RAMS WIN RIVERSIDE TRACK INVITE (RESULTS)

Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Ben Mancuso Sr Burlington HS 10.89 10
2. Christian Mayer So Big Horn 11.38 8
3. Richard Stanley So Big Horn 11.47 6
4. Tyler Cornwell Fr Thermopolis High School 11.81 5
5. Kyler Flock Jr Greybull HS 11.84 4
6. Will O Dell Sr Big Horn 11.86 3
7. Calder Forcella So Greybull HS 11.94 2
8. Dylan Brenner Sr Greybull HS 12.02 1
9. Austen Scammon So Tongue River High School 12.03
10. Choc Maddock So Thermopolis High School 12.09
11. Josh McNeil Sr Meeteetse 12.11
12. Dillon Lyons Fr Tongue River High School 12.18
13. Alex Schwede So Riverside 12.31
14. Payton Gonzalez Jr Greybull HS 12.6
15. James Hepp Fr Big Horn 12.67
16. Matt Yellowtail Jr Tongue River High School 12.69
17. Quinton Migneault So Burlington HS 12.85
18. Max Lube Fr Big Horn 12.86
19. Charlie Ringley Fr Big Horn 12.89
20. Chase Peoples So Riverside 12.94
21. Dylan Roberts Fr Riverside 12.98
21. Carter Johnson Fr Meeteetse 12.98
23. Matt Romero So Riverside 13.28
24. Kendall Walters Jr Tongue River High School 13.56
25. Steven Brunko So Burlington HS 13.7
26. Robert Norton Fr Big Horn 13.86
27. Andrew Orwig Fr Riverside 14.6
28. Unknown Perkins Tongue River High School 14.69
29. Daniel Kinsman So Greybull HS 15.69
DNS Shawn Stevens So Riverside DNS
DNS Omar Bridges Sr Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Tom Nordwick Jr Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Seth Bennett Jr Meeteetse DNS

Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Kinli Vigil Riverside 13.25 10
2. Shayna Kretschman Arvada-Clairmont 13.37 8
3. Emily Lesmeister Sr Thermopolis High School 13.64 6
4. Deja Garza Jr Burlington HS 13.73 5
5. Zoe Stehlin Fr Thermopolis High School 14.16 4
6. Cricket Cunningham Fr Big Horn 14.17 3
7. Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS 14.43 2
8. Kaylyn Hodson Jr Meeteetse 14.5 1
9. Mackenzie Bollig So Greybull HS 14.51
10. Kiyana Martin So Shoshoni High School 14.70
11. Jena Plymell Fr Tongue River High School 14.73
12. Sammie Sallade Fr Tongue River High School 14.95
13. Taylor Werbelow Jr Riverside 15.08
14. Sydney Eckman Fr Greybull HS 15.10
15. Brittney Fink Fr Greybull HS 15.13
16. Linsey Reed Fr Thermopolis High School 15.6
17. Brittany Morton Fr Riverside 15.66
18. Jessica Rios Jr Riverside 15.96
DNS Katie Crosby Sr Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Booklyn Graybill Fr Meeteetse DNS
DNS Meggie Sallade So Tongue River High School DNS
DNS Anna Mendez Sr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Adaline Ostler Sr Tongue River High School DNS

Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Ben Mancuso Sr Burlington HS 22.15 10
2. Josiah Huff Tongue River High School 23.34 8
3. Christian Mayer So Big Horn 24.65 6
4. Alex Hebb Jr Greybull HS 25.30 5
5. Calder Forcella So Greybull HS 25.31 4
6. Dillon Lyons Fr Tongue River High School 25.49 3
7. Matt Yellowtail Jr Tongue River High School 25.64 2
8. Jacob Hart Fr Thermopolis High School 26.69 1
9. Chase Peoples So Riverside 27.31
10. Zac Gibbs Arvada-Clairmont 27.45
11. Matt Romero So Riverside 27.51
12. Robert Norton Fr Big Horn 28.33
13. Steven Brunko So Burlington HS 28.55
14. Colton Davis Fr Riverside 29.76
DNS Quinton Migneault So Burlington HS DNS
DNS Payton Gonzalez Jr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Tom Nordwick Jr Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Omar Bridges Sr Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Dylan Brenner Sr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Matthew Christiansen Sr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Shawn Stevens So Riverside DNS
DNS Alex Schwede So Riverside DNS
DNS Garrick Tolman Jr Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Kinli Vigil Riverside 27.42 10
2. Deja Garza Jr Burlington HS 28.88 8
3. Cricket Cunningham Fr Big Horn 29.22 6
4. Jena Plymell Fr Tongue River High School 30.97 5
5. Mackenzie Bollig So Greybull HS 31.3 4
6. Gabby Reyes Fr Big Horn 31.31 3
7. Taylor Werbelow Jr Riverside 31.38 2
8. Sydney Eckman Fr Greybull HS 31.43 1
9. McKenzie Greenelsh Fr Big Horn 31.89
10. Brittney Fink Fr Greybull HS 31.99
11. Julie Tritschler Fr Tongue River High School 32.85
12. Linsey Reed Fr Thermopolis High School 33.46
13. Adaline Ostler Sr Tongue River High School 36.62
DNS Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Booklyn Graybill Fr Meeteetse DNS
DNS Sammie Sallade Fr Tongue River High School DNS
DNS Anna Mendez Sr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Kiyana Martin So Shoshoni High School DNS

Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Josiah Huff Tongue River High School 50.64 10
2. Clayton Webster Sr Meeteetse 55.76 8
3. Alex Schwede So Riverside 57.24 6
4. Kyler Flock Jr Greybull HS 57.58 5
5. Domanic Jensen Fr Thermopolis High School 58.11 4
6. Adam Davidson Sr Burlington HS 58.34 3
7. Jacob Hart Fr Thermopolis High School 59.75 2
8. Ryan Sylvester So Greybull HS 1:00.25 1
9. Zac Gibbs Arvada-Clairmont 1:03.2
10. Chase Peoples So Riverside 1:04.4
11. Keegan Jenness So Greybull HS 1:06.56
DNS Dillon Lyons Fr Tongue River High School DNS
DNS Gerald Fulkerson So Greybull HS DNS
DNS Shawn Stevens So Riverside DNS
DNS Garrick Tolman Jr Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Kinli Vigil Riverside 1:05.32 10
2. McKenna Powers Jr Greybull HS 1:07.32 8
3. Bailey Fisher So Thermopolis High School 1:10.66 6
4. Zoe Stehlin Fr Thermopolis High School 1:11.10 5
5. Elana Ostler Tongue River High School 1:19.01 4
6. Lynae McBride So Greybull HS 1:23.38 3
7. Alex Preis Jr Greybull HS 1:34.34 2
DNS Sydney Eckman Fr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Bailey Roebling Arvada-Clairmont DNS
DNS Kiyana Martin So Shoshoni High School DNS

Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Harley Rhodes Jr Thermopolis High School 2:12.68 10
2. Cody Jolovich Tongue River High School 2:13.29 8
3. Gabe Kreitzer Fr Meeteetse 2:17.5 6
4. Choc Maddock So Thermopolis High School 2:19.6 5
5. Kacy Conner Sr Thermopolis High School 2:25.20 4
6. Jarrod Johnson Jr Greybull HS 2:27.08 3
7. Levi Bircher Arvada-Clairmont 2:29.00 2
8. Scott Anderson Fr Riverside 2:30.45 1
9. Ryan Sylvester So Greybull HS 2:32.98
10. Keegan Jenness So Greybull HS 2:34.31
11. Kendall Miech Fr Big Horn 2:50.29
12. Chris Burns Fr Riverside 2:51.00
13. Herme Mendez Sr Greybull HS 2:59.06
DNS Hunter Serslend Fr Big Horn DNS
DNS Shawn Stevens So Riverside DNS
DNS Alex Poole So Meeteetse DNS
DNS Preston Wardell Jr Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Julie Tritschler Fr Tongue River High School 2:53.90 10
2. Colleen Swan Fr Big Horn 2:58.0 8
3. Breanna Peterson Fr Thermopolis High School 3:17.22 6
4. Haley Campsey Jr Meeteetse 3:22.6 5
5. Callie Jordan Fr Thermopolis High School 3:33.00 4
DNS Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS DNS

Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Harley Rhodes Jr Thermopolis High School 5:00.15 10
2. Cody Jolovich Tongue River High School 5:10.05 8
3. Jarrod Johnson Jr Greybull HS 5:32.99 6
4. Jacob Allen So Meeteetse 5:53.21 5
5. Jared Tolman Fr Burlington HS 6:03.1 4
6. Kendall Miech Fr Big Horn 6:07.07 3
7. Chris Burns Fr Riverside 6:22.17 2
8. Herme Mendez Sr Greybull HS 7:01.68 1
DNS Trevor Wardell So Burlington HS DNS
DNS Preston Wardell Jr Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Jennifer Cramer Sr Thermopolis High School 6:01.50 10
2. Adaline Ostler Sr Tongue River High School 6:02.63 8
3. Colleen Swan Fr Big Horn 6:26.3 6
4. Courtney Jolovich Tongue River High School 6:34.00 5
5. Ameilia May Jr Meeteetse 6:35.00 4
6. Michele Anderson Sr Thermopolis High School 7:04.00 2 .500
6. Fawn Rush Fr Thermopolis High School 7:04.00 2 .500
8. Shannon Lorenz Sr Thermopolis High School 7:28.38 1

Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Hunter Serslend Fr Big Horn 12:40.97 10
2. Jared Tolman Fr Burlington HS 13:19.53 8
DNS Nicholas Murdoch So Greybull HS DNS
DNS Dillon Lyons Fr Tongue River High School DNS

Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Ivy Paris Jr Thermopolis High School 14:07.27 10
2. Elana Ostler Tongue River High School 14:42.07 8
3. Kayla Conner So Thermopolis High School 15:31.00 6
4. Makayla Anderson Fr Thermopolis High School 16:10.75 5

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Jadyn Mirich Jr Big Horn 17.28 10
2. Bailey Bard Fr Big Horn 18.12 8
3. McKenzie Greenelsh Fr Big Horn 19.04 6
4. Taylor Werbelow Jr Riverside 19.46 5
5. Zariah Tolman Fr Burlington HS 19.55 4
6. Gabby Reyes Fr Big Horn 19.70 3
7. Jena Plymell Fr Tongue River High School 20.13 2
8. Jessica Dowling Fr Greybull HS 22.16 1
9. Chai Durfee So Greybull HS 22.47
DNS Meggie Sallade So Tongue River High School DNS
DNS Katie Crosby Sr Thermopolis High School DNS

Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Matthew Wigglesworth Sr Big Horn 16.36 10
2. Kaden Haun Jr Thermopolis High School 17.11 8
3. Austen Scammon So Tongue River High School 17.39 6
4. Brice Beisher Fr Big Horn 17.84 5
5. Wyatt Good Sr Greybull HS 18.12 4
6. Miciah Huff Tongue River High School 18.4 3
7. Garrick Tolman Jr Burlington HS 18.45 2
8. Scott Anderson Fr Riverside 18.59 1
9. Quinton Migneault So Burlington HS 19.61
10. Wyatt Neilson So Greybull HS 20.8
11. Cesar Sosa Fr Greybull HS 20.91
12. Robert Norton Fr Big Horn 21.19
DNS Carter Johnson Fr Meeteetse DNS
DNS Jared Tolman Fr Burlington HS DNS

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Matthew Wigglesworth Sr Big Horn 42.7 10
2. Austen Scammon So Tongue River High School 43.66 8
3. Kaden Haun Jr Thermopolis High School 43.9 6
4. Miciah Huff Tongue River High School 44.45 5
5. Wyatt Good Sr Greybull HS 45.59 4
6. Brice Beisher Fr Big Horn 47.31 3
7. Dylan Collins Arvada-Clairmont 48.47 2
8. Logan Kay So Thermopolis High School 50.37 1
9. Wyatt Neilson So Greybull HS 52.59
10. Cesar Sosa Fr Greybull HS 53.04
DNS Garrick Tolman Jr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Jared Tolman Fr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Chai Durfee So Greybull HS DNS

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Jadyn Mirich Jr Big Horn 51.12 10
2. Adaline Ostler Sr Tongue River High School 55.03 8
3. Zariah Tolman Fr Burlington HS 56.38 6
4. Chai Durfee So Greybull HS 1:02.9 5
5. Jessica Dowling Fr Greybull HS 1:03.19 4

Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Ben Mancuso Sr Burlington HS 6.26 20-06.50 10
2. Seth Bennett Jr Meeteetse 5.92 19-05.25 8
3. Josh McNeil Sr Meeteetse 5.61 18-05.00 6
4. Matthew Wigglesworth Sr Big Horn 5.55 18-02.50 5
5. Tyler Cornwell Fr Thermopolis High School 5.40 17-08.50 4
6. Scott Anderson Fr Riverside 5.25 17-02.75 3
7. Jacob Allen So Meeteetse 5.08 16-08.00 2
8. Quinton Migneault So Burlington HS 4.99 16-04.50 1
9. Dylan Collins Arvada-Clairmont 4.85 15-11.00
10. Alex Poole So Meeteetse 4.75 15-07.00
11. Carter Johnson Fr Meeteetse 4.73 15-06.25
12. Matt Yellowtail Jr Tongue River High School 4.70 15-05.00
13. Charlie Ringley Fr Big Horn 4.67 15-03.75
14. Matthew Christiansen Sr Burlington HS 4.57 15-00.00
15. Matt Romero So Riverside 4.51 14-09.75
16. Hunter Serslend Fr Big Horn 4.46 14-07.75
17. Colton Davis Fr Riverside 4.34 14-03.00
18. Logan Maurer Jr Meeteetse 3.69 12-01.25
19. Andrew Orwig Fr Riverside 3.39 11-01.50
20. Daniel Kinsman So Greybull HS 2.70 8-10.50
DNS Chai Durfee So Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Omar Bridges Sr Thermopolis High School DNS DNS
DNS Gabe Kreitzer Fr Meeteetse DNS DNS
DNS Jared Tolman Fr Burlington HS DNS DNS
DNS Ryan Geving So Meeteetse DNS DNS
DNS Shawn Stevens So Riverside DNS DNS
DNS Dillon Lyons Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS

Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Emily Lesmeister Sr Thermopolis High School 4.71 15-05.50 10
2. Shayna Kretschman Arvada-Clairmont 4.67 15-04.00 8
3. Deja Garza Jr Burlington HS 4.56 14-11.75 6
4. Ameilia May Jr Meeteetse 4.54 14-11.00 5
5. McKenna Powers Jr Greybull HS 4.43 14-06.50 4
6. Hanneah Puckett Jr Big Horn 4.32 14-02.25 3
7. Florina Villegas Fr Greybull HS 4.26 13-11.75 2
8. Haley Sessions Jr Meeteetse 3.95 12-11.50 1
9. Kaylyn Hodson Jr Meeteetse 3.94 12-11.25
10. Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS 3.88 12-09.00
11. Morgan Nance Fr Big Horn 3.88 12-09.00
12. Wren Baker Tongue River High School 3.88 12-09.00
13. Haley Campsey Jr Meeteetse 3.80 12-05.50
14. Sydney Eckman Fr Greybull HS 3.73 12-03.00
15. Bailey Bard Fr Big Horn 3.69 12-01.50
16. Brittney Fink Fr Greybull HS 3.44 11-03.50
17. Lynae McBride So Greybull HS 3.37 11-00.75
18. Brittany Morton Fr Riverside 3.36 11-00.50
19. Maddie Boll Tongue River High School 3.19 10-05.50
20. Alex Preis Jr Greybull HS 2.88 9-05.50
DNS Anna Mendez Sr Burlington HS DNS DNS
DNS Breanna Peterson Fr Thermopolis High School DNS DNS
DNS Sammie Sallade Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Booklyn Graybill Fr Meeteetse DNS DNS

Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Seth Bennett Jr Meeteetse 12.15 39-10.50 10
2. Jacob Allen So Meeteetse 11.09 36-04.75 8
3. Ryan Sylvester So Greybull HS 10.62 34-10.00 6
4. Dylan Roberts Fr Riverside 10.55 34-07.25 5
5. Alex Poole So Meeteetse 10.37 34-00.50 4
6. Shawn Stevens So Riverside 9.37 30-09.00 3
7. Cesar Sosa Fr Greybull HS 9.06 29-08.75 2
8. Keegan Jenness So Greybull HS 8.82 28-11.25 1
DNS Clayton Webster Sr Meeteetse DNS DNS
DNS Christian Mayer So Big Horn DNS DNS
DNS Andrew Orwig Fr Riverside DNS DNS

Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Ameilia May Jr Meeteetse 10.20 33-05.75 10
2. Emily Lesmeister Sr Thermopolis High School 10.16 33-04.00 8
3. Mackenzie Bollig So Greybull HS 8.23 27-00.00 6
4. Brittany Morton Fr Riverside 7.99 26-02.75 5
5. Chai Durfee So Greybull HS 7.54 24-08.75 4
6. Jessica Dowling Fr Greybull HS 7.52 24-08.00 3
DNS McKenna Powers Jr Greybull HS DNS DNS

Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Ben Mancuso Sr Burlington HS 1.93 6-04.00 10
2. Colton Hodge Jr Riverside 1.83 6-00.00 8
3. Seth Bennett Jr Meeteetse 1.78 5-10.00 6
4. Kaden Haun Jr Thermopolis High School 1.73 5-08.00 4 .500
4. Josh McNeil Sr Meeteetse 1.73 5-08.00 4 .500
6. Clayton Webster Sr Meeteetse 1.73 5-08.00 3
7. Kacy Conner Sr Thermopolis High School 1.67 5-06.00 2
8. Alex Hebb Jr Greybull HS 1.57 5-02.00 1
9. Matthew Christiansen Sr Burlington HS 1.52 5-00.00
10. Dylan Roberts Fr Riverside 1.47 4-10.00
11. James Hepp Fr Big Horn 1.47 4-10.00
11. Payton Gonzalez Jr Greybull HS 1.47 4-10.00
11. Quinton Migneault So Burlington HS 1.47 4-10.00
11. Steven Brunko So Burlington HS 1.47 4-10.00
11. Logan Kay So Thermopolis High School 1.47 4-10.00
NH Colton Davis Fr Riverside NH NH
DNS Robert Norton Fr Big Horn DNS DNS
DNS Jared Tolman Fr Burlington HS DNS DNS

Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Jadyn Mirich Jr Big Horn 1.47 4-10.00 10
2. Deja Garza Jr Burlington HS 1.47 4-10.00 8
3. Hanneah Puckett Jr Big Horn 1.47 4-10.00 6
4. Emily Lesmeister Sr Thermopolis High School 1.42 4-08.00 5
5. Haylee Hoffman So Thermopolis High School 1.37 4-06.00 4
6. Florina Villegas Fr Greybull HS 1.32 4-04.00 3
7. Zariah Tolman Fr Burlington HS 1.32 4-04.00 2
8. Wren Baker Tongue River High School 1.32 4-04.00 1
9. Morgan Nance Fr Big Horn 1.27 4-02.00
10. Julie Tritschler Fr Tongue River High School 1.27 4-02.00
NH Maddie Boll Tongue River High School NH NH
DNS Ameilia May Jr Meeteetse DNS DNS
DNS Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Sammie Sallade Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Anna Mendez Sr Burlington HS DNS DNS

Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Josh McNeil Sr Meeteetse 3.66 12-00.00 10
2. Matthew Christiansen Sr Burlington HS 3.20 10-06.00 8
DNS Logan Maurer Jr Meeteetse DNS DNS

Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Zariah Tolman Fr Burlington HS 2.28 7-06.00 10
2. Haley Sessions Jr Meeteetse 1.98 6-06.00 8

Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Preston Davenport Sr Big Horn 11.96 39-03.00 10
2. Mason Lube So Big Horn 11.63 38-02.00 8
3. Seth Bennett Jr Meeteetse 11.49 37-08.50 6
4. Kris Johnson Jr Big Horn 11.03 36-02.50 5
5. Tyler Cornwell Fr Thermopolis High School 10.69 35-01.00 4
6. Will O Dell Sr Big Horn 10.55 34-07.25 3
7. Logan Jensen Jr Greybull HS 10.46 34-04.00 2
8. Adam Davidson Sr Burlington HS 10.42 34-02.50 1
9. Kendall Walters Jr Tongue River High School 10.21 33-06.00
10. Michael Lamb Jr Big Horn 10.13 33-03.00
11. Tanner Bernstein Jr Riverside 9.94 32-07.50
12. Richard Stanley So Big Horn 9.61 31-06.25
13. Wilson Renner So Meeteetse 9.60 31-06.00
14. Treston Tracy So Greybull HS 9.52 31-03.00
15. Billy Jones So Riverside 9.51 31-02.50
16. Garrick Tolman Jr Burlington HS 9.45 31-00.00
17. Luke Young So Riverside 9.26 30-04.50
18. Phillip McCallister Fr Big Horn 9.01 29-06.75
19. Tony Ottersbauch So Riverside 8.89 29-02.00
20. Josh Anderson Fr Big Horn 8.68 28-06.00
21. Dawson Bell Arvada-Clairmont 8.18 26-10.00
22. Jacob Hart Fr Thermopolis High School 7.77 25-06.00
23. Tommy Bernstein So Riverside 7.75 25-05.00
24. Nate Motsick Fr Big Horn 7.06 23-02.00
25. Tristan Troll Arvada-Clairmont 6.86 22-06.25
26. Nicholas Murdoch So Greybull HS 6.45 21-02.00
DNS Preston Wardell Jr Burlington HS DNS DNS
DNS Wyatt Good Sr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Dylan Brenner Sr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Ryan Carlson Sr Big Horn DNS DNS

Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Leesa Jensen Jr Thermopolis High School 10.64 34-11.00 10
2. Sarah Nielsen Tongue River High School 9.54 31-03.50 8
3. Florina Villegas Fr Greybull HS 9.45 31-00.00 6
4. Kaylyn Hodson Jr Meeteetse 8.74 28-08.00 5
5. Sarah Bacon Tongue River High School 8.51 27-11.25 4
6. Ashley Dodge Tongue River High School 8.03 26-04.25 3
7. Haylee Hoffman So Thermopolis High School 8.02 26-03.75 2
8. Kayla Crouse So Big Horn 7.78 25-06.25 1
9. Cydnie Clark Sr Riverside 7.37 24-02.25
10. Jessica Rios Jr Riverside 7.02 23-00.50
11. Keely Rockafellow Arvada-Clairmont 7.02 23-00.50
12. Aspen Newman So Big Horn 6.88 22-06.75
13. Janelle Harvey Fr Thermopolis High School 6.73 22-01.00
14. Darby Schlenker Fr Meeteetse 6.71 22-00.25
15. Sierra Martin Arvada-Clairmont 6.56 21-06.50
16. Melannie Riley Fr Meeteetse 6.53 21-05.25
17. Madison Pehringer Fr Big Horn 6.39 20-11.75
18. Ashlynn Perry So Riverside 6.35 20-10.00
19. Karina Svalina Arvada-Clairmont 6.26 20-06.50
20. Jessica Schierkolk Fr Thermopolis High School 6.16 20-02.75
21. Macey Allen So Riverside 5.81 19-01.00
22. Anne McBride Jr Greybull HS 5.69 18-08.00
23. Shannendoha Dice Sr Meeteetse 5.15 16-10.75
DNS Keri Kruger Fr Thermopolis High School DNS DNS
DNS Kyler Flock Jr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Calder Forcella So Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Hannah Sharpston So Shoshoni High School DNS DNS

Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Logan Jensen Jr Greybull HS 36.07 118-04 10
2. Calder Forcella So Greybull HS 34.95 114-08 8
3. Mason Lube So Big Horn 32.84 107-09 6
4. Billy Jones So Riverside 30.63 100-06 5
5. Adam Davidson Sr Burlington HS 30.53 100-02 4
6. Tanner Bernstein Jr Riverside 30.40 99-09 3
7. Logan Maurer Jr Meeteetse 29.82 97-10 2
8. Levi Bircher Arvada-Clairmont 28.24 92-08 1
9. Alex Schwede So Riverside 28.17 92-05
10. Kendall Walters Jr Tongue River High School 27.25 89-05
11. Kris Johnson Jr Big Horn 26.97 88-06
12. Garrick Tolman Jr Burlington HS 26.80 87-11
13. Michael Lamb Jr Big Horn 25.12 82-05
14. Tommy Bernstein So Riverside 24.64 80-10
15. Tony Ottersbauch So Riverside 23.98 78-08
16. Dawson Bell Arvada-Clairmont 23.75 77-11
17. Luke Young So Riverside 23.34 76-07
18. Richard Stanley So Big Horn 23.06 75-08
19. Wilson Renner So Meeteetse 22.73 74-07
20. Max Lube Fr Big Horn 22.55 74-00
21. Phillip McCallister Fr Big Horn 21.77 71-05
22. Josh Anderson Fr Big Horn 21.74 71-04
23. Steven Brunko So Burlington HS 20.19 66-03
DNS Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Treston Tracy So Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Dylan Brenner Sr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Ryan Geving So Meeteetse DNS DNS
DNS Ryan Carlson Sr Big Horn DNS DNS
DNS Preston Wardell Jr Burlington HS DNS DNS

Girl's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Sarah Nielsen Tongue River High School 34.16 112-01 10
2. Leesa Jensen Jr Thermopolis High School 29.13 95-07 8
3. Madison Pehringer Fr Big Horn 24.48 80-04 6
4. Ashley Dodge Tongue River High School 23.14 75-11 5
5. Ashlynn Perry So Riverside 22.86 75-00 4
6. Cydnie Clark Sr Riverside 22.68 74-05 3
7. Kayla Crouse So Big Horn 22.27 73-01 2
8. McKenzie Taylor So Big Horn 21.77 71-05 1
9. Sarah Bacon Tongue River High School 21.51 70-07
10. Julie Tritschler Fr Tongue River High School 21.11 69-03
11. Karina Svalina Arvada-Clairmont 20.42 67-00
12. Aspen Newman So Big Horn 20.11 66-00
12. Janelle Harvey Fr Thermopolis High School 20.11 66-00
14. Keely Rockafellow Arvada-Clairmont 19.10 62-08
15. Haylee Hoffman So Thermopolis High School 18.87 61-11
16. Sierra Martin Arvada-Clairmont 18.69 61-04
17. Jessica Rios Jr Riverside 18.67 61-03
18. Darby Schlenker Fr Meeteetse 17.85 58-07
19. Haley Campsey Jr Meeteetse 17.32 56-10
20. Jessica Schierkolk Fr Thermopolis High School 15.70 51-06
21. Shannendoha Dice Sr Meeteetse 14.22 46-08.00
22. Macey Allen So Riverside 12.60 41-04.00
23. Melannie Riley Fr Meeteetse 12.49 41-00.00
DNS Calder Forcella So Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Kyler Flock Jr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Aftin DeRosa Fr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Keri Kruger Fr Thermopolis High School DNS DNS
DNS Anne McBride Jr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Hannah Sharpston So Shoshoni High School DNS DNS

Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Big Horn A Big Horn 44.64 10
2. Greybull HS A Greybull HS 47.5 8
3. Big Horn B Big Horn 50.63 6
DNS Burlington HS A Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Big Horn A Big Horn 54.93 10
2. Big Horn B Big Horn 58.8 8
3. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 58.82 6

Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Tongue River High School A Tongue River High School 3:45.28 10
2. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 3:51.16 8
3. Greybull HS A Greybull HS 4:00.72 6
DNS Burlington HS A Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Big Horn A Big Horn 4:32.51 10
2. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 4:43.21 8
3. Greybull HS A Greybull HS 4:44.36 6
4. Big Horn B Big Horn 5:15.1 5

Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score

Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 12:43.5 10

Boy's Team Scores
After 16 Events

Overall Team Score
1. Big Horn 117
2. Meeteetse 88 .5
3. Greybull HS 84
4. Thermopolis High School 78 .5
5. Burlington HS 71
5. Tongue River High School 71
7. Riverside 37
8. Arvada-Clairmont 5

Girl's Team Scores
After 17 Events

Overall Team Score
1. Thermopolis High School 139
2. Big Horn 125
3. Tongue River High School 81
4. Greybull HS 64
5. Riverside 49
5. Burlington HS 49
7. Meeteetse 39
8. Arvada-Clairmont 16

Men & Women's Team Scores
After 33 Events

Overall Team Score
1. Big Horn 242
2. Thermopolis High School 217 .5
3. Tongue River High School 152
4. Greybull HS 148
5. Meeteetse 127 .5
6. Burlington HS 120
7. Riverside 86
8. Arvada-Clairmont 21

First Northern Bank
view counter