SHS Track and Field Results (Friday)

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Jerayah Kelly Walsh 12.16q 7
2 Edeen, Gabby Sheridan Hig 13.05q 5
3 Adsit, Bre CAM 13.14q 3
4 Timberman, Dayanera Kelly Walsh 13.24q 4
5 Seamans, Julia CAM 13.28q 6
6 Deaton, Taylor CAM 13.33q 2
7 Christensen, Siri Natrona 13.54q 2
8 Sather, Maddy CAM 13.66q 1
9 Hiser, Lateesha Douglas High J13.66 4
10 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 13.67 2
11 Detwiler, Talya CAM 13.76 7
12 Czellecz, Grace Kelly Walsh 13.77 1
13 Simmons, Clacie Kelly Walsh 13.85 7
14 Wilson, Sierra Natrona 13.93 3
15 Sesley, Tori Natrona 13.99 5
15 Ellbogen, Abby Natrona 13.99 5
17 Vialpando, Courtnee Douglas High 14.00 4
18 Johnson, Jaye Natrona 14.06 6
19 Collins, Lauren Douglas High 14.25 2
20 Hiepler, Kia Buffalo High 14.39 1
21 Kuzara, Sophie Buffalo High 14.41 3
22 Elvestad, Chelsey Kelly Walsh 14.46 3
23 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 14.53 5
23 Iroz, Maxine CAM 14.53 1
25 Williams, Ashley Sheridan Hig 14.76 6
26 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 14.82 3
27 Hayes, Adeah Douglas High 14.84 7
28 Addleman, Kacy Douglas High 14.88 7
29 Simmons, Breanna Natrona 15.00 4
30 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 15.01 5
31 Capron, Anna CAM 15.04 5
32 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 15.14 1
33 Wortham, Elli Douglas High 15.18 4
34 Caskey, Shaily Douglas High 15.23 4
35 Switzenberg, Hallie Sheridan Hig 15.32 3
36 Marlin, Maribeth Douglas High 15.35 2
37 Michaels, Nesha CAM 15.39 2
38 Elmlinger, Jenna Buffalo High 15.46 5
38 Rohrer, Tanaya Douglas High 15.46 7
40 Campbell, Sarah Sheridan Hig 15.58 2
41 Markve, Kloie Kelly Walsh 15.62 6
42 Abbott, Jade Douglas High 15.79 1
43 Murphy, Mikayla CAM 15.85 3
44 Bennett, Shyann Douglas High 16.17 7
45 Fenton, Allison Kelly Walsh 16.42 1
46 Ketterling, Kendra Sheridan Hig 16.66 1
47 Collins, Kaitlyn CAM 16.86 2
48 Blaszkowski, Zaygon CAM 18.06 3
-- Igo, Jayden CAM FS 6

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Jerayah Kelly Walsh 12.16
2 Edeen, Gabby Sheridan Hig 12.98
3 Adsit, Bre CAM 13.09
4 Timberman, Dayanera Kelly Walsh 13.12
5 Seamans, Julia CAM 13.38
6 Sather, Maddy CAM 13.54
7 Christensen, Siri Natrona 13.55
8 Deaton, Taylor CAM 13.66

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McClure, Maddy Sheridan Hig 27.24 6
2 Barnes, Kaitlin Natrona 28.18 6
3 McClure, Sydney CAM 28.33 5
4 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 28.43 6
5 Adsit, Bre CAM 28.44 6
6 Urbatsch, Haley CAM 28.48 5
7 Timberman, Dayanera Kelly Walsh 28.49 6
8 Gamble, Kelsi Douglas High 28.52 6
9 Christensen, Siri Natrona 29.06 6
10 Sather, Maddy CAM 29.54 6
11 Edeen, Gracie Sheridan Hig 29.64 5
12 Vialpando, Courtnee Douglas High 29.67 5
13 Wilson, Sierra Natrona 29.93 5
14 Denhert, Sasha Kelly Walsh 29.94 4
15 Johnson, Jaye Natrona 29.95 5
16 Sesley, Tori Natrona 29.99 5
17 Collins, Lauren Douglas High 30.24 4
18 Stone, Ashton Kelly Walsh 30.25 4
19 Ellbogen, Abby Natrona 30.28 5
20 Iroz, Maxine CAM 30.79 4
21 Johnson, Amber Natrona 31.10 3
22 Schuldies, Sydni Douglas High 31.21 1
23 Leman, Brianna Douglas High 31.27 4
24 Kuzara, Sophie Buffalo High 31.48 4
25 Williams, Ashley Sheridan Hig 31.81 2
26 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 31.84 3
27 Addleman, Kacy Douglas High 32.00 2
28 Caskey, Shaily Douglas High 32.16 2
29 Michaels, Nesha CAM 32.28 3
30 Jaramillo, Korrie CAM 32.30 4
31 Wortham, Elli Douglas High 32.55 3
32 Murphy, Mikayla CAM 32.62 2
33 Marlin, Maribeth Douglas High 32.85 3
34 Campbell, Sarah Sheridan Hig 33.07 1
35 Cada, Casey CAM 33.32 2
36 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 33.95 3
37 Collins, Kaitlyn CAM 34.44 1
38 Ketterling, Kendra Sheridan Hig 34.65 1
39 Bennett, Shyann Douglas High 35.56 1
40 Blaszkowski, Zaygon CAM 38.31 1
-- Prelle, Camille CAM FS 3
-- Bland, Madison Sheridan Hig FS 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Urbatsch, Haley CAM 1:01.06 4
2 McGinley, Claire Kelly Walsh 1:01.78 4
3 Clemetson, Breann CAM 1:01.96 4
4 Edeen, Gabby Sheridan Hig 1:02.57 4
5 McClure, Sydney CAM 1:02.77 4
6 Townsend, Lisa Douglas High 1:03.40 4
7 Anderson, Teresa CAM 1:04.93 4
8 Tompkins, Claire Douglas High 1:05.59 3
9 Lavalle, Sophie Douglas High 1:06.11 4
10 Sesley, Tori Natrona 1:06.96 3
11 Perala, Jessica Douglas High 1:07.77 3
12 Thiele, Nicole Buffalo High 1:08.74 3
13 Hayes, Adeah Douglas High 1:09.17 3
14 Ruby, Haven Buffalo High 1:09.35 3
15 Prelle, Camille CAM 1:10.91 3
16 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 1:12.10 2
17 O'Malley, Anna Kelly Walsh 1:12.11 2
18 Simmons, Breanna Natrona 1:12.68 3
19 Cada, Casey CAM 1:12.77 2
20 Tennant, Madison Kelly Walsh 1:13.51 2
21 Marker, BreAnna Kelly Walsh 1:17.99 1
22 Fenton, Allison Kelly Walsh 1:18.36 1
23 Hopman, Abby Kelly Walsh 1:18.69 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wendt, Sydney CAM 2:20.27 3
2 Olsen, Molly Natrona 2:24.62 3
3 Maston, Makenna Natrona 2:27.69 3
4 Hageman, Kia Kelly Walsh 2:28.19 3
5 Sweeney, Janika Sheridan Hig 2:29.18 3
6 Sherman, Zoe Sheridan Hig 2:30.91 3
7 Smethurst, Alicia Natrona 2:33.15 3
8 Zaffarano, Mia CAM 2:36.27 3
9 Feiler, Cynica Kelly Walsh 2:36.82 3
10 Sheffield, Skylar Kelly Walsh 2:38.14 3
11 Anderson, Jennette CAM 2:40.08 2
12 Ruby, Haven Buffalo High 2:43.32 2
13 Chapin, Maggie Buffalo High 2:43.55 2
14 Conway, Rebekah Kelly Walsh 2:43.95 2
15 Bisbee, Mickelle Natrona 2:46.89 2
15 Thiele, Nicole Buffalo High 2:46.89 3
17 Doody, Kyleigh Kelly Walsh 2:50.17 2
18 Lausen, Cassidy Buffalo High 2:51.60 3
19 Trujillo, Alma CAM 2:52.62 1
20 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 2:54.55 2
21 Davis, Faith Kelly Walsh 2:54.63 1
22 O'Malley, Anna Kelly Walsh 2:56.85 2
23 Underwood, Emily Natrona 2:59.25 1
24 Kirkwood, Kaylynn CAM 3:03.49 1
25 Espejel, Jocelyn CAM 3:03.57 1
26 Hegy, Alix Sheridan Hig 3:06.22 1
27 Tennant, Madison Kelly Walsh 3:08.77 1
28 Blaney, Bridget Buffalo High 3:11.69 1
29 Finkey, Sharon CAM 3:41.04 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DeStefano, Quinn CAM 5:14.12 2
2 Phillips, Abby CAM 5:14.68 2
3 Maston, Makenna Natrona 5:32.53 2
4 Jeffries, Jessi CAM 5:35.28 2
5 Chapin, Maggie Buffalo High 5:49.11 2
6 Sheffield, Jade Kelly Walsh 5:50.89 2
7 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 6:02.58 2
8 Orr, Alex Natrona 6:08.07 2
9 Urlacher, Shanna Kelly Walsh 6:08.46 2
10 Smith, Kaisha Kelly Walsh 6:12.23 2
11 Robinson, Cassandra Sheridan Hig 6:15.89 2
12 Harmon, Samantha Kelly Walsh 6:17.40 1
13 Lausen, Cassidy Buffalo High 6:24.10 2
14 Gray, Larissa Natrona 6:24.98 2
15 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 6:28.47 1
16 Bisbee, Mickelle Natrona 6:28.48 1
17 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 6:28.82 1
18 Burton, Alyssa Kelly Walsh 6:32.01 1
19 Quig, Jordan Natrona 6:32.89 1
20 Underwood, Emily Natrona 6:33.73 1
21 Walker, Jessie Douglas High 6:36.91 1
22 Busboom, Jacy Douglas High 6:41.45 1
23 Donnely, Rebecca Kelly Walsh 6:42.13 1
24 Blaney, Bridget Buffalo High 6:53.18 1
25 Gydeson, Bethany CAM 7:04.15 1
26 Danielson, Hanna Buffalo High 7:08.50 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simmons, Tabitha CAM 12:40.00
2 Sheffield, Jade Kelly Walsh 13:03.02
3 Busboom, Jacy Douglas High 14:31.22
4 Bingham, Sam Buffalo High 14:57.68
5 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 15:24.18

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taubert, Lauren Natrona 15.28q 4
2 Moerkerke, Abby CAM 16.34q 1
3 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 16.62q 3
4 Geer, Jessie CAM 16.74q 2
5 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 16.78q 1
6 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 17.27q 4
7 Igo, Jayden CAM 17.60q 4
8 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 17.90q 1
9 Cole, Jessica Natrona 17.98 1
10 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 18.28 2
11 Howse, Monica Natrona 18.33 3
12 Blake, Chelsea CAM 18.53 2
13 Walton, Kelsey Sheridan Hig 19.27 3
14 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 19.44 4
15 Delano, Jordan Natrona 19.50 2
16 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 19.63 4
17 Michaels, Nesha CAM 19.94 1
18 Czellecz, Grace Kelly Walsh 20.47 2
19 Maffei, Katelynn CAM 21.35 4
20 Elmlinger, Jenna Buffalo High 21.40 4
21 Wagner, Anna Buffalo High 21.49 3
22 Switzenberg, Hallie Sheridan Hig 21.61 2
23 Waugh, Lexy Buffalo High 21.63 1
24 Nielsen, Allie Kelly Walsh 22.47 3
25 Howard, Erika CAM 22.64 3
-- Fretland, Molly Kelly Walsh FS 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Taubert, Lauren Natrona 15.25
2 Geer, Jessie CAM 16.18
3 Moerkerke, Abby CAM 16.44
4 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 16.46
5 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 16.96
6 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 17.49
7 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 17.71
8 Igo, Jayden CAM 17.98

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren Natrona 46.46 3
2 Moerkerke, Abby CAM 49.69 3
3 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 50.58 3
4 Blake, Chelsea CAM 50.96 3
5 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 51.36 3
6 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 51.76 3
7 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 53.01 3
8 Howse, Monica Natrona 54.08 2
9 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 56.59 2
10 Hiepler, Kia Buffalo High 56.95 2
11 Nielsen, Allie Kelly Walsh 57.54 2
12 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 1:00.26 2
13 Wagner, Anna Buffalo High 1:02.14 1
14 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 1:04.14 2
15 Waugh, Lexy Buffalo High 1:08.76 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell County HS 'A' 50.61
2 Natrona 'A' 52.68
3 Kelly Walsh 'A' 53.68
4 Campbell County HS 'B' 54.22
-- Douglas High 'A' DQ

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 4:12.32
2 Natrona 'A' 4:12.75
3 Campbell County HS 'A' 4:17.31
4 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:18.41
5 Campbell County HS 'B' 4:55.00

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 10:03.95
2 Douglas High 'A' 10:34.73
3 Buffalo High School 'A' 10:42.69
4 Natrona 'B' 11:18.20
5 Kelly Walsh 'A' 11:22.45

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren Natrona 5-05.00
2 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 5-03.00
3 Massman, MaKenna CAM 5-01.00
4 Barnes, Kaitlin Natrona J5-01.00
5 Fretland, Molly Kelly Walsh 4-09.00
6 Cole, Jessica Natrona J4-09.00
7 Walton, Kelsey Sheridan Hig J4-09.00
8 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 4-07.00
8 Richards, Ally Kelly Walsh 4-07.00
8 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 4-07.00
9 Coventry, Madison Kelly Walsh J4-07.00
12 Kelly, Keanna Kelly Walsh 4-05.00
12 Leman, Brianna Douglas High 4-05.00
12 Tompkins, Claire Douglas High 4-05.00
12 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 4-05.00
12 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 4-05.00
17 Hauglid, Ariana Douglas High 4-03.00
17 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 4-03.00
19 Flippo, Tiyana Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
19 Marker, BreAnna Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
19 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 4-01.00
19 Davis, Shaye Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
19 Jaquez, Madison Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
19 Michaels, Nesha CAM 4-01.00
-- Nelson, Shai Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Emery, Raien Sheridan Hig FAIL
-- Jennings, Crissa Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Shreve, Tiffanie Buffalo High FAIL
-- Penka, Brianna Kelly Walsh FAIL

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ballek, Taylor Buffalo High 11-01.00
2 Erisman, Ashlyn CAM 10-00.00
3 Sturtz, Chandra CAM 9-06.00
4 Capron, Anna CAM 8-00.00
5 Hiepler, Kia Buffalo High J8-00.00
6 Richards, Ally Kelly Walsh J8-00.00
7 Bartling, Emily Douglas High 7-06.00
7 Delano, Jordan Natrona 7-06.00
7 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 7-06.00
10 Thiel, Katy Sheridan Hig 7-00.00
10 Marlin, Maribeth Douglas High 7-00.00
10 Parks, Tori Douglas High 7-00.00
10 Emery, Raien Sheridan Hig 7-00.00
10 Elvestad, Chelsey Kelly Walsh 7-00.00
-- Robinson, Cassandra Sheridan Hig NH
-- Stai, Courtney Kelly Walsh NH
-- Stone, Ashton Kelly Walsh NH
-- Rohrer, Tanaya Douglas High NH
-- Simmons, Breanna Natrona NH
-- Elmlinger, Jenna Buffalo High NH
-- Edeen, Gracie Sheridan Hig NH
-- Abbott, Jade Douglas High NH
-- Carsrud, Katie CAM NH
-- Clemetson, Breann CAM NH
-- Johnson, Amber Natrona NH
-- Migrants, Loren Sheridan Hig NH
-- Bennett, Shyann Douglas High NH
-- Howse, Monica Natrona NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Jerayah Kelly Walsh 19-00.50
2 Fretland, Molly Kelly Walsh 16-11.50
3 Seamans, Julia CAM 16-08.00
4 Phillips, Lacey Kelly Walsh 16-06.50
5 Martinez, Sara Natrona 16-06.00
6 Geer, Jessie CAM 16-00.50
7 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 16-00.00
8 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 15-08.50
9 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 15-07.00
10 Deaton, Taylor CAM 15-03.50
11 Johnson, Jaye Natrona 15-03.00
12 Ellbogen, Abby Natrona 15-01.50
13 Shackelford, Jandey CAM 14-11.50
13 Adsit, Bre CAM 14-11.50
15 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 14-10.00
16 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 14-08.50
17 Johnson, Amber Natrona 14-03.50
18 Cole, Jessica Natrona 14-02.50
19 Coventry, Madison Kelly Walsh 14-02.00
20 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 14-01.50
21 Vialpando, Courtnee Douglas High 14-00.00
22 Collins, Lauren Douglas High 13-05.00
23 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 13-04.00
24 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 13-01.00
25 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 13-00.50
26 Addleman, Kacy Douglas High 12-09.00
27 Iroz, Maxine CAM 12-08.50
28 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 12-07.50
29 Davis, Shaye Kelly Walsh 12-05.50
30 Nelson, Shai Kelly Walsh 12-03.00
31 Even, Sierra CAM 12-01.00
32 Jaramillo, Korrie CAM 11-11.50
33 Marker, BreAnna Kelly Walsh 11-09.50
34 Penka, Brianna Kelly Walsh 11-08.00
35 Flippo, Tiyana Kelly Walsh 11-07.00
36 Elmlinger, Jenna Buffalo High 11-06.50
36 Wagner, Anna Buffalo High 11-06.50
36 Leman, Brianna Douglas High 11-06.50
39 Waugh, Lexy Buffalo High 11-04.50
40 Howard, Erika CAM 11-02.00
41 Murphy, Mikayla CAM 9-09.50
42 Finkey, Sharon CAM 9-08.50
42 Blaszkowski, Zaygon CAM 9-08.50
44 Kuzara, Sophie Buffalo High 9-05.50
-- Jennings, Crissa Kelly Walsh FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Kaitlin Natrona 35-04.25
2 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 34-05.25
3 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 33-09.00
4 Phillips, Lacey Kelly Walsh 33-04.25
5 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 32-11.50
6 Deaton, Taylor CAM 32-02.75
7 Martinez, Sara Natrona 32-00.75
8 Igo, Jayden CAM 31-05.50
9 Jaquez, Madison Kelly Walsh 30-08.00
10 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 30-07.75
11 Cole, Jessica Natrona 30-05.75
12 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 29-06.50
13 Barnett, McKinsey Douglas High 28-07.50
14 Coventry, Madison Kelly Walsh 28-06.75
15 Wilhelm, Madison Kelly Walsh 28-02.00
16 Schuldies, Sydni Douglas High 26-04.25
17 Iroz, Maxine CAM 26-03.50
18 Even, Sierra CAM 26-02.50
18 Jaramillo, Korrie CAM 26-02.50
20 Stai, Courtney Kelly Walsh 26-02.25
21 Bennett, Shyann Douglas High 25-10.75
22 Kelly, Keanna Kelly Walsh 25-00.25
-- Flippo, Tiyana Kelly Walsh FOUL
-- Johnson, Jaye Natrona FOUL
-- Penka, Brianna Kelly Walsh FOUL
-- Shackelford, Jandey CAM FOUL
-- Jennings, Crissa Kelly Walsh FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 39-00.00
2 Hiser, Lateesha Douglas High 36-11.75
3 Hallcroft, Lauren CAM 36-11.00
4 Christensen, Shayla Sheridan Hig 36-05.75
5 Ballek, Taylor Buffalo High 35-05.50
6 Logan, Courtney Natrona 35-02.00
7 L'Ami, Olivia Kelly Walsh 34-05.00
8 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 34-01.00
9 Knight, Autumn Buffalo High 32-01.25
10 Hallsted, Ashton Natrona 31-07.00
11 Igo, Alix Douglas High 31-04.75
12 Sather, Maddy CAM 31-04.50
13 Frazee, Hiedi CAM 30-11.25
14 Dobbins, Seraiah Kelly Walsh 30-09.75
15 Weythman, Abbie Kelly Walsh 30-08.25
16 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 30-07.25
17 Brown, Kelsey CAM 30-06.25
18 Bratton, Bayley Douglas High 30-05.25
19 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 30-02.00
20 Sami, Afton Sheridan Hig 30-00.50
21 Schulte, Richele Kelly Walsh 29-06.00
22 Clutter, Katie Natrona 29-04.75
23 Mauck, Courtney Buffalo High 29-02.25
24 Hermon, Teara Kelly Walsh 28-11.50
25 Tuft, Michaela Kelly Walsh 28-01.00
26 Bekke, Vivian Kelly Walsh 26-10.00
27 Scoffield, Haley Natrona 25-09.25
28 Deaton, Tori CAM 25-03.75
29 Barnett, McKinsey Douglas High 24-11.50
30 O'Neal, Baylee Natrona 23-10.75
31 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 22-06.00
32 Porter, Lexi Douglas High 21-08.75
33 Knox, Takara Natrona 21-08.00
34 Migrants, Loren Sheridan Hig 21-02.50
35 Hauber, Emma CAM 20-04.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 L'Ami, Olivia Kelly Walsh 119-11
2 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 109-01
3 Knight, Autumn Buffalo High 108-00
4 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 107-09
5 Hallcroft, Lauren CAM 107-05
6 Hiser, Lateesha Douglas High 107-00
7 Logan, Courtney Natrona 106-09
8 Christensen, Shayla Sheridan Hig 104-04
9 Hallsted, Ashton Natrona 98-01
10 Dobbins, Seraiah Kelly Walsh 97-11
11 Schulte, Richele Kelly Walsh 94-07
12 Frazee, Hiedi CAM 94-01
13 Bratton, Bayley Douglas High 93-00
14 Clutter, Katie Natrona 92-09
15 Sami, Afton Sheridan Hig 92-04
16 Scoffield, Haley Natrona 90-09
16 Hermon, Teara Kelly Walsh 90-09
18 Sather, Maddy CAM 87-08
19 Mauck, Courtney Buffalo High 86-09
20 O'Neal, Baylee Natrona 86-00
21 Weythman, Abbie Kelly Walsh 85-11
22 Bekke, Vivian Kelly Walsh 85-01
23 Deaton, Tori CAM 83-06
24 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 81-04
25 Tuft, Michaela Kelly Walsh 77-08
26 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 77-00
27 Deutcher, Hanna Sheridan Hig 76-01
28 Barnett, McKinsey Douglas High 72-10
29 Wilhelm, Madison Kelly Walsh 71-02
30 Porter, Lexi Douglas High 70-09
31 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 68-05
32 Brown, Kelsey CAM 67-01
33 Igo, Alix Douglas High 64-10
34 Knox, Takara Natrona 64-09
35 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 57-11
36 Migrants, Loren Sheridan Hig 55-07
37 Perala, Brooke Douglas High 51-11
38 Hauber, Emma CAM 50-07
39 Even, Sierra CAM 49-11

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carlson, Clay Kelly Walsh 11.17q 3
2 Zook, Sam Kelly Walsh 11.26q 6
3 Aipperspach, Tichun CAM 11.27q 1
4 Rogi, Sai Douglas High 11.28q 4
5 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 11.47q 3
6 Czellecz, Joey Kelly Walsh 11.48q 5
7 Suchor, Dalton CAM 11.53q 4
8 Jahr, Spencer Kelly Walsh 11.55q 5
9 George, Lane Douglas High 11.56 2
10 Durtsche, Kirk Kelly Walsh 11.65 6
11 Jacobs, Keiffer Kelly Walsh 11.67 5
12 Erickson, Caden CAM 11.70 2
13 Szymczak, Blake Kelly Walsh 11.77 1
14 Brooks, Blake Douglas High 11.78 1
15 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 11.85 1
15 Jennings, Trey Kelly Walsh 11.85 6
17 Roscoe, Dawson Kelly Walsh 11.87 3
18 Willox, James Douglas High 11.91 2
19 Barker, Logan Douglas High 11.92 4
20 Jamerman, Eric Douglas High 11.94 2
21 Fanto, John Kelly Walsh 12.05 4
22 Peel, Bryson Kelly Walsh 12.10 3
23 Haman, Colter Douglas High 12.26 1
24 Hatfield, Mitch Douglas High 12.32 6
25 Kidd, James Kelly Walsh 12.37 6
26 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 12.41 4
27 Kidney, Colby Kelly Walsh 12.42 2
28 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 12.63 6
29 Hester, Bryce Kelly Walsh 12.74 3
30 Hoopman, Zach Douglas High 12.75 3
31 Hooker, Cody Douglas High 12.78 1
32 Hunsiker, Brayden Douglas High 12.84 5
33 Shinkle, Mitch CAM 12.89 4
34 Howard, Talon Douglas High 12.94 4
35 Bruney, Dayton Sheridan Hig 13.02 6
36 Hull, Chase Kelly Walsh 13.05 2
37 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 13.32 2
38 Sams, Nathaniel CAM 13.36 3
39 Breinholt, Ben CAM 13.41 1
40 Wilson, D'Maerik Kelly Walsh 13.44 1
41 Leuthen, Brett Douglas High 13.77 3
42 Melton, Matthew Kelly Walsh 13.93 6
43 West, Taylor Buffalo High 14.25 5
-- Cathcart, Devon CAM FS 5

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Carlson, Clay Kelly Walsh 11.28
2 Rogi, Sai Douglas High 11.36
3 Zook, Sam Kelly Walsh 11.45
4 Aipperspach, Tichun CAM 11.59
5 Jahr, Spencer Kelly Walsh 11.68
6 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 11.74
7 Suchor, Dalton CAM 11.87
8 Czellecz, Joey Kelly Walsh 11.98

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carlson, Clay Kelly Walsh 23.06 6
2 Zook, Sam Kelly Walsh 23.49 6
3 Aipperspach, Tichun CAM 23.56 5
4 Rogi, Sai Douglas High 23.63 6
5 Erisman, Dustin CAM 23.70 5
6 Jacobs, Keiffer Kelly Walsh 23.79 6
7 Creager, Robert Natrona 23.98 6
8 Szymczak, Blake Kelly Walsh 24.00 6
9 George, Lane Douglas High 24.11 5
10 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 24.16 5
11 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 24.50 5
12 Brooks, Blake Douglas High 24.65 5
13 Erickson, Caden CAM 24.73 5
14 Haman, Colter Douglas High 25.14 3
15 Roscoe, Dawson Kelly Walsh 25.29 5
16 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 25.54 4
17 Walmsley, Joshua Douglas High 25.78 3
18 Kidd, James Kelly Walsh 25.87 4
19 Kidney, Colby Kelly Walsh 25.94 4
20 Johnsrud, Dag CAM 26.01 4
21 Hodecker, Garrett Kelly Walsh 26.13 3
22 Hester, Bryce Kelly Walsh 26.44 2
23 Chivers, Cole Kelly Walsh 26.49 3
24 Hooker, Cody Douglas High 26.52 2
25 Hunsiker, Brayden Douglas High 26.74 3
26 Hatfield, Mitch Douglas High 26.78 4
27 Kline, Wyatt CAM 27.25 2
28 Kennedy, Logan Sheridan Hig 27.57 2
29 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 27.60 2
30 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 27.64 4
31 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 28.11 1
32 Breinholt, Ben CAM 28.54 1
33 Sams, Nathaniel CAM 28.70 1
34 Weiss, Trenton Douglas High 28.89 2
35 Wilson, D'Maerik Kelly Walsh 29.06 2
36 Mueller, Kyle Buffalo High 29.81 1
37 West, Taylor Buffalo High 32.26 1
-- Hull, Chase Kelly Walsh FS 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 50.61 4
2 Haman, Hunter Douglas High 51.94 4
3 Myers, Logan CAM 52.57 4
4 Vandeventer, Greg Douglas High 52.58 4
5 Szatkowski, Rion Sheridan Hig 53.78 4
6 Holloway, Bradley Sheridan Hig 54.49 4
7 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 54.57 3
8 Dierenfeldt, Luke Kelly Walsh 54.66 4
9 Walmsley, Joshua Douglas High 55.76 3
10 Means, Sam CAM 55.81 3
11 Johnsrud, Dag CAM 56.08 3
12 Choma, Michael Kelly Walsh 56.37 3
13 Spaulding, Jared Kelly Walsh 57.77 3
14 Ruby, Hyrum Buffalo High 58.41 3
15 Elsom, Morgan Buffalo High 58.57 2
16 Hatfield, Mitch Douglas High 58.79 3
17 Picard, Tyler Douglas High 59.28 2
18 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 59.95 2
19 Kline, Wyatt CAM 1:00.15 2
20 White, Collin Kelly Walsh 1:00.83 2
21 Wilson, D'Maerik Kelly Walsh 1:03.65 1
22 Melton, Matthew Kelly Walsh 1:04.64 1
23 Peterson, Josh Kelly Walsh 1:04.82 2
24 Strong, George CAM 1:04.87 1
25 Phillips, Tristan Douglas High 1:07.23 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scarlett, Matt Buffalo High 2:01.02 2
2 Robinson, Nick Kelly Walsh 2:01.72 2
3 Myers, Derek CAM 2:05.01 2
4 Myers, Cory CAM 2:05.24 2
5 Moskop, Vaugn Douglas High 2:07.20 2
6 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 2:10.57 2
7 Szatkowski, Rion Sheridan Hig 2:11.98 2
8 Backes, Colton Douglas High 2:14.48 2
9 Nichols, Dreyson CAM 2:17.11 2
10 Elsom, Morgan Buffalo High 2:17.97 2
11 Sweeney, Kael Sheridan Hig 2:18.72 1
12 Choma, Michael Kelly Walsh 2:18.84 2
13 Ruby, Hyrum Buffalo High 2:20.97 2
14 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 2:26.23 1
15 Faber, Ethan CAM 2:27.50 1
16 Eaton, Nicholas Sheridan Hig 2:28.13 1
17 Mabey, Sam Kelly Walsh 2:28.85 1
18 Nolan, Timothy Kelly Walsh 2:32.77 1
19 White, Collin Kelly Walsh 2:37.24 1
20 Nichols, Dalton CAM 2:39.41 1
21 Peterson, Josh Kelly Walsh 2:42.97 1
22 Phillips, Tristan Douglas High 2:47.41 1
23 Bintner, John Kelly Walsh 3:43.68 1
-- Jirovec, Jan Sheridan Hig DNF 2
-- Dierenfeldt, Luke Kelly Walsh DNF 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scarlett, Matt Buffalo High 4:29.46 1
2 Myers, Derek CAM 4:34.03 1
3 Kepler, Calum Kelly Walsh 4:37.56 1
4 Robinson, Nate Kelly Walsh 4:50.92 1
5 Gromer, Preston Kelly Walsh 4:51.87 1
6 Bruso, Taylor Sheridan Hig 4:52.16 1
7 Wagoner, Logan CAM 4:52.69 1
8 Hill, Chris CAM 4:56.33 1
9 Meade, Keegan CAM 4:56.83 1
10 Pearson, Jacob Kelly Walsh 4:57.96 1
11 Vrieswyk, Jt Sheridan Hig 5:01.11 1
12 Starnes, Daniel Kelly Walsh 5:09.22 1
13 Sweeney, Kael Sheridan Hig 5:15.92 1
14 Eaton, Nicholas Sheridan Hig 5:22.24 2
15 Pierantoni, Jason Kelly Walsh 5:29.05 1
16 Mabey, Sam Kelly Walsh 5:33.10 1
17 Nolan, Timothy Kelly Walsh 5:35.10 1
18 Bradshaw, Weston Douglas High 5:37.65 1
19 Bede, Finn Sheridan Hig 6:02.73 1
20 Emborg, Culley Sheridan Hig 6:04.37 2
21 Myers, Brandon CAM 6:06.68 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davila, Hunter Kelly Walsh 9:41.88
2 Simmons, Harrison CAM 10:01.04
3 Mehrer, Justin CAM 10:14.62
4 Robinson, Nate Kelly Walsh 11:00.10
5 Pierantoni, Jason Kelly Walsh 11:45.78
6 Neavill, Cooper Sheridan Hig 12:06.55

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leman, Justin Douglas High 15.21q 3
2 Newell, Walker CAM 15.36q 2
3 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 15.37q 1
4 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 15.96q 3
5 Winkler, Jonathan CAM 16.01q 1
6 Nolan, Marcus Kelly Walsh 16.31q 2
7 Nutting, Beau CAM 16.47q 3
8 Leman, Tyrel Douglas High 16.73q 1
9 Napier, Dallon CAM 16.85 1
10 Gamble, Tanner Douglas High 17.58 2
11 Koltiska, Paden Sheridan Hig 18.21 2
12 Fuller, Colter CAM 18.42 3
13 Hack, A.J. CAM 19.38 1
14 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 19.60 1
15 Sigismond, Quinn CAM 20.32 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Leman, Justin Douglas High 15.00
2 Newell, Walker CAM 15.55
3 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 15.57
4 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 15.94
5 Winkler, Jonathan CAM 15.96
6 Nutting, Beau CAM 16.12
7 Nolan, Marcus Kelly Walsh 16.70
8 Leman, Tyrel Douglas High 17.92

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Leman, Justin Douglas High 40.73 3
2 Newell, Walker CAM 41.23 3
3 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 43.57 2
4 Leman, Tyrel Douglas High 43.77 2
5 Gamble, Tanner Douglas High 44.20 3
6 Nolan, Marcus Kelly Walsh 44.41 3
7 Fuller, Colter CAM 44.56 3
8 Adams, Kooper Kelly Walsh 44.92 3
9 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 45.01 3
10 Napier, Dallon CAM 45.40 1
11 Kuhbacher, Travis CAM 45.41 2
12 Nutting, Beau CAM 45.58 2
13 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 45.65 3
14 Hodecker, Garrett Kelly Walsh 46.49 2
15 Koltiska, Paden Sheridan Hig 48.02 1
16 Hack, A.J. CAM 49.22 1
17 Sigismond, Quinn CAM 50.44 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 43.12
2 Douglas High 'A' 44.68
3 Campbell County HS 'A' 44.78
4 Kelly Walsh 'B' 44.84
5 Kelly Walsh 'C' 46.57
6 Kelly Walsh 'D' 49.85
-- Campbell County HS 'B' DNF

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell County HS 'A' 3:36.41
2 Kelly Walsh 'B' 3:40.80
3 Campbell County HS 'B' 3:48.61
4 Kelly Walsh 'C' 3:49.24
5 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:50.06

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 9:08.17
2 Sheridan High School 'B' 9:14.43
3 Sheridan High School 'C' 10:04.20

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nolan, Marcus Kelly Walsh 6-01.00
2 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig J6-01.00
3 Creager, Robert Natrona J6-01.00
4 Wagner, Dalton CAM 5-11.00
5 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High J5-11.00
6 Adams, Kooper Kelly Walsh J5-11.00
7 Jamerman, Eric Douglas High 5-09.00
8 Strube, Joel Kelly Walsh 5-07.00
9 Young, Colter CAM J5-07.00
10 Bekke, Tanner Kelly Walsh 5-05.00
10 Backes, Colton Douglas High 5-05.00
10 Vandeventer, Greg Douglas High 5-05.00
13 Sellers, Austyn Kelly Walsh 5-03.00
13 Napier, Dallon CAM 5-03.00
15 Sigismond, Quinn CAM 5-01.00
15 Steele, Nick Kelly Walsh 5-01.00
15 Griffith, Kaden CAM 5-01.00
15 Cathcart, Devon CAM 5-01.00
15 Larsen, Spencer Kelly Walsh 5-01.00
-- Mueller, Kyle Buffalo High FAIL
-- Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig FAIL

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Erisman, Dustin CAM 15-01.00
2 Clark, Zach CAM 13-06.00
3 Adams, Kris CAM 13-00.00
4 Newell, Walker CAM J13-00.00
5 Haman, Hunter Douglas High 12-00.00
6 Schwab, Triston CAM J12-00.00
7 Galambas, Colten CAM 10-06.00
8 Chivers, Cole Kelly Walsh 10-00.00
8 Jerney, Kyle Sheridan Hig 10-00.00
8 Blackwell, Morgan Sheridan Hig 10-00.00
9 Hoopman, Zach Douglas High J10-00.00
-- Moodry, Chris CAM FAIL
-- Leuthen, Brett Douglas High FAIL
-- Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig FAIL
-- Spaulding, Jared Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Haman, Colter Douglas High FAIL
-- Hull, Chase Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Howard, Talon Douglas High FAIL
-- Koltiska, Paden Sheridan Hig FAIL
-- Jennings, Trey Kelly Walsh FAIL

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 21-06.50
2 Jahr, Spencer Kelly Walsh 21-04.00
3 Adams, Kooper Kelly Walsh 20-01.00
4 Nutting, Beau CAM 19-07.00
5 Bruney, Dayton Sheridan Hig 19-05.00
6 Jamerman, Eric Douglas High 19-03.50
7 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 18-11.00
8 Peel, Bryson Kelly Walsh 18-10.50
9 Griffith, Kaden CAM 18-07.50
10 Fanto, John Kelly Walsh 18-07.00
11 Durtsche, Kirk Kelly Walsh 18-06.50
12 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 18-05.00
13 Kidd, James Kelly Walsh 18-04.50
14 Szymczak, Blake Kelly Walsh 18-03.00
15 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 18-00.50
16 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 17-10.00
17 Olson, Zach CAM 17-06.00
18 Brooks, Blake Douglas High 17-05.50
18 Spaulding, Jared Kelly Walsh 17-05.50
20 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 17-03.50
21 Larsen, Spencer Kelly Walsh 17-01.00
22 Roscoe, Dawson Kelly Walsh 17-00.00
23 Picard, Tyler Douglas High 16-09.50
24 Bekke, Tanner Kelly Walsh 16-07.00
25 Montalvo, Chasyn CAM 16-00.50
26 Morris, Skylar Sheridan Hig 15-11.00
27 Sellers, Austyn Kelly Walsh 15-07.50
28 Steele, Nick Kelly Walsh 15-07.00
29 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 15-02.00
30 West, Taylor Buffalo High 14-08.50
31 Melton, Matthew Kelly Walsh 14-08.00
32 Sams, Nathaniel CAM 13-00.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nutting, Beau CAM 42-07.25
2 Creager, Robert Natrona 41-11.50
3 Haman, Hunter Douglas High 40-04.25
4 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 39-10.25
5 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 39-07.00
6 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 38-07.50
7 Leman, Tyrel Douglas High 38-05.50
8 Strube, Joel Kelly Walsh 38-04.25
9 Long, Parker CAM 37-04.50
10 Russell, Tanner CAM 36-08.25
11 Bekke, Tanner Kelly Walsh 36-04.00
12 Sellers, Austyn Kelly Walsh 35-10.25
13 Montalvo, Chasyn CAM 35-05.00
14 Griffith, Kaden CAM 34-07.00
15 Breinholt, Ben CAM 33-00.75
16 Steele, Nick Kelly Walsh 32-07.00
17 Larsen, Spencer Kelly Walsh 32-04.50
18 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 31-07.50
19 Strong, George CAM 28-03.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Geil, Jake Kelly Walsh 51-01.50
2 Pietrzak, Alex Kelly Walsh 47-10.00
3 McGuire, Layne Douglas High 46-11.00
4 Hunt, Tucker CAM 45-00.75
5 Hall, Ethan Sheridan Hig 43-11.75
6 Gray, Jake Kelly Walsh 43-08.25
7 Quinones, Carlos CAM 43-02.50
8 Willox, James Douglas High 41-10.00
9 Weber, Haize Douglas High 41-07.75
10 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 41-01.00
11 Nicholson, Jeremia Buffalo High 40-08.75
12 Anderson, Kyle CAM 39-11.00
13 Urban, Hawk CAM 38-10.00
14 Carlson, Jared Kelly Walsh 37-10.50
15 Foster, Bohan Douglas High 37-10.00
16 Cady-Kimble, Roy Kelly Walsh 37-02.50
17 Oram, Justin Sheridan Hig 36-09.75
18 Andrew, Bret Kelly Walsh 36-07.75
19 Arzy, Ed Sheridan Hig 35-07.50
20 Tucker, Lane CAM 35-06.75
21 Barfoot, Tristan Sheridan Hig 35-06.25
22 Hooker, Cody Douglas High 35-05.75
23 Hawbaker, Darion Buffalo High 35-00.50
24 Muro, Julian Kelly Walsh 34-11.00
25 Fields, Jacob Douglas High 34-06.00
26 Dutcher, Chance Douglas High 34-02.50
27 Bloom, Tanner Kelly Walsh 33-03.50
28 Switzer, Cody CAM 32-09.25
29 Morris, Skylar Sheridan Hig 32-06.00
30 Bownlow, Tyler Kelly Walsh 31-11.75
31 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 31-09.75
32 Weiss, Trenton Douglas High 31-08.25
33 Lumbardy, Alexander CAM 31-07.25
34 Sanders, Caleb Douglas High 31-03.00
35 Bolinger, Thomas Douglas High 31-02.25
36 Johnson, Cody Kelly Walsh 31-02.00
37 Starnes, Daniel Kelly Walsh 30-11.25
38 Rico, Jon Buffalo High 30-08.25
39 Gabert, Bryce Douglas High 30-06.50
40 Christensen, Tanner Kelly Walsh 30-05.00
41 Watson, Bryce Sheridan Hig 30-00.50
42 Wandler, Rhyse CAM 29-10.25
43 Quinn, Chase Douglas High 29-08.00
44 Back, Chandler Douglas High 27-04.25
45 Philo, Marcus Douglas High 27-03.00
46 Deaton, Hunter CAM 22-07.00
47 Dickey, Ryan CAM 21-05.00
48 Christensen, Ryan CAM 18-03.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Geil, Jake Kelly Walsh 157-08
2 Nicholson, Jeremia Buffalo High 152-05
3 Parks, Bay Douglas High 141-02
4 Hall, Ethan Sheridan Hig 134-03
5 Gray, Jake Kelly Walsh 132-11
6 Quinones, Carlos CAM 125-04
7 Winkler, Jonathan CAM 124-04
8 Pietrzak, Alex Kelly Walsh 122-03
9 McGuire, Layne Douglas High 119-09
10 Bolinger, Chris Douglas High 117-09
11 Cady-Kimble, Roy Kelly Walsh 117-07
12 Oram, Justin Sheridan Hig 117-05
13 Andrew, Bret Kelly Walsh 116-04
14 Barfoot, Tristan Sheridan Hig 114-09
15 Gray, David Kelly Walsh 112-06
16 Willox, James Douglas High 110-02
17 Urban, Hawk CAM 106-11
18 Foster, Bohan Douglas High 106-02
19 Muro, Julian Kelly Walsh 104-08
20 Carlson, Jared Kelly Walsh 102-01
21 Tucker, Lane CAM 100-10
22 Bloom, Tanner Kelly Walsh 100-08
23 Anderson, Kyle CAM 99-10
24 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 98-10
25 Lumbardy, Alexander CAM 97-03
26 Hunt, Tucker CAM 94-11
27 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 91-07
28 Bownlow, Tyler Kelly Walsh 90-00
29 Bolinger, Thomas Douglas High 89-11
30 Sanders, Caleb Douglas High 89-09
31 Switzer, Cody CAM 89-00
32 Hooker, Cody Douglas High 88-07
32 Johnson, Cody Kelly Walsh 88-07
34 Dutcher, Chance Douglas High 88-06
35 Hawbaker, Darion Buffalo High 86-01
36 Starnes, Daniel Kelly Walsh 84-10
37 Arzy, Ed Sheridan Hig 83-09
38 Watson, Bryce Sheridan Hig 79-08
39 Gabert, Bryce Douglas High 78-02
40 Fields, Jacob Douglas High 75-09
41 Philo, Marcus Douglas High 74-11
41 Rico, Jon Buffalo High 74-11
43 Christensen, Tanner Kelly Walsh 74-06
44 Wandler, Rhyse CAM 74-04
45 Weiss, Trenton Douglas High 72-11
46 Deaton, Hunter CAM 61-08
47 Back, Chandler Douglas High 58-02
48 Christensen, Ryan CAM 51-08
-- Quinn, Chase Douglas High FOUL
-- Weber, Haize Douglas High FOUL

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County HS 225 2) Kelly Walsh 131.33
3) Natrona 131 4) Sheridan High School 68
5) Buffalo High School 48.66 6) Douglas High 31

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kelly Walsh 196.33 2) Campbell County HS 190
3) Douglas High 104 4) Buffalo High School 65
5) Sheridan High School 64.66 6) Natrona 16

Visit Renegade Marketing
view counter
SheridanWyoming.com