 'A' 1:37.00 1:37.93 3
1) Brachtenbach, Chase 2) Cisneros, Seth
3) Andreev, Danila 4) Brown, Chris
5 Natrona Indoor 'B' 1:40.00 x1:40.26 3
1) Pickett, Morgan 2) Miller, Tim
3) Bever, Justin 4) Yeager, Christian
6 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 1:35.00 1:40.36 3
1) Clemetson, Austin 2) Edwards, Tyson
3) Hoffman, Donovan 4) Khan, Zafron
7 Campbell County High School 'A' 1:45.77 2
1) Martinson, Kameron 2) Pitter, Vijay
3) Godinez, Aaron 4) Race, Kaden
8 Worland High School 'A' 1:46.04 2
1) Olvera, Victor 2) Koch, Donavin
3) Webster, Gabe 4) Keller, Joseph
9 Cheyenne East Indoor 'B' 1:38.00 x1:46.64 3
1) Eifert, Jaydon 2) Tapia, Isaiah
3) Reyes, Derek 4) Stith, Jalyias
10 Sheridan HS 'B' 1:48.50 x1:46.84 2
1) Almaraz, David 2) Fleming, Ethan
3) Dube, Max 4) Vrieswyk, Josh
11 Laramie High School 'B' x1:48.41 1
1) Gomez, Ramon 2) Serad, John
3) Chiapowski, Joseph 4) Dahl, Austin
12 Worland High School 'B' x2:10.75 1
1) Borrelli, Keith 2) Hansen, Jared
3) Rodriguez, Ismael 4) Robertson, James
-- Thunder Basin High School 'B' 1:43.00 DQ 2
1) Driskill, Caleb 2) Aguilar, Sergio
3) Peterson, Austin 4) Hight, Caden

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheridan HS 'A' 3:35.55 3:41.33 3
1) Roma, Matt 2) Riegert, Alec
3) Stults, Cody 4) Goss, Tymer
2 Cody High School 'A' 3:43.00 3:46.74 3
1) Geoghagen, Daniel 2) Oilar, Owen
3) Erickson, Brady 4) Smith, Bailey
3 Natrona Indoor 'A' 3:48.00 3:46.76 3
1) Andreev, Danila 2) Brown, Hunter
3) Yeager, Christian 4) Brachtenbach, Chase
4 Big Horn 'A' 3:50.00 3:48.19 3
1) Greenelsh, Liam 2) Harvey, Noah
3) Lydic, Nathaniel 4) Ostler, Kyler
5 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 3:55.00 3:52.02 3
1) Brunelli, Wesley 2) Martinez, Oscar
3) Schlekeway, Caleb 4) Schlekeway, Camden
6 Laramie High School 'A' 3:54.70 1
1) Tangeman, Jordan 2) Judd, Travis
3) Dahl, Austin 4) Dreiling, Noah
7 Campbell County High School 'A' 3:55.07 1
1) Howard, Quinton 2) O'Connell, Joe
3) Zickefoose, Thayne 4) Ream, Slater
8 Natrona Indoor 'B' 3:57.00 x4:02.27 2
1) DeArmon, Dakota 2) Bever, Justin
3) Valdez, Nolan 4) Graham, Eric
9 Cody High School 'B' 3:59.00 x4:16.31 2
1) Lynn, Kia 2) Holeman, Gavin
3) Mork, Jasper 4) Thompson, Cooper
10 Thunder Basin High School 'B' x4:20.37 1
1) Ramsdell, Kaden 2) Kiflinzein, Firdan
3) Lock, Ethan 4) Porter, Landon
11 Laramie High School 'B' x4:20.47 1
1) Stonestreet, Ryan 2) Serad, John
3) Chiapowski, Joseph 4) Tangeman, David
12 Campbell County High School 'B' x4:35.84 2
1) Aguilar, Anthony 2) Bloxom, Isaac
3) Rodriguez, Orlando 4) Erisman, Alex

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 'A' 8:48.00 8:37.84 2
1) Rucinski, Brendan 2) Swingholm, Mason
3) Tangeman, Jordan 4) Henry, Philip
2 Natrona Indoor 'A' 8:59.00 8:42.82 2
1) Martinez, Sergio 2) Carothers, Kaeston
3) Yeadon, Nate 4) Henry, Mason
3 Cheyenne East Indoor 'A' 9:07.00 8:43.17 2
1) Best, Colton 2) Rogers, Cactus
3) Johnson, Cameron 4) Sutton, Sabastian
4 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 9:15.00 9:17.93 2
1) Mansheim, Zach 2) Doherty, Morgan
3) Jurewicz, Joey 4) Zabel, Jackson
5 Kelly Walsh 'A' 9:29.73 1
1) Lowick, Ryan 2) Bridge, Alex
3) Brownlow, Jarod 4) Wendling, Cameron
6 Natrona Indoor 'B' 9:25.00 x10:11.83 1
1) Sorenson, Paul 2) Finch, Chris
3) Sundquist, Caleb 4) Busch, Brayden
7 Cheyenne South High 'A' 10:37.48 1
1) Valentine, Ethan 2) Gissendanner, Kaleb
3) Giroux, Jason 4) Bustos, Jullian

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 'A' 4:01.00 3:56.02 3
1) Smith, Roman 2) Spiegelberg, Braeden
3) Dahl, Tyler 4) Rucinski, Brendan
2 Lovell Indoor Track 'A' 3:56.37 2
1) Lillard, Will 2) C.J., Lindsay
3) Nichols, Porter 4) Nixon, Dalton
3 Cheyenne East Indoor 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.96 3
1) Danso, Jefferson 2) Hageman, Sam
3) Mead, Pete 4) Best, Colton
4 Natrona Indoor 'A' 3:54.00 4:03.07 3
1) Cisneros, Seth 2) VanNeste, Skot
3) Graham, Eric 4) Etzelmiller, Connor
5 Natrona Indoor 'B' 4:15.00 x4:09.16 3
1) Vroman, Jaden 2) Cloninger, Colten
3) Valdez, Nolan 4) Henry, Mason
6 Sheridan HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:09.33 3
1) Updike, Christian 2) Chen, Jimmy
3) Shaw, Wyatt 4) Vrieswyk, Josh
7 Cody High School 'A' 4:23.00 4:11.71 3
1) Brantz, Michael 2) Smith, Bailey
3) Geoghagen, Daniel 4) Mork, Jasper
8 Riverton High School 'A' 4:15.62 2
1) Sullivan, Brennan 2) Fabricus, Dillon
3) Mellor, Daryl 4) Torgerson, Billy
9 Worland High School 'A' 4:17.79 2
1) Olvera, Victor 2) Robertson, James
3) Webster, Gabe 4) Rishel, Charles
10 Laramie High School 'B' x4:21.37 2
1) Ziegler, Rece 2) Leahy, Kyle
3) Pearce, Quintin 4) Spiegelberg, Kelton
11 Thunder Basin High School 'B' x4:24.57 2
1) Whitt, Tyler 2) Douthit, Drew
3) Nunez, Hunter 4) Gutierrez, Joe
12 Thunder Basin High School 'A' 4:33.68 1
1) Lunberg, Hunter 2) O'Loughlin, Christopher
3) Randall, Colton 4) Tracey, Luke
13 Cheyenne South High 'A' 4:41.54 1
1) Aguilar, Marco 2) Martinez, Anthony
3) Swank, Dominik 4) Holzhausen, Riley
14 Sheridan HS 'B' x4:45.60 1
1) Clason, Timothy 2) Bede, Kavan
3) Hale, Nicholas 4) Cahhal, Alexander

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warner, Colby Lovell Indoo 6-02.00 6-00.00
2 Vollmer, Cooper Tongue River 5-06.00 5-10.00
3 Mead, Pete Cheyenne Eas 6-02.00 J5-10.00
4 Brown, Hunter Natrona Indo 6-04.00 J5-10.00
4 Deniz, Andy Worland High 5-08.00 J5-10.00
6 Parker, Brayden Cheyenne Eas 5-08.00 J5-10.00
7 Brown, Isaac Cheyenne Cen 5-04.00 5-08.00
7 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 5-06.00 5-08.00
9 Nolan, Thomas Kelly Walsh 5-04.00 J5-08.00
10 Yeager, Christian Natrona Indo 5-10.00 J5-08.00
10 Mavrakis, Drew Sheridan HS 5-06.00 J5-08.00
10 Moreno, Alex Laramie High 5-06.00 J5-08.00
13 Taylor, Trent Sheridan HS 5-04.00 5-06.00
14 Updike, Christian Sheridan HS 5-04.00 5-04.00
14 Thompson, Cooper Cody High Sc 5-04.00
14 Willey, Matt Sheridan HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
14 Hastings, Anton Cheyenne Eas 5-04.00
14 Hensley, Logan Kelly Walsh 5-04.00 5-04.00
19 VanNeste, Skot Natrona Indo 5-02.00
19 Christensen, Trey Campbell Cou 5-02.00
19 Roe, Nate Sheridan HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
19 Goss, Connor Sheridan HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
19 Brewer, Jaron Sheridan HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
19 Hitz, Logan Lovell Indoo 5-02.00
19 Davis, Orry Cheyenne Cen 5-02.00
-- O'Connell, Joe Campbell Cou NH
-- Bullock, Tanner Cheyenne Cen 5-06.00 NH
-- Sullivan, Brennan Riverton Hig NH
-- Carey, Adam Kelly Walsh NH
-- Alikulov, Bek Sheridan HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Condelario, Bowen Natrona Indo NH
-- Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo NH
-- Ochoa, Malachi Campbell Cou NH
-- Jacobson, Tanner Cheyenne Eas NH
-- Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 5-08.00 NH
-- Khan, Zafron Thunder Basi 5-04.00 NH
-- Slaymaker, Gunnar Kelly Walsh NH
-- Shannon, Reece Laramie High 5-08.00 NH
-- Spoonhunter, Malcolm Riverton Hig NH
-- Roberts, Colton Campbell Cou NH
-- Schaff, Zack Kelly Walsh NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Oilar, Owen Cody High Sc 13-00.00 13-00.00
2 Holeman, Gavin Cody High Sc 13-06.00 12-06.00
3 Henshaw, Connor Natrona Indo 12-06.00 J12-06.00
4 Garza, Josh Worland High 11-00.00 12-00.00
5 Foy, Ryan Kelly Walsh 10-00.00 J12-00.00
6 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 12-00.00 11-06.00
7 Rasmussen, Christian Natrona Indo 10-00.00 J11-06.00
8 Swingholm, Mason Laramie High 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Skalsky, Karson Kelly Walsh 9-00.00 J10-06.00
10 Imus, Rico Thunder Basi 8-00.00 10-00.00
11 Spiegelberg, Kelton Laramie High 9-06.00 9-06.00
11 Sandoval, Garrett Kelly Walsh 8-00.00 9-06.00
11 Kubacher, Dakota Campbell Cou 10-06.00 9-06.00
14 Eifert, Jaydon Cheyenne Eas 9-00.00
14 Zastoupil, Nathan Cheyenne Eas 9-00.00 9-00.00
14 Yorgason, Holden Riverton Hig 9-00.00
14 Karajanis, Shane Sheridan HS 9-00.00 9-00.00
-- Randall, Colton Thunder Basi 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Ochoa, Malachi Campbell Cou 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Vroman, Jaden Natrona Indo 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Andreev, Danila Natrona Indo 10-00.00 FAIL
-- Roberts, Colton Campbell Cou 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Tangeman, David Laramie High 9-06.00 FAIL
-- Coker, Kyler Campbell Cou 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Hight, Caden Thunder Basi 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Cloninger, Colten Natrona Indo FAIL

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erickson, Brady Cody High Sc 22-08.00
2 Brown, Hunter Natrona Indo 22-06.00 22-04.00
3 Gallon, Adarius Cheyenne Cen 22-03.50
4 DePaulitte, Ishmael Cheyenne Cen 21-02.50
5 Merritt, Dakota Cheyenne Eas 20-01.00 21-00.00
6 Mead, Pete Cheyenne Eas 20-07.50
7 Shannon, Reece Laramie High 20-06.00 20-00.75
8 Vite, Nico Cheyenne Cen 20-00.25
9 Danso, Jefferson Cheyenne Eas 19-05.00 19-11.00
10 Tapia, Isaiah Cheyenne Eas 18-10.00 19-01.25
11 Spiker, Sam Cheyenne Cen 17-04.00 18-11.25
12 Moreno, Alex Laramie High 18-05.00 18-11.00
13 Milby, Jordan Natrona Indo 18-04.00 18-08.00
14 Roma, Matt Sheridan HS 17-10.00 18-07.75
15 Parker, Brayden Cheyenne Eas 19-05.00 18-06.50
16 Mavrakis, Drew Sheridan HS 18-03.00 18-03.75
17 Imus, Rico Thunder Basi 16-00.00 18-02.00
18 Keller, Joseph Worland High 18-01.75
19 Judd, Travis Laramie High 17-02.00 18-00.50
20 Gallon, Aden Cheyenne Cen 18-00.00
21 Lamm, Haden Cheyenne Eas 18-04.00 17-11.25
22 Yeager, Christian Natrona Indo 18-06.00 17-10.75
23 Hancock, Jayson Kelly Walsh 16-01.00 17-10.50
24 Pitter, Vijay Campbell Cou 17-09.50
25 Miller, Tim Natrona Indo 16-11.00 17-08.00
26 Martinez, Oscar Thunder Basi 17-01.00 17-05.50
27 Douthit, Drew Thunder Basi 15-11.00 17-04.75
28 Whitt, Tyler Thunder Basi 17-04.00
29 Ziegler, Rece Laramie High 17-03.50
30 Taylor, Trent Sheridan HS 16-04.00 17-03.00
31 Guseman, Riley Thunder Basi 17-02.75
32 Mumme, Will Riverton Hig 17-01.00
33 Aguilar, Marco Cheyenne Sou 15-10.00 16-11.75
34 Medina, Desmond Campbell Cou 16-01.00 16-11.50
35 Driskill, Caleb Thunder Basi 16-05.00 16-10.50
36 Updike, Christian Sheridan HS 16-05.00 16-10.25
37 Cisneros, Seth Natrona Indo 17-08.00 16-10.00
38 Edwards, Tyson Thunder Basi 18-08.00 16-09.25
38 Thompson, Cooper Cody High Sc 17-03.00 16-09.25
40 Boltz, Riley Cheyenne Cen 16-04.00 16-08.25
41 Race, Kaden Campbell Cou 16-07.75
42 Howard, Quinton Campbell Cou 16-07.00
43 Martinson, Kameron Campbell Cou 17-00.00 16-05.75
44 Spiegelberg, Braeden Laramie High 16-03.75
45 Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo 17-07.00 16-03.50
46 Roe, Nate Sheridan HS 16-00.00 16-03.25
47 Slaymaker, Gunnar Kelly Walsh 16-01.50
48 Gomez, Trevor Cheyenne Eas 16-01.25
49 Alikulov, Bek Sheridan HS 16-08.00 16-00.00
50 Lamb, Luke Worland High 15-11.00
51 Barr, Braden Natrona Indo 15-10.50
52 Atkinson, Colten Kelly Walsh 15-09.75
53 Stroud, Hunter Cheyenne Eas 15-05.25
54 Garland, Christian Cheyenne Cen 15-02.50
55 Goss, Connor Sheridan HS 15-03.00 14-11.75
56 Spoonhunter, Malcolm Riverton Hig 14-09.25
57 Alberts, Brayden Kelly Walsh 14-08.75
58 Coker, Kyler Campbell Cou 14-00.75
59 Joy, Kalem Lovell Indoo 13-09.25
60 Yost, George Laramie High 14-05.00 13-08.75
61 Borrelli, Keith Worland High 12-06.75
-- Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou FOUL
-- Michaud, Brock Big Horn 17-08.00 FOUL
-- Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 19-10.00 FOUL
-- Lynn, Kia Cody High Sc FOUL
-- Brewer, Jaron Sheridan HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- O'Connell, Joe Campbell Cou 17-11.00 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenelsh, Liam Big Horn 40-00.00 40-10.00
2 Hitz, Logan Lovell Indoo 37-00.00 40-03.00
3 Wodahl, Marc Sheridan HS 39-00.00 40-01.00
4 Vatne, Hunter Thunder Basi 37-08.75 39-10.00
5 Westhoff, Keaton Kelly Walsh 39-05.50
6 Lamm, Haden Cheyenne Eas 37-10.00 37-09.00
7 Dube, Max Sheridan HS 37-00.00 37-02.00
8 Bullock, Tanner Cheyenne Cen 33-07.00 36-06.75
9 Koch, Donavin Worland High 35-01.00 36-03.00
10 Olvera, Victor Worland High 36-08.00 35-03.50
11 Spiegelberg, Kelton Laramie High 35-02.75
12 Alberts, Brayden Kelly Walsh 34-07.00
13 Barr, Braden Natrona Indo 35-08.00 34-05.00
14 Gomez, Trevor Cheyenne Eas 34-03.25
15 Meinecke, Kyle Sheridan HS 33-00.00 34-01.50
16 Dahl, Austin Laramie High 34-00.75
17 Ziegler, Rece Laramie High 33-07.75
18 Mansheim, Zach Thunder Basi 32-09.75 32-11.00
19 Whitt, Tyler Thunder Basi 31-11.00 32-09.00
20 Baker, Jordan Cheyenne Eas 35-02.00 32-06.50
21 Aguilar, Sergio Thunder Basi 31-09.00 31-09.00
22 Wood, Austin Tongue River 31-03.25
-- Spiker, Sam Cheyenne Cen 39-05.00 FOUL
-- Willey, Matt Sheridan HS 38-01.00 FOUL
-- Dilly, Blain Cheyenne Cen 38-09.00 FOUL
-- James, Kani Cheyenne Cen 36-11.00 FOUL
-- Graham, Eric Natrona Indo FOUL
-- Hageman, Sam Cheyenne Eas FOUL
-- Rodriguez, Ismael Worland High FOUL
-- Spiegelberg, Braeden Laramie High 38-06.00 FOUL
-- Judd, Travis Laramie High FOUL
-- Roberts, Colton Campbell Cou 29-04.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan HS 51-10.00 54-09.00
2 Green, Brandon Natrona Indo 48-05.00 48-07.75
3 Gustafson, Brendon Natrona Indo 48-05.00 48-02.50
4 Uglow, Scott Cheyenne Eas 47-07.00 46-08.00
5 Brown, Chris Natrona Indo 42-04.00 46-00.25
6 Harris, Corbin Cheyenne Cen 38-00.00 43-05.25
7 Bullock, Tanner Cheyenne Cen 42-11.00 42-09.00
8 Peterson, Austin Thunder Basi 42-08.75
9 Glick, Marcus Thunder Basi 41-00.00 42-08.00
10 Rizzi, Corey Natrona Indo 43-00.00 41-01.75
11 Woodruff, Nathaniel Cheyenne Cen 44-00.00 40-03.50
12 Burns, L.J. Cheyenne Eas 38-01.00 39-09.50
13 Minchow, Frank Lovell Indoo 36-00.00 39-04.25
14 Gillette, Brady Thunder Basi 40-04.00 39-01.00
15 Wiley, Maclin Worland High 41-03.50 38-08.75
16 Vatne, Colton Thunder Basi 30-00.00 38-04.25
17 Cash, Riley Cheyenne Cen 34-01.00 37-11.00
18 Geil, Joey Kelly Walsh 37-08.00
19 Lewallen, Ethan Sheridan HS 37-01.00
20 Neuroth, Logan Kelly Walsh 37-00.00
21 Sullivan, Brennan Riverton Hig 37-01.00 36-09.50
22 Lin, Kevin Thunder Basi 34-00.00 35-08.25
23 Engle, Kameron Thunder Basi 34-10.00 35-06.25
24 Duncan, Austin Thunder Basi 33-04.00 35-05.00
25 Horath, Taylor Worland High 35-00.00
26 Puckett, Daylon Laramie High 31-07.00 34-06.75
27 Fujinami, Konnor Cheyenne Eas 36-00.00 34-06.50
28 Pitter, Vijay Campbell Cou 30-08.50 34-04.25
29 Weese, David Cheyenne Cen 36-06.00 34-03.00
30 Ghrohman, Austin Lovell Indoo 38-00.00 34-01.50
31 Jorgenson, Connor Sheridan HS 35-00.00 33-07.00
32 Brisko, River Thunder Basi 33-06.00
33 Leahy, Kyle Laramie High 33-00.00 33-02.00
34 Yorgason, Holden Riverton Hig 35-00.00 33-01.50
35 Bickell, Jaden Cheyenne Eas 32-06.50 32-09.25
36 Glenn, Logan Natrona Indo 33-07.00 32-09.00
37 Rader, Nolan Big Horn 30-01.00 32-01.00
38 James, Luke Laramie High 34-00.00 31-08.75
39 Doyle, Rayshwn Campbell Cou 32-00.00 31-08.50
40 Galaraza, Jose Worland High 33-10.50 31-08.25
41 Johnson, Zach Sheridan HS 31-07.00 31-05.75
42 Engdahl, Bryce Cody High Sc 31-05.50
43 Bower, Trey Cheyenne Eas 30-10.00 31-01.75
44 Wilson, Chris Worland High 31-01.25
45 Jacobson, Tanner Cheyenne Eas 32-08.50 31-00.50
45 Haggberg, Jacob Cheyenne Sou 34-02.50 31-00.50
47 Nelson, Fox Cheyenne Eas 33-00.00 30-07.50
47 Heward, Mark Kelly Walsh 26-01.00 30-07.50
49 Wesnitzer, Austin Laramie High 30-04.50
50 Steiner, Ryan Sheridan HS 27-00.00 30-03.00
51 Lamm, Nathan Cheyenne Eas 30-05.50 30-02.00
52 Eliason, Dale Campbell Cou 28-05.00 29-08.25
53 Morris, Coy Thunder Basi 29-06.00
54 Rumery-Rico, Blake Riverton Hig 26-06.00 29-02.00
55 Johnston, Caleb Sheridan HS 29-01.00
56 Herron, Weston Sheridan HS 31-00.00 28-11.00
57 Greig, Tanner Sheridan HS 29-00.00 28-09.00
58 Conner, Eli Laramie High 24-07.00 28-07.75
59 Jonsson, Patrik Cheyenne Cen 24-10.00 28-06.25
60 Alonzo, Rayden Cheyenne Cen 28-00.00 26-06.25
61 Martinez, Luke Campbell Cou 30-00.00 26-03.50
62 Widmer, David Big Horn 26-01.00
63 Black, Braedan Riverton Hig 26-00.00 25-03.25
64 Collins, Robert Thunder Basi 25-03.00
65 Downing, Oshea Worland High 23-10.50
66 Gomez, Donovan Cheyenne Cen 22-03.50
67 Gallon, Aden Cheyenne Cen 30-01.00 0.25
-- Vickery, Garrett Cheyenne Sou 25-00.50 DQ

view counter
SheridanWyoming.com