TR / SHS Weekend Track results.

TR / SHS Weekend Track results.

Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitationa

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Mitchell, Leeanna Tongue River 13.01 13.10 3
2 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 13.47 13.60 3
3 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 14.04 13.80 3
3 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 14.01 13.80 3
5 Jones, Emi Wright High School 14.14 14.00 3
6 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 14.95 14.30 2
7 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 14.56 14.60 3
8 Blare, Ashlyn Big Horn 15.47 14.90 2
8 Smith, Destiny Normativeservices 14.90 1
10 Matte, Tayla Normativeservices 15.00 1
11 Fauber, Myriah Midwest School 15.62 15.30 2
12 Martin, Brooke Arvada/Clear 15.55 15.40 2
13 Medianina, Polina Tongue River 15.97 15.60 2
14 Logan, Riley Tongue River 15.76 15.80 2
15 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 17.17 16.70 1
16 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 17.62 17.30 1
17 Salazar, Desitiny Normativeservices 17.90 1
18 Moore, Lacey Normativeservices 20.00 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Leeanna Tongue River 27.57 27.40 3
2 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 28.08 27.50 3
2 Fox, Ashley Big Horn 28.78 27.50 3
4 Jones, Emi Wright High School 29.01 29.30 3
5 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 29.16 29.50 3
6 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 30.66 30.30 3
7 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 31.78 31.20 2
8 Martin, Brooke Arvada/Clear 34.37 32.40 2
9 Fauber, Myriah Midwest School 31.00 32.80 2
10 Matte, Tayla Normativeservices 32.90 2
11 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest School 32.00 33.10 2
12 Smith, Destiny Normativeservices 33.20 1
13 Medianina, Polina Tongue River 35.61 33.30 2
14 Belcourt, Faith Normativeservices 36.80 1
15 Salazar, Desitiny Normativeservices 40.20 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Fox, Ashley Big Horn 1:03.65 1:01.90 2
2 Edwards, Kodi Wright High School 1:08.56 1:07.70 2
3 Fauber, Myriah Midwest School 1:13.87 1:11.90 2
4 Martin, Brooke Arvada/Clear 1:14.25 1:13.00 2
5 Matte, Tayla Normativeservices 1:17.80 1
6 Smith, Destiny Normativeservices 1:21.40 1
7 Belcourt, Faith Normativeservices 1:38.30 1
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 2
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rasmussen, Shauna Wright High School 2:48.00 2:46.60
2 Jolovich, Courtney Tongue River 2:52.07 2:49.50
3 Swan, Colleen Big Horn 2:52.00 2:57.40
4 Anderson, Clara Wright High School 3:11.00 3:06.30
5 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 3:12.10
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jolovich, Courtney Tongue River 6:14.00
2 Henderson, Heidi Tongue River 6:22.99 6:21.00
3 Swan, Colleen Big Horn 6:39.00 6:40.00
4 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 7:09.00
5 Belcourt, Faith Normativeservices 8:02.00
6 Salazar, Desitiny Normativeservices 9:24.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Henderson, Heidi Tongue River 14:33.89 14:35.40
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dygon, Caylyn Tongue River 18.78 17.10 1
2 Tresch, Kylee Wright High School 17.78 17.80 2
3 Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn 16.80 18.00 2
4 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 17.82 18.10 2
5 Thomas, Jaysie Wright High School 18.21 19.00 2
6 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 20.31 19.20 1
7 Logan, Riley Tongue River 21.74 20.80 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 50.63 48.30
2 Dygon, Caylyn Tongue River 52.20
3 Tresch, Kylee Wright High School 53.85 54.20
4 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 53.65 54.90
5 Logan, Riley Tongue River 1:05.00 1:01.70
-- Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn 51.00 NT
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wright High School 'A' 56.27 57.00
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 3
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Big Horn 'A' 4:20.00 4:26.30
1) Bard, Bailey 2) Fox, Ashley
3) Enloe, Cassidy 4) Mirich, Jadyn
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 15-03.00 15-04.50
2 Mitchell, Leeanna Tongue River 15-08.00 14-07.00
3 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 14-02.00 14-02.25
4 Dygon, Caylyn Tongue River 12-07.00 13-11.50
5 Thomas, Jaysie Wright High School 14-05.00 13-07.25
6 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 13-04.00 13-04.50
7 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 13-10.00 13-01.25
8 Blare, Ashlyn Big Horn 12-02.00 12-05.00
9 Martin, Brooke Arvada/Clear 11-06.50 11-04.75
10 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest School 11-09.25 10-11.25
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 30-04.00 31-02.00
2 Fauber, Myriah Midwest School 26-10.25 27-00.75
3 Blare, Ashlyn Big Horn 26-01.00 25-11.50
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Segelke, Kiley Wright High School 35-09.00 33-03.00
2 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 32-02.50 29-05.00
3 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 30-11.50 29-02.00
4 Kucera, Ahsza Wright High School 27-05.00 28-09.00
5 Edwards, Kodi Wright High School 28-09.00 28-01.00
6 McCallister, Abbey Big Horn 24-11.00 25-07.00
7 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 25-05.00
8 Klatt, Caitlin Arvada/Clear 24-09.75 24-08.00
9 Moore, Lacey Normativeservices 24-03.00
10 Svalina, Karina Arvada/Clear 21-03.00 23-05.00
11 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest School 22-08.00 22-10.00
11 Pehringer, Madison Big Horn 22-02.00 22-10.00
13 Smith, Cassie Wright High School 19-02.00 21-06.00
14 Murdock, Liz Wright High School 21-09.00 20-10.00
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Segelke, Kiley Wright High School 121-09 111-01
2 Klatt, Caitlin Arvada/Clear 83-06 100-00
3 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 88-00 85-03
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 4
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
....Girls Discus Throw
4 Kucera, Ahsza Wright High School 97-08 84-07
5 Pehringer, Madison Big Horn 82-10 78-03
6 Murdock, Liz Wright High School 66-09 71-04
7 Edwards, Kodi Wright High School 66-06 71-03
8 McCallister, Abbey Big Horn 75-10 70-00
9 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 78-06 68-03
10 Svalina, Karina Arvada/Clear 68-10 67-04
11 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 63-02
12 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest School 63-10 61-08
13 Smith, Cassie Wright High School 62-08 54-08
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Magana, Daniel Wright High School 11.81 11.50 6
2 Even, Tucker Midwest School 12.36 11.80 6
3 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 12.22 11.90 6
4 Salas, Ronnie Wright High School 12.17 12.00 6
5 Scammon, Austen Tongue River 13.00 12.20 5
6 Guseman, Kacey Midwest School 12.50 12.30 6
7 Guseman, Kiya Midwest School 12.56 12.60 5
7 Gardner, Manford Lodge Grass 12.60 2
9 Anderson, Brandon Normativeservices 12.70 1
10 Weigle, Cameron Arvada/Clear 13.52 12.80 4
11 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 13.32 12.90 4
11 Ray, Nick Midwest School 13.04 12.90 5
11 Rosselott, Kaleb Big Horn 13.25 12.90 5
14 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 11.98 13.00 6
15 C-Gardiner, Davonte Normativeservices 13.10 2
15 Walker, Travis Big Horn 13.20 13.10 5
15 Smith, David Normativeservices 13.10 1
18 Lyle, Travis Normativeservices 13.20 3
19 Jardine, Pearce Tongue River 13.69 13.30 4
19 Arthur, Josiah Normativeservices 13.30 1
21 Kobza, Jaxn Tongue River 13.60 13.40 4
22 Geist, Tristen Big Horn 13.91 13.50 4
23 Hatzenbiler, Dean Tongue River 14.33 13.70 3
24 Walters, Kendall Tongue River 14.09 13.80 4
25 Kirby, Mike Normativeservices 14.40 3
26 BearCloud, Tristen Tongue River 14.80 3
27 Schraeder, Nathan Normativeservices 15.00 2
28 Busch, Jaden Normativeservices 15.60 3
29 Martin, Jonathan Tongue River 16.41 16.70 3
-- Yellowtail, Matt Tongue River 13.25 NT 5
-- Nimick, Tommy Arvada/Clear NT 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Magana, Daniel Wright High School 24.10 24.00 4
2 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 25.96 25.00 4
3 Guseman, Kacey Midwest School 27.00 25.60 3
4 Speidel, Ryan Wright High School 25.72 25.90 4
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 5
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
....Boys 200 Meter Dash
5 Anderson, Wyatt Wright High School 26.42 26.50 3
6 Guseman, Kiya Midwest School 26.42 27.50 3
7 Ray, Nick Midwest School 27.80 27.60 3
7 Anderson, Brandon Normativeservices 27.60 2
7 Smith, David Normativeservices 27.60 1
10 Arthur, Josiah Normativeservices 27.70 1
10 Weigle, Cameron Arvada/Clear 27.86 27.70 3
12 Hatzenbiler, Dean Tongue River 29.74 29.10 3
13 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 29.40 2
14 Bell, Dawson Arvada/Clear 29.80 1
14 McEvoy, Tristan Normativeservices 29.80 1
14 Lyle, Travis Normativeservices 29.80 2
17 Bruner, Robert Normativeservices 30.30 1
18 Schraeder, Nathan Normativeservices 31.30 2
18 Smith, Terran Normativeservices 31.30 2
20 BearCloud, Tristen Tongue River 32.10 1
-- Even, Tucker Midwest School 25.33 NT 4
-- Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 25.15 NT 4
-- Dow, August Big Horn 25.70 NT 4
-- Ore, Spencer Normativeservices NT 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Knudsen, Wylee Wright High School 55.00 55.10 3
2 Dow, August Big Horn 56.77 56.80 3
3 Speidel, Ryan Wright High School 58.33 57.60 3
4 Yellowtail, Matt Tongue River 1:00.97 1:00.20 3
5 Troll, Nathan Arvada/Clear 1:00.60 2
6 Lyle, Travis Normativeservices 1:01.00 2
7 Ray, Nick Midwest School 1:05.55 1:03.60 3
8 Bruner, Robert Normativeservices 1:04.90 2
9 Schraeder, Nathan Normativeservices 1:06.50 2
10 Smith, David Normativeservices 1:09.70 1
11 McEvoy, Tristan Normativeservices 1:10.30 2
12 Kilts, Cole Midwest School 1:05.00 1:11.20 3
13 BearCloud, Tristen Tongue River 1:18.70 1
14 Wray, Kenny Normativeservices 1:22.70 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 2:20.57 2:16.70
2 Wray, Kenny Normativeservices 2:21.80
3 Warder, Tanner Big Horn 2:28.98 2:24.10
4 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 2:27.80 2:26.60
5 Kanatzer, Aaron Wright High School 2:33.00 2:27.10
6 Cole, Zach Normativeservices 2:28.40
7 Lube, Max Big Horn 2:35.10 2:33.60
8 Lindsay, Josh Midwest School 2:55.00 2:35.70
9 Bruner, Robert Normativeservices 2:38.50
10 Ramirez, Raymundo Wright High School 2:48.00 2:47.50
11 Kilts, Cole Midwest School 2:50.00 2:59.00
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 6
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
....Boys 800 Meter Run
12 Troll, Nathan Arvada/Clear 3:20.60
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McCafferty, Jarod Tongue River 5:17.54 5:04.20
2 Bull Tail, Thomas Lodge Grass 5:32.00
3 Kanatzer, Aaron Wright High School 5:29.00 5:33.00
4 Watson, Robert Big Horn 5:43.00 5:37.40
5 Ore, Spencer Normativeservices 5:40.00
6 Cole, Zach Normativeservices 5:41.00
7 Miech, Kendall Big Horn 6:00.14 5:48.00
8 Ramirez, Raymundo Wright High School 6:03.00 5:58.00
9 Arndt, Morgan Normativeservices 6:40.00
10 Wray, Kenny Normativeservices 7:11.00
-- Ruebelmann, Ely Midwest School 5:38.00 NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McCafferty, Jarod Tongue River 11:56.23 11:36.80
2 Watson, Robert Big Horn 12:33.20 12:37.40
3 Arndt, Morgan Normativeservices 16:30.00
-- Ruebelmann, Ely Midwest School NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Huff, Micciah Tongue River 16.62 16.30
2 Ray, Cameron Midwest School 17.60 16.80
3 Scammon, Austen Tongue River 16.44 17.30
4 Benedict, Jeff Wright High School 18.94 19.00
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Huff, Micciah Tongue River 45.29 43.80
2 Yeradi, Michael Wright High School 47.20 45.90
3 Guseman, Kiya Midwest School 49.42 48.50
4 Nemec, Trey Wright High School 51.54 52.20
5 Geist, Tristen Big Horn 55.90 54.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wright High School 'A' 46.58 46.20
1) French, Kodi 2) Knudsen, Wylee
3) Salas, Ronnie 4) Magana, Daniel
2 Midwest School 'A' 48.02 47.20
1) Even, Tucker 2) Rodabaugh, Landon
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 7
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
3) Ray, Cameron 4) Guseman, Kacey
3 Normativeservices 'A' 52.00
1) Ore, Spencer 2) Arthur, Josiah
3) Bruner, Robert 4) Anderson, Brandon
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Normativeservices 'A' 4:19.30
1) Ore, Spencer 2) Anderson, Brandon
3) Cole, Zach 4) Schraeder, Nathan
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Big Horn 'A' 10:30.13 10:13.00
1) Miech, Kendall 2) Lube, Max
3) Warder, Tanner 4) Watson, Robert
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ray, Cameron Midwest School 6-00.00 6-00.00
2 Yeradi, Michael Wright High School 5-07.00 5-06.00
3 Rodabaugh, Landon Midwest School 5-04.00
4 Rosselott, Kaleb Big Horn 4-10.00
4 Salas, Ronnie Wright High School 5-01.00 4-10.00
4 Kilts, Cole Midwest School 4-10.00
7 Kanatzer, Aaron Wright High School 5-01.00 4-06.00
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ray, Cameron Midwest School 19-01.00 19-07.50
2 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 19-03.25 18-06.25
3 Guseman, Kiya Midwest School 17-00.00 18-03.75
4 Magana, Daniel Wright High School 19-03.00 17-08.75
5 Knudsen, Wylee Wright High School 16-03.00 17-07.75
6 Rodabaugh, Landon Midwest School 16-00.00 17-07.25
7 Dow, August Big Horn 17-01.00 17-03.75
8 Rosselott, Kaleb Big Horn 15-06.00 17-00.75
9 Troll, Nathan Arvada/Clear 17-04.00 16-06.25
10 Weigle, Cameron Arvada/Clear 16-01.00 16-01.75
11 Speidel, Ryan Wright High School 16-06.00 16-00.75
12 Anderson, Wyatt Wright High School 15-11.00 15-11.00
13 Walker, Travis Big Horn 15-09.00 15-07.50
14 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 14-07.50 15-06.50
15 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 17-01.00 15-04.25
16 C-Gardiner, Davonte Normativeservices 15-00.00
17 Yellowtail, Matt Tongue River 15-01.00 14-08.50
18 Hatzenbiler, Dean Tongue River 12-11.75 14-01.00
Tongue River High School
Hy-
Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:34 PM 4/11/2014 Page 8
Tongue River Pre-Prom Invitational - 4/11/2014
Dayton,
WY
Results
....Boys Long Jump
19 Geist, Tristen Big Horn 13-03.00 14-00.50
20 Kilts, Cole Midwest School 12-04.50 13-11.00
21 BearCloud, Tristen Tongue River 9-08.00
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Salas, Ronnie Wright High School 37-08.00 38-00.50
2 Rodabaugh, Landon Midwest School 35-01.50 37-04.00
3 French, Kodi Wright High School 38-09.00 37-02.50
4 Lindsay, Josh Midwest School 32-08.50 34-02.00
5 Nemec, Trey Wright High School 33-09.50
6 C-Gardiner, Davonte Normativeservices 33-01.50
7 Kanatzer, Aaron Wright High School 32-07.00
8 Warder, Tanner Big Horn 31-06.00 32-03.50
9 Ray, Nick Midwest School 31-07.00 32-00.25
10 Anderson, Wyatt Wright High School 31-07.00 31-07.00
11 Hatzenbiler, Dean Tongue River 28-05.00 29-10.50
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lube, Mason Big Horn 43-05.00 41-10.00
2 Even, Tucker Midwest School 34-00.00 38-08.00
3 Lindsay, Josh Midwest School 38-10.50 38-04.00
4 Johnson, Kris Big Horn 39-11.00 37-11.00
5 Allen, Garrett Big Horn 41-00.25 37-10.00
6 Kobza, Jaxn Tongue River 39-05.00 37-08.00
7 Lamb, Michael Big Horn 36-01.00 37-01.00
8 Walters, Kendall Tongue River 35-07.50 34-10.00
9 Stanley, Richard Big Horn 33-10.00 33-09.00
10 McMurray, Stettson Wright High School 33-03.00 33-04.00
11 Motsick, Nate Big Horn 28-11.00 30-05.00
12 Jardine, Pearce Tongue River 34-01.75 30-04.00
13 Kirby, Mike Normativeservices 30-01.00
14 Busch, Jaden Normativeservices 29-01.00
15 Martin, Jonathan Tongue River 32-02.50 27-10.00
16 Bell, Dawson Arvada/Clear 27-04.75 27-09.00
17 Smith, Terran Normativeservices 26-08.00
18 Siebert, Zach Wright High School 24-02.00 25-06.00
19 Nimick, Tommy Arvada/Clear 25-00.00
20 Castro, Dave Lodge Grass 23-06.00
21 Troll, Tristan Arvada/Clear 22-00.00 22-06.00
22 Kruk, Jeremy Big Horn 23-03.00 21-08.00

TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 06:15 PM
2014 Trojan Invite - 4/11/2014
Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Edeen, Gabby Jr Sheridan Hig 13.25 12.89 7 10
2 Timberman, Dayanera Sr Kelly Walsh 13.44 12.96 7 8
3 Wanke, Kassidy Fr CAM 13.40 13.23 7 6
4 Richards, Crystal Sr Sheridan Hig 14.00 13.24 6 5
5 Sather, Maddy So CAM 13.45 13.38 7 4
6 Wilson, Sierra Fr Natrona 13.80 13.47 7 3
7 Villarreal, Greta Fr CAM 13.78 13.68 7 2
8 Martinez, Sara So Natrona 13.90 13.70 7 1
9 Johnson, Jaye Fr Natrona 13.84 13.83 7
10 Sesley, Tori So Natrona 14.36 13.87 6
11 Detwiler, Talya Sr CAM 14.10 14.11 6
12 Collins, Lauren Fr Douglas High 14.80 14.12 5
13 Lee, Katie Jr Little Snake 14.28 14.16 6
14 Keil, Sierra Fr Natrona 14.10 14.20 6
15 Vialpando, Courtnee Jr Douglas High 14.30 14.26 6
16 Armstrong, Andreanna So CAM 14.60 14.44 5
17 McIntosh, Dallas Jr Douglas High 15.50 14.47 3
18 Allen, Kaitlynn Fr CAM 13.90 14.49 6
19 Johnson, Amber Fr Natrona 14.77 14.60 5
20 Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 15.00 14.63 4
20 Iroz, Maxine Fr CAM 14.40 14.63 5
22 Grubbs, Sumner Fr CAM 14.60 14.68 5
23 Williams, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 15.19 14.81 4
24 Morris, Tailor Fr CAM 15.10 14.82 4
25 Bates, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 15.10 14.89 4
26 Fritz, Taylor Fr Riverton Hig 15.59 14.91 3
27 Addleman, Kacy Jr Douglas High 15.20 14.95 4
28 Hayes, Adeah Fr Douglas High 15.30 15.01 3
29 Abbott, Jade So Douglas High 15.50 15.02 3
30 Delano, Jordan Sr Natrona 14.99 15.05 4
31 Schuldies, Sydni Fr Douglas High 15.80 15.08 2
32 Anderson, Adriane Jr Sheridan Hig 14.93 15.14 5
33 Blake, Kayleen Fr Douglas High 15.90 15.18 2
34 Thiel, Katy Fr Sheridan Hig 15.63 15.19 3
35 Marlin, Maribeth So Douglas High 14.90 15.21 5
36 Michaels, Nesha So CAM 15.00 15.33 4
37 Bobbitt, Jenna Fr CAM 15.30 15.35 3
38 Goss, Isabella Jr Natrona 15.67 15.53 2
39 Vanpelt, Falen Sr CAM 15.64 15.55 3
40 Ruger, Destiny Sr CAM 15.73 15.63 2
41 Campbell, Sarah So Sheridan Hig 16.38 15.79 2
42 Switzenberg, Hallie Fr Sheridan Hig 16.68 15.93 2
43 Markve, Kloie So Kelly Walsh 16.06 1
44 Fenton, Allison So Kelly Walsh 16.27 1
45 Bennett, Shyann Fr Douglas High 15.80 16.34 2
46 Ketterling, Kendra So Sheridan Hig 16.55 16.46 2
47 Harris, Janae Fr Riverton Hig 17.04 16.68 1
48 Collins, Kaitlyn Jr CAM 16.80 16.70 1
49 Blaszkowski, Zaygon Fr CAM 18.50 18.37 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McClure, Maddy Sr Sheridan Hig 27.57 26.58 8 10
2 Edeen, Gabby Jr Sheridan Hig 26.71 26.93 8 8
3 Wanke, Kassidy Fr CAM 28.10 27.42 8 6
4 Sather, Maddy So CAM 27.75 27.69 8 5
5 Wilson, Sierra Fr Natrona 28.48 28.14 8 4
6 Stepanski, Anisa Jr CAM 28.30 28.21 8 3
7 Martinez, Sara So Natrona 29.41 28.48 8 2
8 Sesley, Tori So Natrona 29.84 28.69 7 1
9 Edeen, Gracie Fr Sheridan Hig 30.00 28.76 7
10 Vialpando, Courtnee Jr Douglas High 31.00 28.82 6
11 Ellbogen, Abby So Natrona 29.80 28.99 7
12 Stone, Ashton Sr Kelly Walsh 29.15 1
13 Phillips, Lacey Fr Kelly Walsh 33.82 29.21 4
13 Townsend, Lisa So Douglas High 29.50 29.21 8
15 Schulte, Michaela Fr Kelly Walsh 30.06 29.40 7
16 Elvestad, Chelsey Fr Kelly Walsh 30.86 29.72 6
17 Iroz, Maxine Fr CAM 30.60 29.84 6
18 Yorgason, Kyli Fr Riverton Hig 32.00 30.05 5
18 Leman, Brianna Fr Douglas High 31.50 30.05 6
20 Yoosook, Penni Sr Kelly Walsh 30.11 1
21 Allen, Kaitlynn Fr CAM 29.95 30.26 7
22 Armstrong, Andreanna So CAM 30.90 30.33 6
23 McIntosh, Dallas Jr Douglas High 31.00 30.37 6
24 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 30.73 2
25 Marlin, Maribeth So Douglas High 30.20 30.76 7
26 Grubbs, Sumner Fr CAM 32.90 30.96 5
27 Addleman, Kacy Jr Douglas High 31.50 31.15 6
28 Morris, Tailor Fr CAM 33.00 31.23 4
29 Dietrich, Kendal Jr Little Snake 31.71 31.38 5
30 Guernsey, Alissa Sr CAM 31.70 31.43 5
31 Bates, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 33.64 31.46 4
32 Michaels, Nesha So CAM 33.00 31.58 4
33 Williams, Ashley Fr Sheridan Hig 34.78 31.59 3
34 Fritz, Taylor Fr Riverton Hig 33.25 31.62 4
35 Carsrud, Katie So CAM 31.40 31.64 6
36 Cada, Casey So CAM 32.00 31.86 5
37 Anderson, Adriane Jr Sheridan Hig 32.20 32.03 5
37 Bobbitt, Jenna Fr CAM 32.60 32.03 5
39 Hayes, Adeah Fr Douglas High 30.00 32.09 7
40 Jaquez, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 32.35 2
41 Ruger, Destiny Sr CAM 32.96 32.71 4
42 Vanpelt, Falen Sr CAM 33.00 32.94 4
43 Goss, Isabella Jr Natrona 35.73 33.07 3
44 Thiel, Katy Fr Sheridan Hig 34.00 33.38 3
45 Brost, Sydney So Natrona 33.52 2
46 Campbell, Sarah So Sheridan Hig 34.52 33.89 3
47 Switzenberg, Hallie Fr Sheridan Hig 35.00 34.52 3
48 Fenton, Allison So Kelly Walsh 34.80 1
49 Ketterling, Kendra So Sheridan Hig 35.72 34.84 3
50 Collins, Kaitlyn Jr CAM 35.20 35.13 3
51 Felter, Larissa Fr Riverton Hig 36.77 36.37 2
52 Harris, Janae Fr Riverton Hig 36.47 36.65 2
53 Blaszkowski, Zaygon Fr CAM 38.90 41.24 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McClure, Maddy Sr Sheridan Hig 1:01.32 1:03.70 5 10
2 Olsen, Molly Fr Natrona 1:02.64 1:04.49 5 8
3 McGinley, Claire Jr Kelly Walsh 1:05.10 1:05.06 5 6
4 Barnes, Kaitlin Fr Natrona 1:03.40 1:05.63 5 5
5 Maston, Makenna Sr Natrona 1:05.30 1:06.10 5 4
6 Sheffield, Skylar Fr Kelly Walsh 1:06.43 2 3
7 Martinez, Sara So Natrona 1:04.30 1:06.68 5 2
8 Townsend, Lisa So Douglas High 1:05.00 1:06.95 5 1
9 Lavalle, Sophie Fr Douglas High 1:07.18 1
10 Leisy, Ashtyn Sr Riverton Hig 1:01.19 1:08.12 5
10 Wilson, Sierra Fr Natrona 1:08.50 1:08.12 4
12 Sheffield, Jade So Kelly Walsh 1:06.57 1:08.23 4
13 Edeen, Gracie Fr Sheridan Hig 1:07.66 1:08.45 4
14 Ellbogen, Abby So Natrona 1:10.80 1:08.85 3
15 Tompkins, Claire Fr Douglas High 1:09.65 1
16 Sesley, Tori So Natrona 1:09.20 1:10.52 4
17 Perala, Jessica Jr Douglas High 1:10.00 1:10.62 4
18 Johnson, Jaye Fr Natrona 1:09.40 1:10.85 4
19 Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 1:11.94 2
20 Johnson, Amber Fr Natrona 1:12.73 1:12.15 3
21 Hedges, Lil So Little Snake 1:15.00 1:13.15 3
22 O'Malley, Anna Sr Kelly Walsh 1:13.30 2
23 Fritz, Taylor Fr Riverton Hig 1:15.49 1:15.21 3
24 Dietrich, Kendal Jr Little Snake 1:16.00 1:15.73 3
25 Prelle, Camille Fr CAM 1:12.35 1:16.64 3
26 Hegy, Alix Fr Sheridan Hig 1:18.03 1
27 Kudera, Courtney Jr Little Snake 1:20.00 1:19.09 2
28 Hopman, Abby Jr Kelly Walsh 1:20.44 1
29 Brost, Sydney So Natrona 1:20.94 2
30 Felter, Larissa Fr Riverton Hig 1:23.72 1:23.92 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sondag, Ashley Sr Natrona 2:28.00 2:32.66 2 10
2 Hageman, Kia Sr Kelly Walsh 2:33.47 2:36.58 2 8
3 Feiler, Cynica Sr Kelly Walsh 2:45.05 2:38.10 2 6
4 Sweeney, Janika So Sheridan Hig 2:33.87 2:38.17 2 5
5 Lee, Katie Jr Little Snake 2:55.00 2:43.30 2 4
6 Hegy, Marissa Jr Sheridan Hig 2:35.43 2:43.35 2 3
7 Anderson, Teresa So CAM 2:45.00 2:48.47 2 2
8 Robinson, Cassandra Jr Sheridan Hig 2:48.22 2:50.81 2 1
9 Simmons, Breanna Fr Natrona 2:47.00 2:51.94 2
10 Anderson, Jennette Sr CAM 3:02.00 2:55.28 1
11 Smith, Kaisha Jr Kelly Walsh 2:51.78 2:56.81 2
12 Bisbee, Mickelle Fr Natrona 2:54.00 2:57.70 2
13 Conway, Rebekah Fr Kelly Walsh 2:47.27 2:57.73 2
14 Wilkerson, Kilie Fr Little Snake 3:06.00 3:04.84 1
15 Whiteman, Emma Fr Sheridan Hig 3:15.00 3:05.19 1
16 Underwood, Emily Jr Natrona 3:04.00 3:05.98 1
17 Davis, Faith Fr Kelly Walsh 3:06.01 3:08.09 1
18 Wiley, Hannah Jr Sheridan Hig 3:18.00 3:14.42 1
19 Tennant, Madison Jr Kelly Walsh 3:15.92 1
20 Hegy, Alix Fr Sheridan Hig 3:20.00 3:22.19 1
21 Gydeson, Bethany Fr CAM 3:09.00 3:24.67 1
22 Brush, Riley Fr Natrona 3:33.00 3:27.50 1
23 Weddingfeld, Antje Sr Little Snake 3:31.00 3:29.31 1
24 Finkey, Sharon Fr CAM 4:11.00 4:05.22 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sondag, Ashley Sr Natrona 5:18.00 5:43.97 10
2 Smethurst, Alicia So Natrona 6:20.00 6:02.52 8
3 Urlacher, Shanna Jr Kelly Walsh 5:50.00 6:04.02 6
4 Robinson, Xiomara Fr Sheridan Hig 6:05.00 6:17.17 5
5 Olson, Katelyn Jr Little Snake 6:15.00 6:19.02 4
6 Robinson, Cassandra Jr Sheridan Hig 6:17.00 6:20.91 3
7 Harmon, Samantha Jr Kelly Walsh 6:24.69 6:25.74 2
8 Gray, Larissa Jr Natrona 6:24.00 6:27.67 1
9 Busboom, Jacy Fr Douglas High 6:21.00 6:29.02
10 Gilbert, Madison Jr Natrona 6:53.00 6:29.58
11 Burton, Alyssa Fr Kelly Walsh 6:33.90 6:31.09
12 Wiley, Hannah Jr Sheridan Hig 6:46.00 6:31.88
13 Whiteman, Emma Fr Sheridan Hig 6:40.00 6:37.19
14 Doody, Kyleigh Fr Kelly Walsh 6:38.57
15 Bisbee, Mickelle Fr Natrona 6:27.00 6:46.15
16 Kirkwood, Kaylynn Jr CAM 6:50.00 6:58.25
17 Underwood, Emily Jr Natrona 6:48.00 7:02.35
18 Olson, Amy Fr Little Snake 6:50.00 7:05.10
19 Gydeson, Bethany Fr CAM 7:00.00 7:06.10
20 Wilkerson, Kilie Fr Little Snake 7:00.00 7:11.95
21 Brush, Riley Fr Natrona 7:39.00 7:35.88

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olsen, Molly Fr Natrona 12:10.00 12:38.02 10
2 Maston, Makenna Sr Natrona 12:53.00 13:05.41 8
3 Busboom, Jacy Fr Douglas High 14:27.92 6
4 Gilbert, Madison Jr Natrona 15:18.00 14:40.46 5
5 Kudera, Courtney Jr Little Snake 16:05.00 15:35.69 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bomar, Peyton Fr Sheridan Hig 17.40 16.80 3 10
2 Nuzum, Megan Jr CAM 18.10 17.68 3 8
3 Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 19.10 17.97 2 6
4 Blake, Chelsea Sr CAM 19.19 18.03 2 5
5 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 18.90 18.16 3 3
5 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 18.34 18.16 3 3
5 Skalberg, Lydia Sr Little Snake 17.93 18.16 3 3
8 Villarreal, Greta Fr CAM 18.60 18.34 3 1
9 Fretland, Molly So Kelly Walsh 17.33 18.84 3
10 Howard, Erika Fr CAM 19.80 19.37 2
11 Czellecz, Grace Fr Kelly Walsh 19.92 19.46 2
12 Chambers, Brooke Jr CAM 21.16 19.56 1
13 Michaels, Nesha So CAM 20.26 19.86 2
14 Haut, Taz Jr CAM 20.12 20.27 2
15 Izatt, Kylie Jr CAM 20.78 20.39 1
16 Simmons, Breanna Fr Natrona 21.02 21.25 1
17 Switzenberg, Hallie Fr Sheridan Hig 21.70 1
18 Volk, Megan Jr CAM 21.03 22.02 1
19 Denhert, Sasha So Kelly Walsh 17.75 25.33 3
-- Prinsen, Tierney Jr CAM 20.12 FS 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren So Natrona 48.00 46.97 2 10
2 Bomar, Peyton Fr Sheridan Hig 50.00 51.06 2 8
3 Blake, Chelsea Sr CAM 51.31 51.76 2 6
4 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 54.44 52.73 2 5
5 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 55.00 54.89 1 4
6 Palmer, Jade Fr Kelly Walsh 53.70 56.09 2 3
7 Hedges, Lil So Little Snake 55.37 56.65 1 2
8 Czellecz, Grace Fr Kelly Walsh 58.02 1 1
9 Chambers, Brooke Jr CAM 56.00 1:01.31 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 54.78 10
1) Czellecz, Grace Fr 2) Palmer, Jade Fr
3) Simmons, Clacie Fr 4) Denhert, Sasha So
2 Little Snake River 56.22 8
1) Dietrich, Kendal Jr 2) Lee, Katie Jr
3) Wilkerson, Kilie Fr 4) Hedges, Lil So
-- Campbell County 53.80 DQ
1) Allen, Kaitlynn Fr 2) Detwiler, Talya Sr
3) Villarreal, Greta Fr 4) Wanke, Kassidy Fr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 4:23.74 4:19.15 10
1) Bomar, Peyton Fr 2) Sweeney, Janika So
3) McClure, Maddy Sr 4) Edeen, Gabby Jr
2 Kelly Walsh 4:25.00 4:26.34 8
1) McGinley, Claire Jr 2) Timberman, Dayanera Sr
3) Feiler, Cynica Sr 4) Hageman, Kia Sr
3 Douglas High 4:35.00 4:43.14 6
1) Townsend, Lisa So 2) Perala, Brooke Fr
3) Perala, Jessica Jr 4) Lavalle, Sophie Fr
4 Riverton High School 4:35.00 4:47.12 5
1) Pettit, Jensyn Jr 2) Lewis, Kaylee So
3) Webb, Nancy Fr 4) Leisy, Ashtyn Sr
5 Campbell County 4:55.00 4:48.76 4
1) Prelle, Camille Fr 2) Stepanski, Anisa Jr
3) Guernsey, Alissa Sr 4) Cada, Casey So

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas High 11:00.00 11:06.58 10
1) Busboom, Jacy Fr 2) Townsend, Lisa So
3) Lavalle, Sophie Fr 4) Hayes, Macy Fr
2 Natrona 11:03.00 11:17.57 8
1) Smethurst, Alicia So 2) Quig, Jordan Fr
3) Orr, Alex Fr 4) Gray, Larissa Jr
3 Little Snake River 11:48.00 11:45.39 6
1) Olson, Katelyn Jr 2) Olson, Amy Fr
3) Kudera, Courtney Jr 4) Hedges, Lil So
4 Kelly Walsh 11:53.76 5
1) Conway, Rebekah Fr 2) Doody, Kyleigh Fr
3) Burton, Alyssa Fr 4) Davis, Faith Fr

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren So Natrona 5-07.00 5-06.00 10
2 Richards, Ally Jr Kelly Walsh 4-08.00 4-07.00 8
3 Villarreal, Greta Fr CAM 4-09.00 4-07.00 5
3 Fretland, Molly So Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 4-07.00 5
3 Barnes, Kaitlin Fr Natrona 4-11.00 4-07.00 5
6 Coventry, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 4-05.00 3
7 Tompkins, Claire Fr Douglas High 4-07.00 4-05.00 2
8 Michaels, Nesha So CAM 4-03.00 4-03.00 0.33
8 Switzer, Lexie Sr Natrona 4-03.00 4-03.00 0.33
8 Davis, Shaye Jr Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 4-03.00 0.33
11 Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 4-04.00 4-03.00
11 Emery, Raien Jr Sheridan Hig 4-03.00 4-03.00
13 Kelly, Keanna So Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 4-01.00
13 Anderson, Adriane Jr Sheridan Hig 4-03.00 4-01.00
13 Guernsey, Alissa Sr CAM 4-03.00 4-01.00
16 Keil, Sierra Fr Natrona 4-01.00 4-01.00
-- Schulte, Michaela Fr Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 NH
-- Flippo, Tiyana So Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 NH
-- Goss, Isabella Jr Natrona NH
-- Dietrich, Kendal Jr Little Snake 4-03.00 NH
-- Jennings, Crissa So Kelly Walsh NH
-- Kosta, BreAnna Fr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Hauglid, Ariana Fr Douglas High 4-05.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hegy, Marissa Jr Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 8-06.00 10
2 Capron, Anna Fr CAM 8-00.00 8-06.00 8
3 Elvestad, Chelsey Fr Kelly Walsh 7-00.00 7-06.00 5.50
3 Richards, Ally Jr Kelly Walsh 7-06.00 7-06.00 5.50
5 Emery, Raien Jr Sheridan Hig 7-06.00 7-06.00 4
6 Ellbogen, Sierra Sr Kelly Walsh 7-00.00 7-00.00 2
6 Parks, Tori Jr Douglas High 7-00.00 7-00.00 2
6 Stone, Ashton Sr Kelly Walsh 6-06.00 7-00.00 2
10 Praska, Morgan Sr Douglas High 8-00.00 7-00.00
10 Thiel, Katy Fr Sheridan Hig 7-00.00 7-00.00
10 Delano, Jordan Sr Natrona 7-00.00 7-00.00
10 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 7-06.00 7-00.00
13 Yorgason, Kyli Fr Riverton Hig 7-00.00 6-06.00
14 Marlin, Maribeth So Douglas High 6-00.00
14 Nielsen, Allie Jr Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Coventry, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Harmon, Samantha Jr Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Carsrud, Katie So CAM 6-00.00 6-00.00
14 Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 6-06.00 6-00.00
-- Bennett, Shyann Fr Douglas High NH
-- Stai, Courtney So Kelly Walsh NH
-- Abbott, Jade So Douglas High NH
-- Bartling, Emily Jr Douglas High 7-06.00 NH
-- Simmons, Breanna Fr Natrona 5-06.00 NH
-- Johnson, Amber Fr Natrona 6-06.00 NH
-- Simmons, Clacie Fr Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leisy, Ashtyn Sr Riverton Hig 16-03.00 17-01.25 10
2 Timberman, Dayanera Sr Kelly Walsh 17-03.50 16-09.75 8
3 Bomar, Peyton Fr Sheridan Hig 15-08.00 15-09.75 6
4 Phillips, Lacey Fr Kelly Walsh 14-06.00 15-03.25 5
5 Richards, Crystal Sr Sheridan Hig 15-05.00 15-01.75 4
6 Fretland, Molly So Kelly Walsh 16-02.00 14-11.25 3
7 Barnes, Kaitlin Fr Natrona 14-07.00 14-06.00 2
8 Campbell, Katie So Sheridan Hig 13-05.00 14-05.50 1
9 Jaquez, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 14-00.00 14-04.75
10 Switzer, Lexie Sr Natrona 13-08.00 14-04.25
11 Allen, Kaitlynn Fr CAM 13-04.00 13-10.75
12 Palmer, Jade Fr Kelly Walsh 14-05.75 13-09.75
13 Howse, Monica Fr Natrona 13-08.00 13-09.00
14 Vialpando, Courtnee Jr Douglas High 14-00.00 13-07.25
15 Campbell, Sarah So Sheridan Hig 13-04.00 13-02.25
16 Wirtz, Payton Fr Kelly Walsh 13-02.00
17 Collins, Lauren Fr Douglas High 13-08.00 13-00.75
18 Armstrong, Andreanna So CAM 13-00.00 12-11.75
19 Praska, Morgan Sr Douglas High 14-06.00 12-11.00
20 Kosta, BreAnna Fr Kelly Walsh 12-07.00 12-07.00
21 Davis, Shaye Jr Kelly Walsh 12-10.00 12-06.75
22 Addleman, Kacy Jr Douglas High 12-04.00 12-05.75
23 Leman, Brianna Fr Douglas High 12-00.00 12-05.50
24 Anderson, Adriane Jr Sheridan Hig 12-04.00 12-01.00
25 Grubbs, Sumner Fr CAM 11-10.00 11-10.75
26 Detwiler, Talya Sr CAM 13-00.00 11-10.25
27 Kelly, Keanna So Kelly Walsh 12-02.00 11-07.75
28 Howard, Erika Fr CAM 12-03.00 11-03.75
29 Morris, Tailor Fr CAM 12-00.00 10-11.75
30 Iroz, Maxine Fr CAM 11-07.00 10-09.75
31 Goss, Isabella Jr Natrona 10-08.75
32 Brost, Sydney So Natrona 10-07.25
33 Volk, Megan Jr CAM 10-07.00 9-07.00
34 Blaszkowski, Zaygon Fr CAM 8-00.00 9-03.75
35 Finkey, Sharon Fr CAM 11-00.00 7-10.75
-- Prinsen, Tierney Jr CAM 13-00.00 ND
-- Jennings, Crissa So Kelly Walsh 10-10.00 ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Webb, Nancy Fr Riverton Hig 31-03.00 31-11.00 10
2 Lewis, Kaylee So Riverton Hig 30-00.00 30-02.25 8
3 Barnett, McKinsey Fr Douglas High 28-07.00 30-01.50 6
4 Richards, Ally Jr Kelly Walsh 28-05.75 28-11.75 5
5 Johnson, Jaye Fr Natrona 28-01.75 4
6 Flippo, Tiyana So Kelly Walsh 27-11.00 3
7 Schuldies, Sydni Fr Douglas High 27-07.50 2
8 Stai, Courtney So Kelly Walsh 27-06.50 1
9 Vanpelt, Falen Sr CAM 26-00.00 27-06.50
10 Iroz, Maxine Fr CAM 25-11.00 25-04.25
-- Yoosook, Penni Sr Kelly Walsh ND
-- Detwiler, Talya Sr CAM 24-00.00 ND
-- Blaszkowski, Zaygon Fr CAM 24-00.00 ND
-- Penka, Brianna Fr Kelly Walsh ND
-- Morris, Tailor Fr CAM 24-00.00 ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Logan, Courtney Jr Natrona 36-05.00 36-00.50 10
2 Johnson, Gabby Sr Natrona 34-02.00 35-02.25 8
3 Hiser, Lateesha Sr Douglas High 35-02.00 34-10.50 6
4 Christensen, Shayla Sr Sheridan Hig 37-11.00 34-00.00 5
5 L'Ami, Olivia Jr Kelly Walsh 33-05.50 4
6 Hermon, Teara Fr Kelly Walsh 32-08.75 33-03.25 3
7 Cimburek, Kayla Jr Natrona 30-07.00 31-04.50 2
8 Hallsted, Ashton So Natrona 31-07.00 31-00.00 1
9 Sather, Maddy So CAM 28-07.50 30-05.50
10 Sami, Afton So Sheridan Hig 27-05.00 30-04.00
11 Weythman, Abbie Jr Kelly Walsh 29-00.75 29-11.00
12 Geary, Alison Sr Sheridan Hig 34-04.00 29-08.00
13 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 31-06.50 29-05.00
14 Igo, Alix Fr Douglas High 28-10.00 28-04.25
15 Wells, Kelsie So Riverton Hig 28-00.50 28-03.00
16 Schulte, Richele Jr Kelly Walsh 32-08.25 28-01.50
17 Shultz, Jacee Jr Riverton Hig 28-07.00 27-10.00
18 Clutter, Katie Jr Natrona 29-02.00 27-08.50
19 Trujillo, Holly Jr Sheridan Hig 27-07.00 27-08.00
20 Flores, Elsa Jr Kelly Walsh 29-09.50 27-06.00
21 Smith, Taylor Fr CAM 25-08.00 27-01.00
22 Dobbins, Seraiah So Kelly Walsh 30-04.50 26-10.25
23 Brown, Kelsey Jr CAM 25-00.00 26-08.50
24 Joy, Stephanie Sr Riverton Hig 31-01.00 26-07.75
25 Tuft, Michaela Sr Kelly Walsh 24-09.00 26-07.50
26 Bratton, Bayley Jr Douglas High 27-00.00 26-05.00
27 Bekke, Vivian So Kelly Walsh 26-08.00 26-03.50
28 Deaton, Tori So CAM 24-00.00 25-00.25
29 Scoffield, Haley So Natrona 25-07.00 24-11.00
30 Barnett, McKinsey Fr Douglas High 25-00.00 24-06.75
31 Bock, Ellie Fr Riverton Hig 24-11.00 24-06.00
32 Deutcher, Hanna Fr Sheridan Hig 36-00.00 24-01.75
33 Roseno, Andrea Jr Riverton Hig 25-09.50 24-01.00
34 Olson, Amy Fr Little Snake 22-07.75
35 Thomas, Riley Fr Riverton Hig 23-00.50 22-07.50
36 Porter, Lexi Fr Douglas High 22-00.00 21-08.25
37 O'Neal, Baylee Fr Natrona 22-00.00 21-08.00
38 Hanway, Jalene Fr Riverton Hig 21-11.50 21-06.50
39 Kukuchka, Lilli So Sheridan Hig 20-03.00 21-04.00
40 Devries, Meghan Fr Riverton Hig 23-01.50 21-03.50
41 Page, Abigail Fr Riverton Hig 20-02.00 21-02.75
42 Delancey, Kyler Fr CAM 20-00.00 20-01.75
43 Weddingfeld, Antje Sr Little Snake 20-07.00 19-10.00
43 Perala, Brooke Fr Douglas High 24-00.00 19-10.00
45 Herrick, Jasmine Fr Douglas High 19-05.00
46 Hauber, Emma So CAM 17-00.00 18-09.50
47 Englehardt, Rut So Riverton Hig 14-00.50 18-05.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 L'Ami, Olivia Jr Kelly Walsh 116-08 123-07 10
2 Johnson, Gabby Sr Natrona 99-07 115-04 8
3 Logan, Courtney Jr Natrona 107-06 105-07 6
4 Christensen, Shayla Sr Sheridan Hig 104-08 100-00 5
5 Dobbins, Seraiah So Kelly Walsh 101-09 99-00 4
6 Geary, Alison Sr Sheridan Hig 97-04 3
7 Schulte, Richele Jr Kelly Walsh 96-03 2
8 Shultz, Jacee Jr Riverton Hig 92-03 92-03 1
9 Sami, Afton So Sheridan Hig 93-01 91-11
10 Hiser, Lateesha Sr Douglas High 101-00 88-04
11 Bekke, Vivian So Kelly Walsh 80-06 88-01
12 Weythman, Abbie Jr Kelly Walsh 78-10 85-07
13 Hallsted, Ashton So Natrona 100-10 83-02
14 Deutcher, Hanna Fr Sheridan Hig 75-06 83-00
15 Bratton, Bayley Jr Douglas High 84-00 82-07
16 Deaton, Tori So CAM 80-00 81-05
17 Coventry, Madison Fr Kelly Walsh 78-01 79-10
18 Settlemire, Jordan Jr Riverton Hig 70-00 79-06
19 Hermon, Teara Fr Kelly Walsh 79-10 79-01
20 Skalberg, Lydia Sr Little Snake 80-06 77-10
21 Brown, Kelsey Jr CAM 70-00 77-06
22 Smith, Taylor Fr CAM 73-02 76-06
23 Joy, Stephanie Sr Riverton Hig 85-05 75-00
24 Olson, Katelyn Jr Little Snake 74-09
25 Sather, Maddy So CAM 80-00 74-07
26 Igo, Alix Fr Douglas High 84-00 74-04
27 Wilkerson, Kilie Fr Little Snake 72-04 72-11
28 Weddingfeld, Antje Sr Little Snake 65-01 72-03
29 Smiley, Malia Jr Sheridan Hig 57-07 71-07
30 Bock, Ellie Fr Riverton Hig 71-11 70-08
31 Devries, Meghan Fr Riverton Hig 67-00 69-07
32 Barnett, McKinsey Fr Douglas High 70-00 68-05
33 Trujillo, Holly Jr Sheridan Hig 66-09 67-11
34 Wells, Kelsie So Riverton Hig 73-01 67-09
35 O'Neal, Baylee Fr Natrona 76-11 64-11
35 Roseno, Andrea Jr Riverton Hig 69-05 64-11
37 Cimburek, Kayla Jr Natrona 63-09 63-07
38 Scoffield, Haley So Natrona 82-10 61-09
39 Flores, Elsa Jr Kelly Walsh 65-03 57-05
40 Hauber, Emma So CAM 50-00 55-01
41 Kukuchka, Lilli So Sheridan Hig 59-09 51-08
42 Hanway, Jalene Fr Riverton Hig 59-07 51-04
43 Page, Abigail Fr Riverton Hig 54-07.50 51-01
44 Delancey, Kyler Fr CAM 50-00 46-11
45 Perala, Brooke Fr Douglas High 65-00 46-09
46 Porter, Lexi Fr Douglas High 68-00 44-02
47 Thomas, Riley Fr Riverton Hig 68-11 41-06
48 Englehardt, Rut So Riverton Hig 45-00 37-05
49 Herrick, Jasmine Fr Douglas High 31-04
-- Tuft, Michaela Sr Kelly Walsh 67-10 ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Watts, Sean Sr Riverton Hig 11.17 10.93 13 10
2 Counts, Robert Sr Natrona 11.03 11.06 13 8
3 Cloward, Tristin Sr Natrona 11.44 11.09 13 6
4 Pitt, Gage Fr Douglas High 11.80 11.15 12 5
5 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 11.63 11.19 12 4
6 Ravert, Garrett Sr Natrona 11.26 11.22 13 3
7 Williams, Karim Jr Natrona 11.55 11.28 12 2
8 Rogi, Sai Sr Douglas High 11.50 11.34 13 1
9 George, Lane Jr Douglas High 11.70 11.38 12
10 Jahr, Spencer Sr Kelly Walsh 11.70 11.42 12
10 Szymczak, Blake Jr Kelly Walsh 11.44 11.42 13
12 Brost, Trevor Sr Natrona 11.27 11.47 13
13 Jacobs, Keiffer Sr Kelly Walsh 12.37 11.51 9
13 Jennings, Trey So Kelly Walsh 11.64 11.51 12
15 Peel, Bryson Sr Kelly Walsh 11.90 11.54 11
16 Hiatt, Turner Sr Kelly Walsh 11.90 11.60 11
16 Fanto, John Sr Kelly Walsh 11.80 11.60 12
18 Kjerstad, Brian Jr Sheridan Hig 12.38 11.72 9
19 Brooks, Blake Jr Douglas High 11.89 11.75 11
20 Roscoe, Dawson So Kelly Walsh 11.84 11.76 12
21 Jamerman, Eric Fr Douglas High 12.30 11.78 9
22 Kaisler, Slater So Little Snake 11.93 11.86 11
23 Cathcart, Devon So CAM 12.10 11.91 10
24 Jensen, Tanner Jr Little Snake 12.12 11.96 10
25 Munson, Chris Jr Sheridan Hig 12.21 11.98 10
26 Chenoweth, Trevor Jr Natrona 12.40 12.01 8
27 Cummings, Joshua Fr Natrona 12.39 12.07 9
28 Benardis, Matt So Natrona 12.00 12.08 10
28 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 12.40 12.08 9
30 O'Neal, Layne Jr Natrona 12.34 12.09 9
30 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 12.59 12.09 8
32 Long, Parker Fr CAM 11.93 12.12 11
33 Feraud, Marc So Natrona 12.30 12.15 9
34 Berry, Adam Jr Sheridan Hig 12.67 12.17 8
35 Burgen, Casson Jr Natrona 12.33 12.24 9
36 Bruney, Colby Jr Sheridan Hig 12.17 12.28 10
37 Hunsicker, Lane Sr Natrona 11.95 12.30 11
38 McBee, Troy Fr Natrona 12.76 12.31 7
39 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona 12.30 12.38 10
40 Clarke, Zach So CAM 12.69 12.46 8
41 Howard, Talon Fr Douglas High 12.80 12.55 7
42 Bekke, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 11.97 12.56 11
43 Bennett, Coy Fr Riverton Hig 13.04 12.59 6
44 Russell, Tanner Sr CAM 12.60 12.63 8
45 Picard, Tyler So Douglas High 13.20 12.64 5
46 Kidney, Colby Fr Kelly Walsh 12.97 12.71 7
47 Hoopman, Zach Fr Douglas High 13.50 12.73 5
48 Hooker, Cody So Douglas High 13.70 12.77 4
49 Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 13.09 12.78 6
50 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 13.04 12.79 6
51 Knudsen, Tanner Jr CAM 12.83 12.82 7
52 Bruney, Dayton So Sheridan Hig 13.04 12.87 6
53 Chivers, Cole Sr Kelly Walsh 12.45 12.92 8
54 Kinder, Mark So Natrona 13.15 12.93 6
54 Bue, Zane Jr Kelly Walsh 12.93 1
56 Bustillos, Frank Fr CAM 13.00 12.98 7
57 Blackwell, Morgan Fr Sheridan Hig 13.41 12.99 5
58 Maser, Wyatt Jr Kelly Walsh 12.87 13.00 7
58 Weiss, Trenton Fr Douglas High 13.10 13.00 6
60 Larsen, Spencer Fr Kelly Walsh 13.19 13.07 5
61 Bergman, Connor Jr Natrona 14.23 13.10 3
62 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 13.31 13.11 5
62 White, Collin Fr Kelly Walsh 13.35 13.11 5
64 Larson, Chance Fr Natrona 13.74 13.12 4
65 VanNorman, Brice Fr Natrona 13.65 13.13 4
66 Shinkle, Mitch Fr CAM 13.15 13.14 6
67 Piel, Andrew Fr Riverton Hig 13.00 13.16 7
68 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 13.52 13.28 4
68 Barabas, Alexander Sr CAM 12.00 13.28 11
70 Sams, Nathaniel So CAM 13.58 13.31 4
71 Breinholt, Ben Jr CAM 13.69 13.34 4
72 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 13.39 13.37 5
73 Barker, Mason Fr Douglas High 14.10 13.40 3
74 Todd, Raiden Jr Little Snake 13.64 13.46 4
75 Leuthen, Brett Jr Douglas High 13.57 1
76 Wilson, D'Maerik Fr Kelly Walsh 13.92 13.63 3
77 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 14.32 13.79 2
78 Griner, Sam Fr Kelly Walsh 14.07 13.80 3
79 Mckinsey, Dalton Fr CAM 14.42 14.05 2
80 Galambas, Colten Fr CAM 14.09 14.09 3
81 Amos, Matt Jr Riverton Hig 14.31 14.13 3
82 Melton, Matthew Fr Kelly Walsh 14.32 14.29 2
83 Langi, Isaac Jr Natrona 12.09 14.66 10
84 Quinn, Chase Jr Douglas High 14.85 2
85 Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona 15.61 15.47 2
86 Constable, Ryley Fr CAM 14.00 15.57 3
87 Givens, Dalton So Riverton Hig 15.32 16.01 2
88 Dickey, Ryan Fr CAM 14.00 16.20 3
-- Wangler, Drew Fr CAM 12.58 FS 8

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 23.29 22.08 12 10
2 Counts, Robert Sr Natrona 22.32 22.10 12 8
3 Watts, Sean Sr Riverton Hig 22.57 22.31 12 6
4 Cloward, Tristin Sr Natrona 23.02 22.59 12 5
5 Ravert, Garrett Sr Natrona 23.40 22.85 11 4
6 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 23.36 22.89 12 3
7 Brost, Trevor Sr Natrona 22.62 23.08 12 2
8 Williams, Karim Jr Natrona 24.31 23.37 10 1
9 Creager, Robert Sr Natrona 23.92 23.38 11
10 George, Lane Jr Douglas High 23.40 23.48 11
11 Szymczak, Blake Jr Kelly Walsh 23.50 23.51 11
11 Schwieger, Ryan Sr Natrona 23.38 23.51 11
13 Willoughby, Trevor Jr Natrona 25.42 23.60 8
14 Jacobs, Keiffer Sr Kelly Walsh 24.03 23.63 11
15 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 24.92 23.66 10
16 Kjerstad, Brian Jr Sheridan Hig 24.51 23.68 10
17 Fanto, John Sr Kelly Walsh 24.50 23.79 10
18 Munson, Chris Jr Sheridan Hig 24.82 23.91 10
19 Brooks, Blake Jr Douglas High 24.30 23.99 11
20 Peel, Bryson Sr Kelly Walsh 25.00 24.05 9
21 Cummings, Joshua Fr Natrona 25.00 24.44 9
22 Burgen, Casson Jr Natrona 25.55 24.67 8
23 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 25.31 24.70 8
24 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 25.03 24.71 9
25 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona 25.41 24.83 8
26 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 25.11 24.88 9
27 Cathcart, Devon So CAM 24.92 24.94 10
28 Chenoweth, Trevor Jr Natrona 25.67 25.06 8
29 Mosier, Brandon Jr Natrona 25.48 25.22 8
30 O'Neal, Layne Jr Natrona 32.41 25.29 2
31 Means, Sam Jr CAM 25.80 25.35 7
32 Bennett, Coy Fr Riverton Hig 26.55 25.43 6
33 Farvstveet, Brandon Jr Sheridan Hig 26.70 25.53 6
34 Picard, Tyler So Douglas High 27.39 25.57 5
35 McBee, Troy Fr Natrona 26.02 25.66 7
36 Hull, Chase So Kelly Walsh 27.70 25.67 4
37 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 27.00 25.73 5
38 Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 26.62 25.74 6
39 Wangler, Drew Fr CAM 25.19 25.78 9
40 Chivers, Cole Sr Kelly Walsh 26.81 26.00 6
41 Kinder, Mark So Natrona 26.57 26.01 6
42 Starnes, Daniel Jr Kelly Walsh 27.00 26.07 5
43 Shinkle, Mitch Fr CAM 26.90 26.10 6
44 Knudsen, Tanner Jr CAM 26.44 26.16 7
45 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 27.15 26.26 5
46 Bustillos, Frank Fr CAM 26.00 26.36 7
46 Strube, Joel Fr Kelly Walsh 26.36 1
48 Larsen, Spencer Fr Kelly Walsh 27.42 26.54 4
49 Bruney, Dayton So Sheridan Hig 27.90 26.66 4
50 Blake, John Fr Douglas High 28.00 26.71 4
51 Maser, Wyatt Jr Kelly Walsh 28.44 26.79 3
52 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 26.48 26.81 7
53 Larson, Ty Fr Douglas High 26.95 1
54 Craggs, Jason Fr CAM 26.50 26.97 6
55 Weiss, Trenton Fr Douglas High 28.90 27.06 3
56 Breinholt, Ben Jr CAM 28.02 27.09 3
57 Barabas, Alexander Sr CAM 25.00 27.14 9
58 Sellers, Austyn So Kelly Walsh 27.18 1
59 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 28.01 27.37 4
60 Coughenour, Connor So Natrona 20.27 27.41 12
60 Larson, Chance Fr Natrona 28.79 27.41 3
62 Bergman, Connor Jr Natrona 29.39 27.53 3
63 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 27.93 27.71 4
64 Sams, Nathaniel So CAM 28.04 27.79 3
65 Todd, Raiden Jr Little Snake 27.86 27.83 4
66 Elmer, Keaton Jr Kelly Walsh 28.26 1
67 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 30.08 28.40 2
68 Amos, Matt Jr Riverton Hig 29.79 28.74 2
69 Melton, Matthew Fr Kelly Walsh 30.80 29.60 2
70 Givens, Dalton So Riverton Hig 33.00 32.80 2
71 Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona 34.05 33.18 1
72 Dickey, Ryan Fr CAM 33.00 33.86 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Allen, Jesse Jr Natrona 57.02 54.31 7 10
2 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 54.60 54.55 8 8
3 Holloway, Bradley Jr Sheridan Hig 55.22 56.10 8 6
4 Cummings, Joshua Fr Natrona 56.23 56.54 7 5
5 Kaisler, Slater So Little Snake 54.96 56.58 8 4
6 Means, Sam Jr CAM 56.04 57.12 8 3
7 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 56.87 57.28 7 2
8 Ravert, Garrett Sr Natrona 54.82 57.32 8 1
9 Kinder, Mark So Natrona 58.45 57.33 6
10 McBee, Troy Fr Natrona 56.84 57.52 7
11 Thomas, Austin Jr Kelly Walsh 56.30 57.77 7
12 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona 56.32 58.38 7
13 Farvstveet, Brandon Jr Sheridan Hig 58.81 59.09 6
14 O'Neal, Layne Jr Natrona 57.95 59.28 7
15 Chenoweth, Trevor Jr Natrona 1:01.20 59.31 5
16 Hull, Chase So Kelly Walsh 1:03.88 59.33 4
17 Kline, Wyatt So CAM 58.76 59.78 6
18 Kidney, Colby Fr Kelly Walsh 1:01.75 1:00.12 5
19 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 1:01.60 1:01.77 5
20 Kennedy, Logan So Sheridan Hig 59.98 1:02.43 5
21 Larson, Chance Fr Natrona 1:02.00 1:02.64 4
22 Bergman, Connor Jr Natrona 1:08.00 1:02.69 3
23 Vela, Derek Fr Sheridan Hig 1:01.44 1:03.08 5
24 Ortega, Erick Fr Little Snake 1:03.45 1
25 VanNorman, Brice Fr Natrona 1:05.00 1:04.29 4
26 Wilson, D'Maerik Fr Kelly Walsh 1:07.37 1:04.64 3
27 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 1:07.00 1:05.51 3
28 White, Collin Fr Kelly Walsh 1:03.92 1:05.52 4
29 Erickson, Nick Fr CAM 1:07.05 1:06.37 3
30 Phillips, Tristan So Douglas High 1:05.00 1:06.42 4
31 Peterson, Josh Fr Kelly Walsh 1:04.83 1:06.88 4
32 Amos, Matt Jr Riverton Hig 1:08.50 1:06.99 3
33 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 1:05.00 1:07.62 4
34 Maser, Wyatt Jr Kelly Walsh 1:07.94 1
35 Strong, George Fr CAM 1:10.30 1:11.23 3
36 Walmsley, Joshua Jr Douglas High 1:11.31 2
37 Wille, Ryan Jr Little Snake 1:20.00 1:15.86 2
38 Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona 1:17.00 1:17.82 3
39 Bintner, John So Kelly Walsh 1:33.00 1:32.46 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Szatkowski, Rion So Sheridan Hig 2:11.09 2:15.55 2 10
2 Sweeney, Micah So Sheridan Hig 2:15.10 2:18.72 2 8
3 Bruso, Taylor Jr Sheridan Hig 2:10.76 2:19.83 2 6
4 Petersburg, Zack So Sheridan Hig 2:15.32 2:20.84 2 5
5 Borrego, Austin Fr CAM 2:20.00 2:23.10 2 4
6 Zoller, Ben So Riverton Hig 2:21.29 2:23.48 2 3
7 Nichols, Dreyson Jr CAM 2:24.00 2:23.70 2 2
8 Wendtland, Taylor Jr Sheridan Hig 2:15.99 2:23.88 2 1
9 C'Hair, Russel So Riverton Hig 2:31.99 1
10 Spaulding, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh 2:23.40 2:32.59 2
11 Peterson, Josh Fr Kelly Walsh 2:32.40 2:37.62 2
12 Romero, Chandler Sr Douglas High 2:40.33 1
13 Pierantoni, Jason So Kelly Walsh 2:34.30 2:41.24 1
14 Nichols, Dalton So CAM 2:34.00 2:41.59 2
15 Brown, Jason Jr CAM 2:55.00 2:44.15 1
16 Myers, Brandon So CAM 2:45.00 2:50.02 1
17 Phillips, Tristan So Douglas High 2:40.00 2:51.19 1
18 Bede, Finn Fr Sheridan Hig 2:54.14 2:51.72 1
19 Faber, Ethan Jr CAM 2:34.00 2:53.79 1
20 Mercer, Garret Fr CAM 2:53.00 2:56.99 1
21 Andersn, Andrew Fr Kelly Walsh 3:18.81 1
22 Wille, Ryan Jr Little Snake 3:15.00 3:25.01 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williamson, Austin Sr Natrona 4:43.00 4:52.47 2 10
2 Zoller, Ben So Riverton Hig 4:57.80 4:54.69 2 8
3 Bruso, Taylor Jr Sheridan Hig 4:53.00 4:57.85 2 6
4 Sweeney, Micah So Sheridan Hig 5:08.00 5:03.60 2 5
5 Starnes, Daniel Jr Kelly Walsh 5:23.50 5:08.89 2 4
6 Sillari, Gabriele Sr Little Snake 5:30.00 5:09.00 2 3
7 Borrego, Austin Fr CAM 5:20.00 5:10.21 2 2
8 Wendtland, Taylor Jr Sheridan Hig 5:13.00 5:12.43 2 1
9 Ortega, Irving So Little Snake 5:08.00 5:13.37 2
10 Beasley, Thomas So Riverton Hig 5:20.00 5:14.09 2
11 Sorenson, Luke Fr Natrona 5:22.00 5:25.22 2
12 Pierantoni, Jason So Kelly Walsh 5:29.32 5:31.87 2
13 Treadway, Jason So Riverton Hig 5:40.85 5:40.11 1
14 Cundy, Collin Sr Sheridan Hig 5:32.00 5:42.33 2
15 Ortega, Erick Fr Little Snake 5:43.14 1
16 Nolan, Timothy Fr Kelly Walsh 5:53.20 5:47.53 1
17 Mabey, Sam Fr Kelly Walsh 5:51.39 5:48.36 1
18 Makin, Duncan So Riverton Hig 5:30.28 5:49.68 2
19 Eaton, Nicholas So Sheridan Hig 5:35.00 5:54.29 1
20 Bradshaw, Weston Sr Douglas High 5:54.81 1
21 Brown, Jason Jr CAM 6:15.00 5:57.94 1
22 Bede, Finn Fr Sheridan Hig 6:01.00 6:04.23 1
23 Mercer, Garret Fr CAM 6:16.00 6:04.38 1
24 Myers, Brandon So CAM 6:00.00 6:05.65 1
25 Faber, Ethan Jr CAM 5:55.00 6:06.14 1
26 Emborg, Culley Fr Sheridan Hig 5:53.00 6:10.15 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williamson, Austin Sr Natrona 10:15.00 10:34.21 10
2 Allen, Jesse Jr Natrona 10:46.00 10:34.22 8
3 Robinson, Nate Fr Kelly Walsh 10:30.78 10:57.13 6
4 Robinson, Nick Fr Kelly Walsh 10:49.13 10:58.89 5
5 Condelario, Garrett Fr Natrona 10:56.00 10:59.36 4
6 Gromer, Preston Fr Kelly Walsh 11:22.51 11:13.71 3
7 Pearson, Jacob Fr Kelly Walsh 11:06.36 11:16.57 2
8 Sims, Lawson So Natrona 11:03.00 11:17.08 1
9 Thompson, Kevin So Natrona 11:20.13
10 Vrieswyk, Jt Fr Sheridan Hig 11:23.60
11 Frank, Ethan Fr Natrona 11:27.00 11:24.06
12 Draper, Braydon So Riverton Hig 11:57.23
13 Sorenson, Luke Fr Natrona 12:08.10
14 Neavill, Cooper Fr Sheridan Hig 12:17.61
15 Beasley, Thomas So Riverton Hig 12:09.66 12:24.07
16 Mabey, Sam Fr Kelly Walsh 13:05.49
17 Corson, Dean Sr Riverton Hig 13:06.71
-- Sweeney, Kael So Sheridan Hig DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Logan Jr Natrona 15.42 15.38 3 10
2 Leman, Justin Jr Douglas High 15.22 15.52 3 8
3 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 16.23 15.65 3 6
4 Thorvaldson, Trevor Sr Kelly Walsh 16.18 16.15 3 5
5 Langi, Isaac Jr Natrona 16.39 16.18 3 4
6 Julian, Tyler Sr Sheridan Hig 16.93 16.92 3 3
7 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 16.25 17.11 3 2
8 Leman, Tyrel Fr Douglas High 17.71 17.46 2 1
9 Boedecker, Drew Fr Sheridan Hig 18.19 17.78 2
10 Fuller, Colter So CAM 18.62 18.51 2
11 Olson, Zach Jr CAM 19.80 18.69 1
12 Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 19.90 19.07 1
13 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 19.12 19.21 2
14 Piel, Andrew Fr Riverton Hig 19.10 19.36 2
15 Martinsen, Jacob So Riverton Hig 19.71 22.26 1
-- Napier, Dallon Jr CAM 18.20 FS 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 41.14 41.09 3 10
2 Wilson, Logan Jr Natrona 40.78 43.16 3 8
3 Adams, Kooper Sr Kelly Walsh 42.50 43.55 3 6
4 Counts, Robert Sr Natrona 42.48 43.79 3 5
5 Julian, Tyler Sr Sheridan Hig 44.77 43.89 2 4
6 Thorvaldson, Trevor Sr Kelly Walsh 42.50 44.33 3 3
7 Mayhue, Tyler Jr Natrona 52.19 44.44 1 2
8 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 43.51 45.29 3 1
9 Campbell, Shepp Jr Riverton Hig 47.18 45.42 2
10 Fuller, Colter So CAM 46.28 45.45 2
11 Boedecker, Drew Fr Sheridan Hig 45.96 1
12 Craft, Cameron Jr Sheridan Hig 46.07 46.45 2
13 Napier, Dallon Jr CAM 48.30 46.75 2
14 Berry, Adam Jr Sheridan Hig 47.31 1
15 Piel, Andrew Fr Riverton Hig 49.29 48.07 1
16 Choma, Michael So Kelly Walsh 49.00 48.71 2
17 Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 52.25 49.56 1
18 Martinsen, Jacob So Riverton Hig 46.70 50.96 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Natrona 43.53 44.48 2 10
1) Brost, Trevor Sr 2) Ravert, Garrett Sr
3) Creager, Robert Sr 4) Wilson, Logan Jr
2 Douglas High 44.30 44.75 2 8
1) Rogi, Sai Sr 2) Pitt, Gage Fr
3) Brooks, Blake Jr 4) Jamerman, Eric Fr
3 Kelly Walsh 45.00 45.29 2 6
1) Fanto, John Sr 2) Jacobs, Keiffer Sr
3) Hiatt, Turner Sr 4) Peel, Bryson Sr
4 Riverton High School 45.08 45.69 2 5
1) Richardson, Alec Fr 2) Fullerton, Brandon Jr
3) Martinsen, Jacob So 4) Watts, Sean Sr
5 Sheridan High School 46.95 46.64 2 4
1) Munson, Chris Jr 2) Bruney, Colby Jr
3) Berry, Adam Jr 4) Kjerstad, Brian Jr
6 Kelly Walsh 'B' 46.00 47.18 2 3
1) Jennings, Trey So 2) Roscoe, Dawson So
3) Szymczak, Blake Jr 4) Jahr, Spencer Sr
7 Natrona 'B' 48.00 47.84 1 2
1) Benardis, Matt So 2) Feraud, Marc So
3) Burgen, Casson Jr 4) Mosier, Brandon Jr
8 Campbell County 48.18 1 1
1) Cathcart, Devon So 2) Long, Parker Fr
3) Wangler, Drew Fr 4) Clarke, Zach So
9 Little Snake River 49.38 1
1) Duncan, Braden So 2) Kaisler, Slater So
3) Sillari, Gabriele Sr 4) Todd, Raiden Jr

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 3:30.00 3:32.12 10
1) Willoughby, Trevor Jr 2) Schwieger, Ryan Sr
3) Brost, Trevor Sr 4) Cloward, Tristin Sr
2 Douglas High 3:40.00 3:43.75 8
1) Vandeventer, Greg Sr 2) Pitt, Gage Fr
3) Leman, Tyrel Fr 4) Leman, Justin Jr
3 Natrona 'B' 3:40.00 3:44.26 6
1) Jacobs, Joe Jr 2) Burgen, Casson Jr
3) Williams, Karim Jr 4) Mayhue, Tyler Jr
4 Kelly Walsh 3:40.50 3:45.21 5
1) Jacobs, Keiffer Sr 2) Thorvaldson, Trevor Sr
3) Thomas, Austin Jr 4) Thomas, Kyle Jr
5 Sheridan High School 3:42.44 3:47.19 4
1) Kjerstad, Brian Jr 2) Petersburg, Zack So
3) Szatkowski, Rion So 4) Holloway, Bradley Jr
6 Sheridan High School 'B' 3:55.00 4:02.41 3
1) Kennedy, Logan So 2) Bruso, Taylor Jr
3) Sweeney, Micah So 4) Wendtland, Taylor Jr
7 Campbell County 4:05.89 2
1) Means, Sam Jr 2) Kline, Wyatt So
3) Mills, Garrett Jr 4) Provost, Danny Sr
8 Riverton High School 4:13.87 1
1) Martinsen, Jacob So 2) Fullerton, Brandon Jr
3) Campbell, Shepp Jr 4) Monroe, Antone So

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 8:30.00 8:29.73 10
1) Allen, Jesse Jr 2) Williamson, Austin Sr
3) Willoughby, Trevor Jr 4) Schwieger, Ryan Sr
2 Natrona 'B' 9:40.00 9:14.83 8
1) Condelario, Garrett Fr 2) Frank, Ethan Fr
3) Sims, Lawson So 4) Thompson, Kevin So
3 Douglas High 9:20.00 9:31.84 6
1) Vandeventer, Greg Sr 2) Romero, Chandler Sr
3) Backes, Colton So 4) Moskop, Vaugn Fr
4 Sheridan High School 11:20.00 9:41.41 5
1) Sweeney, Kael So 2) Vrieswyk, Jt Fr
3) Neavill, Cooper Fr 4) Vela, Derek Fr
5 Riverton High School 10:04.38 4
1) C'Hair, Russel So 2) Corson, Dean Sr
3) Makin, Duncan So 4) Bench, Jacob Fr
6 Sheridan High School 'B' 12:00.00 10:28.66 3
1) Kennedy, Logan So 2) Eaton, Nicholas So
3) Emborg, Culley Fr 4) Culver, Bobby Fr

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Creager, Robert Sr Natrona 6-02.00 6-01.00 10
2 Jensen, Tanner Jr Little Snake 6-03.00 6-01.00 8
3 Campbell, Shepp Jr Riverton Hig 6-03.00 6-01.00 6
4 Jamerman, Eric Fr Douglas High 5-10.00 5-11.00 5
5 Applegate, Ethan Jr Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 5-11.00 4
6 Adams, Kooper Sr Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 5-11.00 3
7 Fullerton, Brandon Jr Riverton Hig 5-10.00 5-09.00 2
8 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 5-11.00 5-09.00 1
9 Craft, Cameron Jr Sheridan Hig 5-10.00 5-09.00
10 Shultz, Kylan Fr Riverton Hig 5-09.00 5-07.00
11 Mayhue, Tyler Jr Natrona 5-07.00 5-07.00
12 Vandeventer, Greg Sr Douglas High 5-07.00 5-05.00
13 Boedecker, Drew Fr Sheridan Hig 5-06.00 5-05.00
14 Strube, Joel Fr Kelly Walsh 5-07.00 5-05.00
15 Sellers, Austyn So Kelly Walsh 5-01.00 5-03.00
16 Bekke, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 5-03.00
17 Duncan, Braden So Little Snake 5-03.00
18 Kidd, James Jr Kelly Walsh 5-01.00 5-03.00
19 Williams, Rhett So Douglas High 5-06.00 5-01.00
20 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 5-07.00 5-01.00
-- Bue, Zane Jr Kelly Walsh 5-01.00 NH
-- Treadway, Jason So Riverton Hig 4-11.00 NH
-- Backes, Colton So Douglas High 5-05.00 NH
-- Elmer, Keaton Jr Kelly Walsh 5-05.00 NH
-- Larsen, Spencer Fr Kelly Walsh 5-03.00 NH
-- Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 5-01.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hunsicker, Lane Sr Natrona 14-04.00 13-00.00 10
2 Schwab, Triston Jr CAM 12-00.00 12-00.00 8
3 Moodry, Chris So CAM 11-06.00 11-06.00 6
4 Clarke, Zach So CAM 11-00.00 11-06.00 5
5 Thomas, Austin Jr Kelly Walsh 10-06.00 10-06.00 4
6 Devries, Taylor Jr Riverton Hig 9-10.00 10-06.00 3
7 Coughenour, Connor So Natrona 10-06.00 10-06.00 2
8 Leuthen, Brett Jr Douglas High 9-00.00 10-00.00 1
9 Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 10-06.00 9-06.00
9 Hull, Chase So Kelly Walsh 9-06.00 9-06.00
9 Pitt, Gage Fr Douglas High 9-06.00
9 Galambas, Colten Fr CAM 10-06.00 9-06.00
9 Draper, Braydon So Riverton Hig 9-00.00 9-06.00
14 Moskop, Vaugn Fr Douglas High 9-00.00
14 Schwieger, Ryan Sr Natrona 8-06.00 9-00.00
14 Blackwell, Morgan Fr Sheridan Hig 10-00.00 9-00.00
14 Hoopman, Zach Fr Douglas High 9-00.00
14 Kinder, Mark So Natrona 8-00.00 9-00.00
19 Howard, Talon Fr Douglas High 9-00.00 8-06.00
20 Berry, Adam Jr Sheridan Hig 8-00.00
20 Culver, Bobby Fr Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 8-00.00
20 Mosier, Brandon Jr Natrona 9-00.00 8-00.00
-- Spaulding, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Barker, Mason Fr Douglas High NH
-- Praska, Braden So Douglas High NH
-- Bolden, Reno Fr Natrona NH
-- Benardis, Matt So Natrona NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cloward, Tristin Sr Natrona 21-05.00 22-10.50 10
2 Jahr, Spencer Sr Kelly Walsh 20-10.00 21-04.00 8
3 Andersen, Chase Jr Natrona 19-02.00 20-11.50 6
4 Adams, Kooper Sr Kelly Walsh 19-10.00 20-03.75 5
5 Counts, Robert Sr Natrona 22-00.00 20-02.00 4
6 Durtsche, Kirk Sr Kelly Walsh 19-00.00 20-01.75 3
7 Fanto, John Sr Kelly Walsh 20-05.00 19-11.00 2
8 George, Lane Jr Douglas High 20-02.00 19-10.25 1
9 Bruney, Dayton So Sheridan Hig 18-03.00 19-08.00
10 Williams, Karim Jr Natrona 19-00.00 19-06.50
11 Jacobs, Joe Jr Natrona 19-03.00 19-05.00
12 Brooks, Blake Jr Douglas High 20-04.00 19-04.00
13 Wilson, Logan Jr Natrona 20-07.00 19-01.25
14 Mayhue, Tyler Jr Natrona 18-00.00 19-00.00
14 Jensen, Tanner Jr Little Snake 19-03.00 19-00.00
16 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 18-01.00 18-10.50
17 Fullerton, Brandon Jr Riverton Hig 19-02.00 18-08.00
18 Harshman, Josh Jr Natrona 17-07.00 18-00.50
19 Kidd, James Jr Kelly Walsh 17-04.00 18-00.25
20 Franzen, Parker Jr Natrona 17-11.00 17-07.50
21 Griffith, Kaden Jr CAM 16-00.00 17-03.50
22 Craft, Cameron Jr Sheridan Hig 18-06.00 17-03.00
23 Olson, Zach Jr CAM 17-00.00 17-02.00
24 Napier, Dallon Jr CAM 16-00.00 17-01.75
25 Chenoweth, Trevor Jr Natrona 16-09.00 17-01.25
26 Cathcart, Devon So CAM 17-10.00 17-00.00
27 Russell, Tanner Sr CAM 16-06.75 16-11.75
28 Bennett, Coy Fr Riverton Hig 16-04.00 16-10.75
29 Strube, Joel Fr Kelly Walsh 16-10.00 16-09.50
30 Spaulding, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh 16-04.00 16-09.00
31 Picard, Tyler So Douglas High 16-00.00 16-08.75
32 Andrade, Lorenzo So Natrona 16-08.00 16-08.50
33 Long, Parker Fr CAM 16-00.00 16-07.75
34 Mosier, Brandon Jr Natrona 17-07.00 16-07.50
35 Richardson, Alec Fr Riverton Hig 15-07.50 16-07.25
36 Farvstveet, Brandon Jr Sheridan Hig 16-05.00 16-04.75
37 Steele, Nick So Kelly Walsh 15-09.00 16-03.75
38 Fullerton, Brady Fr Riverton Hig 16-10.00 16-01.75
39 O'Neal, Layne Jr Natrona 18-07.00 16-00.75
40 Larsen, Spencer Fr Kelly Walsh 16-08.00 15-10.50
41 Wangler, Drew Fr CAM 15-10.25
42 Osborne, Luke Fr Natrona 16-02.00 15-09.50
43 Blake, John Fr Douglas High 16-00.00 15-07.50
43 Baker, Jordan So Natrona 16-05.00 15-07.50
45 Elmer, Keaton Jr Kelly Walsh 15-06.00 15-06.50
46 Gromer, Preston Fr Kelly Walsh 16-11.00 15-06.00
47 Fuller, Colter So CAM 15-09.00 15-03.75
47 Feraud, Marc So Natrona 16-03.00 15-03.75
49 Ortega, Irving So Little Snake 13-11.00 15-03.50
50 Ortega, Erick Fr Little Snake 15-03.25
51 Craggs, Jason Fr CAM 15-09.00 14-11.25
52 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 16-04.00 14-09.75
53 Nolan, Timothy Fr Kelly Walsh 14-09.50
54 Leech, Ethan Fr Natrona 14-05.00 14-07.75
55 Melton, Matthew Fr Kelly Walsh 13-01.00 14-01.50
56 Breinholt, Ben Jr CAM 14-03.00 14-00.75
57 Sams, Nathaniel So CAM 14-00.00 13-08.75
58 Constable, Ryley Fr CAM 12-05.00 12-08.25
59 Mckinsey, Dalton Fr CAM 13-01.00 11-03.75

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Creager, Robert Sr Natrona 43-01.00 42-05.75 10
2 Campbell, Shepp Jr Riverton Hig 40-09.00 42-04.00 8
3 Leman, Justin Jr Douglas High 41-01.00 40-04.50 6
4 Olsen, Ryan Jr Natrona 40-08.00 39-11.75 5
5 Brown, Stevann Jr Natrona 39-09.00 39-04.50 4
6 Leman, Tyrel Fr Douglas High 39-00.00 39-01.25 3
7 Bekke, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 35-02.00 36-01.50 2
8 Long, Parker Fr CAM 37-00.75 35-08.00 1
9 Russell, Tanner Sr CAM 35-03.00 35-01.50
10 Benardis, Matt So Natrona 35-10.00 35-00.00
11 Elmer, Keaton Jr Kelly Walsh 34-09.00
12 Napier, Dallon Jr CAM 35-06.00 34-06.50
13 Crackenberger, Kyle Fr Sheridan Hig 32-09.00 34-03.50
14 Sellers, Austyn So Kelly Walsh 33-06.00 33-11.50
15 Coughenour, Connor So Natrona 35-01.00 32-08.50
16 Griffith, Kaden Jr CAM 33-07.00 32-00.25
17 Hofstad, Jared Jr Natrona 32-01.00 31-06.50
18 Breinholt, Ben Jr CAM 30-08.00 31-00.75
19 Maser, Wyatt Jr Kelly Walsh 27-11.00 30-04.00
20 Bustillos, Frank Fr CAM 32-00.00 29-10.75
21 Strong, George Fr CAM 28-01.00 27-10.50
22 Constable, Ryley Fr CAM 26-01.00 26-06.00
-- Erickson, Nick Fr CAM 27-10.00 ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bolinger, Chris Jr Douglas High 48-08.00 49-09.75 10
2 Pietrzak, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 50-09.00 48-06.75 8
3 Bailey, Michael Sr Natrona 51-01.00 47-01.75 6
4 Luers, Austin Jr Natrona 46-03.00 46-09.75 5
5 Parks, Bay Jr Douglas High 42-00.00 46-06.25 4
6 McGuire, Layne Sr Douglas High 44-00.00 46-03.50 3
7 Kelly, Justin Sr Natrona 47-04.00 45-10.00 2
8 Hedges, Ben Sr Little Snake 43-09.00 44-09.00 1
9 Hall, Ethan Sr Sheridan Hig 44-06.00 44-02.00
10 Gray, Jake Sr Kelly Walsh 44-02.00 43-07.00
11 Jones, Morgan Jr Natrona 42-02.00 42-10.00
12 Lupher, Joe Sr Riverton Hig 46-05.75 42-02.50
13 Reichert, Riley Jr Riverton Hig 37-07.00 41-05.75
14 Schroer, Matt Jr Natrona 43-01.00 39-09.00
15 Foster, Bohan Jr Douglas High 38-10.00 39-08.00
16 Oram, Justin Sr Sheridan Hig 37-00.00 38-04.25
17 Baxter, Jp Jr Riverton Hig 39-01.50 38-03.25
18 Cady-Kimble, Roy Sr Kelly Walsh 38-06.00 38-02.50
19 Patterson, Bo Fr Riverton Hig 38-06.50 38-00.00
20 Urban, Hawk Jr CAM 37-00.00 37-02.50
21 Muro, Julian So Kelly Walsh 36-04.00 36-10.50
22 Uribe, Elijah Sr CAM 38-00.00 36-09.50
23 Arzy, Ed So Sheridan Hig 34-04.00 36-09.00
24 Tucker, Lane Fr CAM 35-00.00 36-08.50
25 Andrew, Bret Sr Kelly Walsh 36-11.00 36-06.25
26 Harris, Seth Sr Douglas High 35-00.00 36-05.25
27 Stack, Dalton So Natrona 37-05.00 36-00.00
28 Bascue, Tj Sr Riverton Hig 37-07.00 35-08.00
29 Bacon, Kyle Fr Kelly Walsh 38-02.00 35-05.00
30 Carlson, Jared So Kelly Walsh 40-09.00 35-04.00
31 Claney, Kohlman So Natrona 36-06.00 35-03.25
32 Dutcher, Chance Fr Douglas High 33-00.00 34-11.25
33 Hooker, Cody So Douglas High 33-00.00 33-04.25
34 Dobrenz, Tanner Jr Kelly Walsh 33-03.50
35 Sims, Bryer Fr CAM 31-00.00 33-01.00
36 Hertz, Jacob Fr Douglas High 33-00.00 32-05.50
37 Morris, Skylar So Sheridan Hig 32-05.25
38 Bolinger, Thomas Fr Douglas High 33-00.00 31-10.50
39 Fields, Jacob Fr Douglas High 31-09.25
40 Rice, William So Natrona 35-04.00 31-06.75
41 Hackleman, Oakley Jr Riverton Hig 31-11.00 31-05.25
42 Gabert, Bryce So Douglas High 25-00.00 30-11.50
43 Santisteven, Logan Fr Kelly Walsh 32-02.00 30-10.75
44 Bownlow, Tyler So Kelly Walsh 33-04.00 30-10.25
45 Reynolds, Jacob Fr Riverton Hig 29-07.50 30-08.75
46 Green, Kenneth Fr Natrona 31-11.00 30-06.75
47 Findley, Isaiah Jr Natrona 31-10.00 30-06.00
48 Wichelhaus, Wyatt Fr Riverton Hig 30-08.00 30-05.50
49 Corson, Leron Fr Natrona 30-05.25
50 Saenz, Dylan Fr CAM 30-00.00 30-03.50
51 Sanders, Caleb Fr Douglas High 25-00.00 29-04.50
52 Lassen, Christian So Sheridan Hig 23-05.00 29-00.50
52 Baxter, Brad So Riverton Hig 29-07.00 29-00.50
54 Switzer, Cody Fr CAM 26-00.00 28-11.00
55 Johnson, Cody Sr Kelly Walsh 33-06.00 28-10.00
55 Gazdik, Jordan So Natrona 28-10.00
57 Wandler, Rhyse Fr CAM 25-00.00 28-02.75
58 Christensen, Tanner So Kelly Walsh 26-05.00 28-00.00
59 Lumbardy, Alexander Fr CAM 27-00.00 27-05.75
60 Stortroen, Kyle Fr Riverton Hig 28-08.50 26-11.75
61 Bloom, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 31-01.00 26-11.50
62 Weiss, Trenton Fr Douglas High 26-00.00 26-02.75
63 Philo, Marcus Fr Douglas High 30-00.00 26-01.75
64 Quinn, Chase Jr Douglas High 25-00.00 26-01.00
65 Albat, Buddy Fr Natrona 30-10.00 26-00.25
66 Back, Chandler Fr Douglas High 26-00.00 25-09.00
67 Grant, Garrett Fr Natrona 25-06.25
68 Deaton, Hunter Fr CAM 24-00.00 24-06.50
69 Knight, William Fr Natrona 24-05.75
70 Wille, Ryan Jr Little Snake 25-11.00 24-04.75
71 Watson, Bryce So Sheridan Hig 26-06.00 22-08.50
72 Branson, Andrew Fr Kelly Walsh 25-10.00 22-02.50
73 Dickey, Ryan Fr CAM 20-00.00 19-09.50
74 Christensen, Ryan Fr CAM 18-00.00 17-05.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pietrzak, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 139-01 151-08 10
2 Gray, Jake Sr Kelly Walsh 128-11 140-00 8
3 Lupher, Joe Sr Riverton Hig 133-11 138-05 6
4 Parks, Bay Jr Douglas High 142-00 136-06 5
5 Hall, Ethan Sr Sheridan Hig 129-11 135-10 4
6 McGuire, Layne Sr Douglas High 141-00 132-02 3
7 Kelly, Justin Sr Natrona 124-09 122-08 2
8 Andrew, Bret Sr Kelly Walsh 87-09 119-06 1
9 Luers, Austin Jr Natrona 120-11 118-08
10 Carlson, Jared So Kelly Walsh 106-05 118-06
11 Gray, David So Kelly Walsh 105-07 118-02
12 Foster, Bohan Jr Douglas High 113-00 117-07
13 Oram, Justin Sr Sheridan Hig 119-06 117-02
14 Schroer, Matt Jr Natrona 106-01 116-09
15 Urban, Hawk Jr CAM 112-00 114-05
16 Jones, Morgan Jr Natrona 111-06 113-00
17 Bacon, Kyle Fr Kelly Walsh 110-08 112-06
18 Bolinger, Chris Jr Douglas High 123-00 111-10
19 Hoversland, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 103-11 111-01
20 Cady-Kimble, Roy Sr Kelly Walsh 107-02 109-09
21 Hackleman, Oakley Jr Riverton Hig 105-01 108-04
21 Bailey, Michael Sr Natrona 141-05 108-04
23 Uribe, Elijah Sr CAM 102-00 106-10
24 Bruney, Colby Jr Sheridan Hig 101-09
25 Baxter, Jp Jr Riverton Hig 109-08 96-10
26 Tucker, Lane Fr CAM 85-00 96-08
27 Findley, Isaiah Jr Natrona 101-08 95-10
28 Rice, William So Natrona 104-07 90-00
29 Bloom, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 98-07 89-06
30 Watson, Bryce So Sheridan Hig 81-01 86-05
31 Johnson, Cody Sr Kelly Walsh 86-06 85-06
32 Duncan, Braden So Little Snake 83-11
33 Bownlow, Tyler So Kelly Walsh 84-03 83-06
34 Stack, Dalton So Natrona 106-05 82-05
35 Lumbardy, Alexander Fr CAM 77-00 81-11
36 Albat, Buddy Fr Natrona 90-11 79-01
37 Christensen, Tanner So Kelly Walsh 75-05 77-05
38 Sanders, Caleb Fr Douglas High 85-00 76-11
39 Dobrenz, Tanner Jr Kelly Walsh 76-01
40 Bascue, Tj Sr Riverton Hig 85-03 75-09
41 Bolinger, Thomas Fr Douglas High 90-00 75-05
42 Muro, Julian So Kelly Walsh 88-09 74-09
43 Gabert, Bryce So Douglas High 85-00 74-07
44 Saenz, Dylan Fr CAM 61-00 74-04
45 Gazdik, Jordan So Natrona 73-09
46 Hooker, Cody So Douglas High 85-00 73-04
47 Fields, Jacob Fr Douglas High 73-00
48 Knight, William Fr Natrona 72-06
48 Green, Kenneth Fr Natrona 90-07 72-06
50 Wandler, Rhyse Fr CAM 71-00 72-05
51 Baxter, Brad So Riverton Hig 85-02 71-10
52 Harris, Seth Sr Douglas High 90-00 71-04
53 Claney, Kohlman So Natrona 85-02 71-01
54 Santisteven, Logan Fr Kelly Walsh 73-04 70-08
55 Stortroen, Kyle Fr Riverton Hig 78-07 68-09
56 Hertz, Jacob Fr Douglas High 80-00 68-06
57 Corson, Leron Fr Natrona 68-00
58 Wichelhaus, Wyatt Fr Riverton Hig 76-07 67-11
59 Philo, Marcus Fr Douglas High 65-00 65-10
60 Dutcher, Chance Fr Douglas High 80-00 65-00
61 Switzer, Cody Fr CAM 72-00 63-11
62 Wille, Ryan Jr Little Snake 71-00 63-05
63 Branson, Andrew Fr Kelly Walsh 68-07 63-03
64 Quinn, Chase Jr Douglas High 72-00 62-04
65 Grant, Garrett Fr Natrona 60-06
66 Arzy, Ed So Sheridan Hig 67-03 58-06
67 Lassen, Christian So Sheridan Hig 71-03 54-04
68 Back, Chandler Fr Douglas High 80-00 52-09
69 Reynolds, Jacob Fr Riverton Hig 57-06 52-05
70 Weiss, Trenton Fr Douglas High 75-00 49-07
71 Deaton, Hunter Fr CAM 60-00 48-09
-- Hedges, Ben Sr Little Snake ND
-- Patterson, Bo Fr Riverton Hig 126-00 ND
-- Christensen, Ryan Fr CAM 47-00 ND
-- Sims, Bryer Fr CAM 65-00 ND
-- Reichert, Riley Jr Riverton Hig 150-02 ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 162.33 2) Kelly Walsh 145.33
3) Sheridan High School 134 4) CAMPBELL COUNTY 65.33
5) Douglas High 41 5) Riverton High School 41
7) Little Snake River 31

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 286 2) Kelly Walsh 106
3) Douglas High 78 3) Sheridan High School 78
5) Riverton High School 62 6) CAMPBELL COUNTY 34
7) Little Snake River 16

uBlaze Vapor
view counter
SheridanWyoming.com