Complete Team and Individual Results from the Gary Benson Track Invitational

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hannah Carter Sr Kelly Walsh 12.66 12.46q 3
2 Gabby Edeen Sr Sheridan Hig 12.74 12.60q 4
3 Kaylee Hove Jr CAM 12.88 12.68q 4
3 Kassidy Wanke So CAM 12.65 12.68q 2
5 Riley Rafferty Fr Sheridan Hig 12.97 12.80q 3
6 Tiffani Finley Sr Senior High 13.05 12.86q 3
7 Ashlyn Erisman So CAM 12.99 12.88q 1
8 Cailyn Cathey Sr Billings Sky 12.60 12.90q 1
9 Mariah Grant Sr Sheridan Hig 12.98 13.03 2
10 Olivia Romei So Senior High 13.33 13.04 1
10 Siri Christensen Jr Natrona 13.04 13.04 2
12 Grace Czellecz So Kelly Walsh 13.16 13.05 4
13 Dacia Douthit So CAM 13.24 13.18 3
14 Shae Helterbran Fr Billings Wes 13.60 13.25 3
15 Elizabeth LaRance Fr Senior High 13.50 13.31 3
16 Rachel Moralez Fr Natrona 13.77 13.34 3
17 Shaylee Schutzman Jr Cody 13.32 13.39 1
18 Alli Wood Jr Billings Sky 13.10 13.45 4
19 Kendal Compton Fr Billings Wes 13.63 13.47 2
20 Avery Satchell Fr Billings Wes 13.74 13.48 1
21 Sasha Story Jr Kelly Walsh 13.41 13.52 2
22 Madison Spradlin So Cody 13.78 13.60 4
23 Arielle Milburn Jr Senior High 13.76 13.65 2
24 Bre Lattimore Jr Billings Wes 13.26 13.68 2
25 Haydn Lamb So Sheridan Hig 13.64 13.72 1
26 Elisha Smith Jr Cody 13.78 13.76 4
27 Abby Ellbogen Jr Natrona 13.59 13.93 4
28 Tatum Buss So Cody 14.21 14.10 3
29 Toni Wolfe Jr Natrona 13.02 14.12 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hannah Carter Sr Kelly Walsh 12.46 12.45 10
2 Kassidy Wanke So CAM 12.68 12.58 7
2 Kaylee Hove Jr CAM 12.68 12.58 7
4 Gabby Edeen Sr Sheridan Hig 12.60 12.68 5
5 Riley Rafferty Fr Sheridan Hig 12.80 12.71 4
6 Cailyn Cathey Sr Billings Sky 12.90 12.77 3
7 Tiffani Finley Sr Senior High 12.86 12.90 2
8 Ashlyn Erisman So CAM 12.88 12.98 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maddie Brockel Fr Billings Wes 26.53 25.72 4 10
2 Kassidy Wanke So CAM 26.74 26.00 4 8
3 Kaylee Hove Jr CAM 26.58 26.11 4 6
4 Hannah Carter Sr Kelly Walsh 26.33 26.23 4 5
5 Siri Christensen Jr Natrona 26.90 26.75 4 4
6 Olivia Romei So Senior High 26.82 26.77 4 3
7 Mariah Grant Sr Sheridan Hig 26.40 26.93 4 2
8 Cailyn Cathey Sr Billings Sky 26.70 27.21 4 1
9 Breann Clemetson Jr CAM 27.88 27.31 3
10 Bre Lattimore Jr Billings Wes 28.44 27.58 2
11 Shaylee Schutzman Jr Cody 28.78 27.74 2
12 Elizabeth LaRance Fr Senior High 28.40 27.85 3
13 Clacie Simmons So Kelly Walsh 28.15 28.02 3
14 Anna Zowada Fr Sheridan Hig 28.61 28.09 2
15 Katrina Terry Fr Billings Wes 27.34 28.16 3
16 Emily Applegate Fr Kelly Walsh 27.44 28.21 3
17 Marie Hansen Sr Cody 29.35 28.24 1
18 Toni Wolfe Jr Natrona 27.25 28.46 3
19 Heidi Adamson Jr Cody 29.80 28.51 1
20 Dacia Douthit So CAM 28.20 28.64 3
21 Claire Griffin So Senior High 28.79 28.72 2
22 Abby Ellbogen Jr Natrona 28.90 28.97 2
23 Kristy Dick Fr Natrona 29.49 28.99 1
24 Malia Smiley Sr Sheridan Hig 29.28 29.00 2
25 Sydney Overstreet Fr Senior High 28.86 29.12 2
26 Haydn Lamb So Sheridan Hig 29.40 29.15 1
27 Tatum Buss So Cody 30.33 29.31 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Christina Aragon Jr Senior High 58.87 58.23 1 10
2 Kelly Moodry Fr CAM 1:00.01 1:00.34 1 8
3 Sydney Blain Fr Senior High 1:01.42 1:00.92 1 6
4 Kaitlin Barnes So Natrona 1:00.48 1:01.75 1 5
5 Breann Clemetson Jr CAM 1:04.27 1:02.35 1 4
6 Sydney McClure Sr CAM 1:02.00 1:04.41 1 3
7 Sara Martinez Jr Natrona 1:05.20 1:04.63 1 2
8 Avery Satchell Fr Billings Wes 1:07.00 1:04.64 2 1
9 Anna Zowada Fr Sheridan Hig 1:08.55 1:06.45 2
10 Theresa Anderson Jr CAM 1:04.00 1:07.11 1
11 Francie Hammer Jr Senior High 1:08.28 1:07.45 2
12 Brianna Osborn Fr Senior High 1:09.94 1:07.74 3
13 Julia Connelley Jr Billings Wes 1:09.89 1:08.10 3
13 Marie Hansen Sr Cody 1:07.10 1:08.10 2
15 Jaliegh Davis Fr Kelly Walsh 1:08.63 3
16 Elisha Smith Jr Cody 1:08.78 1:08.65 3
17 Kristy Dick Fr Natrona 1:06.78 1:10.38 2
18 Maycie Stack Fr Kelly Walsh 1:09.55 1:11.69 3
19 Skylah Bree Fr Cody 1:07.77 1:12.39 2
20 Cece Szymczak So Kelly Walsh 1:12.67 3
21 Madelienne Miller Fr Kelly Walsh 1:15.85 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Keegan Day Sr Billings Sky 2:22.50 2:21.30 2 10
2 Mishayla Waltari Sr Cody 2:30.65 2:27.61 2 8
3 Molly Olsen So Natrona 2:28.00 2:27.80 2 6
4 Janika Sweeney Jr Sheridan Hig 2:29.47 2:29.21 2 5
5 Pippin Robison Fr Sheridan Hig 2:32.25 2:30.92 2 4
6 Grace Wiley So CAM 2:34.00 2:31.60 2 3
7 Peyton Bellon Fr CAM 2:36.06 2:33.29 2 2
8 Tabitha Simmons Jr CAM 2:38.11 2:34.77 2 1
9 Taylor Grove Jr Billings Wes 2:34.92 3
10 Kathryn Sauerwein Fr Cody 2:40.96 2:37.43 1
11 Haley Urbatsch Jr CAM 2:26.88 2:37.85 2
12 Skylar Sheffield So Kelly Walsh 2:38.84 2:38.88 1
13 Marissa Kossman So Billings Wes 2:36.34 2:39.37 2
14 McKinley Christopherson Fr Sheridan Hig 2:36.64 2:39.77 2
15 Kaisha Smith Sr Kelly Walsh 2:40.57 2:40.14 1
16 Rebekah Conway So Kelly Walsh 2:39.32 2:42.19 1
17 Michaela Gromer Fr Kelly Walsh 2:43.54 1
18 Taylor Golden Jr Cody 2:42.83 2:43.74 1
19 Morgan Miller Jr Billings Wes 2:34.37 2:43.79 2
20 Isabella Helfrick Fr Natrona 2:53.00 2:45.26 1
21 Shelbi Robinson Jr Billings Wes 2:37.34 2:46.95 2
22 Savannah Logulo So Senior High 2:47.99 1
23 Trinity Preston Fr Sheridan Hig 2:45.33 2:48.64 1
24 Michaela Winter So Natrona 2:51.00 2:51.79 1
25 Brianna Osborn Fr Senior High 2:55.10 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christina Aragon Jr Senior High 5:00.48 5:05.72 10
2 Sydney Wendt So CAM 5:00.93 5:11.67 8
3 Keegan Day Sr Billings Sky 5:14.05 5:13.00 6
4 Taylor Grove Jr Billings Wes 5:21.81 5:34.04 5
5 Xiomara Robinson So Sheridan Hig 5:36.55 5:36.04 4
6 Courtney Hutton Jr Senior High 5:38.75 5:42.69 3
7 Mazzy Dunn Fr Kelly Walsh 5:59.60 5:53.24 2
8 Pippin Robison Fr Sheridan Hig 5:48.17 5:55.61 1
9 Ryan Isennock Jr Kelly Walsh 5:59.82 5:56.95
10 Brittney Grove Jr Billings Wes 6:16.41 5:57.27
11 Josie Destefano Fr CAM 6:05.00 6:00.87
12 Michaela Winter So Natrona 6:15.00 6:02.48
13 Gracie Jarrard Fr Natrona 6:09.00 6:03.39
14 Savannah Logulo So Senior High 6:25.16 6:04.97
15 Karly McClure Fr Sheridan Hig 6:13.75 6:06.50
16 Morgan Miller Jr Billings Wes 6:09.56 6:07.00
17 Karley Borchers So CAM 6:05.22 6:09.10
18 Mikinzie Hoffman Fr CAM 6:06.11 6:09.49
19 Cassandra Robinson Sr Sheridan Hig 6:07.55 6:16.90
20 Jessica Keller So Billings Wes 6:28.88 6:19.21
21 Glory Konecny Fr Billings Sky 6:12.00 6:24.14
22 Katie Bays Fr Kelly Walsh 6:36.68 6:31.92
23 Claire Johnson Fr Kelly Walsh 6:34.83 6:33.79
24 Charisma Anderson Jr Cody 6:55.90 6:41.01
25 Lindsey Nissen Jr Cody 6:22.24 6:41.12
26 Trisha Gail Jr Cody 8:39.70 7:34.65

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Xiomara Robinson So Sheridan Hig 11:35.46 11:56.21 10
2 Taylor Grove Jr Billings Wes 11:59.54 12:09.17 8
3 Sage Kohr Fr CAM 12:08.80 12:10.73 6
4 Courtney Hutton Jr Senior High 11:57.42 12:14.61 5
5 Alicia Smethurst Jr Natrona 13:01.00 12:35.18 4
6 Samantha Harmon Sr Kelly Walsh 12:52.39 12:35.48 3
7 Erin Woolley Fr Cody 12:56.91 12:47.30 2
8 Jade Sheffield Jr Kelly Walsh 12:48.32 1
9 Chariti Ochoa Fr CAM 13:17.67 13:01.28
10 Mariah Linse Fr Senior High 13:02.23
11 Marissa Hegy Sr Sheridan Hig 13:30.89 13:06.64
12 Annabelle Olson Fr Billings Wes 13:30.10 13:17.10
13 Gracie Jarrard Fr Natrona 13:57.00 13:36.46
14 Glory Konecny Fr Billings Sky 13:16.12 13:45.73
15 Shanna Urlacher Sr Kelly Walsh 13:48.64
16 Brittney Grove Jr Billings Wes 13:22.90 13:50.62
17 Jessica Keller So Billings Wes 12:51.71 13:52.26
18 Tatum Barstad So CAM 12:45.00 13:56.74
19 Emma Whiteman So Sheridan Hig 14:28.00 14:04.19
20 Hannah Wiley Sr Sheridan Hig 14:42.00 14:22.12
21 Addy Cooper So Senior High 14:58.03

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alleyna Strozzi Fr Billings Sky 17.80 15.52q 1
2 Abby Moerkerke Jr CAM 16.03 15.73q 2
3 Maysee Whitney Fr Senior High 15.85 15.93q 1
4 Emily Reed Sr Cody 16.32 16.14q 3
5 Molly Fretland Jr Kelly Walsh 16.54 16.31q 1
6 Marie Doherty So CAM 16.30 16.48q 3
7 Des Baker Jr Billings Wes 16.83 16.50q 3
8 Serena Baker Jr Billings Wes 16.52 16.67q 1
9 Michaela Johnson Jr Billings Wes 16.48 16.82 2
10 Sofia Hof Sr Kelly Walsh 18.08 17.15 3
11 Hannah Stubson So Billings Sky 17.70 17.44 2
12 Katie Campbell Jr Sheridan Hig 17.53 17.61 3
13 Greta Villarreal So CAM 18.20 17.66 2
14 Jade Palmer So Kelly Walsh 18.06 17.70 3
15 Ashlyn Bower Fr Cody 17.92 17.77 2
16 Brittney Marosok Jr Billings Wes 16.62 17.85 2
17 Anna Zowada Fr Sheridan Hig 18.47 17.87 1
18 Kaitlyn Mayhue Fr Natrona 17.88 3
19 Haleigh DeLeon Fr Cody 17.75 18.07 1
20 Kiersten Ard So Senior High 18.84 18.75 1
21 Samara Ordahl Fr Sheridan Hig 19.00 18.91 2
22 Katlin Martin Fr Natrona 19.12 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Abby Moerkerke Jr CAM 15.73 15.37 10
2 Alleyna Strozzi Fr Billings Sky 15.52 15.41 8
3 Maysee Whitney Fr Senior High 15.93 15.99 6
4 Emily Reed Sr Cody 16.14 16.18 5
5 Molly Fretland Jr Kelly Walsh 16.31 16.56 4
6 Marie Doherty So CAM 16.48 16.67 3
7 Des Baker Jr Billings Wes 16.50 16.77 2
8 Serena Baker Jr Billings Wes 16.67 17.52 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hailey Copinga -- Billings Sky 46.60 46.08 1 10
2 Peyton Bomar So Sheridan Hig 48.70 48.06 1 8
3 Abby Moerkerke Jr CAM 49.13 48.84 1 6
4 Jessica Marosok 13 Billings Wes 49.49 49.19 1 5
5 Maysee Whitney Fr Senior High 49.48 49.35 1 4
6 Greta Villarreal So CAM 50.15 49.89 2 3
7 Claire Griffin So Senior High 49.99 49.98 2 2
8 Kaitlyn Mayhue Fr Natrona 52.71 50.42 3 1
9 Des Baker Jr Billings Wes 50.39 50.44 2
10 Marie Doherty So CAM 49.01 50.80 1
11 Hannah Stubson So Billings Sky 49.90 51.58 2
12 Katie Campbell Jr Sheridan Hig 52.48 51.69 2
13 Ashlyn Bower Fr Cody 52.46 51.97 2
14 Lydia Zuklic Fr Senior High 52.60 52.02 2
15 Kaille Stoppel Fr Billings Wes 48.90 52.52 1
16 Katlin Martin Fr Natrona 52.95 52.68 3
17 Jade Palmer So Kelly Walsh 53.22 53.24 3
18 Samara Ordahl Fr Sheridan Hig 53.55 53.99 3
19 Serena Baker Jr Billings Wes 53.47 54.12 3
20 Siri Christensen Jr Natrona 52.63 54.73 3
21 Kiersten Ard So Senior High 54.73 55.02 3
22 Eve Johnson Fr Cody 57.35 56.22 4
23 Sydney Podrazik So Kelly Walsh 55.51 56.76 3
24 Haleigh DeLeon Fr Cody 56.44 58.08 4
25 Allie Nielsen Sr Kelly Walsh 1:01.39 59.33 4

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 50.87 49.90 10
1) Mariah Grant Sr 2) Gabby Edeen Sr
3) Riley Rafferty Fr 4) Peyton Bomar So
2 Senior High School 'A' 51.25 51.04 8
1) Sydney Blain Fr 2) Tiffani Finley Sr
3) Jordan Gilcrist Fr 4) Olivia Romei So
3 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 51.98 51.59 6
1) Grace Czellecz So 2) Lacey Phillips So
3) Sasha Story Jr 4) Hannah Carter Sr
4 Natrona 'A' 52.54 53.93 5
1) Sierra Wilson So 2) Rachel Moralez Fr
3) Sierra Sanchez Jr 4) Abby Ellbogen Jr
-- Cam 'A' 50.90 DQ
1) Kaylee Hove Jr 2) Jayden Igo So
3) Kassidy Wanke So 4) Abby Moerkerke Jr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 4:08.54 4:07.64 10
1) Sydney McClure Sr 2) Haley Urbatsch Jr
3) Ashlyn Erisman So 4) Kelly Moodry Fr
2 Senior High School 'A' 4:02.98 4:10.73 8
1) Sydney Blain Fr 2) Jordan Gilcrist Fr
3) Courtney Hutton Jr 4) Olivia Romei So
3 Billings West High School 'A' 4:17.18 4:13.68 6
1) Bre Lattimore Jr 2) Kaille Stoppel Fr
3) Katrina Terry Fr 4) Maddie Brockel Fr
4 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:20.20 4:14.81 5
1) Riley Rafferty Fr 2) Pippin Robison Fr
3) Gabby Edeen Sr 4) Janika Sweeney Jr
5 Cody 'A' 4:17.42 4
1) Elisha Smith Jr 2) Shaylee Schutzman Jr
3) Marie Hansen Sr 4) Mishayla Waltari Sr
6 Natrona 'A' 4:20.00 4:21.18 3
1) Sierra Sanchez Jr 2) Amanda Haller Fr
3) Sierra Wilson So 4) Katlin Martin Fr
7 Billings Skyview 'A' 4:24.00 4:21.54 2
1) Keegan Day Sr 2) Cailyn Cathey Sr
3) Hailey Copinga -- 4) Anna Beck Jr
8 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 4:33.47 4:45.33 1
1) Sydney Podrazik So 2) Emily Applegate Fr
3) Cece Szymczak So 4) Jaliegh Davis Fr

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Senior High School 'A' 9:56.08 10
1) Christina Aragon Jr 2) Jordan Gilcrist Fr
3) Courtney Hutton Jr 4) Mariah Linse Fr
2 Natrona 'A' 10:20.00 10:00.25 8
1) Alicia Smethurst Jr 2) Molly Olsen So
3) Sara Martinez Jr 4) Sierra Sanchez Jr
3 Billings West High School 'A' 11:45.30 10:29.30 6
1) Brittney Grove Jr 2) Marissa Kossman So
3) Taylor Grove Jr 4) Julia Connelley Jr
4 Cody 'A' 10:31.23 5
1) Kathryn Sauerwein Fr 2) Sydnie NeVille Sr
3) Taylor Golden Jr 4) Mishayla Waltari Sr
5 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 10:36.03 4
1) Skylar Sheffield So 2) Kaisha Smith Sr
3) Rebekah Conway So 4) Ryan Isennock Jr
6 Sheridan High School 'A' 10:55.00 10:54.14 3
1) McKinley Christopherson Fr 2) Marissa Hegy Sr
3) Trinity Preston Fr 4) Cassandra Robinson Sr

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hailey Copinga -- Billings Sky 5-05.00 5-05.00 10
2 Sofia Hof Sr Kelly Walsh 5-05.00 5-05.00 8
3 Marie Doherty So CAM 5-03.00 5-01.00 6
4 Brooke Hofferber Jr Billings Wes 5-01.00 5-01.00 5
5 Kaitlin Barnes So Natrona 5-05.00 5-01.00 4
6 Ally Richards Sr Kelly Walsh 5-00.00 5-01.00 3
7 Delilah Koch So Billings Wes 5-03.00 5-01.00 2
8 Kaitlyn Mayhue Fr Natrona 5-03.00 4-11.00 1
9 Jamie Swanke Sr Senior High 4-07.00 4-09.00
10 Molly Fretland Jr Kelly Walsh 5-02.00 4-09.00
11 Ashlyn Bower Fr Cody 4-09.00 4-07.00
12 Amy Link Sr Billings Wes 4-11.00 4-07.00
13 Madison Christy Jr Cody 4-07.00 4-05.00
13 Bailey Volbrecht Fr Senior High 4-07.00 4-05.00
13 Pippin Robison Fr Sheridan Hig 4-07.00 4-05.00
13 Rachael Boydston Jr Cody 4-05.00 4-05.00
17 Anna Zowada Fr Sheridan Hig 4-03.00 4-05.00
-- Malia Smiley Sr Sheridan Hig 4-05.00 NH
-- Emily Applegate Fr Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 NH
-- Aubree Braun So Billings Sky 4-05.00 NH
-- Sydney McClure Sr CAM 4-11.00 NH
-- Meghan Casey So CAM 4-07.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tiffani Finley Sr Senior High 10-06.00 11-02.00 10
2 Mikayla Bloyder Jr Billings Wes 10-06.00 10-08.00 8
3 Ashlyn Erisman So CAM 10-00.00 10-02.00 6
4 Kealy Hill Fr CAM 9-02.00 10-02.00 5
5 Ally Richards Sr Kelly Walsh 9-09.00 9-08.00 4
6 Katrina Terry Fr Billings Wes 9-06.00 9-08.00 3
7 Shae Helterbran Fr Billings Wes 9-02.00 1.50
7 Tendra Palin Fr Billings Wes 10-00.00 9-02.00 1.50
8 Anna Capron So CAM 9-06.00 9-02.00
9 Madison Christy Jr Cody 9-00.00 9-02.00
11 Kelly Moodry Fr CAM 8-00.00 8-08.00
11 Brooke Gordon Jr Cody 10-06.00 8-08.00
13 Samara Ordahl Fr Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-02.00
13 Heidi Adamson Jr Cody 9-06.00 8-02.00
13 Emily Hooge Fr Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 8-02.00
15 Maddy Gilsdorf Fr Senior High 9-00.00 8-02.00
17 Emma McMullen So Senior High 8-00.00 7-08.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaitlin Barnes So Natrona 18-01.00 17-05.00 10
2 Peyton Bomar So Sheridan Hig 16-11.50 17-00.25 8
3 Emily Reed Sr Cody 16-07.25 16-09.75 6
4 Madison Vinich Fr Kelly Walsh 14-04.00 16-09.50 5
5 Molly Fretland Jr Kelly Walsh 17-03.25 16-06.50 4
6 Jayden Igo So CAM 16-05.00 15-11.00 3
7 Katie Campbell Jr Sheridan Hig 15-04.00 15-07.50 2
8 Maddy Gilsdorf Fr Senior High 15-05.00 15-07.00 1
9 Dacia Douthit So CAM 15-05.00 15-05.00
10 Kendal Compton Fr Billings Wes 14-03.00 15-02.50
11 Abby Ellbogen Jr Natrona 15-04.00 15-00.00
12 Riley Rafferty Fr Sheridan Hig 14-06.00 14-09.75
13 Bre Lattimore Jr Billings Wes 14-05.00 14-09.50
14 Breann Clemetson Jr CAM 15-09.00 14-08.00
15 Wynter Dooley Fr Senior High 15-11.00 14-07.50
16 Bailey Volbrecht Fr Senior High 14-10.00 14-05.50
17 Maycie Stack Fr Kelly Walsh 14-08.00 14-03.00
18 Kristy Dick Fr Natrona 15-03.00 14-02.50
19 Sierra Wilson So Natrona 14-05.00 14-01.00
20 Tendra Palin Fr Billings Wes 13-09.00 14-00.00
21 Mikayla Bloyder Jr Billings Wes 14-08.50 13-08.50
22 Rachael Boydston Jr Cody 14-01.00 13-08.25
-- Hallie Jimenez Fr Kelly Walsh 15-06.50 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wynter Dooley Fr Senior High 32-03.00 35-03.00 10
2 Peyton Bomar So Sheridan Hig 36-05.00 35-02.50 8
3 Kaitlyn Mayhue Fr Natrona 34-11.00 33-10.75 6
4 Maddy Gilsdorf Fr Senior High 24-03.50 33-00.25 5
5 Sofia Hof Sr Kelly Walsh 33-10.00 32-11.50 4
6 Sara Martinez Jr Natrona 33-09.00 32-09.25 3
7 Lacey Phillips So Kelly Walsh 33-04.50 32-05.50 2
8 Katie Campbell Jr Sheridan Hig 32-10.50 32-04.75 1
9 Brooke Hofferber Jr Billings Wes 30-00.00 31-11.00
10 Madison Coventry So Kelly Walsh 31-07.75 31-01.50
11 Rachel Moralez Fr Natrona 31-02.00 30-10.50
12 Ally Richards Sr Kelly Walsh 31-07.50 30-10.25
13 Delilah Koch So Billings Wes 29-04.00 30-02.50
-- Marissa Kelker So Senior High 30-10.00 FOUL
-- Meg King Sr Billings Wes 28-04.00 FOUL
-- Amy Link Sr Billings Wes 32-10.00 FOUL
-- Emily Reed Sr Cody 34-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elizabeth Maller Sr CAM 41-00.00 41-05.25 10
2 Teara Hermon So Kelly Walsh 36-06.50 37-04.00 8
3 Hannah Nessan Sr Senior High 37-03.00 36-00.00 6
4 Courtney Logan Sr Natrona 37-04.00 35-11.00 5
5 Erika Larsen Fr Cody 36-06.25 35-05.75 4
6 Savanna Walker Fr Billings Wes 36-02.00 35-04.00 3
7 Olivia L'Ami Sr Kelly Walsh 35-11.25 34-06.25 2
8 Kayla Cimburek Sr Natrona 34-09.00 33-01.50 1
9 Ashton Hallsted Jr Natrona 33-02.00 32-07.00
10 Richele Schulte Sr Kelly Walsh 35-00.00 32-06.50
11 Jordan Fink Fr CAM 33-00.00 32-04.50
12 Madison Cicierski Sr Senior High 33-06.00 32-03.50
13 Heidi Frazee Sr CAM 34-00.00 32-00.50
14 Molly Little Jr Billings Sky 32-10.25 31-09.00
15 Jamia Johnson Fr Kelly Walsh 32-08.75 31-00.25
16 Madison Spradlin So Cody 32-06.00 30-05.00
17 Syd Hall Jr Billings Wes 32-02.00 29-08.25
18 Makayla Tucker Fr CAM 30-00.00 29-06.00
19 Afton Sami Jr Sheridan Hig 31-07.50 29-00.50
20 Holly Trujillo Sr Sheridan Hig 30-06.00 28-09.50
21 Ashley Olson Jr Senior High 30-00.00 28-06.25
22 Ashley Wilson So Cody 27-07.00 28-03.50
23 Hanna Deutcher So Sheridan Hig 28-08.00 28-02.75
24 Tea Holland Jr Billings Sky 27-04.00 27-09.00
25 Adele Borland So Billings Wes 30-04.75 27-06.00
26 Gabbi Barrus So Cody 26-01.00 25-02.00
26 Celestia Hammond So Billings Sky 29-08.00 25-02.00
28 Alysia Martinez Jr Senior High 28-05.50 25-00.25
29 Lilli Kukuchka Jr Sheridan Hig 25-04.00 22-08.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madison Cicierski Sr Senior High 126-01 131-11 10
2 Hannah Nessan Sr Senior High 128-03 125-08 8
3 Olivia L'Ami Sr Kelly Walsh 125-10 124-07 6
4 Elizabeth Maller Sr CAM 122-00 122-07 5
5 Courtney Logan Sr Natrona 111-07 118-04 4
6 Savanna Walker Fr Billings Wes 113-07 118-00 3
7 Ashton Hallsted Jr Natrona 107-05 110-04 2
8 Richele Schulte Sr Kelly Walsh 107-02 108-06 1
9 Madison Coventry So Kelly Walsh 101-07 105-10
10 Adele Borland So Billings Wes 91-11 102-09
11 Erika Larsen Fr Cody 115-00 102-03
11 Jordan Fink Fr CAM 100-00 102-03
13 Ashley Wilson So Cody 101-05 102-01
14 Celestia Hammond So Billings Sky 99-06 101-07
15 Madison Spradlin So Cody 99-08 94-11
16 Heidi Frazee Sr CAM 95-00 91-11
17 Syd Hall Jr Billings Wes 98-11 91-03
18 Teara Hermon So Kelly Walsh 106-09 91-02
19 Afton Sami Jr Sheridan Hig 95-10 89-01
20 April Cross So Senior High 100-10 85-02
21 Makayla Tucker Fr CAM 97-00 84-06
22 Kodi Schmidt Fr Natrona 82-11
23 Marie Hansen Sr Cody 95-00 82-01
24 Lilli Kukuchka Jr Sheridan Hig 79-10 75-04
25 Kayla Cimburek Sr Natrona 84-05 72-06
26 Molly Little Jr Billings Sky 92-01 71-04
27 Tea Holland Jr Billings Sky 90-04 70-06
28 Hanna Deutcher So Sheridan Hig 83-09 68-09
29 Malia Smiley Sr Sheridan Hig 87-04 57-03
-- Alysia Martinez Jr Senior High 94-05.50 FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Karim Williams Sr Natrona 11.90 11.00q 3
2 Blake Szymczak Sr Kelly Walsh 11.14 11.04q 1
3 Joe Jacobs Sr Natrona 11.16 11.25q 2
4 Trey Jennings Jr Kelly Walsh 11.48 11.38q 1
5 Trevon Strong Sr Billings Sky 11.20 11.42q 3
6 Jared Spaulding So Kelly Walsh 11.30 11.44q 4
7 Dawson Roscoe Jr Kelly Walsh 11.66 11.47q 1
8 Parker Long So CAM 11.68 11.48q 3
9 Brady Erickson Fr Cody 11.67 11.53 2
10 Kaelen Shay Sr Billings Sen 11.80 11.61 2
11 Brian Kjerstad Sr Sheridan Hig 11.70 11.65 4
12 Kasey Grisanti So Billings Wes 11.40 11.67 3
13 Lorenzo Andrade Jr Natrona 11.75 11.70 1
14 Maeson Gallegos Fr Natrona 11.90 11.80 4
15 Shaye Book Sr CAM 11.84 11.81 3
16 Tyler Brown So Billings Sky 11.90 11.84 4
17 Alex Domingez Jr Cody 11.75 11.86 2
17 Max Clarke So Billings Sen 12.06 11.86 3
19 Evan Williams So Billings Sen 11.70 11.89 4
20 Samuel Sparks Jr Billings Sen 11.79 11.90 1
21 Kade Bradley Fr CAM 12.04 11.97 2
22 Matt Hunter So Billings Sky 11.30 12.06 4
23 Matthew Latimore Fr Billings Wes 12.04 12.08 1
24 Kyle Patelis Fr Billings Wes 11.94 12.16 2
25 Tyler Holloway So Sheridan Hig 12.03 12.20 1
26 Matt Wiley Fr Sheridan Hig 12.17 12.21 4
27 Colby Bruney Sr Sheridan Hig 12.11 12.64 4

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Blake Szymczak Sr Kelly Walsh 11.04 11.12 10
2 Karim Williams Sr Natrona 11.00 11.21 8
3 Joe Jacobs Sr Natrona 11.25 11.35 6
4 Dawson Roscoe Jr Kelly Walsh 11.47 11.47 5
5 Jared Spaulding So Kelly Walsh 11.44 11.49 4
6 Trey Jennings Jr Kelly Walsh 11.38 11.54 3
7 Parker Long So CAM 11.48 11.55 2
-- Trevon Strong Sr Billings Sky 11.42 DQ

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blake Szymczak Sr Kelly Walsh 22.15 22.62 1 10
2 Karim Williams Sr Natrona 22.81 22.82 1 8
3 Joe Jacobs Sr Natrona 22.80 23.26 1 6
4 Parker Bernhardt Sr Billings Wes 23.80 23.62 1 5
5 Dawson Roscoe Jr Kelly Walsh 24.22 23.65 3 4
6 Parker Long So CAM 23.56 23.76 1 3
7 Keaton Anderson So Billings Sen 23.47 23.79 1 2
8 Brian Kjerstad Sr Sheridan Hig 24.00 23.83 2 1
9 Max Clarke So Billings Sen 24.24 23.88 3
9 Jeremy Miller Jr Kelly Walsh 23.88 23.88 1
11 Ryan Ellerton Sr CAM 24.06 23.93 2
12 Kasey Grisanti So Billings Wes 24.24 24.16 3
13 Lorenzo Andrade Jr Natrona 24.44 24.20 3
14 Evan Williams So Billings Sen 23.91 24.21 2
15 Caleb Dahill Sr Natrona 24.44 24.28 3
16 Joe Ryan Jr Billings Wes 24.47 24.31 3
17 Matt Hunter So Billings Sky 24.10 24.32 2
18 Jared Spaulding So Kelly Walsh 23.60 24.42 1
19 Tyler Holloway So Sheridan Hig 24.60 24.51 3
20 Logan Myers So CAM 24.13 24.54 2
21 Matt Wiley Fr Sheridan Hig 25.10 24.68 4
22 Samuel Sparks Jr Billings Sen 24.26 24.72 3
23 Alex Domingez Jr Cody 24.10 24.76 2
24 Kyle Patelis Fr Billings Wes 25.21 24.98 4
25 Wyatt Avery Jr Sheridan Hig 25.37 25.63 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chase Andersen Sr Natrona 50.76 50.30 1 10
2 Brendan Atchison Jr Billings Sky 51.60 50.46 1 8
3 Noah Rivera Sr Cody 51.30 50.92 1 6
4 Dawson LaRance So Billings Sen 51.37 51.08 1 5
5 Simon Petsch So Billings Wes 52.80 51.21 1 4
6 Joe Jacobs Sr Natrona 53.30 52.27 2 3
7 Stevann Brown Sr Natrona 52.49 52.72 1 2
8 Madden Pikula So CAM 52.03 53.07 1 1
9 Luke Dierenfeldt Jr Kelly Walsh 52.97 53.20 1
10 Ryan Ellerton Sr CAM 53.82 53.37 2
11 Jake Clarke Jr Billings Sen 53.94 53.91 2
12 Logan Myers So CAM 54.31 54.12 2
13 Rion Szatkowski Jr Sheridan Hig 55.22 55.21 3
14 Reece Andre Fr Cody 55.98 55.34 3
15 Tymer Goss Fr Sheridan Hig 55.47 55.38 3
16 Tate Volbrecht Jr Billings Sen 55.05 55.39 2
17 Ryan Olsen Sr Natrona 54.52 55.88 2
18 Preston Gromer So Kelly Walsh 54.88 56.00 2
19 Derek Vela So Sheridan Hig 57.74 57.05 3
20 Owen Oilar Fr Cody 58.00 57.44 3
21 Tyger Frye Jr Billings Sen 56.68 57.59 3
22 Matthew Latimore Fr Billings Wes 57.17 58.35 3
23 Lamont Frisby So Kelly Walsh 55.00 58.56 2
24 Wyatt Avery Jr Sheridan Hig 59.78 59.66 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hunter Davila Sr Kelly Walsh 1:54.77 1:54.81 2 10
2 Brody Smith Jr Cody 1:58.88 1:57.81 2 8
3 Kevin Thompson Jr Natrona 2:02.00 2:01.74 2 6
4 Peder Rickbeil So Billings Sen 2:07.36 2:02.87 2 5
5 Cory Myers So CAM 2:05.65 2:04.09 2 4
6 Jt Vrieswyk So Sheridan Hig 2:05.80 2:04.26 2 3
7 Nick Robinson So Kelly Walsh 2:06.35 2:04.31 2 2
8 Jesse Allen Sr Natrona 2:02.00 2:06.09 2 1
9 Dawson Meissler Fr CAM 2:09.00 2:07.28 2
10 Brennan Worthington 13 Billings Wes 2:08.05 2:07.47 2
11 Matthew Contreraz So Billings Sen 2:14.43 2:08.63 1
12 Tymer Goss Fr Sheridan Hig 2:10.50 2:09.86 1
13 Timmy Dutton Jr Billings Wes 2:12.90 2:11.98 1
14 Dallin Worthington So Billings Wes 2:12.01 2:12.11 1
15 Kenyon Nunez So CAM 2:10.33 2:12.22 2
16 Ryan Lowick Fr Kelly Walsh 2:14.92 2:14.03 1
17 Nate Robinson So Kelly Walsh 2:09.57 2:14.39 2
18 Trevor Willoughby Sr Natrona 2:12.00 2:14.75 1
19 Joshua Cummings So Natrona 2:17.00 2:16.57 1
20 Derek Vela So Sheridan Hig 2:16.61 2:18.64 1
21 Ben Flickinger Sr Cody 2:15.79 2:20.90 1
22 Bailey Smith Fr Cody 2:19.70 2:21.30 1
23 Hunter Gappa Jr Billings Sen 2:17.96 2:21.89 1
24 Austin Hanna Fr Billings Wes 2:20.04 2:23.55 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jesse Allen Sr Natrona 4:30.00 4:32.01 2 10
2 Isaac Petsch Sr Billings Wes 4:28.75 4:34.51 2 8
3 Brennan Worthington 13 Billings Wes 4:43.06 1 6
4 Anthony Overcast Jr Billings Sen 4:44.25 4:53.34 2 5
5 Chris Hill Jr CAM 4:54.99 4:54.93 2 4
6 Micah Sweeney Jr Sheridan Hig 4:50.34 4:56.00 2 3
7 Matt Contreraz Fr Billings Sen 4:59.92 4:57.23 2 2
8 Trevor Willoughby Sr Natrona 5:03.00 4:57.39 1 1
9 Austin Branscom So CAM 4:53.34 4:57.65 2
10 Nate Robinson So Kelly Walsh 4:58.66 4:58.30 2
11 Iven Pieper Fr Natrona 5:05.00 4:58.72 1
12 Keegan Meade Jr CAM 4:59.40 4:58.74 2
13 Michael Augustine So Billings Sky 4:59.50 5:01.71 2
14 Jacob Gibbs Jr Billings Sky 5:00.60 5:01.72 1
15 Kael Sweeney Jr Sheridan Hig 4:58.75 5:03.07 2
16 Harrison Bentzel So Billings Wes 5:29.32 5:03.87 1
17 Jacob Pearson So Kelly Walsh 5:02.00 5:06.02 1
18 Adam Barrie So Billings Wes 5:12.87 5:14.74 1
19 Carson Shirley Fr Cody 5:26.88 5:15.06 1
20 Jason Pierantoni Jr Kelly Walsh 5:23.30 5:18.56 1
21 Josh Pieantoni Fr Kelly Walsh 5:21.44 5:20.51 1
22 Troy Smith So Billings Sen 5:11.85 5:21.67 1
23 Cooper Neavill So Sheridan Hig 5:42.00 5:26.64 1
24 Allen Hart Fr Cody 5:38.90 5:28.04 1
25 Tyler Sather Jr Billings Sen 5:30.50 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter Gall Jr Billings Sen 10:13.57 10:17.51 10
2 Garrett Beckstead So Billings Wes 10:19.18 10:25.88 8
3 Jered McCafferty So Sheridan Hig 10:17.84 10:29.02 6
4 Jacob Gibbs Jr Billings Sky 10:49.50 10:55.35 5
5 Jeron Waltari So Cody 11:24.98 10:55.90 4
6 Lawson Sims Jr Natrona 11:23.00 10:58.92 3
7 Iven Pieper Fr Natrona 11:08.00 11:05.35 2
8 Harrison Bentzel So Billings Wes 11:20.30 11:08.47 1
9 Adam Barrie So Billings Wes 11:07.32 11:16.87
10 Kael Sweeney Jr Sheridan Hig 10:57.46 11:25.66
11 Michael Augustine So Billings Sky 10:51.43 11:27.07
12 Austin Borrego So CAM 10:42.67 11:30.38
13 Carson Shirley Fr Cody 12:32.00 11:55.05
14 Mathew Derby Jr Billings Wes 12:10.23 11:56.53
15 Ethan Faber Sr CAM 11:56.11 11:58.02
16 Allen Hart Fr Cody 12:31.70 12:02.88
17 Jarrett Simmons Fr CAM 12:01.77 12:11.67
18 Chris Archuleta Fr Sheridan Hig 12:15.00 12:15.16
19 Jose Aguilar Fr CAM 12:00.01 12:16.24
20 Tyler Sather Jr Billings Sen 11:44.20 12:30.96

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walker Newell Sr CAM 15.37 14.75q 1
2 Logan Wilson Sr Natrona 15.04 14.83q 3
3 Jackson Bower Sr Cody 15.20 14.91q 3
4 Gabe Sulser Fr Billings Sen 14.91 14.93q 2
5 Chase Andersen Sr Natrona 14.77 15.03q 1
6 Isaac Langi Sr Natrona 16.24 15.74q 3
7 Josh Harshman Sr Natrona 15.51 15.78q 1
8 Marcus Nolan Sr Kelly Walsh 16.17 15.97q 3
9 Parker Bernhardt Sr Billings Wes 15.32 16.17 2
10 Xavier Sulser Jr Billings Sen 16.27 16.30 2
11 Travis Kuhbacher Sr CAM 16.09 16.56 2
12 Austin Clemetson Fr CAM 16.85 16.71 2
13 Colter Young Sr CAM 16.84 16.91 1
14 Caleb Nelson So Billings Wes 16.48 16.92 1
15 Cameron Craft Sr Sheridan Hig 17.02 16.96 3
16 Caige McComb Fr Kelly Walsh 17.32 17.30 3
17 Drew Boedecker So Sheridan Hig 17.78 17.41 1
18 Jonah Saunders So Billings Sky 17.50 17.73 2
19 Paden Koltiska So Sheridan Hig 18.37 18.56 1
20 Justin Rafter So Billings Sen 18.94 18.92 3
-- Mac Bofto Fr Billings Sen 18.84 DNF 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Walker Newell Sr CAM 14.75 14.52 10
2 Logan Wilson Sr Natrona 14.83 14.69 8
3 Gabe Sulser Fr Billings Sen 14.93 14.72 6
4 Jackson Bower Sr Cody 14.91 14.73 5
5 Chase Andersen Sr Natrona 15.03 15.00 4
6 Isaac Langi Sr Natrona 15.74 15.59 3
7 Josh Harshman Sr Natrona 15.78 15.90 2
8 Marcus Nolan Sr Kelly Walsh 15.97 15.93 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chase Andersen Sr Natrona 39.65 40.13 1 10
2 Logan Wilson Sr Natrona 40.96 40.32 1 8
3 Walker Newell Sr CAM 40.50 40.76 1 6
4 Jackson Bower Sr Cody 40.51 41.07 1 5
5 Marcus Nolan Sr Kelly Walsh 43.55 41.96 2 4
6 Austin Clemetson Fr CAM 43.04 42.57 1 3
7 Tyler Gurchick Fr Billings Wes 43.40 43.11 1 2
8 Colter Fuller Jr CAM 44.52 43.38 2 1
9 Josh Harshman Sr Natrona 43.84 43.69 2
10 Nolan Timmons Sr Billings Sen 43.51 43.80 1
11 Drew Boedecker So Sheridan Hig 44.75 43.94 2
12 Caige McComb Fr Kelly Walsh 46.26 44.18 3
13 Michael Choma Jr Kelly Walsh 43.88 44.40 2
14 Caleb Nelson So Billings Wes 44.19 44.43 2
15 Chris Berzel Jr Billings Sen 45.30 45.00 2
16 Cameron Craft Sr Sheridan Hig 44.58 45.14 2
17 Dillon Vanetti Jr Natrona 47.30 45.92 3
18 Kyle Patelis Fr Billings Wes 47.21 46.65 3
19 Justin Rafter So Billings Sen 46.02 46.72 3
20 Jonah Saunders So Billings Sky 46.60 47.21 3
21 Paden Koltiska So Sheridan Hig 49.17 47.77 3
22 Bryce Hester So Kelly Walsh 49.89 48.29 4
23 Mac Bofto Fr Billings Sen 47.90 48.51 3
24 Ty Turner Jr Sheridan Hig 48.80 4

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 44.07 43.98 10
1) Trey Jennings Jr 2) Dawson Roscoe Jr
3) Jared Spaulding So 4) Blake Szymczak Sr
2 Billings Senior High School 'A' 43.51 44.23 8
1) Kaelen Shay Sr 2) Gabe Sulser Fr
3) Samuel Sparks Jr 4) Keaton Anderson So
3 Natrona 'A' 43.47 44.88 6
1) Karim Williams Sr 2) Isaac Langi Sr
3) Tyler Mayhue Sr 4) Caleb Dahill Sr
4 Sheridan High School 'A' 46.85 47.06 5
1) Brian Kjerstad Sr 2) Paden Koltiska So
3) Tyler Holloway So 4) Matt Wiley Fr
5 Cam 'A' 45.04 47.22 4
1) Travis Kuhbacher Sr 2) Madden Pikula So
3) Logan Myers So 4) Parker Long So

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 3:33.70 3:28.89 10
1) Stevann Brown Sr 2) Joe Jacobs Sr
3) Logan Wilson Sr 4) Kevin Thompson Jr
2 Billings Senior High School 'A' 3:34.33 3:30.90 8
1) David Estrada So 2) Jacob Clarke Sr
3) Dawson LaRance So 4) Peder Rickbeil So
3 Cody 'A' 3:33.20 6
1) Brady Erickson Fr 2) Reece Andre Fr
3) Brody Smith Jr 4) Noah Rivera Sr
4 Billings West High School 'A' 3:32.45 3:34.94 5
1) Isaac Petsch Sr 2) Joe Ryan Jr
3) Simon Petsch So 4) Kyle Patelis Fr
5 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:38.56 3:34.96 4
1) Brian Kjerstad Sr 2) Tyler Holloway So
3) Rion Szatkowski Jr 4) Jt Vrieswyk So
6 Cam 'A' 3:39.42 3:35.47 3
1) Cory Myers So 2) Ryan Ellerton Sr
3) Dawson Meissler Fr 4) Madden Pikula So
7 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 3:35.00 3:35.55 2
1) Luke Dierenfeldt Jr 2) Hunter Davila Sr
3) Nick Robinson So 4) Trey Jennings Jr
8 Billings Skyview 'A' 3:34.00 3:37.68 1
1) Brendan Atchison Jr 2) Riley Barta Sr
3) Trevon Strong Sr 4) Taylor Trollope Sr

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 8:33.00 8:27.45 10
1) Jesse Allen Sr 2) Trevor Willoughby Sr
3) Joshua Cummings So 4) Kevin Thompson Jr
2 Billings Senior High School 'A' 8:33.59 8
1) Peder Rickbeil So 2) Carter Gall Jr
3) Anthony Overcast Jr 4) Dawson LaRance So
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 8:35.08 8:35.92 6
1) Rion Szatkowski Jr 2) Micah Sweeney Jr
3) Jt Vrieswyk So 4)
4 Cody 'A' 9:09.98 5
1) Ben Flickinger Sr 2) Carson Shirley Fr
3) Bailey Smith Fr 4) Jeron Waltari So

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethan Garett Sr Billings Wes 6-03.00 5-11.00 10
2 Trey Haidle Sr Billings Sky 6-01.00 5-11.00 8
3 Cameron Craft Sr Sheridan Hig 5-08.00 5-11.00 6
4 Marcus Nolan Sr Kelly Walsh 5-11.00 5-09.00 5
5 Tyler Mayhue Sr Natrona 5-09.00 5-07.00 3.50
5 Colter Young Sr CAM 5-07.00 5-07.00 3.50
7 Austn Schaff So Kelly Walsh 5-05.00 5-07.00 2
8 Brooks Henderson Jr Billings Sen 5-11.00 5-07.00 1
9 Joel Strube So Kelly Walsh 5-09.00 5-07.00
10 Bradley Spurlock Sr CAM 5-07.00 5-07.00
11 Quinn Sigismond So CAM 5-07.00 5-05.00
12 Drew Boedecker So Sheridan Hig 5-08.00 5-05.00
-- Justin Rafter So Billings Sen 5-05.00 NH
-- Jackson Bower Sr Cody 6-02.00 NH
-- Maeson Gallegos Fr Natrona 5-05.00 NH
-- Reece Andre Fr Cody 5-08.00 NH
-- Ryan Olsen Sr Natrona 6-01.00 NH
-- Kam Kemmis Sr Billings Sky 6-01.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker Newell Sr CAM 14-00.00 15-00.00 10
2 Charles Barron Jr Billings Sen 14-06.00 15-00.00 8
3 Jake Bradford So Billings Wes 14-06.00 14-06.00 6
4 Zachary Clark Jr CAM 14-00.00 13-06.00 5
5 Scott Wacaser So Billings Sky 11-06.00 13-00.00 4
6 Tyler Gurchick Fr Billings Wes 13-00.00 12-06.00 2.50
6 Christopher Moodry Jr CAM 11-06.00 12-06.00 2.50
8 Colten Galambas So CAM 12-00.00 12-00.00 1
9 Nate Johnston Fr Billings Wes 12-00.00 11-06.00
10 Connor Coughenour Jr Natrona 11-00.00 11-00.00
11 Ryan Waples So Billings Wes 12-06.00 11-00.00
12 Maeson Gallegos Fr Natrona 10-06.00 11-00.00
13 Gavin Holeman Fr Cody 10-00.00 10-06.00
13 Anthony Overcast Jr Billings Sen 10-00.00 10-06.00
15 Owen Oilar Fr Cody 10-06.00 10-00.00
-- Morgan Blackwell So Sheridan Hig 10-06.00 NH
-- Jared Spaulding So Kelly Walsh 10-00.00 NH
-- Trey Jennings Jr Kelly Walsh 14-00.00 NH
-- Bobby Culver So Sheridan Hig 9-06.00 NH
-- Seth Cisneros Fr Natrona 9-06.00 NH
-- Preston Gromer So Kelly Walsh 9-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chase Andersen Sr Natrona 21-10.00 21-09.00 10
2 Ed Baker Jr Billings Sen 20-07.75 21-00.00 8
3 Dayton Bruney Jr Sheridan Hig 20-02.75 20-10.25 6
4 Austin Zacher Jr Billings Sky 20-09.00 20-01.25 5
5 Ryan Olsen Sr Natrona 20-06.00 20-01.00 4
6 Ethan Garett Sr Billings Wes 19-05.00 20-00.50 3
7 Braxton Haws Fr Billings Sen 19-02.75 19-07.50 2
8 Parker Long So CAM 19-02.00 19-07.00 1
9 Stevann Brown Sr Natrona 20-04.00 19-06.50
10 Trevon Strong Sr Billings Sky 20-02.00 18-09.00
11 Chaz Maddox Fr Billings Wes 18-08.50
12 Joe Ryan Jr Billings Wes 18-11.00 18-07.25
13 Zach Olson Sr CAM 18-06.00 18-04.00
13 Marc Feraud Jr Natrona 19-04.00 18-04.00
15 Rodney Cantero-Laird So Sheridan Hig 18-00.50 18-03.25
16 Joe Klebba Sr Sheridan Hig 18-08.50 17-10.00
17 Kam Kemmis Sr Billings Sky 19-08.00 17-06.00
18 Dawson Meissler Fr CAM 17-06.00 17-02.00
19 Hunter Wright So Kelly Walsh 17-02.00 17-01.25
20 Timothy Nolan So Kelly Walsh 17-00.00 16-06.00
21 Lamont Frisby So Kelly Walsh 16-08.00 13-11.00
-- Drew Boedecker So Sheridan Hig 17-10.50 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tyler Mayhue Sr Natrona 43-07.00 42-08.50 10
2 Trevon Strong Sr Billings Sky 42-01.00 42-03.50 8
3 Trey Haidle Sr Billings Sky 41-03.00 40-11.00 6
4 Keaton Anderson So Billings Sen 41-00.00 40-03.50 5
5 Dayton Bruney Jr Sheridan Hig 38-11.50 39-10.50 4
6 Chaz Maddox Fr Billings Wes 39-07.50 3
7 Stevann Brown Sr Natrona 40-09.00 39-04.50 2
8 Joel Strube So Kelly Walsh 39-02.00 38-09.50 1
9 Ed Baker Jr Billings Sen 39-11.00 38-03.00
10 Austin Zacher Jr Billings Sky 39-05.00 38-00.50
11 Bradley Spurlock Sr CAM 36-02.00 37-07.50
11 Zach Olson Sr CAM 37-04.00 37-07.50
13 Xavier Sulser Jr Billings Sen 39-11.00 37-06.25
14 Karim Williams Sr Natrona 37-09.00 37-04.00
15 Tyler Gurchick Fr Billings Wes 38-09.00 36-07.75
16 Marc Feraud Jr Natrona 38-09.00 36-01.25
-- Austin Clemetson Fr CAM 37-03.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morgan Jones Sr Natrona 47-05.00 48-09.00 10
2 Austin Luers Sr Natrona 49-00.00 46-02.00 8
3 Matt Schroer Sr Natrona 45-10.00 45-03.25 6
4 Layne O'Neal Sr Natrona 45-02.00 44-08.50 5
5 Brayden Demming Fr Billings Wes 45-02.75 43-07.00 4
6 Cameron Myers Jr Cody 40-10.50 43-02.75 3
7 Carter Myers Sr Cody 46-08.00 42-05.00 2
8 Blade Miller So Billings Wes 40-05.50 41-02.00 0.50
8 Kyle Anderson Sr CAM 41-00.00 41-02.00 0.50
10 Kyle Bacon So Kelly Walsh 40-01.00 40-03.00
11 Malik Oilar Sr Cody 41-05.00 40-01.50
12 Bryson Demming Fr Billings Wes 46-06.00 40-00.00
13 Jared Carlson Jr Kelly Walsh 40-04.75 39-09.50
14 Tanner Bloom So Kelly Walsh 39-07.25 39-04.00
15 Tanner Liddell Sr Billings Sky 43-10.25 39-00.00
16 Joe Klebba Sr Sheridan Hig 43-03.00 38-10.50
17 Hayden Hegg So Billings Sen 40-10.00 38-09.00
18 Antonio Lujan So Kelly Walsh 38-05.00 38-06.00
19 Maxwel Myers Fr Sheridan Hig 36-08.00 38-03.25
20 Lane Tucker So CAM 38-00.00 37-10.00
21 Bryer Sims So CAM 39-00.00 37-05.00
22 Tobin O'Brien Sr Billings Sen 39-06.00 36-10.00
23 Kaelen Shay Sr Billings Sen 43-01.00 36-07.50
24 Ed Arzy Jr Sheridan Hig 35-06.00 36-04.25
25 Michael Brastrup Fr Sheridan Hig 35-08.00 34-06.50
26 Jake Kiedrowski Jr Billings Sky 37-00.00 32-03.50
27 Rhyse Wandler So CAM 34-09.00 31-08.75
-- Aaric Spring Jr Billings Wes 38-11.00 FOUL
-- Emmit Bartsch So Billings Sen 39-06.00 FOUL
-- Aaron Erickson Jr Cody 45-08.00 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bryson Demming Fr Billings Wes 137-02 151-11 10
2 Charles Barron Jr Billings Sen 161-07 146-11 8
3 Carter Myers Sr Cody 128-06 146-03 6
4 Tanner Liddell Sr Billings Sky 137-07 134-06 5
5 Brayden Feusner Sr Cody 117-03 134-02 4
6 Joe Klebba Sr Sheridan Hig 135-00 129-04 3
7 Austin Luers Sr Natrona 125-06 129-01 2
8 Morgan Jones Sr Natrona 122-08 122-10 1
9 Layne O'Neal Sr Natrona 136-02 122-05
10 Daniel Bliss Jr Natrona 134-11 122-00
11 Brayden Demming Fr Billings Wes 149-01 121-02
12 Nick Wilks Fr Billings Sen 109-06 120-01
13 Emmit Bartsch So Billings Sen 140-10 119-08
14 Jared Carlson Jr Kelly Walsh 119-04 119-04
15 Connor Black So Billings Sen 111-07 114-06
16 Josue Munoz Sr Kelly Walsh 124-05 112-09
17 Kyle Bacon So Kelly Walsh 122-10 111-06
18 Malik Oilar Sr Cody 128-11 109-08
19 Tanner Beld Sr Billings Sky 112-07 107-11
20 Tanner Bloom So Kelly Walsh 113-01 107-08
21 Kyle Anderson Sr CAM 110-00 104-07
22 Maxwel Myers Fr Sheridan Hig 97-00 100-08
23 Michael Brastrup Fr Sheridan Hig 112-06 100-03
24 Zach Rowland So CAM 100-06 98-11
25 Cody Switzer So CAM 97-00 96-07
26 Sam Boyles Fr Sheridan Hig 91-03 94-08
27 Bryer Sims So CAM 97-00 82-09
28 Jake Kiedrowski Jr Billings Sky 121-10 69-11
-- Aaron Erickson Jr Cody 120-10 FOUL
-- Blade Miller So Billings Wes 128-02 FOUL
-- Aaric Spring Jr Billings Wes 119-08 FOUL

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 131 2) Senior High School 127
3) Kelly Walsh Boys 83 4) Sheridan High School 80
5) Natrona 74 6) BIllings West High School 71
7) Billings Skyview 50 8) Cody 34

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 188.50 2) Billings Senior High Scho 91
3) BIllings West High School 78 4) Kelly Walsh Boys 73
5) CAM 64.50 6) Cody 54
7) Billings Skyview 50 8) Sheridan High School 47

SheridanWyoming.com