Track results from the KW invite

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Preliminaries
1 Carter, Hannah Jr Rock Springs 12.75 12.81q 1
2 Soderstrom, Shayna Jr Worland High 12.81 12.86q 2
3 Parker, Bobbi So Rock Springs 13.19 12.88q 5
4 Endy, Brooke So Billings Wes 12.99 12.93q 3
5 Bjorgum, Janae So Billings Wes 13.09 12.95q 4
6 Helterbran, Shae Fr Billings Wes 13.22 12.99q 4
7 Johnson, Michaela So Billings Wes 13.20 13.26q 5
8 Compton, Kendal Fr Billings Wes 13.45 13.28q 2
9 Grant, Mariah Jr Sheridan Hig 13.68 13.39 4
10 Taylor, Alexis Jr Cheyenne Sou 13.59 13.49 3
10 Marlin, Arianna So Cheyenne Sou 13.51 13.49 1
12 Ellbogen, Abby So Natrona 14.12 13.53 1
13 Williams, Darian Jr Rock Springs 13.86 13.65 5
14 Mayer, Lydia Fr Big Horn 14.00 13.69 3
15 Kretschman, Shayna Sr Arvada/Clear 13.30 13.70 3
16 Terry, Katrina Fr Billings Wes 13.52 13.73 2
17 Simmons, Clacie Fr Kelly Walsh 14.30 13.78 3
18 Denhert, Sasha So Kelly Walsh 14.09 13.79 2
19 Carmago, Michela Fr Cheyenne Sou 13.93 13.96 4
20 Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 14.78 14.05 5
21 Blaney, Emily Fr Big Horn 14.18 14.18 2
22 Bates, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 14.72 14.45 5
23 Lapp, Emma Fr Rock Springs 14.09 14.55 1
24 Johnson, Amber Fr Natrona 14.60 14.73 4
25 Williams, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 14.81 14.81 4
26 Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 14.98 14.83 3
27 Blare, Ashlyn So Big Horn 15.24 14.99 2
28 Alvarez, Savanna Fr Cheyenne Sou 15.39 15.25 1
29 Martin, Brooke Fr Arvada/Clear 15.40 15.62 1
30 Balanoff, Olivia So Cheyenne Sou 15.65 15.66 2
31 Markve, Kloie So Kelly Walsh 15.74 5
32 Campbell, Sarah So Sheridan Hig 15.79 15.79 3
33 Fenton, Allison Fr Kelly Walsh 15.91 4
34 Ketterling, Kendra So Sheridan Hig 16.46 16.09 4
35 Harris, Janae Fr Riverton Hig 16.68 16.69 5
-- Sesley, Tori So Natrona 13.87 FS 5

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Endy, Brooke So Billings Wes 12.93 12.51 10
2 Soderstrom, Shayna Jr Worland High 12.86 12.54 8
3 Bjorgum, Janae So Billings Wes 12.95 12.72 6
4 Carter, Hannah Jr Rock Springs 12.81 12.74 5
5 Parker, Bobbi So Rock Springs 12.88 12.76 4
6 Helterbran, Shae Fr Billings Wes 12.99 12.97 3
7 Compton, Kendal Fr Billings Wes 13.28 13.51 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taubert, Lauren So Natrona 26.13 25.75q 1
2 Leisy, Ashtyn Sr Riverton Hig 27.12 25.92q 5
3 Edeen, Gabby Jr Sheridan Hig 26.53 26.29q 3
4 Wassum, Sadie Sr Worland High 27.00 26.35q 6
5 Bjorgum, Janae So Billings Wes 27.10 26.45q 6
6 Soderstrom, Shayna Jr Worland High 26.30 26.46q 2
7 Endy, Brooke So Billings Wes 26.88 26.55q 4
8 Carter, Hannah Jr Rock Springs 26.97 26.63q 5
9 Grant, Mariah Jr Sheridan Hig 27.94 27.08 2
10 Barnes, Kaitlin Fr Natrona 28.48 27.23 5
11 Lattimore, Bre Jr Billings Wes 28.13 27.28 1
12 Terry, Katrina Fr Billings Wes 28.02 27.37 1
13 Helterbran, Shae Fr Billings Wes 27.72 27.38 3
14 Parker, Bobbi So Rock Springs 27.13 27.56 4
15 Christensen, Siri So Natrona 29.03 27.64 2
16 Thompson, Olivia Jr Shoshoni Hig 28.58 27.71 5
17 Simmons, Clacie Fr Kelly Walsh 29.69 27.91 5
18 Stewart, Cali Jr Cheyenne Sou 29.50 28.10 6
19 Wilson, Sierra Fr Natrona 28.14 28.16 2
20 Taylor, Alexis Jr Cheyenne Sou 28.42 28.22 4
21 Martinez, Sara So Natrona 28.48 28.26 6
22 Johnson, Jaye Fr Natrona 28.54 28.53 6
23 Edeen, Gracie Fr Sheridan Hig 28.76 28.60 4
23 Ellbogen, Abby So Natrona 28.99 28.60 2
25 Lapp, Emma Fr Rock Springs 29.14 28.67 3
26 Kretschman, Shayna Sr Arvada/Clear 28.80 28.83 3
27 Marlin, Arianna So Cheyenne Sou 29.17 28.93 4
28 Czellecz, Grace Fr Kelly Walsh 29.58 29.01 6
29 Jennings, Katelyn So Shoshoni Hig 29.00 29.07 1
30 Sukut, Katrina So Billings Wes 28.30 29.22 3
31 Maddock, Tammy Fr Shoshoni Hig 29.00 29.37 1
32 Carmago, Michela Fr Cheyenne Sou 30.35 29.40 3
33 Schulte, Michaela Fr Kelly Walsh 29.40 29.64 5
34 Mayer, Lydia Fr Big Horn 30.20 30.01 4
35 Simmons, Breanna Fr Natrona 30.97 30.36 1
36 Bland, Madison Fr Sheridan Hig 31.12 30.61 1
37 Bates, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 30.91 30.68 2
38 Alvarez, Savanna Fr Cheyenne Sou 33.59 31.56 5
39 Williams, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 31.59 31.63 2
40 Martin, Brooke Fr Arvada/Clear 32.40 31.78 3
41 Campbell, Sarah So Sheridan Hig 33.38 32.58 4
42 Ketterling, Kendra So Sheridan Hig 34.69 34.45 6
43 Harris, Janae Fr Riverton Hig 36.41 36.35 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Taubert, Lauren So Natrona 25.75 26.05 10
2 Leisy, Ashtyn Sr Riverton Hig 25.92 26.29 8
3 Edeen, Gabby Jr Sheridan Hig 26.29 26.43 6
4 Wassum, Sadie Sr Worland High 26.35 26.45 5
5 Carter, Hannah Jr Rock Springs 26.63 27.22 4

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Jerayah Sr Kelly Walsh 58.50 59.53 5 10
2 Wassum, Sadie Sr Worland High 59.00 1:01.14 5 8
3 Olsen, Molly Fr Natrona 1:02.60 1:03.77 5 6
4 Timberman, Dayanera Sr Kelly Walsh 1:04.50 1:03.79 5 5
5 Harrison, KaDee Sr Powell 1:04.78 1:04.63 5 4
6 Carter, Hannah Jr Rock Springs 1:05.50 1:05.46 4 3
7 Hof, Sofia Jr Kelly Walsh 1:04.80 1:06.27 4 2
8 Nobel, Karli Fr Cheyenne Sou 1:05.89 1:06.58 4 1
9 Spring, Andria Sr Billings Wes 1:06.89 1:06.85 4
10 Compton, Kendal Fr Billings Wes 1:05.92 1:06.90 4
11 Lapp, Emma Fr Rock Springs 1:05.10 1:06.91 4
12 Ellbogen, Abby So Natrona 1:08.85 1:07.06 3
13 Pearson, Lindsey Fr Rock Springs 1:08.60 1:07.24 3
14 Fretland, Molly So Kelly Walsh 1:04.70 1:08.22 5
15 Stone, Ashton Sr Kelly Walsh 1:04.90 1:08.54 4
16 Sesley, Tori So Natrona 1:10.52 1:09.38 3
17 Johnson, Amber Fr Natrona 1:12.15 1:10.36 2
18 Johnson, Jaye Fr Natrona 1:10.85 1:10.49 3
19 Wilson, Bailey Fr Riverton Hig 1:12.16 1:12.26 2
20 Doody, Kyleigh Fr Kelly Walsh 1:10.00 1:12.94 3
21 Elvastad, Chelsey Fr Kelly Walsh 1:11.00 1:13.89 2
22 Colegate, Serena Fr Cheyenne Sou 1:12.16 1:13.95 2
23 Tennant, Madison Jr Kelly Walsh 1:16.27 1:14.70 2
24 Fenton, Allison Fr Kelly Walsh 1:19.42 1:17.60 1
25 Hopman, Abby Jr Kelly Walsh 1:20.44 1:20.05 1
26 Hegy, Alix Fr Sheridan Hig 1:13.56 1:20.17 2
27 Raybuck, Tara Jr Cheyenne Sou 1:25.60 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McGinley, Claire Jr Kelly Walsh 2:30.49 2:29.70 3 10
2 Maston, Makenna Sr Natrona 2:28.00 2:30.84 3 8
3 Grove, Taylor Jr Billings Wes 2:29.30 2:31.64 3 6
4 Gocke, Emilie Fr Jackson Hole 2:35.43 2:31.76 3 5
5 Kossman, Marissa So Billings Wes 2:28.80 2:34.76 3 4
6 Sweeney, Janika So Sheridan Hig 2:31.84 2:36.46 3 3
7 Feiler, Cynica Sr Kelly Walsh 2:38.10 2:37.68 3 2
8 Sanders, Bailey Jr Powell 2:37.31 2:37.78 3 1
9 Potter, Anna Fr Billings Wes 2:36.80 2:38.21 3
10 Thompson, Olivia Jr Shoshoni Hig 2:41.11 1
11 Marosok, Jessica Sr Billings Wes 2:40.60 2:41.64 2
12 Connelley, Julia Jr Billings Wes 2:42.00 2:42.02 2
13 O'Connor, Eireann Fr Jackson Hole 2:35.00 2:42.75 3
14 Wilcox, Andee So Kelly Walsh 2:37.04 2:43.75 3
15 Orr, Alex Fr Natrona 2:39.00 2:44.59 3
16 Conway, Rebekah Fr Kelly Walsh 2:47.27 2:46.00 2
17 Bisbee, Mickelle Fr Natrona 2:49.00 2:50.32 2
18 Hills, Izzy Fr Rock Springs 2:43.00 2:53.31 2
19 Quig, Jordan Fr Natrona 2:57.00 2:53.77 1
20 Colegate, Serena Fr Cheyenne Sou 2:53.18 2:54.63 2
21 O'Malley, Anna Sr Kelly Walsh 2:50.04 2:55.40 2
22 Atkinson, Brittany So Rock Springs 2:41.05 2:55.53 2
23 Harmon, Samantha Jr Kelly Walsh 2:56.71 1
24 Wilson, Bailey Fr Riverton Hig 2:56.56 3:00.13 1
25 Dewey, Ashley So Rock Springs 2:52.91 3:00.38 2
26 Lopez, Tiana Fr Riverton Hig 2:52.00 3:01.26 2
27 Davis, Faith Fr Kelly Walsh 3:02.97 3:01.70 1
28 Vigil, DesiRae So Cheyenne Sou 2:55.00 3:05.44 1
29 Madrid, Ricki Fr Cheyenne Sou 2:59.04 3:08.06 1
30 Underwood, Emily Jr Natrona 3:04.00 3:09.50 1
31 Spears, Emilia So Rock Springs 3:05.00 3:12.78 1
32 Brush, Riley Fr Natrona 3:23.00 3:20.00 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grove, Brittney Jr Billings Wes 5:42.06 5:38.76 2 10
2 Grove, Taylor Jr Billings Wes 5:24.16 5:39.44 2 8
3 Maston, Makenna Sr Natrona 5:25.00 5:39.93 2 6
4 Smethurst, Alicia So Natrona 6:01.00 5:43.65 2 5
5 O'Connor, Eireann Fr Jackson Hole 5:41.00 5:44.88 2 4
6 Kossman, Marissa So Billings Wes 5:56.39 5:47.15 2 3
7 Bentlage, Sarah Fr Jackson Hole 5:38.00 5:48.54 2 2
8 Hageman, Kia Sr Kelly Walsh 5:41.42 5:48.82 2 1
9 Holiday, Kim Sr Cody 5:30.00 5:52.22 2
10 Sanders, Bailey Jr Powell 5:45.46 5:55.26 2
11 Sheffield, Jade So Kelly Walsh 5:58.78 5:56.42 2
12 Thompson, Olivia Jr Shoshoni Hig 5:53.78 5:58.45 2
13 Keller, Jessica So Billings Wes 6:00.10 6:04.00 2
14 Bomar, Bailey Sr Billings Wes 5:59.60 6:04.26 2
15 Urlacher, Shanna Jr Kelly Walsh 5:52.11 6:04.28 2
16 Orr, Alex Fr Natrona 6:23.00 6:08.09 1
17 O'Neal, Jesse Jr Rock Springs 6:02.37 6:10.19 2
18 Monahan, Jessee Fr Cheyenne Sou 6:08.65 6:12.64 2
19 Robinson, Shelbi So Billings Wes 6:10.00 6:14.00 2
20 Smith, Kaisha Jr Kelly Walsh 6:25.27 6:14.87 1
21 Hills, Izzy Fr Rock Springs 6:04.78 6:17.44 2
22 Atkinson, Brittany So Rock Springs 6:09.90 6:21.18 2
23 Robinson, Cassandra Jr Sheridan Hig 6:12.29 6:22.04 1
24 Gray, Larissa Jr Natrona 6:17.00 6:22.79 1
25 Vigil, DesiRae So Cheyenne Sou 6:28.20 6:24.17 1
26 Bisbee, Mickelle Fr Natrona 6:27.00 6:25.03 1
27 Dewey, Ashley So Rock Springs 6:17.81 6:26.18 1
28 Lopez, Tiana Fr Riverton Hig 6:33.00 6:26.51 1
29 Burton, Alyssa Fr Kelly Walsh 6:25.79 6:39.64 1
30 Underwood, Emily Jr Natrona 6:48.00 6:42.57 1
31 Swan, Colleen So Big Horn 6:30.55 6:46.13 1
32 Woods, Kendra So Cheyenne Sou 6:47.68 1
33 Madrid, Ricki Fr Cheyenne Sou 6:46.61 6:48.53 1
34 Donnely, Rebecca Jr Kelly Walsh 6:45.68 7:03.42 1
35 Wiley, Hannah Jr Sheridan Hig 6:26.29 7:04.05 1
36 Spears, Emilia So Rock Springs 7:14.00 7:11.75 1
37 Brush, Riley Fr Natrona 7:27.00 7:12.47 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gibson, Anna Fr Jackson Hole 11:40.00 12:11.14 10
2 Bomar, Bailey Sr Billings Wes 12:48.00 13:13.62 8
3 Grove, Brittney Jr Billings Wes 12:11.09 13:21.89 6
4 Smethurst, Alicia So Natrona 13:04.00 13:36.05 5
5 O'Neal, Jesse Jr Rock Springs 13:37.00 13:40.84 4
6 Robinson, Xiomara Fr Sheridan Hig 12:58.00 14:02.17 3
7 Monahan, Jessee Fr Cheyenne Sou 12:55.00 14:06.46 2
8 Beckstead, Madeline So Billings Wes 13:30.00 14:23.10 1
9 Robinson, Shelbi So Billings Wes 13:31.00 14:25.23
10 Gray, Larissa Jr Natrona 14:14.00 14:50.74
11 Custis, Jennifer Sr Big Horn 13:42.37 15:06.93
12 McLennan, Laura So Jackson Hole 7:40.00 16:26.98

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mirich, Jadyn Sr Big Horn 17.23 16.49q 1
2 Hanks, Danna So Powell 16.75 16.73q 2
3 Baker, Des So Billings Wes 17.00 17.26q 2
4 Pettit, Jensyn Jr Riverton Hig 16.96 17.31q 3
5 Johnson, Michaela So Billings Wes 16.51 17.39q 1
6 Greenelsh, McKenzie So Big Horn 17.82 17.62q 3
7 Marosok, Brittney So Billings Wes 17.50 17.68q 1
8 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 18.11 18.11q 1
9 Carver, Abigail Jr Worland High 17.59 18.25 2
10 Baker, Sirena So Billings Wes 16.98 18.47 3
11 Craig, Lexee So Powell 18.40 18.90 2
12 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 18.08 19.39 2
13 Palin, Tendra Fr Billings Wes 18.00 19.44 3
14 Czellecz, Grace Fr Kelly Walsh 19.46 19.48 3
15 Demars, Audri Fr Billings Wes 18.20 19.75 1
16 Steele, Haley So Rock Springs 21.10 20.57 1
17 Curtis, Ariana Fr Shoshoni Hig 20.96 20.94 2
18 Nielsen, Allie Jr Kelly Walsh 22.42 21.46 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hanks, Danna So Powell 16.73 16.29 10
2 Pettit, Jensyn Jr Riverton Hig 17.31 17.32 8
3 Mirich, Jadyn Sr Big Horn 16.49 17.33 6
4 Greenelsh, McKenzie So Big Horn 17.62 17.38 5
5 Johnson, Michaela So Billings Wes 17.39 17.46 4
6 Marosok, Brittney So Billings Wes 17.68 17.50 3
7 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 18.11 17.89 2
8 Baker, Des So Billings Wes 17.26 17.99 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marosok, Brittney So Billings Wes 49.70 49.33 3 10
2 Hanks, Danna So Powell 49.34 49.34 3 8
3 Baker, Des So Billings Wes 51.11 51.90 3 6
4 Baker, Sirena So Billings Wes 52.21 51.93 3 5
5 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 51.40 52.94 3 4
6 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 53.69 53.06 2 3
7 Bloyder, Mikayla Jr Billings Wes 52.63 54.18 3 2
8 Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 55.60 54.31 2 1
9 Lee, Jordyn Fr Rock Springs 54.20 54.47 2
10 Greenelsh, McKenzie So Big Horn 55.40 57.43 2
11 Simmons, Breanna Fr Natrona 58.46 58.57 2
12 Demars, Audri Fr Billings Wes 53.67 58.68 2
13 Steele, Haley So Rock Springs 1:00.20 1:02.57 1
14 Marker, Breanna Fr Kelly Walsh 1:02.97 1
-- Nielsen, Allie Jr Kelly Walsh 58.52 FS 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billings West High School 50.93 50.80 10
1) Endy, Brooke So 2) Helterbran, Shae Fr
3) Bjorgum, Janae So 4)
2 Riverton High School 52.01 52.65 8
1) Webb, Nancy Fr 2) Pettit, Jensyn Jr
3) Yorgason, Kyli Fr 4) Leisy, Ashtyn Sr
3 Big Horn 51.78 52.71 6
1) Bard, Bailey So 2) Enloe, Cassidy So
3) Fox, Ashley Sr 4) Nance, Morgan So
4 Kelly Walsh 53.76 5
1) Czellecz, Grace Fr 2) Phillips, Lacey Fr
3) Simmons, Clacie Fr 4) Denhert, Sasha So
5 Natrona 52.64 53.84 4
1) Martinez, Sara So 2) Sesley, Tori So
3) Christensen, Siri So 4) Wilson, Sierra Fr
6 Shoshoni High School 55.65 3
1) LeClair, Shayde So 2) Jennings, Katelyn So
3) Maddock, Tammy Fr 4) Thompson, Olivia Jr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 4:15.00 4:14.19 10
1) Olsen, Molly Fr 2) Barnes, Kaitlin Fr
3) Christensen, Siri So 4) Martinez, Sara So
2 Billings West High School 4:17.23 4:15.62 8
1) Terry, Katrina Fr 2) Marosok, Brittney So
3) Sukut, Katrina So 4) Spring, Andria Sr
3 Big Horn 4:22.40 4:15.95 6
1) Bard, Bailey So 2) Enloe, Cassidy So
3) Fox, Ashley Sr 4) Mirich, Jadyn Sr
4 Cheyenne South HS 3:25.45 4:22.51 5
1) Nobel, Karli Fr 2) Roberts, Tiaunna Sr
3) Stewart, Cali Jr 4) Noble, Dani Jr
5 Sheridan High School 4:41.27 4
1) Sweeney, Janika So 2) Edeen, Gracie Fr
3) Bland, Madison Fr 4) Robinson, Cassandra Jr

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cody 10:14.00 10:42.65 10
1) Brinegar, Anne Sr 2) Hansen, Marie Jr
3) Waltari, Mishayla Jr 4) Holiday, Kim Sr
2 Cheyenne South HS 10:30.00 10:44.95 8
1) Nobel, Karli Fr 2) Roberts, Tiaunna Sr
3) Stewart, Cali Jr 4) Noble, Dani Jr
3 Sheridan High School 11:50.38 6
1) Robinson, Cassandra Jr 2) Robinson, Xiomara Fr
3) Wiley, Hannah Jr 4) Edeen, Gracie Fr

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren So Natrona 5-07.00 5-03.00 10
2 Warner, Anissa So Powell 5-00.00 5-01.00 8
3 Robinson, Mika Sr Billings Wes 5-01.00 4-11.00 6
4 Williams, Darian Jr Rock Springs 5-01.00 4-11.00 5
5 Hofferberg, Brooke Jr Billings Wes 4-11.00 4-11.00 4
6 Noble, Dani Jr Cheyenne Sou 4-08.00 4-11.00 3
7 Koch, Delilah So Billings Wes 5-01.00 4-09.00 2
8 Mirich, Jadyn Sr Big Horn 4-09.00 4-09.00 1
9 Link, Amy Jr Billings Wes 4-11.00 4-07.00
9 Richards, Ally Jr Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 4-07.00
9 Roberts, Tiaunna Sr Cheyenne Sou 4-06.00 4-07.00
9 Fretland, Molly So Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 4-07.00
13 Codr, Amber Jr Cheyenne Sou 4-08.00 4-05.00
13 Coventry, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 4-05.00
15 Hills, Izzy Fr Rock Springs 4-04.00 4-03.00
16 Davis, Shaye Jr Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
16 Pearson, Lindsey Fr Rock Springs 4-07.00 4-01.00
16 Kelly, Keanna So Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 4-01.00
16 Anderson, Adriane Jr Sheridan Hig 4-01.00 4-01.00
16 Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 4-01.00 4-01.00
-- Schulte, Michaela Fr Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 NH
-- Jaquez, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 4-01.00 NH
-- Nelson, Shai Jr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Jennings, Crissa So Kelly Walsh NH
-- Flippo, Tiyana So Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 NH
-- Penka, Brianna Fr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Marker, Breanna Fr Kelly Walsh DQ

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Mika Sr Billings Wes 10-06.00 10-07.00 10
2 Risa, Brandi Sr Billings Wes 10-00.00 9-06.00 8
3 Sukut, Katrina So Billings Wes 9-06.00 9-06.00 6
4 Carver, Abigail Jr Worland High 9-08.00 9-06.00 5
5 Palin, Tendra Fr Billings Wes 9-06.00 9-00.00 4
6 Bloyder, Mikayla Jr Billings Wes 9-00.00 9-00.00 3
7 Terry, Katrina Fr Billings Wes 8-06.00 8-06.00 2
8 Richards, Ally Jr Kelly Walsh 7-09.00 8-00.00 1
9 Nobel, Karli Fr Cheyenne Sou 8-06.00 8-00.00
10 Stone, Ashton Sr Kelly Walsh 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Craig, Lexee So Powell 7-06.00 7-06.00
10 Yorgason, Kyli Fr Riverton Hig 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Elvastad, Chelsey Fr Kelly Walsh 7-10.00 7-06.00
14 Ellbogen, Sierra Sr Kelly Walsh 7-04.00 7-00.00
14 Thiel, Katy Fr Sheridan Hig 7-06.00 7-00.00
14 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- Simmons, Breanna Fr Natrona 5-06.00 NH
-- Balanoff, Olivia So Cheyenne Sou 7-06.00 NH
-- Stai, Courtney So Kelly Walsh NH
-- Johnson, Amber Fr Natrona 6-11.00 NH
-- Migrants, Loren Fr Sheridan Hig 6-00.00 NH
-- Edeen, Gracie Fr Sheridan Hig 6-00.00 NH
-- Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 6-11.00 NH
-- Colegate, Serena Fr Cheyenne Sou 7-00.00 NH
-- Robinson, Cassandra Jr Sheridan Hig 7-00.00 NH
-- Raybuck, Tara Jr Cheyenne Sou 8-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martinez, Sara So Natrona 15-03.00 16-02.50 10
2 Warner, Anissa So Powell 14-10.50 16-00.50 8
3 Williams, Darian Jr Rock Springs 16-11.00 16-00.25 6
4 Lattimore, Bre Jr Billings Wes 15-01.00 15-07.50 5
5 Phillips, Lacey Fr Kelly Walsh 15-03.00 15-05.00 4
6 Pettit, Jensyn Jr Riverton Hig 16-03.00 15-04.75 3
7 Watts, Hope Sr Billings Wes 15-04.00 15-03.00 1.50
7 Link, Amy Jr Billings Wes 15-07.50 15-03.00 1.50
9 Compton, Kendal Fr Billings Wes 15-04.00 15-02.50
9 Maddock, Tammy Fr Shoshoni Hig 13-08.00 15-02.50
11 Jennings, Katelyn So Shoshoni Hig 14-03.75 14-11.50
12 Enloe, Cassidy So Big Horn 15-01.00 14-10.50
13 Kretschman, Shayna Sr Arvada/Clear 15-06.00 14-09.00
14 Gilmore, Kaitlyn Sr Billings Wes 14-10.00 14-08.00
15 Blaney, Emily Fr Big Horn 14-04.00 14-07.00
16 Ellbogen, Abby So Natrona 16-01.00 14-06.25
17 Jaquez, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 14-04.00 14-03.75
18 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 14-11.25 14-02.50
19 Pearson, Lindsey Fr Rock Springs 13-08.00 13-11.75
20 Craig, Lexee So Powell 13-10.00 13-10.00
21 Webb, Nancy Fr Riverton Hig 14-10.00 13-07.50
22 Alvarez, Savanna Fr Cheyenne Sou 12-04.00 13-04.75
23 Anderson, Adriane Jr Sheridan Hig 13-05.00 13-04.00
24 Yoosook, Penni Sr Kelly Walsh 14-03.00 13-01.50
25 Campbell, Sarah So Sheridan Hig 12-05.00 13-00.00
26 Blare, Ashlyn So Big Horn 12-05.00 12-11.50
-- Penka, Brianna Fr Kelly Walsh ND
-- Smith, Shermane Sr Cheyenne Sou 16-03.00 ND
-- Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 12-05.00 ND
-- Grant, Mariah Jr Sheridan Hig 16-03.00 ND
-- Flippo, Tiyana So Kelly Walsh 12-06.00 ND
-- Jennings, Crissa So Kelly Walsh ND
-- Davis, Shaye Jr Kelly Walsh ND
-- Eaves, Hallie So Worland High 16-06.50 ND
-- Martin, Brooke Fr Arvada/Clear 11-06.50 ND
-- Nance, Morgan So Big Horn 13-11.00 ND
-- Kelly, Keanna So Kelly Walsh 12-02.00 ND
-- Marker, Breanna Fr Kelly Walsh ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fretland, Molly So Kelly Walsh 33-03.00 35-01.25 10
2 Watts, Hope Sr Billings Wes 34-03.50 34-03.50 8
3 Williams, Darian Jr Rock Springs 35-01.00 33-11.25 6
4 Warner, Anissa So Powell 32-09.25 33-04.00 5
5 Jennings, Katelyn So Shoshoni Hig 32-09.00 33-03.75 4
6 Roberts, Tiaunna Sr Cheyenne Sou 32-01.50 33-02.50 3
7 Link, Amy Jr Billings Wes 33-05.50 32-06.75 2
8 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 33-05.00 32-04.50 1
9 Lattimore, Bre Jr Billings Wes 31-02.50 32-02.50
10 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 31-06.00 31-04.00
11 Gilmore, Kaitlyn Sr Billings Wes 31-08.00 30-10.75
12 Nance, Morgan So Big Horn 31-02.00 30-10.00
13 Webb, Nancy Fr Riverton Hig 32-06.00 30-09.00
14 Blaney, Emily Fr Big Horn 29-08.00 30-05.00
15 Johnson, Jaye Fr Natrona 29-10.00 30-04.75
16 Maddock, Tammy Fr Shoshoni Hig 29-00.25 30-04.50
17 Wilhelm, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 29-06.00 29-08.50
18 Curtis, Ariana Fr Shoshoni Hig 28-00.75 29-04.00
19 Pearson, Lindsey Fr Rock Springs 28-00.00 29-02.00
20 Richards, Ally Jr Kelly Walsh 28-11.00 28-07.75
21 Jaquez, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 28-06.00 27-10.50
22 Coventry, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 27-09.00
23 Plemel, Amrey Fr Rock Springs 27-03.00 26-03.75
24 Alvarez, Savanna Fr Cheyenne Sou 26-00.25 25-11.50
25 Stai, Courtney So Kelly Walsh 27-06.00 25-11.25
26 Blare, Ashlyn So Big Horn 26-01.00 25-07.00
27 Kelly, Keanna So Kelly Walsh 24-06.00 25-00.50
-- Flippo, Tiyana So Kelly Walsh 27-11.00 ND
-- Hof, Sofia Jr Kelly Walsh 32-04.00 ND
-- Barnes, Kaitlin Fr Natrona 32-00.00 ND
-- Penka, Brianna Fr Kelly Walsh ND
-- Jennings, Crissa So Kelly Walsh ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crouch, Maliya Jr Rock Springs 41-00.25 42-11.50 10
2 Sleep, Tori Sr Powell 41-09.00 41-07.75 8
3 Stellern, Cosette Fr Cheyenne Eas 38-07.00 39-02.75 6
4 Stellern, Sierra Fr Cheyenne Eas 40-09.50 39-00.50 5
5 Noble, Dani Jr Cheyenne Sou 38-10.00 38-06.25 4
6 Christensen, Shayla Sr Sheridan Hig 39-00.00 37-04.00 3
7 Harrington, Shawnea Sr Powell 38-05.00 37-03.00 2
8 Beaver, Natasha Sr Rock Springs 35-09.00 34-08.00 1
9 L'Ami, Olivia Jr Kelly Walsh 34-03.00 34-06.75
10 Johnson, Gabby Sr Natrona 35-03.00 34-00.25
11 Geary, Alison Sr Sheridan Hig 34-04.00 33-10.25
12 Hallsted, Ashton So Natrona 32-08.00 33-02.00
13 Brady, Lex Sr Powell 33-05.00 32-10.00
14 Logan, Courtney Jr Natrona 36-06.00 32-07.25
15 Schreibeis, Erin Sr Billings Wes 33-07.50 32-04.25
16 Smith, Shermane Sr Cheyenne Sou 34-07.50 31-11.75
17 Flick, Emily Sr Billings Wes 31-03.00 31-08.50
18 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 32-09.00 31-03.00
19 Hermon, Teara Fr Kelly Walsh 33-03.00 30-11.00
20 Cimburek, Kayla Jr Natrona 31-11.00 30-02.25
21 Clutter, Katie Jr Natrona 29-07.00 29-10.25
22 Hall, Syd Jr Billings Wes 30-07.00 29-06.25
23 Trujillo, Holly Jr Sheridan Hig 29-00.00 29-06.00
24 LeClair, Shayde So Shoshoni Hig 32-02.00 28-08.00
25 Thompson, Sara Fr Rock Springs 27-09.00 28-03.75
26 Soto, Erikka So Rock Springs 29-06.75 28-03.50
27 Bekke, Vivian So Kelly Walsh 26-08.00 28-00.00
28 Shultz, Jacee Jr Riverton Hig 30-10.75 27-06.25
29 White, Bri Sr Billings Wes 28-02.00 27-05.25
30 Walker, Savanna Fr Billings Wes 30-06.00 26-09.25
31 Hauck, Hannah Jr Riverton Hig 30-02.00 26-07.75
32 Tuft, Michaela Sr Kelly Walsh 26-07.00 26-07.50
32 Scoffield, Haley So Natrona 25-07.00 26-07.50
34 Klatt, Caitlin So Arvada/Clear 27-00.00 25-11.50
35 McCallister, Abbey Fr Big Horn 27-08.00 25-07.25
36 Deutcher, Hanna Fr Sheridan Hig 26-00.00 25-00.00
37 Patterson, Audrey So Cheyenne Sou 27-04.00 24-09.00
38 Roseno, Andrea Jr Riverton Hig 25-09.50 23-11.50
39 Kusel, Emily Fr Shoshoni Hig 25-08.50 23-09.00
40 Pehringer, Madison So Big Horn 22-10.00 22-10.75
41 O'Neal, Baylee Fr Natrona 22-00.00 22-09.00
42 Svalina, Karina Jr Arvada/Clear 23-05.00 22-00.00
43 Knox, Takara Jr Natrona 18-11.00 21-04.00
44 Kukuchka, Lilli So Sheridan Hig 21-04.00 20-07.25
45 Camacho, JoJo So Cheyenne Sou 16-01.00 17-04.50
46 Smith, Dayvie Jr Cheyenne Sou 16-10.00 16-04.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sleep, Tori Sr Powell 136-08 132-03 10
2 Stellern, Cosette Fr Cheyenne Eas 42-10.50 124-09 8
3 Crouch, Maliya Jr Rock Springs 126-07 122-11 6
4 L'Ami, Olivia Jr Kelly Walsh 123-07 121-11 5
5 Harrington, Shawnea Sr Powell 122-05 121-09 4
6 Beaver, Natasha Sr Rock Springs 111-02 116-09 3
7 Schreibeis, Erin Sr Billings Wes 115-09 116-04 2
8 White, Bri Sr Billings Wes 114-00 114-05 1
9 Stellern, Sierra Fr Cheyenne Eas 118-01 113-01
10 Christensen, Shayla Sr Sheridan Hig 112-06 111-05
11 Johnson, Gabby Sr Natrona 115-04 109-07
12 Hallsted, Ashton So Natrona 100-10 109-06
13 Logan, Courtney Jr Natrona 107-06 108-10
14 Clutter, Katie Jr Natrona 99-00 108-09
15 Walker, Savanna Fr Billings Wes 104-06 106-04
16 Flick, Emily Sr Billings Wes 102-03 103-03
17 Hall, Syd Jr Billings Wes 95-10 101-10
18 Brady, Lex Sr Powell 101-03 100-00
19 Geary, Alison Sr Sheridan Hig 108-00 98-10
20 Scoffield, Haley So Natrona 85-08 95-04
21 Bekke, Vivian So Kelly Walsh 93-00 93-04
22 Tuft, Michaela Sr Kelly Walsh 67-10 90-07
23 LeClair, Shayde So Shoshoni Hig 75-05 88-10
24 Soto, Erikka So Rock Springs 75-05 87-09
25 Hauck, Hannah Jr Riverton Hig 88-10.50 86-10
26 Shultz, Jacee Jr Riverton Hig 00-10.50 86-02
27 Pehringer, Madison So Big Horn 82-10 85-11
28 McCallister, Abbey Fr Big Horn 75-10 85-08
29 Patterson, Audrey So Cheyenne Sou 86-10 83-10
30 Thompson, Sara Fr Rock Springs 80-10 82-05
31 Cimburek, Kayla Jr Natrona 74-03 77-09
32 Roseno, Andrea Jr Riverton Hig 72-09 76-07
33 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 79-06 75-08
34 Klatt, Caitlin So Arvada/Clear 100-00 75-05
35 Svalina, Karina Jr Arvada/Clear 68-10 75-01
36 Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 71-07 74-11
37 Hermon, Teara Fr Kelly Walsh 79-10 74-06
38 Kusel, Emily Fr Shoshoni Hig 65-10 73-02
39 O'Neal, Baylee Fr Natrona 77-10 72-09
40 Trujillo, Holly Jr Sheridan Hig 76-08 69-04
41 Coventry, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 79-10 66-07
42 Wilhelm, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 63-04 63-02
43 Deutcher, Hanna Fr Sheridan Hig 83-00 61-05
44 Kukuchka, Lilli So Sheridan Hig 57-03 60-01
45 Knox, Takara Jr Natrona 49-01 57-10
46 Smith, Dayvie Jr Cheyenne Sou 50-02 47-04
47 Camacho, JoJo So Cheyenne Sou 39-05 40-10
-- Thomas, Riley Fr Riverton Hig 83-09 ND
-- Joy, Stephanie Sr Riverton Hig 85-05 ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Salcido, Carlos Jr Rock Springs 11.06 11.07q 1
2 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 11.40 11.09q 5
3 Jones, Chance Sr Natrona 11.23 11.12q 2
4 Zook, Sam Sr Kelly Walsh 11.24 11.15q 3
5 Blume, Nick Sr Rock Springs 11.80 11.34q 3
6 Jahr, Spencer Sr Kelly Walsh 11.42 11.35q 7
6 Hjelvik, Rem So Billings Wes 11.45 11.35q 8
8 Wilson, Logan Jr Natrona 11.69 11.42q 3
9 Laird, Logan Sr Billings Wes 11.48 11.43 10
10 Peel, Bryson Sr Kelly Walsh 11.54 11.47 8
11 Wilkinson, Zach Sr Cheyenne Sou 11.59 11.49 7
12 Durtche, Kirk Sr Kelly Walsh 11.70 11.50 2
13 Martinsen, Jacob So Riverton Hig 11.47 11.51 9
14 Jacobs, Keiffer Sr Kelly Walsh 11.51 11.52 10
15 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 11.78 11.53 2
16 Szymczak, Blake Jr Kelly Walsh 11.42 11.57 6
17 Hiatt, Turner Sr Kelly Walsh 11.60 11.58 4
18 Dutton, Timmy Jr Billings Wes 11.60 11.63 5
18 Jennings, Trey So Kelly Walsh 11.51 11.63 9
20 VonRembow, Dalton Sr Rock Springs 12.33 11.71 1
21 Roscoe, Dawson Fr Kelly Walsh 11.76 11.76 1
22 Cummings, Joshua Fr Natrona Oran 12.07 11.84 10
23 Langi, Isaac Jr Natrona 12.03 11.87 9
24 Salitrik, Cory Sr Rock Springs 11.90 11.90 5
25 Stewart, Wilson So Natrona Oran 11.95 11.92 6
26 Ringley, Charlie So Big Horn 11.85 12.00 4
27 Kidd, James Jr Kelly Walsh 12.67 12.02 7
27 Cork, Chandler Jr Rock Springs 12.31 12.02 2
29 Fowler, Matt Fr Rock Springs 12.09 12.04 8
30 Wolff, Zach Jr Billings Wes 11.98 12.12 7
31 O'Neal, Layne Jr Natrona 12.09 12.13 9
32 Dilsaver, Shane Jr Cheyenne Sou 12.44 12.14 3
33 Porter, Michael Jr Billings Wes 12.02 12.16 8
34 Smith, Chris So Cheyenne Sou 12.67 12.19 8
35 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 12.08 12.21 10
36 Burgen, Casson Jr Natrona Oran 12.24 12.27 5
37 Hester, Bryce Fr Kelly Walsh 13.50 12.30 8
38 Lance, Will Fr Natrona 12.63 12.38 4
39 Maddox, Chaz Fr Billings Wes 12.20 12.41 6
40 Vigil, Rico So Cheyenne Sou 12.96 12.50 5
40 Kidney, Colby Fr Kelly Walsh 12.89 12.50 7
42 McBee, Troy Fr Natrona 12.31 12.53 3
42 Jaeger, Jd Jr Shoshoni Hig 12.53 5
44 Garcia, Uriah Jr Cheyenne Sou 12.89 12.61 6
45 Steele, Nick So Kelly Walsh 13.18 12.62 3
46 Bruney, Dayton So Sheridan Hig 12.87 12.66 8
47 Wirick, Brayden Sr Rock Springs 12.67 6
48 Bue, Zane So Kelly Walsh 13.32 12.72 5
48 Bennett, Coy Fr Riverton Hig 12.20 12.72 7
50 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 12.79 12.78 10
51 Bergman, Connor Jr Natrona Blac 13.10 12.87 1
51 Kinder, Mark So Natrona Oran 12.39 12.87 1
53 Weigle, Cameron Fr Arvada/Clear 12.40 12.88 2
54 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 13.37 12.89 7
55 Larson, Chance Fr Natrona Blac 13.12 12.90 1
56 Walker, Travis So Big Horn 13.00 12.96 4
57 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 12.85 12.97 9
58 VanNorman, Brice Fr Natrona Blac 13.13 12.98 2
59 Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 12.78 13.01 10
60 Near, Conrad Fr Cheyenne Sou 13.35 13.03 6
61 Lapp, Brenden Fr Rock Springs 13.02 13.13 2
62 Kozlowski, Connor Fr Rock Springs 12.70 13.30 9
63 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 13.28 13.39 4
64 Smith, Joel So Shoshoni Hig 13.62 4
64 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 13.79 13.62 9
66 Amos, Matt Jr Riverton Hig 14.01 13.85 9
67 DeVore, Braxton Fr Natrona Blac 13.92 13.89 10
68 Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona Blac 15.47 15.48 7
69 Givens, Dalton So Riverton Hig 15.26 15.73 8

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Salcido, Carlos Jr Rock Springs 11.07 10.87 10
2 Jones, Chance Sr Natrona 11.12 11.00 8
3 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 11.09 11.03 6
4 Zook, Sam Sr Kelly Walsh 11.15 11.10 5
5 Jahr, Spencer Sr Kelly Walsh 11.35 11.32 4
6 Blume, Nick Sr Rock Springs 11.34 11.38 3
7 Hjelvik, Rem So Billings Wes 11.35 11.40 2
8 Wilson, Logan Jr Natrona 11.42 11.48 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 22.89 22.39q 3
2 Cloward, Tristin Sr Natrona 22.59 22.43q 1
3 Jones, Chance Sr Natrona 23.35 22.49q 7
4 Ravert, Garrett Sr Natrona 22.85 22.53q 2
5 Brost, Trevor Sr Natrona 23.08 22.83q 5
6 Laird, Logan Sr Billings Wes 22.90 22.86q 4
7 Creager, Robert Sr Natrona 23.39 23.00q 9
8 Jacobs, Keiffer Sr Kelly Walsh 23.63 23.02q 9
9 Szymczak, Blake Jr Kelly Walsh 23.34 23.11 6
10 Hiatt, Turner Sr Kelly Walsh 24.59 23.20 8
11 Kjerstad, Brian Jr Sheridan Hig 23.68 23.21 8
12 Widdicombe, Matthew Sr Powell 23.79 23.24 4
13 Applegate, Ethan So Kelly Walsh 24.54 23.59 7
14 Bernhardt, Parker Jr Billings Wes 23.80 23.72 3
15 Jennings, Trey So Kelly Walsh 24.54 23.83 5
16 Roscoe, Dawson Fr Kelly Walsh 24.54 23.84 6
16 Martinsen, Jacob So Riverton Hig 25.83 23.84 10
18 Cummings, Joshua Fr Natrona Oran 24.44 23.89 2
19 Stewart, Wilson So Natrona Oran 24.47 23.92 3
20 Adams, Kooper Sr Kelly Walsh 24.25 23.98 1
21 Benardis, Matt So Natrona Oran 24.83 23.99 8
22 Durtche, Kirk Sr Kelly Walsh 24.50 24.01 4
23 Salitrik, Cory Sr Rock Springs 24.71 24.06 9
23 Fowler, Matt Fr Rock Springs 24.88 24.06 3
23 Feraud, Marc So Natrona Oran 24.70 24.06 10
26 Cork, Chandler Jr Rock Springs 24.88 24.29 5
27 Schallert, Michael So Cheyenne Sou 25.50 24.30 6
28 Niebuhr, Simon Sr Cheyenne Sou 24.85 24.38 6
29 Burgen, Casson Jr Natrona Oran 24.67 24.53 9
30 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 24.88 24.69 4
31 O'Neal, Layne Jr Natrona 25.29 24.71 4
32 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona Oran 24.83 24.72 7
32 Thomas, Austin Jr Kelly Walsh 26.12 24.72 7
34 Kidd, James Jr Kelly Walsh 25.00 24.73 2
35 Mosier, Brandon Jr Natrona Oran 25.22 24.74 3
36 Kidney, Colby Fr Kelly Walsh 26.54 24.76 3
37 Porter, Michael Jr Billings Wes 24.70 24.80 10
38 Gurchiek, Tyler Fr Billings Wes 25.02 24.83 1
39 Hester, Bryce Fr Kelly Walsh 28.50 24.97 9
40 Lance, Will Fr Natrona 25.76 25.13 9
41 Jaeger, Jd Jr Shoshoni Hig 25.78 25.28 10
42 Holloway, Tyler Fr Sheridan Hig 26.78 25.44 3
43 Wolff, Zach Jr Billings Wes 25.08 25.51 1
44 McBee, Troy Fr Natrona 25.67 25.54 8
44 Bennett, Coy Fr Riverton Hig 25.12 25.54 2
46 Steele, Nick So Kelly Walsh 27.35 25.61 6
47 Bue, Zane So Kelly Walsh 28.45 25.63 10
48 Smith, Chris So Cheyenne Sou 26.19 25.69 6
49 Vigil, Rico So Cheyenne Sou 26.62 25.75 2
49 Wirick, Brayden Sr Rock Springs 25.75 2
51 Hull, Chase Fr Kelly Walsh 25.67 25.88 7
52 Bergman, Connor Jr Natrona Blac 26.91 26.04 5
53 Chivers, Cole Sr Kelly Walsh 26.00 26.20 9
54 Larson, Chance Fr Natrona Blac 27.41 26.33 8
55 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 26.21 26.37 5
56 Kozlowski, Connor Fr Rock Springs 26.74 26.40 2
57 Bruney, Dayton So Sheridan Hig 26.66 26.57 1
58 Near, Conrad Fr Cheyenne Sou 26.72 26.68 1
59 Lapp, Brenden Fr Rock Springs 26.88 26.82 4
60 VanNorman, Brice Fr Natrona Blac 27.59 26.90 9
61 Berry, Keegan So Natrona 27.91 27.06 10
62 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 27.37 27.25 7
63 Bell, Dawson So Arvada/Clear 29.00 28.51 6
64 DeVore, Braxton Fr Natrona Blac 28.93 28.85 7
65 Amos, Matt Jr Riverton Hig 28.74 29.07 8
66 Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona Blac 33.18 32.39 3
67 Givens, Dalton So Riverton Hig 32.11 33.23 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ravert, Garrett Sr Natrona 22.53 22.33 10
2 Cloward, Tristin Sr Natrona 22.43 22.64 8
3 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 22.39 22.72 6
4 Laird, Logan Sr Billings Wes 22.86 22.85 5
5 Jones, Chance Sr Natrona 22.49 23.02 4
6 Brost, Trevor Sr Natrona 22.83 23.07 3
7 Jacobs, Keiffer Sr Kelly Walsh 23.02 23.15 2
8 Creager, Robert Sr Natrona 23.00 23.52 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davila, Hunter Jr Kelly Walsh 50.43 49.89 7 10
2 Cloward, Tristin Sr Natrona 50.94 51.12 7 7
2 Parrish, Triston So Shoshoni Hig 51.91 51.12 7 7
4 Nolan, William Fr Cheyenne Sou 52.87 51.38 6 5
5 Watts, Sean Sr Riverton Hig 52.00 51.98 7 4
6 Abraham, Matt Sr Powell 52.55 52.49 7 3
7 Dutton, Timmy Jr Billings Wes 53.48 52.77 6 2
8 Zook, Sam Sr Kelly Walsh 52.50 53.09 7 1
9 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 52.71 53.24 7
10 Holloway, Bradley Jr Sheridan Hig 53.82 53.93 6
11 Salitrik, Cory Sr Rock Springs 54.21 54.21 6
12 Kjerstad, Brian Jr Sheridan Hig 53.98 54.57 6
13 Fowler, Matt Fr Rock Springs 54.46 54.66 5
14 Cummings, Joshua Fr Natrona Oran 54.49 54.79 5
15 Ravert, Garrett Sr Natrona 53.32 54.94 6
16 Beliaj, Gabe Jr Cheyenne Sou 55.21 55.55 5
17 McBee, Troy Fr Natrona 56.84 56.19 4
18 Gurchiek, Tyler Fr Billings Wes 55.61 56.23 5
19 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona Oran 55.88 56.27 5
20 Niebuhr, Simon Sr Cheyenne Sou 56.61 56.41 4
21 Robinson, Nick Fr Kelly Walsh 54.58 56.66 5
22 Gesule, Michael Fr Billings Wes 56.63 57.65 4
23 Mosier, Brandon Jr Natrona Oran 57.16 57.70 4
24 Spaulding, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh 56.08 57.75 5
25 Kinder, Mark So Natrona Oran 57.20 57.88 4
26 Fullerton, Brandon Jr Riverton Hig 52.80 57.92 6
27 Jaeger, Jd Jr Shoshoni Hig 57.90 58.26 4
28 Schallert, Michael So Cheyenne Sou 57.60 58.30 4
29 Holloway, Tyler Fr Sheridan Hig 1:02.19 58.52 2
30 Porter, Michael Jr Billings Wes 59.33 58.73 3
31 Bergman, Connor Jr Natrona Blac 1:03.00 59.31 2
32 Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 1:01.00 59.69 3
33 Larson, Chance Fr Natrona Blac 1:00.00 59.82 3
34 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 59.29 59.97 3
35 Near, Conrad Fr Cheyenne Sou 59.25 1:00.21 3
36 Beltran, Florencio So Cheyenne Sou 1:03.56 1:01.43 2
37 Coughenour, Colby Sr Natrona Blac 1:02.00 1:01.80 2
38 Troll, Nathan Fr Arvada/Clear 59.00 1:02.79 3
39 Kennedy, Logan So Sheridan Hig 59.80 1:03.58 3
40 Peterson, Josh Fr Kelly Walsh 1:04.83 1:04.31 2
41 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 1:03.00 1:04.57 2
42 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 1:05.00 1:05.31 1
43 Amos, Matt Jr Riverton Hig 1:06.99 1:07.79 1
44 Bintner, John So Kelly Walsh 1:20.50 1:33.41 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Petsch, Isaac Jr Billings Wes 2:01.20 2:05.53 2 10
2 McLean, Andrew Sr Billings Wes 2:00.90 2:06.14 2 8
3 Abraham, Matt Sr Powell 2:07.50 2:09.75 2 6
4 Draper, Braydon So Riverton Hig 2:12.00 2:10.04 2 5
5 Scofield, Winston Sr Jackson Hole 2:06.00 2:11.00 2 4
6 Szatkowski, Rion So Sheridan Hig 2:07.81 2:13.81 2 3
7 Depoyster, Joe So Rock Springs 2:13.00 2:16.50 2 2
8 Szmyd, Garrett Fr Sheridan Hig 2:43.00 2:18.43 1 1
9 Petsch, Simon Fr Billings Wes 2:10.70 2:18.61 2
10 Butterfield, Call So Rock Springs 2:18.00 2:19.80 2
11 Rembacz, Keegan So Rock Springs 2:15.00 2:21.07 2
12 Enoch, Aran Fr Cheyenne Sou 2:19.71 2:22.63 2
13 Vela, Derek Fr Sheridan Hig 2:21.37 2:25.63 1
14 Bircher, Levi Jr Arvada/Clear 2:16.00 2:26.19 2
15 Treadway, Jason So Riverton Hig 2:20.00 2:26.45 1
16 Czellecz, Joey Sr Kelly Walsh 2:08.34 2:26.84 2
17 Counts, Robert Sr Natrona 2:10.00 2:27.29 2
18 Zendler, Josh Fr Jackson Hole 2:20.00 2:27.71 2
19 Sorenson, Luke Fr Natrona 2:24.00 2:28.67 1
20 Blackie-Leisch, Kyle Jr Rock Springs 2:20.00 2:29.92 1
21 Peterson, Josh Fr Kelly Walsh 2:32.98 2:38.84 1
22 Bench, Jacob Fr Riverton Hig 2:25.00 2:40.77 1
23 Eaton, Nicholas So Sheridan Hig 2:32.00 2:41.03 1
24 Miech, Kendall So Big Horn 2:37.30 2:41.50 1
25 Litz, Josh So Shoshoni Hig 2:50.18 1
26 Bede, Finn Fr Sheridan Hig 2:37.00 2:52.54 1
27 Emborg, Culley Fr Sheridan Hig 2:47.00 2:55.76 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Allen, Jesse Jr Natrona 4:30.00 4:34.95 2 10
2 Petsch, Isaac Jr Billings Wes 4:36.20 4:42.48 2 8
3 McLean, Andrew Sr Billings Wes 4:55.10 4:44.37 2 6
4 Andreasen, Zander Sr Powell 4:45.14 4:47.99 2 5
5 Scofield, Winston Sr Jackson Hole 4:50.00 4:49.12 2 4
6 Gromer, Preston Fr Kelly Walsh 4:49.65 4:54.17 2 3
7 Miller, Andrew Sr Cheyenne Sou 4:51.09 4:56.22 2 2
8 Sweeney, Micah So Sheridan Hig 4:50.64 4:56.71 2 1
9 Thompson, Kevin So Natrona Oran 4:53.00 4:57.08 2
10 Condelario, Garrett Fr Natrona Oran 4:54.00 4:57.25 2
11 Pearson, Jacob Fr Kelly Walsh 4:48.76 4:58.81 2
12 Zoller, Ben So Riverton Hig 4:54.69 5:02.59 2
13 Depoyster, Joe So Rock Springs 5:04.00 5:04.62 2
14 Rembacz, Keegan So Rock Springs 5:12.00 5:07.37 2
15 Moroneso, Kameron So Jackson Hole 5:00.00 5:08.55 2
16 Beckstead, Garrett Fr Billings Wes 5:10.50 5:09.50 2
17 Butterfield, Call So Rock Springs 5:02.66 5:10.45 2
18 Frank, Ethan Fr Natrona Oran 5:15.00 5:11.23 1
19 Zendler, Josh Fr Jackson Hole 5:15.00 5:11.57 1
20 Bentzel, Harrison Fr Billings Wes 5:15.00 5:13.51 1
21 Goich, Clay So Rock Springs 5:05.88 5:13.86 2
22 Petsch, Simon Fr Billings Wes 5:11.72 5:15.79 2
23 Sims, Lawson So Natrona Oran 5:02.00 5:17.23 2
24 Maestas, Isaiah Fr Rock Springs 5:21.00 5:24.30 1
25 Sweeney, Kael So Sheridan Hig 5:14.22 5:25.12 1
26 Sorenson, Luke Fr Natrona 5:20.00 5:27.04 1
27 Pierantoni, Jason So Kelly Walsh 5:27.76 5:30.20 1
28 Watson, Robert Fr Big Horn 5:34.43 5:30.23 1
29 Eaton, Nicholas So Sheridan Hig 5:41.00 5:32.48 1
30 Blackie-Leisch, Kyle Jr Rock Springs 5:23.00 5:34.39 1
31 Nolan, Timothy Fr Kelly Walsh 5:42.11 5:39.04 1
32 Neavill, Cooper Fr Sheridan Hig 5:25.00 5:39.36 1
33 Bench, Jacob Fr Riverton Hig 5:35.00 5:43.77 1
34 Corson, Dean Sr Riverton Hig 5:40.00 5:46.41 1
35 Miech, Kendall So Big Horn 5:36.39 5:46.80 1
36 Szmyd, Garrett Fr Sheridan Hig 5:44.00 5:57.81 1
37 Emborg, Culley Fr Sheridan Hig 5:51.00 6:01.77 1
38 Bede, Finn Fr Sheridan Hig 5:54.00 6:03.35 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williamson, Austin Sr Natrona 10:00.00 10:46.57 10
2 Andreasen, Zander Sr Powell 10:40.52 10:52.40 8
3 Bruso, Taylor Jr Sheridan Hig 10:27.17 10:53.07 6
4 Condelario, Garrett Fr Natrona Oran 10:47.00 10:53.57 5
5 Sheridan, Cas Fr Cheyenne Eas 11:00.00 11:10.00 4
6 Wendtland, Taylor Jr Sheridan Hig 11:45.00 11:17.57 3
7 Worthington, Brennan Sr Billings Wes 10:28.60 11:18.45 2
8 Lebeck, Michael Sr Cheyenne Sou 11:08.62 11:23.14 1
9 Johnson, Clay Jr Cheyenne Sou 11:10.40 11:25.35
10 Sims, Lawson So Natrona Oran 11:04.00 11:32.86
11 Goich, Clay So Rock Springs 11:26.00 11:33.80
12 Everitts, Skyler Jr Jackson Hole 11:00.00 11:34.59
13 Thompson, Kevin So Natrona Oran 11:20.00 11:35.60
14 Zoller, Ben So Riverton Hig 10:52.97 11:37.59
15 Frank, Ethan Fr Natrona Oran 11:24.00 11:38.92
16 Beckstead, Garrett Fr Billings Wes 10:48.30 11:50.55
17 Maestas, Isaiah Fr Rock Springs 11:59.00 12:01.36
18 Bentzel, Harrison Fr Billings Wes 11:16.40 12:07.81
19 Danby, Tyson So Jackson Hole 12:15.00 12:26.84
20 Neavill, Cooper Fr Sheridan Hig 11:55.00 12:49.17

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Campbell, Aaron Sr Sheridan Hig 15.38 15.38q 1
2 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 15.65 15.89q 2
3 Nolan, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 16.04 16.17q 1
4 Bernhardt, Parker Jr Billings Wes 15.60 16.20q 3
5 Thorvaldson, Trevor Sr Kelly Walsh 15.64 16.26q 3
6 Julian, Tyler Sr Sheridan Hig 16.92 16.60q 2
7 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 16.39 16.93q 1
8 Nelson, Caleb Fr Billings Wes 17.20 17.45q 3
9 Campbell, Shepp Jr Riverton Hig 17.33 17.76 3
10 Kozlowski, Connor Fr Rock Springs 18.19 17.79 1
11 Rasmussen, Trent Fr Rock Springs 18.09 17.84 1
12 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 18.95 18.21 3
13 Legerski, Kolton So Rock Springs 17.68 18.46 2
14 Koltiska, Paden Fr Sheridan Hig 19.20 18.71 2
15 Pickinpaugh, Zac Fr Shoshoni Hig 18.28 18.85 2
16 Hodecker, Garrett So Kelly Walsh 19.60 1
17 Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 18.92 19.64 3
18 Stube, Joel Fr Kelly Walsh 22.30 21.54 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 15.89 15.44 10
2 Campbell, Aaron Sr Sheridan Hig 15.38 15.64 8
3 Bernhardt, Parker Jr Billings Wes 16.20 15.80 5.50
4 Nolan, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 16.17 15.80 5.50
5 Thorvaldson, Trevor Sr Kelly Walsh 16.26 16.26 4
6 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 16.93 16.51 3
7 Julian, Tyler Sr Sheridan Hig 16.60 16.52 2
8 Nelson, Caleb Fr Billings Wes 17.45 17.32 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 40.01 40.08 4 10
2 Phister, Brendon Sr Powell 42.98 42.14 4 8
3 Kepler, Calum Sr Kelly Walsh 42.29 42.39 4 6
4 Ableman, Jory So Billings Wes 42.23 42.86 4 5
5 Langi, Isaac Jr Natrona 42.89 42.95 4 4
6 Julian, Tyler Sr Sheridan Hig 43.75 43.36 3 3
7 Nolan, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 44.00 44.16 3 2
8 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 43.28 44.41 4 1
9 Thorvaldson, Trevor Sr Kelly Walsh 43.17 44.47 4
10 Campbell, Shepp Jr Riverton Hig 44.56 44.52 3
11 Hodecker, Garrett So Kelly Walsh 46.00 44.81 2
12 Mayhue, Tyler Jr Natrona 44.44 45.07 3
13 Petersburg, Zack So Sheridan Hig 44.20 45.29 3
14 Craft, Cameron Jr Sheridan Hig 45.45 45.83 2
15 Choma, Michael So Kelly Walsh 46.61 45.92 2
16 Legerski, Kolton So Rock Springs 45.30 46.31 3
17 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 49.00 47.05 1
18 Kozlowski, Connor Fr Rock Springs 46.40 47.22 2
19 Pickinpaugh, Zac Fr Shoshoni Hig 47.82 47.50 2
20 Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 49.56 47.84 1
21 Rasmussen, Trent Fr Rock Springs 47.80 47.86 2
22 Koltiska, Paden Fr Sheridan Hig 48.81 48.33 2
-- Salcido, Carlos Jr Rock Springs 39.50 DQ 4

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Natrona 43.53 44.57 2 10
1) Brost, Trevor Sr 2) Creager, Robert Sr
3) Jones, Chance Sr 4) Ravert, Garrett Sr
2 Kelly Walsh 44.03 44.57 2 8
1) Szymczak, Blake Jr 2) Jennings, Trey So
3) Jahr, Spencer Sr 4) Zook, Sam Sr
3 Billings West High School 44.10 44.61 2 6
1) Bernhardt, Parker Jr 2) Ableman, Jory So
3) Dutton, Timmy Jr 4)
4 Kelly Walsh Green 45.00 45.32 2 5
1) Peel, Bryson Sr 2) Durtche, Kirk Sr
3) Hiatt, Turner Sr 4) Roscoe, Dawson Fr
5 Riverton High School 44.64 45.98 2 4
1) Martinsen, Jacob So 2) Fullerton, Brandon Jr
3) Bennett, Coy Fr 4) Watts, Sean Sr
6 Rock Springs Hs-Wy 46.55 1 3
7 Natrona Orange 48.00 46.60 2 2
1) Burgen, Casson Jr 2) Cummings, Joshua Fr
3) Feraud, Marc So 4) Williams, Karim Jr
8 Cheyenne South HS 48.14 1 1
1) Smith, Chris So 2) Vigil, Rico So
3) Dilsaver, Shane Jr 4) Niebuhr, Simon Sr
9 Big Horn 49.80 49.21 2
1) Dow, August Fr 2) Ringley, Charlie So
3) Rosselott, Kaleb So 4) Walker, Travis So
10 Arvada/Clearmont High School 51.00 53.04 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 3:27.47 3:35.03 10
1) Jacobs, Keiffer Sr 2) Jahr, Spencer Sr
3) Adams, Kooper Sr 4) Kepler, Calum Sr
2 Billings West High School 3:32.80 3:35.30 8
1) Gesule, Michael Fr 2) Bernhardt, Parker Jr
3) Laird, Logan Sr 4) Dutton, Timmy Jr
3 Natrona 3:29.00 3:37.11 6
1) Schwieger, Ryan Sr 2) Brown, Stevann Jr
3) Brost, Trevor Sr 4) Willoughby, Trevor Jr
4 Cheyenne South HS 3:31.78 3:46.60 5
1) Nolan, William Fr 2) Beliaj, Gabe Jr
3) Nelson, Brendyn So 4) Wilkinson, Zach Sr
5 Natrona 3:45.00 3:53.12 4
1) Franzen, Parker Jr 2) Berry, Keegan So
3) O'Neal, Layne Jr 4) Burgen, Casson Jr
6 Natrona Orange 3:48.00 3:53.62 3
1) Kinder, Mark So 2) Mosier, Brandon Jr
3) Stewart, Wilson So 4) Andrade, Lorenzo So
7 Sheridan High School 3:43.22 3:53.70 2
1) Holloway, Bradley Jr 2) Szatkowski, Rion So
3) Petersburg, Zack So 4) Jerney, Kyle Jr
8 Big Horn 3:59.10 3:57.56 1
1) Dow, August Fr 2) Ringley, Charlie So
3) Rosselott, Kaleb So 4) Warder, Tanner Fr

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 8:12.00 8:31.87 10
1) Schwieger, Ryan Sr 2) Willoughby, Trevor Jr
3) Allen, Jesse Jr 4) Williamson, Austin Sr
2 Sheridan High School 8:45.00 8:58.33 8
1) Bruso, Taylor Jr 2) Sweeney, Micah So
3) Vrieswyk, Jt Fr 4) Szatkowski, Rion So
3 Natrona Orange 9:07.00 9:05.27 6
1) Condelario, Garrett Fr 2) Frank, Ethan Fr
3) Sims, Lawson So 4) Thompson, Kevin So
4 Cheyenne South HS 9:02.00 9:06.53 5
1) Enoch, Aran Fr 2) Lebeck, Michael Sr
3) Johnson, Clay Jr 4) Miller, Andrew Sr
5 Sheridan High School 'B' 9:05.00 9:33.58 4
1) Wendtland, Taylor Jr 2) Jerney, Kyle Jr
3) Sweeney, Kael So 4) Kennedy, Logan So
6 Big Horn 9:49.51 9:50.75 3
1) Dow, August Fr 2) Warder, Tanner Fr
3) Lube, Max So 4) Watson, Robert Fr
7 Riverton High School 9:49.31 9:57.81 2
1) Bench, Jacob Fr 2) Treadway, Jason So
3) Lupher, Dane Fr 4) Corson, Dean Sr

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Parrish, Triston So Shoshoni Hig 5-10.00 6-04.00 10
2 Campbell, Aaron Sr Sheridan Hig 5-06.00 5-11.00 8
3 Fullerton, Brandon Jr Riverton Hig 5-10.00 5-11.00 6
4 Smith, Kalei Jr Powell 5-10.00 5-11.00 5
5 Applegate, Ethan So Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 5-11.00 4
6 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 5-11.00 5-09.00 3
7 Nolan, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 6-02.00 5-09.00 2
8 Craft, Cameron Jr Sheridan Hig 5-09.00 5-09.00 0.33
8 Adams, Kooper Sr Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 5-09.00 0.33
8 Dilsaver, Robert Sr Cheyenne Sou 5-11.00 5-09.00 0.33
11 Nolan, William Fr Cheyenne Sou 5-10.00 5-07.00
11 Stube, Joel Fr Kelly Walsh 5-07.00 5-07.00
13 Gesule, Michael Fr Billings Wes 5-08.00 5-05.00
13 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 5-09.00 5-05.00
13 Mayhue, Tyler Jr Natrona 5-07.00 5-05.00
13 Depoyster, Joe So Rock Springs 5-06.00 5-05.00
13 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 5-07.00 5-05.00
18 Thomas, Austin Jr Kelly Walsh 5-00.00 5-03.00
18 Sellers, Austyn So Kelly Walsh 5-03.00 5-03.00
18 Nelson, Brendyn So Cheyenne Sou 5-09.00 5-03.00
21 Gurchiek, Tyler Fr Billings Wes 5-06.00 5-01.00
-- Bekke, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 NH
-- Stewart, Wilson So Natrona Oran 5-03.00 NH
-- Treadway, Jason So Riverton Hig 4-11.00 NH
-- Weigle, Cameron Fr Arvada/Clear NH
-- Baker, Jordan So Natrona NH
-- Cragoe, Hayden Sr Powell 5-10.00 NH
-- Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig NH
-- Feraud, Marc So Natrona Oran NH
-- Beltran, Florencio So Cheyenne Sou 5-00.00 NH
-- Bue, Zane So Kelly Walsh 5-01.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dringman, Brett Sr Billings Wes 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Cragoe, Hayden Sr Powell 13-06.00 14-00.00 8
3 Bradford, Jake So Billings Wes 12-06.00 13-06.00 6
4 Phister, Brendon Sr Powell 13-06.00 13-06.00 5
5 Beliaj, Gabe Jr Cheyenne Sou 13-00.00 13-00.00 4
6 Hunsicker, Lane Sr Natrona 14-00.00 12-06.00 3
7 Thelen, Al Sr Billings Wes 12-06.00 12-06.00 2
8 Thomas, Austin Jr Kelly Walsh 11-09.00 11-06.00 0.50
8 Devries, Taylor Jr Riverton Hig 10-11.00 11-06.00 0.50
10 Fernandez, Montel Jr Natrona Oran 11-11.00 11-00.00
10 Waples, Ryan So Billings Wes 12-00.00 11-00.00
10 Widdicombe, Matthew Sr Powell 11-06.00 11-00.00
10 Coughenour, Colby Sr Natrona Blac 10-06.00 11-00.00
10 Blackwell, Morgan Fr Sheridan Hig 10-00.00 11-00.00
10 Chivers, Cole Sr Kelly Walsh 9-09.00 11-00.00
16 Draper, Braydon So Riverton Hig 9-06.00 10-00.00
17 Koltiska, Paden Fr Sheridan Hig 9-06.00 9-06.00
17 Hull, Chase Fr Kelly Walsh 9-06.00 9-06.00
17 Culver, Bobby Fr Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 9-06.00
-- Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona Blac NH
-- Spaulding, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Benardis, Matt So Natrona Oran NH
-- Berry, Keegan So Natrona NH
-- Kinder, Mark So Natrona Oran 9-00.00 NH
-- Lance, Will Fr Natrona NH
-- DeVore, Braxton Fr Natrona Blac NH
-- Near, Conrad Fr Cheyenne Sou 7-00.00 NH
-- Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 11-00.00 NH
-- Mosier, Brandon Jr Natrona Oran 9-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell, Shepp Jr Riverton Hig 19-00.00 21-06.00 10
2 Cragoe, Hayden Sr Powell 20-04.00 21-01.00 8
3 Fullerton, Brandon Jr Riverton Hig 20-08.25 21-00.75 6
4 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 19-05.00 20-03.75 5
5 Ableman, Jory So Billings Wes 20-10.50 20-02.00 4
6 Smith, Kalei Jr Powell 19-10.00 20-01.00 3
7 Hiatt, Turner Sr Kelly Walsh 18-08.00 20-00.00 2
8 Durtche, Kirk Sr Kelly Walsh 20-01.00 19-10.00 1
9 Adams, Kooper Sr Kelly Walsh 20-03.00 19-07.50
10 Wilson, Logan Jr Natrona 20-07.00 19-07.25
11 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 18-10.00 19-04.50
12 Mayhue, Tyler Jr Natrona 19-02.00 19-04.25
13 Dringman, Brett Sr Billings Wes 18-10.00 18-09.00
14 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 17-10.00 18-08.00
15 Bruney, Dayton So Sheridan Hig 19-08.00 18-06.75
16 Dilsaver, Robert Sr Cheyenne Sou 18-10.00 18-04.50
17 Fanto, John Sr Kelly Walsh 20-05.75 18-02.00
18 Spaulding, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh 16-03.00 18-00.50
19 Maddox, Chaz Fr Billings Wes 18-01.00 17-11.75
20 Benardis, Matt So Natrona Oran 17-08.00 17-11.00
21 Garcia, Uriah Jr Cheyenne Sou 17-08.00 17-06.50
22 Mathis, Gary Fr Rock Springs 17-06.00 17-06.00
22 Holloway, Tyler Fr Sheridan Hig 16-09.00 17-06.00
24 Nelson, Brendyn So Cheyenne Sou 17-10.25 17-05.50
25 Cork, Chandler Jr Rock Springs 17-06.50 17-05.25
26 Bradford, Jake So Billings Wes 16-11.00 17-02.75
27 Weigle, Cameron Fr Arvada/Clear 17-08.00 17-01.50
28 Wirick, Brayden Sr Rock Springs 17-06.00 16-11.75
29 Nelson, Caleb Fr Billings Wes 17-02.00 16-10.75
30 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 18-00.00 16-08.25
31 Bennett, Coy Fr Riverton Hig 16-10.75 16-06.00
32 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona Oran 16-10.00 16-03.25
33 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 17-01.00 16-03.00
34 Roscoe, Dawson Fr Kelly Walsh 17-05.00 16-00.50
35 Troll, Nathan Fr Arvada/Clear 17-04.00 15-11.50
36 Feraud, Marc So Natrona Oran 16-03.00 15-11.00
37 Keller, Bubba Sr Billings Wes 17-01.00 15-09.75
38 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 16-04.00 15-07.75
39 Beltran, Florencio So Cheyenne Sou 15-06.00 15-06.50
40 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 17-11.00 15-03.00
41 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 16-05.00 14-04.25
42 Bekke, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 16-04.00 12-09.00
-- Williams, Karim Jr Natrona Oran 20-01.00 ND
-- Kidd, James Jr Kelly Walsh 18-02.00 ND
-- DeVore, Braxton Fr Natrona Blac ND
-- Schallert, Michael So Cheyenne Sou 17-10.75 ND
-- Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona Blac ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Parrish, Triston So Shoshoni Hig 42-00.00 41-06.50 10
2 Jahr, Spencer Sr Kelly Walsh 39-03.00 40-06.50 8
3 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 40-08.00 40-00.00 6
4 Stube, Joel Fr Kelly Walsh 39-10.00 39-04.50 5
5 Widdicombe, Matthew Sr Powell 36-08.75 39-02.00 4
6 Maddox, Chaz Fr Billings Wes 39-07.00 38-11.75 3
7 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 40-01.00 38-06.25 2
8 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 40-00.50 38-04.50 1
9 Ableman, Jory So Billings Wes 41-11.50 38-03.00
10 Schallert, Michael So Cheyenne Sou 38-00.50 37-05.00
11 Applegate, Ethan So Kelly Walsh 38-03.00 36-07.75
12 Craft, Cameron Jr Sheridan Hig 38-07.00 36-01.50
13 Gurchiek, Tyler Fr Billings Wes 36-06.50 35-09.75
14 Wirick, Brayden Sr Rock Springs 37-02.00 35-06.50
15 Enoch, Aran Fr Cheyenne Sou 36-02.25 35-05.50
16 Dow, August Fr Big Horn 35-11.00 34-09.00
17 Keller, Bubba Sr Billings Wes 38-07.00 34-08.00
18 Berry, Keegan So Natrona 35-05.00 34-04.50
19 Warder, Tanner Fr Big Horn 33-06.00 34-03.00
20 Pickinpaugh, Zac Fr Shoshoni Hig 34-06.25 34-00.00
21 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 32-01.00 33-10.50
22 Coughenour, Colby Sr Natrona Blac 35-01.00 33-09.75
23 Walker, Travis So Big Horn 33-00.00 33-09.00
24 Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 34-03.00 33-04.25
25 Beltran, Florencio So Cheyenne Sou 33-02.75
26 Rosselott, Kaleb So Big Horn 34-07.00 30-06.50
-- Garcia, Uriah Jr Cheyenne Sou 36-10.50 ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quesenberry, Michael Sr Billings Wes 53-10.00 53-01.75 10
2 Lynch, Garrett Sr Powell 56-04.00 52-11.00 8
3 Geil, Jake Sr Kelly Walsh 52-03.00 51-04.00 6
4 Wilson, Jacob Sr Rock Springs 48-02.00 49-05.50 5
5 Kelly, Justin Sr Natrona 49-01.00 48-08.75 4
6 Stringer, Riley Jr Powell 49-02.00 48-08.50 3
7 Michael, Garrett Sr Powell 48-11.00 48-03.00 2
8 Baxter, Carter Jr Powell 45-08.00 48-00.25 1
9 Luers, Austin Jr Natrona 47-08.00 47-09.00
10 Pietrzak, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 50-09.00 47-07.50
11 Sims, Isaiah Sr Cheyenne Sou 51-05.00 47-00.50
12 Swainson, Steven Sr Cheyenne Sou 47-10.00 46-10.50
13 Hall, Ethan Sr Sheridan Hig 47-01.00 46-01.50
14 Lee, Hunter Fr Riverton Hig 42-00.25 44-09.50
15 Bailey, Michael Sr Natrona 50-01.00 44-03.50
16 Lupher, Joe Sr Riverton Hig 46-05.75 44-02.00
17 Jones, Morgan Jr Natrona 47-09.00 43-09.00
18 Gray, Jake Sr Kelly Walsh 44-02.00 42-00.50
19 Lube, Mason Jr Big Horn 43-05.00 41-03.00
20 Schroer, Matt Jr Natrona 43-06.00 41-02.00
21 Allen, Garrett Jr Big Horn 41-01.00 40-05.50
22 Turcato, Dylan Fr Rock Springs 39-06.00 40-04.50
23 Andrew, Bret Sr Kelly Walsh 38-04.00 40-00.75
24 Cady-Kimble, Roy Sr Kelly Walsh 38-09.00 39-02.00
25 Lutz, Nathanael Sr Shoshoni Hig 40-06.50 39-00.00
26 Carlson, Jared So Kelly Walsh 40-09.00 38-08.50
27 Allen, Cody Fr Cheyenne Sou 38-04.00 38-07.50
28 Johnson, Kris Sr Big Horn 40-01.00 37-11.00
28 Seui, Nik So Cheyenne Sou 40-00.50 37-11.00
30 Bacon, Kyle Fr Kelly Walsh 38-02.00 37-10.00
31 Baxter, Jp Jr Riverton Hig 39-08.75 37-09.75
32 Bommer, Keegan So Jackson Hole 36-06.00 37-07.75
33 Arzy, Ed So Sheridan Hig 37-03.00 37-05.25
34 Demming, Bryson Fr Billings Wes 35-06.00 37-01.50
35 Spring, Aaric So Billings Wes 35-07.00 36-10.25
36 Lamb, Michael Sr Big Horn 37-01.00 36-02.75
37 Leichtweis, Aaron Sr Cheyenne Sou 38-10.00 36-02.50
38 Diaz, Anthony So Rock Springs 37-08.00 35-02.00
39 Ledney, Parrish Sr Cheyenne Sou 37-08.00 34-06.00
40 Grindle, Jacob Jr Riverton Hig 35-10.00 33-09.00
41 Findley, Isaiah Jr Natrona Oran 31-10.00 33-08.75
42 Stack, Dalton So Natrona Oran 37-05.00 33-05.75
43 Claney, Kohlman So Natrona 36-06.00 33-02.50
44 Forster, Patrick So Shoshoni Hig 37-08.75 33-01.50
45 Brownlow, Tyler So Kelly Walsh 33-04.00 32-08.00
46 Bloom, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 31-01.00 32-01.50
47 Demming, Brayden Fr Billings Wes 36-03.00 31-11.00
48 Hackleman, Oakley Jr Riverton Hig 32-11.00 31-08.00
49 Barfoot, Tristan So Sheridan Hig 34-07.00 31-04.00
50 Johnson, Cody Sr Kelly Walsh 33-06.00 31-00.00
51 Green, Kenneth Fr Natrona Blac 31-11.00 30-05.50
52 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 34-08.00 30-05.00
53 Bell, Dawson So Arvada/Clear 30-02.00 29-11.50
54 Christensen, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 28-00.00 28-10.00
55 Corson, Leron Fr Natrona Blac 28-06.50
56 Troll, Tristan So Arvada/Clear 27-00.00 26-06.00
57 Grant, Garrett Fr Natrona Blac 26-05.50
58 Soto, Alex Fr Rock Springs 28-03.00 26-05.00
59 Watson, Bryce So Sheridan Hig 26-05.00 26-00.00
60 Nimick, Tommy Fr Arvada/Clear 27-07.50 25-10.00
61 Knight, William Fr Natrona Blac 22-09.50
62 Lutz, Simon Fr Shoshoni Hig 22-07.50 22-05.00
-- Albat, Buddy Fr Natrona Blac 30-10.00 ND
-- Lewis, Dylan Sr Riverton Hig 42-03.50 ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Geil, Jake Sr Kelly Walsh 163-08 163-07 10
2 Lynch, Garrett Sr Powell 167-07 163-03 8
3 Sims, Isaiah Sr Cheyenne Sou 156-09 162-03 6
4 Bailey, Michael Sr Natrona 133-09 149-07 5
5 Gray, Jake Sr Kelly Walsh 141-10 149-05 4
6 Lupher, Joe Sr Riverton Hig 143-02 146-06 3
7 Wilson, Jacob Sr Rock Springs 136-01 145-07 2
8 Hall, Ethan Sr Sheridan Hig 138-02 145-03 1
9 Pietrzak, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 151-08 143-06
10 Quesenberry, Michael Sr Billings Wes 47-02.50 143-04
11 Michael, Garrett Sr Powell 139-04 141-11
12 Swainson, Steven Sr Cheyenne Sou 140-03 137-07
13 Stringer, Riley Jr Powell 122-09 133-11
14 Luers, Austin Jr Natrona 118-08 133-08
15 Baxter, Jp Jr Riverton Hig 109-08 133-01
16 Turcato, Dylan Fr Rock Springs 119-09 128-07
17 Bliss, Daniel So Natrona 131-04 126-11
18 Cady-Kimble, Roy Sr Kelly Walsh 109-09 126-07
19 Kelly, Justin Sr Natrona 125-09 126-02
20 Dilsaver, Robert Sr Cheyenne Sou 23-11.50 125-11
21 Lube, Mason Jr Big Horn 113-08 124-00
22 Schroer, Matt Jr Natrona 117-07 123-08
23 Andrew, Bret Sr Kelly Walsh 119-06 121-03
24 Baxter, Carter Jr Powell 124-10 121-02
25 Demming, Bryson Fr Billings Wes 112-08 118-06
26 Jones, Morgan Jr Natrona 113-00 117-05
27 Barfoot, Tristan So Sheridan Hig 121-09 116-07
28 Gray, David So Kelly Walsh 118-02 115-09
29 Demming, Brayden Fr Billings Wes 21-02.50 114-05
30 Bircher, Levi Jr Arvada/Clear 95-00 111-10
31 Carlson, Jared So Kelly Walsh 118-06 111-05
32 Lee, Hunter Fr Riverton Hig 109-10 111-01
33 Cragoe, Hayden Sr Powell 126-07 109-07
34 Strong, Zach Jr Cheyenne Sou 107-07 109-06
35 Diaz, Anthony So Rock Springs 116-07 108-11
36 Spring, Aaric So Billings Wes 122-03 107-08
37 Findley, Isaiah Jr Natrona Oran 110-00 106-11
38 Lamb, Michael Sr Big Horn 98-02 106-08
39 Hoversland, Marcus So Kelly Walsh 111-01 106-00
40 Johnson, Kris Sr Big Horn 102-09 103-08
41 Hackleman, Oakley Jr Riverton Hig 112-08 103-02
42 Johnson, Cody Sr Kelly Walsh 86-06 101-10
43 Seui, Nik So Cheyenne Sou 99-04 100-10
44 Bloom, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 98-07 100-05
45 Claney, Kohlman So Natrona 100-03
46 Allen, Garrett Jr Big Horn 116-03 99-11
47 Lube, Max So Big Horn 97-02 99-03
48 Brownlow, Tyler So Kelly Walsh 84-03 99-01
49 Bommer, Keegan So Jackson Hole 95-09 90-06
50 Bacon, Kyle Fr Kelly Walsh 112-06 89-08
51 Nimick, Tommy Fr Arvada/Clear 79-05 85-01
52 Grindle, Jacob Jr Riverton Hig 74-02 79-09
53 Knight, William Fr Natrona Blac 78-03
54 Bell, Dawson So Arvada/Clear 74-00 74-11
54 Christensen, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 77-05 74-11
56 Green, Kenneth Fr Natrona Blac 90-07 73-07
57 Watson, Bryce So Sheridan Hig 86-05 72-08
58 Soto, Alex Fr Rock Springs 82-04 70-01
59 Corson, Leron Fr Natrona Blac 68-09
60 Grant, Garrett Fr Natrona Blac 60-09
61 Burke, Micah Jr Cheyenne Sou 108-09 60-01
62 Troll, Tristan So Arvada/Clear 70-00 51-07
-- Stack, Dalton So Natrona Oran 106-00 ND

Eye Care of the Big Horns
view counter