SHERIDAN YOUTH SWIMMERS COMPETE IN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS

Presley Felker - Open Boys 400M Medley Relay
Presley Felker - Open Boys 400M Medley Relay
Trey Mulholland - Open Boys 400M Medley Relay
Trey Mulholland - Open Boys 400M Medley Relay

2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
2:28.70 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
20 Cleland, Isabel J 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:11.85 2:16.92 SUMM
23 Mulholland, Zoe M 6 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:21.50 2:37.34
--- Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:56.11 DQ
Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1:13.39 ZONE
1:41.29 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
6 Gallegos, Cisco E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:33.30 1:31.56 SUMM 13
Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1:03.89 ZONE
1:21.29 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
2 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:05.94 1:05.27 SUMM 17
Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
59.89 ZONE
1:16.19 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
8 Ahlstrom, Jake T 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:09.19 1:09.20 SUMM 11
Event 9 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1:05.49 ZONE
1:19.79 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
5 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:07.06 1:07.03 SUMM 14
Event 11 Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
1:05.49 ZONE
1:19.69 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
6 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:11.02 1:10.22 SUMM 13
7 Stevens, Rachel J 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:10.90 1:11.20 SUMM 12
Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
1:30.64 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
12 Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:23.60 1:23.92 SUMM 5
Event 21 Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
2:35.59 ZONE
3:09.39 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:06.61 2:55.15 SUMM 16
1:21.89 1:33.26

Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 2
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 23 Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
2:35.59 ZONE
Name 3:08.49 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

1 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:50.67 2:43.76 SUMM 20
1:15.60 1:28.16
Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
Name 6:00.46 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

10 Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:55.27 5:20.57 SUMM 7
2:43.49 2:37.08
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
38.59 ZONE
Name 49.09 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
4 Robison, Zoe L 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 40.88 40.43 SUMM 15
Event 31 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:21.19 ZONE
Name 1:42.89 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
4 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:32.15 1:30.36 SUMM 15
Event 33 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:23.09 ZONE
Name 1:41.09 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
6 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:31.28 1:29.89 SUMM 13
Event 35 Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:23.09 ZONE
Name 1:39.59 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
2 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:26.60 1:24.60 SUMM 17
Event 39 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
5:01.69 11-12 ZONE
6:23.89 11-12 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Robison, Zoe L 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 5:35.96 5:30.85 SUMM 15
1:20.19 1:24.97 1:25.48 1:20.21
Event 41 Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
9:53.99 13-14 ZONE
12:35.99 13-14 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 10:42.59 10:29.03 SUMM 16
1:13.28 1:20.07 1:20.07 1:20.33 1:20.28 1:18.77 1:19.32 1:16.91
Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 3
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 43 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Sheridan Swim Team-WY A 3:59.11 4:02.96 30
1) Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 2) Black, Sydney 9 3) Turk, Belle E 10 4) Midthun, Taylor A 9
2:18.23 1:44.73
Event 51 Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Sheridan Swim Team-WY A 5:15.00 5:21.86 28
1) Robison, Pippi E 13 2) Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 3) Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 4) Beardslee, Katie I 15
1:20.91 1:28.46 1:19.13 1:13.36
11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY B 6:20.00 6:22.37 12
1) Turk, Maci A 12 2) Robison, Zoe L 11 3) Anderson, Kathryn V 14 4) Thoney, Olivia P 12
1:38.87 1:36.35 1:47.56 1:19.59
Event 52 Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Sheridan Swim Team-WY A 5:24.17 5:19.36 28
1) Ahlstrom, Zach T 16 2) Ahlstrom, Jake T 14 3) Felker, Presley J 15 4) Myers, Trinton K 14
1:16.55 1:35.83 1:17.41 1:09.57
--- Sheridan Swim Team-WY B 8:31.11 DQ
1) McFadden, Nolan M 9 2) Mulholland, Trey P 9 3) Gallegos, Cisco E 10 4) Luhman, Noah R 11
1:53.45 15.86 2:08.38 3:46.26
Event 53 Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
Name 1:00.97 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

16 Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 52.56 52.22 SUMM 1
--- Cleland, Isabel J 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:02.73 X58.62 SUMM
--- Mulholland, Zoe M 6 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:03.20 X1:01.15
Event 56 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
33.09 ZONE
Name 43.79 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
8 Gallegos, Cisco E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 41.55 40.51 SUMM 11
Event 59 Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
29.49 ZONE
Name 37.59 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
1 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 30.98 30.29 SUMM 20
Event 60 Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
27.29 ZONE
Name 34.39 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
5 Ahlstrom, Jake T 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 30.13 29.55 SUMM 14
7 Myers, Trinton K 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 30.77 29.92 SUMM 12
Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 4
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 61 Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
30.39 ZONE
36.99 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
7 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 31.49 30.83 SUMM 12
Event 63 Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
30.39 ZONE
36.79 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
7 Stevens, Rachel J 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 32.07 31.59 SUMM 12
Event 65 Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
1:19.80 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
20 Cleland, Isabel J 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:12.14 1:04.44 SUMM
21 Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 59.79 1:04.79 SUMM
25 Mulholland, Zoe M 6 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:14.74 1:17.79 SUMM
Event 67 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:26.19 ZONE
2:02.39 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
--- Black, Sydney 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:19.07 X2:06.67
--- Midthun, Taylor A 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:12.17 X2:13.00
--- Cleland, Isabel J 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:23.41 X2:22.31
Event 68 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:25.39 ZONE
1:56.09 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Gallegos, Cisco E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:53.42 1:47.38 SUMM 15
--- Mulholland, Trey P 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:06.44 X2:06.86
Event 69 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:15.49 ZONE
1:38.89 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
7 Robison, Zoe L 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:25.00 1:26.60 SUMM 12
--- Thoney, Olivia P 12 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:42.90 X1:38.65 SUMM
Event 70 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:15.09 ZONE
1:37.89 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
--- Luhman, Noah R 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:12.93 XDQ
Event 74 Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
2:22.69 ZONE
2:53.79 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
--- Ahlstrom, Zach T 16 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:58.41 X2:49.64 SUMM
1:23.38 1:26.26

Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 5
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
Name 1:30.77 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

17 Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:18.48 1:17.18 SUMM
19 Cleland, Isabel J 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:23.21 1:19.69 SUMM
--- Mulholland, Zoe M 6 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:19.52 DQ
Event 79 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
37.19 ZONE
Name 54.39 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
6 Turk, Belle E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 46.63 42.29 SUMM 13
Event 80 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
36.89 ZONE
Name 52.79 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
5 McFadden, Nolan M 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 56.87 53.77 14
Event 83 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1:09.39 ZONE
Name 1:28.29 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
3 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:17.76 1:15.04 SUMM 16
Event 85 Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1:10.79 ZONE
Name 1:26.09 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
1 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:16.39 1:13.44 SUMM 20
8 Beardslee, Katie I 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:26.40 1:24.66 SUMM 11
Event 87 Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
1:10.79 ZONE
Name 1:25.59 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
2 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:15.68 1:13.36 SUMM 17
Event 89 Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
Name 5:30.16 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

12 Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 4:18.20 4:08.65 SUMM 5
2:00.58 2:08.07
Event 91 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
3:00.99 ZONE
Name 4:11.99 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

10 Turk, Belle E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:43.94 3:38.35 SUMM 7
1:46.99 1:51.36

Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 6
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 92 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
3:00.29 ZONE
Name 4:08.89 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

--- Gallegos, Cisco E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 4:15.80 X4:13.72
2:03.69 2:10.03
--- McFadden, Nolan M 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 4:15.14 X4:22.65
2:06.73 2:15.92
Event 93 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
2:43.99 ZONE
Name 3:28.69 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

6 Robison, Zoe L 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:01.35 3:01.43 SUMM 13
1:32.05 1:29.38
Event 95 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
2:36.79 ZONE
Name 3:19.49 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

--- Anderson, Kathryn V 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:38.13 XDQ
1:46.14 1:55.28
Event 97 Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
2:39.49 ZONE
Name 3:14.79 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

4 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:50.59 2:49.96 SUMM 15
1:21.71 1:28.25
Event 98 Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
2:26.39 ZONE
Name 2:58.19 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

--- Ahlstrom, Zach T 16 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:58.77 X2:53.62 SUMM
1:21.35 1:32.27
Event 99 Girls 200 LC Meter IM
2:39.49 ZONE
Name 3:13.29 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

4 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:50.98 2:49.39 SUMM 15
10 Stevens, Rachel J 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:08.70 3:14.82 7
1:35.59 1:39.23
Event 103 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
4:48.69 13-14 ZONE
6:07.39 13-14 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 5:09.93 5:10.24 SUMM 16
1:11.17 1:18.88 1:21.01 1:19.18
Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 7
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 103 Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
4:55.99 17&O ZONE
5:58.99 17&O SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
6 Stevens, Rachel J 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 5:43.08 5:47.39 SUMM 13
1:21.19 1:31.15 1:32.87 1:22.18
Event 104 Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
4:36.69 15-16 ZONE
5:37.89 15-16 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Felker, Presley J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 5:22.20 5:17.97 SUMM 14
1:11.92 1:21.79 1:24.03 1:20.23
Event 105 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Sheridan Swim Team-WY A 3:28.64 3:55.80 30
1) Morgan, Jaylynn D 8 2) Black, Sydney 9 3) Mulholland, Zoe M 6 4) Turk, Belle E 10
Event 113 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Sheridan Swim Team-WY A 4:43.92 4:43.83 28
1) Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 2) Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 3) Stevens, Rachel J 17 4) Robison, Pippi E 13
1:20.50 1:01.36 1:14.24 1:07.73
10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY B 5:45.15 5:43.20 14
1) Thoney, Olivia P 12 2) Anderson, Kathryn V 14 3) Turk, Maci A 12 4) Robison, Zoe L 11
1:25.92 1:26.52 1:34.53 1:16.23
Event 114 Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Sheridan Swim Team-WY A 4:44.44 4:40.31 30
1) Felker, Presley J 15 2) Ahlstrom, Jake T 14 3) Myers, Trinton K 14 4) Ahlstrom, Zach T 16
7 Sheridan Swim Team-WY B 6:47.15 7:03.43 24
1) Gallegos, Cisco E 10 2) McFadden, Nolan M 9 3) Mulholland, Trey P 9 4) Luhman, Noah R 11
Event 115 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
5:30.39 13-14 ZONE
7:00.49 13-14 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
2 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 5:54.89 5:55.81 SUMM 17
1:20.58 1:31.45 1:43.71 1:20.07
Event 115 Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
5:35.09 15-16 ZONE
6:47.89 15-16 SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
2 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 6:11.68 6:08.37 SUMM 17
1:22.13 1:37.53 1:49.01 1:19.70
Event 115 Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
5:35.09 17&O ZONE
6:47.49 17&O SUMM
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
2 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 6:02.51 6:05.11 SUMM 17
1:20.43 1:37.58 1:42.85 1:24.25

Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 8
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 117 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:41.69 ZONE
Name 3:48.49 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

9 Turk, Belle E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:17.85 3:14.92 SUMM 9
--- Black, Sydney 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 5:05.07 X4:46.23
2:18.12 2:28.11
Event 118 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:38.39 ZONE
Name 3:34.79 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

6 Gallegos, Cisco E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:31.06 3:23.39 SUMM 13
1:35.67 1:47.72
--- McFadden, Nolan M 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:50.41 X3:48.79
1:50.56 1:58.23
Event 119 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:24.39 ZONE
Name 3:03.79 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

7 Robison, Zoe L 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:41.20 2:38.79 SUMM 12
1:16.66 1:22.13
Event 121 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:17.69 ZONE
Name 2:55.19 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

2 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:27.93 2:25.82 SUMM 17
1:10.84 1:14.98
--- Anderson, Kathryn V 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:11.68 X3:04.20
1:27.89 1:36.31
Event 122 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:10.19 ZONE
Name 2:45.69 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

7 Myers, Trinton K 14 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:44.87 2:37.94 SUMM 12
2:38.03
Event 123 Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:21.09 ZONE
Name 2:51.79 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

6 Dougherty, Mackenzie J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:31.15 2:32.12 SUMM 13
1:12.33 1:19.79
11 Beardslee, Katie I 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:36.32 2:43.40 SUMM 6
1:17.27 1:26.13
Event 124 Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:10.79 ZONE
Name 2:39.89 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

8 Felker, Presley J 15 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:32.86 2:29.86 SUMM 11
1:09.96 1:19.90

Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 9
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
(Event 124 Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
9 Ahlstrom, Zach T 16 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:37.27 2:39.55 SUMM 9
1:15.07 1:24.48
Event 125 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
2:21.09 ZONE
Name 2:50.89 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

6 Stevens, Rachel J 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:43.36 2:44.20 SUMM 13
1:19.69 1:24.51
Event 127 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:36.49 ZONE
Name 2:16.89 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

17 Turk, Belle E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:02.77 2:04.11 SUMM
--- Black, Sydney 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:26.75 X2:27.89
--- Midthun, Taylor A 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:37.00 X2:35.41
Event 128 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:37.89 ZONE
Name 2:13.39 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

--- McFadden, Nolan M 9 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 2:21.82 X2:16.71
Event 129 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:25.59 ZONE
Name 1:49.99 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

3 Robison, Zoe L 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:30.35 1:31.87 SUMM 16
--- Turk, Maci A 12 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:58.03 X1:52.81
Event 130 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
1:24.29 ZONE
Name 1:48.29 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

--- Luhman, Noah R 11 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:58.59 X1:54.38
Event 135 Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
2:57.99 ZONE
Name 3:34.79 SUMM Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points

1 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:08.92 3:06.25 SUMM 20
1:29.82 1:36.43
--- Stevens, Rachel J 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 3:43.47 X3:42.54
1:47.15 1:55.39
Event 138 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
39.49 ZONE
Name 55.69 SUMM Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points

Finals
8 Gallegos, Cisco E 10 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 49.65 48.78 SUMM 11
Sheridan High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 9:20 PM 7/21/2013 Page 10
2013 Wyoming Summer A & B LC Championships - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013
Results
Event 141 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:11.49 ZONE
1:30.09 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
5 Robison, Pippi E 13 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:21.90 1:19.40 SUMM 14
Event 144 Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:06.79 ZONE
1:21.29 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
7 Ahlstrom, Zach T 16 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:15.44 1:15.54 SUMM 12
Event 145 Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
1:12.79 ZONE
1:28.39 SUMM
Name Age Team Prelim Time Finals Time Points
Finals
6 Dougherty, Gretchen A 17 Sheridan Swim Team-WY 1:27.46 1:24.64 SUMM 13
Combined Team Scores

view counter