KW TRACK INVITATIONAL RESULTS (SHS / TRHS)

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Natrona County 'A' 10:52.00 11:28.28 10
1) Handeland, Sydni Fr 2) Underwood, Emily So
3) Borah, Mariah Jr 4) Johnson, Callie Sr
2 Tongue River High School 'A' 11:36.03 8
1) Tritschler, Julie Fr 2) Ostler, Adaline Sr
3) Jolovich, Courtney So 4) Ostler, Elana So

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 8:10.32 8:20.48 10
1) Craig, Jackson Sr 2) Carlson, Clay Jr
3) Kepler, Calum Jr 4) Davila, Hunter So
2 Natrona County 'A' 8:41.80 8:48.83 8
1) Sulser, James Jr 2) Willoughby, Trevor So
3) Dickerson, Dylan Sr 4) Gillum, Colten Sr
3 Natrona County 'B' 9:31.00 9:24.69 6
1) Williamson, Austin Jr 2) Judkins, Dallas Jr
3) Allen, Jesse So 4) Sims, Lawson Fr
4 Campbell County 'A' 10:10.00 10:29.67 4
1) Nichols, Dalton Fr 2) Nichols, Dreyson So
3) Provost, Danny Jr 4) Kline, Wyatt Fr

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Skates, Mikalah Sr Kelly Walsh 15.32 14.72 4 10
2 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr Campbell Co 17.65 17.34 4 8
3 Larsen, Brittney Sr Kelly Walsh 17.30 17.63 4 6
4 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan 17.22 17.90 4 4
5 Nuzum, Megan So Campbell Co 17.50 17.97 4 2
6 Delano, Jordan Jr Natrona Co 18.98 17.99 3 1
7 Walton, Kelsey Fr Sheridan 19.30 18.16 3
8 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan 18.19 18.19 4
9 Fritz, Anya So Sheridan 19.21 18.88 3
10 Manselle, Danielle So Campbell Co 18.50 19.38 3
11 Aloisio, Amy Fr Campbell Co 19.67 19.44 3
12 Plymell, Jena Fr Tongue River 20.13 19.76 3
13 Taylor, Sam So Campbell Co 18.22 19.79 4
14 Edwards, Dacee Fr Campbell Co 21.09 20.16 2
15 Izatt, Kylie So Campbell Co 20.59 20.25 3
16 Sweeney, Ellie Fr Sheridan 21.27 20.40 2
17 Haut, Taz So Campbell Co 20.82 20.71 2
18 Beckett, Sadie Sr Campbell Co 17.50 20.73 4
19 Volk, Megan So Campbell Co 22.39 21.78 1
20 Prinsen, Tierney So Campbell Co 20.00 22.03 3
21 Thwreatt, Bailli So Campbell Co 21.63 22.11 2
22 Willbanks, Kassidy So Campbell Co 23.30 22.54 1
23 Markve, Kloie Fr Campbell Co 22.00 22.57 1
24 Mendoza, Diana Fr Campbell Co 21.00 23.08 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Czellecz, Joey Jr Kelly Walsh 14.94 15.16 4 10
2 Pieper, Nathan Sr Natrona Co 15.37 15.45 4 8
3 Wilson, Logan So Natrona Co 16.29 15.85 4 6
4 Young, Colter So Campbell Co 18.00 16.98 2 3
4 Winkler, Jonathan So Campbell Co 18.00 16.98 3 3
6 Newell, Walker So Campbell Co 16.80 17.14 4 1
7 Nolan, Marcus So Kelly Walsh 18.12 17.16 2
8 Adams, Kooper Jr Kelly Walsh 17.02 17.18 4
9 Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 17.39 17.21 4
10 Thorvaldson, Trevor Jr Kelly Walsh 16.74 17.22 4
11 Nelson, Talon So Campbell Co 17.00 17.39 4
12 Anderson, Chase So Natrona Co 17.97 17.48 3
13 Thomas, Kyle So Kelly Walsh 17.87 17.54 3
13 Lango, Christian Sr Kelly Walsh 17.83 17.54 3
15 Trout, Tyler Jr Natrona Co 17.92 17.92 3
16 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest 19.20 18.11 2
17 Harshman, Josh So Natrona Co 18.78 18.18 2
18 LaFountain, Josh Sr Natrona Co 18.27 18.19 2
19 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 17.99 18.51 3
20 Champion, Ian So Natrona Co 19.39 19.30 2
21 Fuller, Colter Fr Campbell Co 20.00 20.83 1
22 Gray, David Fr Kelly Walsh 23.29 23.83 1
-- Shipp, Ostyn Fr Campbell Co 20.00 FS 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edeen, Gabby So Sheridan 13.58 12.67 8 10
2 Timberman, Dayanera Jr Kelly Walsh 13.27 12.87 8 8
3 Briscoe, Tabitha Sr Natrona Co 13.50 13.08 8 6
4 Abbott, Rachel Sr Kelly Walsh 13.81 13.18 7 4
5 Richards, Crystal Jr Sheridan 13.58 13.27 7 2
6 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan 13.54 13.32 8 1
7 Fretland, Molly Fr Kelly Walsh 14.09 13.47 6
8 Hove, Kaylee Fr Campbell Co 14.28 13.48 6
9 Sturtz, Chandra Jr Campbell Co 13.50 13.63 8
9 Muller, Shawna So Natrona Co 13.64 13.63 7
11 Grammens, Kristin Sr Sheridan 14.07 13.70 6
12 Martinez, Sara Fr Natrona Co 14.26 13.79 6
12 Brown, Storiee Jr Natrona Co 14.06 13.79 6
14 Denhert, Sasha Fr Kelly Walsh 13.96 13.85 7
15 Culver, Megan Fr Sheridan 14.01 13.89 6
16 Blea, Lacy Fr Sheridan 14.18 14.06 6
17 Aloisio, Amy Fr Campbell Co 14.40 14.10 5
18 Ellbogen, Abby Fr Natrona Co 13.85 14.15 7
19 Cargal, Brooke Fr Campbell Co 13.30 14.27 8
20 Hermon, Brittany Sr Natrona Co 14.51 14.32 5
21 Milliken, Jena Jr Natrona Co 14.61 14.35 5
22 Anderson, Adriane So Sheridan 14.68 14.36 5
23 Wilkerson, Kennedy Fr Campbell Co 15.25 14.43 3
24 Ferguson, Lexis Sr Natrona Co 14.84 14.45 4
25 Delano, Jordan Jr Natrona Co 14.40 14.56 5
26 Collier, Danielle Fr Campbell Co 15.05 14.60 3
27 Bryson, Anastacia So Kelly Walsh 15.28 14.61 3
28 Maze, Sarah Sr Tongue River 14.75 14.65 5
29 Mizokami, Sami Sr Kelly Walsh 14.88 14.69 4
30 Fauber, Myriah Fr Midwest 15.16 14.70 3
31 Michaels, Nesha Fr Campbell Co 16.00 14.77 2
32 Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr Tongue River 14.79 14.84 5
33 Sami, Afton Fr Sheridan 15.20 14.87 3
34 Nuzum, Megan So Campbell Co 13.30 14.90 8
35 Edwards, Dacee Fr Campbell Co 15.07 14.95 3
36 Armstrong, Andreanna Fr Campbell Co 14.00 14.96 7
37 Beckett, Sadie Sr Campbell Co 13.90 15.00 7
38 Stone, Taylee Fr Kelly Walsh 15.59 15.02 2
39 Pavey, Hailey Fr Natrona Co 15.70 15.35 2
40 Clymer, Emma Fr Natrona Co 15.26 15.39 3
41 Willbanks, Kassidy So Campbell Co 14.50 15.41 5
42 Sallade, Sammie Fr Tongue River 15.00 15.52 4
43 Prinsen, Tierney So Campbell Co 15.00 15.64 4
44 Markve, Kloie Fr Campbell Co 15.50 15.71 2
45 McGinley, Ciara Jr Natrona Co 16.19 15.89 2
46 Thwreatt, Bailli So Campbell Co 17.04 16.13 2
47 Boll, Maddie Fr Tongue River 14.00 16.30 7
48 Stai, Courtney Fr Kelly Walsh 16.50 1
49 Mendoza, Diana Fr Campbell Co 15.50 16.53 3
50 Bacon, Sarah So Tongue River 15.00 16.75 4
51 Miller, Brittany Fr Kelly Walsh 16.79 1
52 Collins, Kaitlyn So Campbell Co 17.69 16.80 1
53 Hecht, Kaycee Fr Campbell Co 17.00 18.29 2
-- Trujillo, Holly So Sheridan 17.51 DQ 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Chance Jr Natrona Co 11.33 10.99 11 10
2 Counts, Robert Jr Natrona Co 11.29 11.06 11 8
3 Czellecz, Joey Jr Kelly Walsh 11.36 11.09 11 6
4 Brown, Isaac Sr Campbell Co 11.70 11.20 11 4
5 Ravert, Garrett Jr Natrona Co 11.68 11.26 11 2
6 Brost, Trevor Jr Natrona Co 11.62 11.27 11 1
7 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan 11.76 11.29 10
8 Schwieger, Ryan Jr Natrona Co 11.64 11.40 11
9 Carlton, Casey Sr Sheridan 11.78 11.46 10
10 Spaulding, Nathan Sr Kelly Walsh 11.90 11.48 10
11 Cloward, Tristin Jr Natrona Co 11.58 11.52 11
12 Fullerton, Zack Jr Kelly Walsh 12.05 11.55 9
13 Burgen, Leighton Sr Kelly Walsh 11.83 11.57 10
14 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan 12.15 11.60 9
15 Jacobs, Joe So Natrona Co 11.82 11.63 10
16 Larner, Dakota Sr Sheridan 12.00 11.69 9
17 Jennings, Trey Fr Kelly Walsh 12.43 11.85 8
18 Harmon, Nelson Sr Kelly Walsh 12.08 11.88 9
19 Erickson, Caden So Campbell Co 12.50 11.95 7
19 Hunsicker, Lane Jr Natrona Co 12.36 11.95 8
21 Logan, Andrew Sr Natrona Co 11.91 11.96 10
22 Brown, Stevann So Natrona Co 12.32 12.02 8
23 Hughes, Josh Fr Campbell Co 12.00 12.04 10
23 Kidd, James So Kelly Walsh 12.14 12.04 9
25 Olvera, Kris So Natrona Co 12.40 12.06 8
26 Lyons, Dillon Fr Tongue River 12.18 12.09 9
27 Jolovich, Cody Sr Tongue River 12.50 12.18 7
28 York, Dalton So Kelly Walsh 12.48 12.19 8
28 Sullins, Austin So Kelly Walsh 12.70 12.19 6
30 Benardis, Matt Fr Natrona Co 12.26 12.22 9
30 Remmick, Mason So Campbell Co 12.69 12.22 6
32 Torres, Richard Jr Campbell Co 12.50 12.30 8
33 Myler, Thomas Sr Natrona Co 12.46 12.31 8
34 Mayhue, Tyler So Natrona Co 12.63 12.33 7
35 Choma, Michael Fr Kelly Walsh 12.78 12.34 5
36 Olson, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 12.67 12.38 6
37 Yellowtail, Matt Jr Tongue River 12.69 12.40 6
37 Andrade, Lorenzo Fr Natrona Co 12.69 12.40 6
39 Roscoe, Dawson Fr Kelly Walsh 12.56 12.44 7
40 Wurtz, Seth Sr Kelly Walsh 12.70 12.51 6
41 Weinzierl, Jacob So Campbell Co 12.66 12.58 6
41 Skiles, Ryan Fr Kelly Walsh 12.78 12.58 5
41 Harada, Takayuki So Kelly Walsh 12.58 12.58 7
41 Wood, Jake So Kelly Walsh 13.14 12.58 4
45 Moodry, Cris Fr Campbell Co 12.80 12.63 5
46 Thomas, Kyle So Kelly Walsh 12.99 12.64 5
47 Petersburg, Zack Fr Sheridan 13.54 12.68 3
48 Fernandez, Montel So Natrona Co 12.95 12.69 5
48 Mosier, Brandon So Natrona Co 13.04 12.69 4
50 Schmid, Aaron So Campbell Co 12.00 12.73 10
51 Taylor, Zach Fr Campbell Co 12.40 12.78 8
52 Turner, Sam Jr Natrona Co 13.00 12.80 5
53 Moore, Tyler So Kelly Walsh 13.27 12.88 4
54 Carlson, Gabe Fr Kelly Walsh 12.50 12.93 7
55 Doney, Dayne So Kelly Walsh 13.50 13.04 3
56 Johnson, Lawson Fr Natrona Co 13.08 1
57 Knudsen, Tanner Jr Campbell Co 13.57 13.13 3
58 Kinder, Mark Fr Natrona Co 13.15 1
59 Ehrler, Sebestian Fr Natrona Co 13.45 13.49 4
60 Fuller, Colter Fr Campbell Co 13.20 13.50 4
61 Antonovich, Jarod Sr Campbell Co 14.30 13.64 2
62 Wilson, Tristan Fr Natrona Co 13.65 13.67 3
63 Hofstad, Jared So Natrona Co 13.78 13.71 3
64 Bruney, Dayton Fr Sheridan 13.50 13.75 4
65 Morris, Skylar Fr Sheridan 14.47 13.99 2
66 Walters, Kendall Jr Tongue River 13.56 14.01 3
67 Coughenour, Colby Jr Natrona Co 14.08 14.03 2
68 Streeter, Josh Fr Natrona Co 13.88 14.08 3
68 Hall, Ethan Jr Sheridan 12.64 14.08 7
70 Perkins, Cody So Tongue River 14.00 14.43 2
71 DeLano, Hunter Fr Natrona Co 14.09 14.48 2
72 Scott, Devon Fr Natrona Co 14.55 14.65 2
73 Peterson, Tabon Jr Natrona Co 15.37 14.76 1
74 Harshfield, Doug Fr Kelly Walsh 15.32 15.01 2
75 Peyrot, Cole Fr Sheridan 15.22 1

Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilcox, Andee Fr Kelly Walsh 5:33.18 5:36.71 10
2 Hutchinson, Amanda Sr Tongue River 6:02.00 5:43.21 8
3 Sondag, Ashley Jr Natrona Co 5:45.00 5:43.44 6
4 Sheffield, Jade Fr Kelly Walsh 5:57.05 5:44.50 4
5 Smith, Alexis Fr Kelly Walsh 5:42.52 5:47.17 2
6 Smethurst, Alicia Fr Natrona Co 5:50.00 5:55.23 1
7 Hageman, Kia Jr Kelly Walsh 6:01.28 5:57.63
8 Walton, Brianna Sr Kelly Walsh 6:09.41 6:14.81
9 Smith, Kaisha So Kelly Walsh 6:15.66 6:23.66
10 Issenock, Ryan Fr Kelly Walsh 6:14.53 6:26.21
11 Borah, Mariah Jr Natrona Co 6:17.00 6:29.65
12 Bisiar, Kirsten So Natrona Co 6:32.00 6:35.88
13 Handeland, Sydni Fr Natrona Co 6:55.00 6:36.41
14 Custis, Jennifer Jr Sheridan 6:15.00 6:38.66
15 Johnson, Reilly So Kelly Walsh 6:42.81 6:39.20
16 Harmon, Samantha So Kelly Walsh 6:47.19 6:44.34
17 O'Malley, Anna Jr Kelly Walsh 6:45.67
18 Winnop, Catherine Fr Sheridan 6:30.00 6:52.10
19 Wiley, Hannah So Sheridan 6:45.00 6:55.12
20 Weber, Melissa Jr Midwest 6:54.34 7:01.74
21 Anderson, Briana Fr Campbell Co 7:08.60 7:04.43
22 Underwood, Emily So Natrona Co 6:44.00 7:08.67
23 Hopman, Abby So Kelly Walsh 7:56.23
24 Lynam, Ann So Sheridan 7:50.00 8:05.49

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davila, Hunter So Kelly Walsh 4:30.59 4:31.71 10
2 Rotellini, Michael Sr Sheridan 4:30.00 4:34.28 8
3 Dietsche, Kyle Sr Sheridan 4:55.84 4:49.42 6
4 Gillum, Colten Sr Natrona Co 4:38.00 4:53.87 4
5 Blair, Rayce Sr Kelly Walsh 4:46.14 5:00.38 2
6 Jones, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 4:48.35 5:02.10 1
7 Williamson, Austin Jr Natrona Co 4:58.00 5:06.05
8 Craig, Jackson Sr Kelly Walsh 4:51.22 5:06.18
9 Dickerson, Dylan Sr Natrona Co 4:57.00 5:09.76
10 Szatkowski, Rion Fr Sheridan 5:02.00 5:12.12
11 Sulser, James Jr Natrona Co 4:55.00 5:17.26
12 Willoughby, Trevor So Natrona Co 4:58.00 5:19.43
13 Clark, Zach Fr Campbell Co 5:26.00 5:21.60
14 Sweeney, Micah Fr Sheridan 5:05.00 5:24.71
15 Judkins, Dallas Jr Natrona Co 5:40.00 5:27.04
16 Mills, Garrett So Campbell Co 5:30.00 5:27.26
17 Wendtland, Taylor So Sheridan 5:09.00 5:27.71
18 Sweeney, Kael Fr Sheridan 5:22.00 5:28.27
19 Thompson, Kevin Fr Natrona Co 5:31.00 5:37.99
20 Cundy, Collin Jr Sheridan 5:45.00 5:44.34
21 Eaton, Nicholas Fr Sheridan 5:38.00 5:44.81
22 Lake, Kyle Fr Natrona Co 5:55.00 5:45.46
23 Jozwik, Ethen So Natrona Co 6:00.00 5:57.69
24 Myers, Brandon Fr Campbell Co 5:30.00 5:57.97
25 Pierantoni, Jason Fr Kelly Walsh 5:56.23 6:03.20
26 Kamber, Zachary So Natrona Co 5:52.00 6:08.97
27 Jump, Kristopher Fr Kelly Walsh 6:14.08
28 Heyer, Micah Fr Natrona Co 5:57.00 6:14.68

Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 51.81 51.18 10
1) Timberman, Dayanera Jr 2) Skates, Mikalah Sr
3) Larsen, Brittney Sr 4) Abbott, Rachel Sr
2 Sheridan High School 'A' 52.44 51.64 8
1) Grammens, Kristin Sr 2) Edeen, Gabby So
3) Grant, Mariah So 4) Richards, Crystal Jr
3 Tongue River High School 'A' 55.00 58.66 6
1) Maze, Sarah Sr 2) Plymell, Jena Fr
3) Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr 4) Hutchinson, Amanda Sr

Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 44.00 44.59 10
1) Adams, Kooper Jr 2) Carlson, Clay Jr
3) Burgen, Leighton Sr 4) Thorvaldson, Trevor Jr
2 Campbell County 'A' 45.00 47.12 8
1) Adams, Kris Jr 2) Eliason, Brad Sr
3) Schwab, Triston So 4) Eichenberger, Will Sr
3 Natrona County 'B' 45.91 47.50 6
1) Burgen, Casson So 2) Jacobs, Joe So
3) Logan, Andrew Sr 4) Benardis, Matt Fr
4 Kelly Walsh 'B' 47.00 47.74 4
1) York, Dalton So 2) Sullins, Austin So
3) Thomas, Kyle So 4) Kidd, James So
5 Kelly Walsh 'C' 48.50 47.76 2
1) Jennings, Trey Fr 2) Skiles, Ryan Fr
3) Choma, Michael Fr 4) Roscoe, Dawson Fr
-- Sheridan High School 'A' 44.64 DQ
1) Larner, Dakota Sr 2) Kane, Nate Sr
3) Carlton, Casey Sr 4) Kjerstad, Brian So
-- Natrona County 'A' 44.31 DQ
1) Brost, Trevor Jr 2) Cloward, Tristin Jr
3) Ravert, Garrett Jr 4) Jones, Chance Jr
-- Midwest School 'A' DQ
1) Even, Tucker Jr 2) Lindsay, Josh Jr
3) Ray, Cameron Jr 4) Miller, Jaelin Jr

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Abbott, Rachel Sr Kelly Walsh 1:08.00 1:06.52 4 10
2 Martinez, Sara Fr Natrona Co 1:05.10 1:08.16 4 8
3 Feiler, Cynica Jr Kelly Walsh 1:07.20 1:08.93 4 6
4 Friedlan, Stephanie Sr Campbell Co 1:09.00 1:09.35 4 4
5 Denhert, Sasha Fr Kelly Walsh 1:10.00 1:10.09 3 2
6 Fauber, Myriah Fr Midwest 1:11.30 1:10.68 3 1
7 Underwood, Madison Fr Campbell Co 1:09.00 1:11.81 4
8 Smothers, Brooke So Kelly Walsh 1:10.48 1:11.89 3
9 Sesley, Tori Fr Natrona Co 1:08.00 1:12.13 4
10 Guernsey, Alissa Jr Campbell Co 1:10.64 1:12.36 3
11 Tritschler, Julie Fr Tongue River 1:10.00 1:12.52 3
12 Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr Tongue River 1:10.00 1:12.82 3
13 Stone, Taylee Fr Kelly Walsh 1:14.78 1:13.00 2
14 Switzer, Lexie Jr Natrona Co 1:11.40 1:13.35 3
15 Crabb, Anna Fr Sheridan 1:12.01 1:13.71 2
15 Sorenson, Catie Fr Natrona Co 1:14.42 1:13.71 2
17 Mizokami, Sami Sr Kelly Walsh 1:12.75 1:15.47 2
18 Bigley, Reannon Fr Kelly Walsh 1:16.44 1:15.49 2
19 Chrest, Stormi Sr Kelly Walsh 1:15.90 1
20 Tennant, Madison So Kelly Walsh 1:17.25 1
21 Knopp, Bailey So Campbell Co 1:15.00 1:17.54 2
22 Pavey, Hailey Fr Natrona Co 1:18.61 1:20.36 2
23 Simpson, Autumn So Kelly Walsh 1:21.14 1:21.25 2
24 Schwahn, Madi Fr Natrona Co 1:21.53 1:23.38 1
25 McGinley, Ciara Jr Natrona Co 1:33.12 1

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Huff, Josiah Sr Tongue River 50.25 51.33 8 10
2 Schwieger, Ryan Jr Natrona Co 51.38 51.57 8 8
3 Spaulding, Nathan Sr Kelly Walsh 52.25 51.89 8 6
4 Carlson, Clay Jr Kelly Walsh 51.79 52.35 8 4
5 Kepler, Calum Jr Kelly Walsh 53.00 52.71 8 2
6 Edwards, Angus So Kelly Walsh 53.54 54.68 8 1
7 Jones, Chance Jr Natrona Co 54.29 55.72 7
8 Jensen, Levi Jr Kelly Walsh 55.41 56.01 7
9 Jacobs, Joe So Natrona Co 57.04 56.08 6
10 Evans, Kian Jr Natrona Co 54.93 56.56 7
11 Obermire, Zach So Campbell Co 55.00 56.60 7
12 Sulser, James Jr Natrona Co 56.26 56.89 7
13 Jolovich, Cody Sr Tongue River 53.00 57.31 8
14 Dierenfeldt, Luke Fr Kelly Walsh 56.92 57.73 6
15 Jones, Marcus Jr Kelly Walsh 56.00 58.05 7
16 York, Dalton So Kelly Walsh 1:02.50 58.55 4
17 Wood, Jake So Kelly Walsh 1:02.12 58.93 4
18 Henderson, John So Sheridan 57.49 59.21 6
19 Olson, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 57.97 59.47 6
20 Andrade, Lorenzo Fr Natrona Co 59.44 59.75 5
21 Fernandez, Montel So Natrona Co 1:02.00 59.90 4
22 Benardis, Matt Fr Natrona Co 58.63 59.92 6
23 Peel, Bryson Jr Kelly Walsh 55.00 59.94 7
24 Weinzierl, Jacob So Campbell Co 58.55 1:00.03 6
25 Mosier, Brandon So Natrona Co 59.52 1:00.17 5
26 Salazar, Carlos Jr Kelly Walsh 56.00 1:00.43 7
27 Provost, Danny Jr Campbell Co 58.00 1:00.64 6
28 Johnson, Lawson Fr Natrona Co 1:01.22 1
29 Hull, Chase Fr Kelly Walsh 1:06.08 1:01.30 3
30 Kinder, Mark Fr Natrona Co 1:01.20 1:01.77 4
31 Johnsrud, Dag Jr Campbell Co 59.00 1:02.19 5
32 Doney, Dayne So Kelly Walsh 1:01.60 1:02.31 4
33 Skiles, Ryan Fr Kelly Walsh 1:01.50 1:02.54 4
34 Millar, Andrew Fr Kelly Walsh 1:04.95 1:02.58 4
35 Bue, Zane So Kelly Walsh 59.50 1:02.80 5
36 Roscoe, Dawson Fr Kelly Walsh 1:05.82 1:04.12 3
37 Coughenour, Colby Jr Natrona Co 1:04.26 1
38 Sullins, Austin So Kelly Walsh 59.90 1:04.66 5
39 Birkle, Ray So Kelly Walsh 1:08.00 1:04.82 2
40 Streeter, Josh Fr Natrona Co 1:04.00 1:06.57 4
41 Kennedy, Logan Fr Sheridan 1:06.00 1:07.06 3
42 Wilson, Tristan Fr Natrona Co 1:09.00 1:07.23 2
43 Conyers, Eric Fr Kelly Walsh 1:07.70 1:07.92 3
44 Scott, Devon Fr Natrona Co 1:06.00 1:08.19 3
45 Dobkins, Hayden So Campbell Co 1:07.00 1:08.65 3
46 Crowe, Matt Fr Campbell Co 1:09.10 1
47 Andersen, Stephen So Kelly Walsh 1:07.16 1:09.70 3
48 Lack, Ethan Fr Kelly Walsh 1:08.50 1:11.86 2
49 Shah, Solomon So Kelly Walsh 1:13.93 1:15.49 2
50 Harshfield, Doug Fr Kelly Walsh 1:13.60 1:18.24 2
51 Kirkman, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 1:14.00 1:23.84 2
-- Erisman, Dallas Sr Campbell Co 51.00 DQ 8

Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hof, Sofia So Kelly Walsh 50.94 51.34 2 10
2 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr Campbell Co 54.00 51.62 2 8
3 Larsen, Brittney Sr Kelly Walsh 51.89 51.88 2 6
4 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan 54.57 52.77 2 4
5 Taylor, Sam So Campbell Co 52.00 54.64 2 2
6 Blake, Chelsea Jr Campbell Co 55.00 55.00 1 1
7 Ostler, Adaline Sr Tongue River 55.03 55.98 1
8 Manselle, Danielle So Campbell Co 54.00 56.28 2
9 Delano, Jordan Jr Natrona Co 59.64 57.63 1

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Czellecz, Joey Jr Kelly Walsh 39.88 40.17 4 10
2 Pieper, Nathan Sr Natrona Co 41.76 41.85 4 8
3 Berg, Nathan Sr Sheridan 42.68 42.24 4 6
4 Newell, Walker So Campbell Co 43.00 42.92 4 4
5 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan 43.63 1 2
6 Anderson, Chase So Natrona Co 44.84 43.74 3 1
7 Hughes, Josh Fr Campbell Co 43.00 43.81 4
8 Wilson, Logan So Natrona Co 42.56 43.98 4
9 Lango, Christian Sr Kelly Walsh 44.35 1
10 Thomas, Kyle So Kelly Walsh 45.37 44.61 3
11 Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 43.66 44.95 4
12 Harshman, Josh So Natrona Co 46.14 45.02 2
13 Thorvaldson, Trevor Jr Kelly Walsh 43.79 45.05 4
14 Winkler, Jonathan So Campbell Co 46.80 45.11 2
15 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 45.00 45.50 3
16 Hunsicker, Lane Jr Natrona Co 45.16 45.68 3
17 Petersburg, Zack Fr Sheridan 45.68 45.72 3
18 Nolan, Marcus So Kelly Walsh 46.40 1
19 Myler, Thomas Sr Natrona Co 47.37 46.52 2
20 Champion, Ian So Natrona Co 47.89 46.99 2
21 LaFountain, Josh Sr Natrona Co 47.36 47.42 2
22 Ravert, Garrett Jr Natrona Co 47.34 48.03 2
23 Shipp, Ostyn Fr Campbell Co 48.00 48.06 2
24 Fuller, Colter Fr Campbell Co 50.00 49.26 1
25 Hofstad, Jared So Natrona Co 53.71 52.98 1
26 Robinson, Jason So Campbell Co 54.00 53.64 1
27 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest 55.31 53.85 1
28 Gray, David Fr Kelly Walsh 54.98 55.78 1

Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilcox, Andee Fr Kelly Walsh 2:31.87 2:34.86 10
2 Sherman, Zoe Jr Sheridan 2:33.00 2:35.78 8
3 Jensik, Erin Sr Sheridan 2:38.00 2:38.09 6
4 Smethurst, Alicia Fr Natrona Co 2:37.00 2:39.66 4
5 Sweeney, Janika Fr Sheridan 2:36.00 2:39.77 2
6 Smith, Alexis Fr Kelly Walsh 2:34.83 2:43.05 1
7 Smith, Katelyn Fr Kelly Walsh 2:38.00 2:44.28
8 Taubert, Lauren Fr Natrona Co 2:45.97
9 McGinley, Claire So Kelly Walsh 2:42.74 2:46.23
10 Hutchinson, Amanda Sr Tongue River 2:46.75
11 Sondag, Ashley Jr Natrona Co 2:42.00 2:46.98
12 Hageman, Kia Jr Kelly Walsh 2:40.00 2:47.12
13 Waldum, Annie Fr Campbell Co 2:40.00 2:47.92
14 Zaffarano, Mia Fr Campbell Co 2:54.00 2:51.61
15 Anderson, Teresa Fr Campbell Co 2:46.00 2:55.33
16 Switzer, Lexie Jr Natrona Co 2:40.00 3:01.63
17 Bisiar, Kirsten So Natrona Co 2:55.00 3:04.17
18 Winnop, Catherine Fr Sheridan 2:55.00 3:11.68
19 Weber, Melissa Jr Midwest 3:05.38 3:22.78
20 Clymer, Emma Fr Natrona Co 3:25.80
21 Mossman, Audrey So Kelly Walsh 3:18.68 3:27.12
22 Lynam, Ann So Sheridan 3:23.00 3:32.53
23 Davis, Shaye So Kelly Walsh 3:29.94 3:35.03
24 Tennant, Madison So Kelly Walsh 3:00.67 3:44.69

Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Michael Sr Sheridan 2:02.00 2:06.10 10
2 Kepler, Calum Jr Kelly Walsh 2:03.00 2:11.65 8
3 Dietsche, Kyle Sr Sheridan 2:02.50 2:13.36 6
4 Craig, Jackson Sr Kelly Walsh 2:02.17 2:15.07 4
5 Counts, Robert Jr Natrona Co 2:07.00 2:15.99 2
6 Holloway, Bradley So Sheridan 2:08.66 2:19.73 1
7 Dickerson, Dylan Sr Natrona Co 2:05.00 2:20.76
8 Szatkowski, Rion Fr Sheridan 2:06.00 2:23.21
9 Choma, Michael Fr Kelly Walsh 2:23.64 2:27.51
10 Sweeney, Micah Fr Sheridan 2:18.00 2:28.54
11 Thompson, Kevin Fr Natrona Co 2:27.00 2:28.60
12 Wendtland, Taylor So Sheridan 2:18.00 2:33.88
13 Mills, Garrett So Campbell Co 2:30.00 2:34.68
14 Coughenour, Connor Fr Natrona Co 2:33.00 2:37.50
15 Johnsrud, Dag Jr Campbell Co 2:35.00 2:38.03
16 Cundy, Collin Jr Sheridan 2:42.00 2:38.09
17 Dierenfeldt, Luke Fr Kelly Walsh 2:18.90 2:38.14
18 Lake, Kyle Fr Natrona Co 2:44.00 2:39.24
19 Sweeney, Kael Fr Sheridan 2:18.00 2:39.99
20 Jozwik, Ethen So Natrona Co 2:38.00 2:40.24
21 Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest 2:35.76 2:41.05
22 Eaton, Nicholas Fr Sheridan 2:39.00 2:42.15
23 Nichols, Dalton Fr Campbell Co 2:40.00 2:45.18
24 Conyers, Eric Fr Kelly Walsh 2:44.20 2:46.69
25 Kline, Wyatt Fr Campbell Co 2:40.00 2:46.82
26 Kennedy, Logan Fr Sheridan 2:33.00 2:50.32
27 Heyer, Micah Fr Natrona Co 2:43.00 2:50.86
28 Myers, Brandon Fr Campbell Co 2:35.00 2:51.18
29 Nichols, Dreyson So Campbell Co 2:45.00 2:52.96
30 Pierantoni, Jason Fr Kelly Walsh 2:50.80 2:53.17
31 Ruparelia, Sagar Sr Kelly Walsh 2:54.28 2:54.43
32 Andersen, Stephen So Kelly Walsh 2:58.28 3:00.62
33 Jump, Kristopher Fr Kelly Walsh 3:02.10
34 Birkle, Ray So Kelly Walsh 2:58.45 3:05.23
35 Shah, Solomon So Kelly Walsh 3:08.99 3:05.29

Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edeen, Gabby So Sheridan 27.68 26.66 7 10
2 Timberman, Dayanera Jr Kelly Walsh 27.47 27.15 7 8
3 Hove, Kaylee Fr Campbell Co 29.44 27.91 6 6
4 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan 29.14 28.10 7 4
5 Grammens, Kristin Sr Sheridan 28.90 28.12 7 2
6 Denhert, Sasha Fr Kelly Walsh 29.26 28.14 7 1
7 Culver, Megan Fr Sheridan 29.03 28.67 7
8 Brown, Storiee Jr Natrona Co 28.91 28.89 7
9 Sweeney, Ellie Fr Sheridan 31.46 29.23 4
10 Wilkerson, Kennedy Fr Campbell Co 29.70 29.47 6
11 Milliken, Jena Jr Natrona Co 30.50 29.51 5
12 Smiley, Malia So Sheridan 29.83 29.53 6
13 Friedlan, Stephanie Sr Campbell Co 29.30 29.76 6
14 Sesley, Tori Fr Natrona Co 30.01 29.80 6
15 Swan, Rachel Sr Sheridan 32.50 29.83 3
16 Cargal, Brooke Fr Campbell Co 30.24 29.84 6
17 Collier, Danielle Fr Campbell Co 31.45 29.87 4
18 Crabb, Anna Fr Sheridan 31.00 30.28 5
18 Hermon, Brittany Sr Natrona Co 30.94 30.28 5
20 Maze, Sarah Sr Tongue River 30.00 30.36 6
21 Underwood, Madison Fr Campbell Co 29.79 30.37 6
22 Plymell, Jena Fr Tongue River 30.97 30.84 5
23 Sami, Afton Fr Sheridan 31.67 30.96 4
24 Stone, Taylee Fr Kelly Walsh 32.21 31.03 3
24 Guernsey, Alissa Jr Campbell Co 31.80 31.03 4
26 Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr Tongue River 30.95 31.04 5
27 Schwahn, Madi Fr Natrona Co 33.21 31.08 2
28 Bolin, Alesha So Sheridan 31.29 31.10 5
29 Mizokami, Sami Sr Kelly Walsh 31.35 31.18 5
30 Michaels, Nesha Fr Campbell Co 32.00 31.19 3
31 Sorenson, Catie Fr Natrona Co 32.25 31.50 3
32 Anderson, Adriane So Sheridan 31.63 31.69 4
33 Volk, Megan So Campbell Co 33.11 31.70 3
34 Armstrong, Andreanna Fr Campbell Co 31.97 31.74 4
35 Brauchie, Daney Sr Kelly Walsh 32.73 1
36 Ellbogen, Sierra Jr Kelly Walsh 32.82 1
37 Cada, Casey Fr Campbell Co 32.00 33.03 3
38 Sallade, Sammie Fr Tongue River 32.00 33.06 3
39 Knopp, Bailey So Campbell Co 33.00 33.21 3
40 McRee, Lauren So Kelly Walsh 34.53 33.37 2
41 Haut, Taz So Campbell Co 33.50 33.60 2
42 Collins, Kaitlyn So Campbell Co 36.67 35.69 1

Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Czellecz, Joey Jr Kelly Walsh 22.88 22.13 10 10
2 Jones, Chance Jr Natrona Co 22.87 22.67 10 8
3 Brown, Isaac Sr Campbell Co 23.40 22.84 10 6
4 Erisman, Dustin Jr Campbell Co 23.50 22.91 10 4
5 Ravert, Garrett Jr Natrona Co 23.11 22.96 10 2
6 Spaulding, Nathan Sr Kelly Walsh 23.80 23.02 9 1
7 Brost, Trevor Jr Natrona Co 23.06 23.14 10
8 Carlton, Casey Sr Sheridan 23.78 23.28 10
9 Fullerton, Zack Jr Kelly Walsh 24.39 23.52 9
10 Schwieger, Ryan Jr Natrona Co 23.58 23.63 10
11 Cloward, Tristin Jr Natrona Co 23.95 23.65 9
12 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan 23.99 23.74 9
13 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan 24.64 23.90 8
14 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest 23.98 1
15 Jacobs, Joe So Natrona Co 24.12 24.04 9
16 Lango, Christian Sr Kelly Walsh 24.67 24.25 8
17 Applegate, Ethan So Kelly Walsh 24.42 24.31 9
18 Jensen, Levi Jr Kelly Walsh 25.01 24.32 8
19 Kidd, James So Kelly Walsh 25.32 24.37 7
20 Olvera, Kris So Natrona Co 25.22 24.39 7
21 Harmon, Nelson Sr Kelly Walsh 25.00 24.41 8
22 Wilson, Logan So Natrona Co 24.40 24.47 9
23 Bekke, Tanner Jr Kelly Walsh 26.00 24.53 5
24 Creager, Robert Jr Natrona Co 24.52 24.57 8
24 Jennings, Trey Fr Kelly Walsh 25.47 24.57 7
26 Wagner, Dalton Jr Campbell Co 26.00 24.58 5
27 Evans, Kian Jr Natrona Co 24.94 24.62 8
28 Sanchez, Marco Sr Kelly Walsh 25.08 24.69 7
29 Remmick, Mason So Campbell Co 26.00 24.71 6
30 York, Dalton So Kelly Walsh 25.55 24.81 6
31 Brown, Stevann So Natrona Co 25.95 24.92 6
31 Champion, Ian So Natrona Co 26.16 24.92 5
33 Erickson, Caden So Campbell Co 25.50 25.03 7
34 Lyons, Dillon Fr Tongue River 25.49 25.09 7
35 Olson, Alex Sr Kelly Walsh 25.37 25.18 7
36 Olsen, Ryan So Natrona Co 26.41 25.20 5
37 Yellowtail, Matt Jr Tongue River 25.64 25.31 6
37 Harshman, Josh So Natrona Co 28.99 25.31 3
39 Mosier, Brandon So Natrona Co 26.21 25.48 5
40 Trout, Tyler Jr Natrona Co 25.52 25.61 7
41 Turner, Sam Jr Natrona Co 26.20 25.67 5
42 Wood, Jake So Kelly Walsh 27.01 25.82 4
43 Myler, Thomas Sr Natrona Co 25.69 25.90 6
44 Larner, Dakota Sr Sheridan 24.50 25.94 8
45 Knudsen, Tanner Jr Campbell Co 27.41 26.21 4
46 Schmid, Aaron So Campbell Co 24.50 26.42 8
47 Millar, Andrew Fr Kelly Walsh 27.65 26.46 4
48 Moore, Tyler So Kelly Walsh 28.08 26.63 3
49 Torres, Richard Jr Campbell Co 26.20 26.67 5
49 Sullins, Austin So Kelly Walsh 26.70 26.67 4
51 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest 26.68 1
52 Hull, Chase Fr Kelly Walsh 28.60 27.02 3
53 Doney, Dayne So Kelly Walsh 27.50 27.11 4
54 Kinder, Mark Fr Natrona Co 27.66 27.24 4
55 Antonovich, Jarod Sr Campbell Co 30.00 27.87 2
56 Streeter, Josh Fr Natrona Co 29.38 28.20 3
57 Hofstad, Jared So Natrona Co 29.93 28.62 3
58 Ehrler, Sebestian Fr Natrona Co 28.85 28.75 3
59 Wilson, Tristan Fr Natrona Co 28.49 28.95 3
60 Morris, Skylar Fr Sheridan 30.02 28.96 2
61 Findley, Isaiah So Natrona Co 31.69 29.33 2
62 Perkins, Cody So Tongue River 32.00 30.29 2
63 Scott, Devon Fr Natrona Co 30.92 30.94 2
64 Harshfield, Doug Fr Kelly Walsh 32.33 31.02 1
65 Peterson, Tabon Jr Natrona Co 31.89 31.88 2
66 Peyrot, Cole Fr Sheridan 34.26 1
67 Dobkins, Hayden So Campbell Co 32.00 34.28 2

Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Callie Sr Natrona Co 14:12.00 13:18.35 10
2 Jolovich, Courtney So Tongue River 14:00.00 13:57.16 8
3 Urlacher, Shanna So Kelly Walsh 14:04.67 6
4 Custis, Jennifer Jr Sheridan 13:35.00 14:05.34 4
5 Donnely, Rebecca So Kelly Walsh 14:27.50 2
6 Ostler, Elana So Tongue River 14:00.00 15:08.98 1
7 Wiley, Hannah So Sheridan 14:00.00 15:28.91

Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williamson, Austin Jr Natrona Co 10:39.00 10:54.23 10
2 Kamber, Zachary So Natrona Co 14:08.31 8
-- Sims, Lawson Fr Natrona Co 11:48.00 NT
-- Blair, Rayce Sr Kelly Walsh 10:59.45 NT
-- Allen, Jesse So Natrona Co 11:28.00 NT
-- Bruso, Taylor So Sheridan 10:20.00 NT

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 4:28.00 4:24.70 10
1) Hof, Sofia So 2) Skates, Mikalah Sr
3) McGinley, Claire So 4) Feiler, Cynica Jr
2 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:32.75 4:27.55 8
1) Sweeney, Janika Fr 2) Sherman, Zoe Jr
3) Jensik, Erin Sr 4) Grammens, Kristin Sr
3 Campbell County 'A' 4:44.04 6
1) Waldum, Annie Fr 2) Cargal, Brooke Fr
3) Moerkerke, Abbi Fr 4) Wilkerson, Kennedy Fr
4 Natrona County 'A' 4:38.00 4:49.05 4
1) Sondag, Ashley Jr 2) Borah, Mariah Jr
3) Johnson, Callie Sr 4) Smethurst, Alicia Fr
5 Sheridan High School 'B' 4:45.00 5:02.10 2
1) Bolin, Alesha So 2) Swan, Rachel Sr
6 Natrona County 'B' 5:12.00 5:07.12
1) Bisiar, Kirsten So 2) Clymer, Emma Fr
3) Underwood, Emily So 4) Handeland, Sydni Fr

Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona County 'A' 3:33.31 3:30.95 10
1) Willoughby, Trevor So 2) Brost, Trevor Jr
3) Schwieger, Ryan Jr 4) Counts, Robert Jr
2 Kelly Walsh 'A' 3:32.09 3:31.93 8
1) Spaulding, Nathan Sr 2) Lango, Christian Sr
3) Davila, Hunter So 4) Carlson, Clay Jr
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:35.24 3:35.29 6
1) Dietsche, Kyle Sr 2) Berg, Nathan Sr
3) Holloway, Bradley So 4) Carlton, Casey Sr
4 Tongue River High School 'A' 3:49.87 4
1) Huff, Josiah Sr 2) Scammon, Austen So
3) Lyons, Dillon Fr 4) Yellowtail, Matt Jr
5 Campbell County 'A' 3:35.00 3:55.31 2
1) Hughes, Josh Fr 2) Obermire, Zach So
3) Erisman, Dustin Jr 4) Erisman, Dallas Sr
6 Natrona County 'B' 3:47.00 3:58.44
1) Olvera, Kris So 2) Mayhue, Tyler So
3) Olsen, Ryan So 4) Brown, Stevann So
7 Natrona County 'C' 4:05.00 4:10.13
1) Turner, Sam Jr 2) Mosier, Brandon So
3) Andrade, Lorenzo Fr 4) Ehrler, Sebestian Fr

Event 23 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hof, Sofia So Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 5-03.00 10
2 Jensik, Erin Sr Sheridan 4-10.00 4-11.00 8
3 Richards, Ally So Kelly Walsh 4-11.00 4-09.00 5
3 Massman, Makenna Fr Campbell Co 4-09.00 4-09.00 5
5 Underwood, Madison Fr Campbell Co 4-07.00 4-05.00 1.50
5 Walton, Kelsey Fr Sheridan 4-07.00 4-05.00 1.50
7 Fretland, Molly Fr Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 4-05.00
8 Blea, Lacy Fr Sheridan 4-04.00 4-05.00
8 Briscoe, Tabitha Sr Natrona Co 4-07.00 4-05.00
10 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr Campbell Co 4-07.00 4-05.00
11 Edwards, Dacee Fr Campbell Co 4-05.00 4-03.00
12 Anderson, Adriane So Sheridan 4-04.00 4-03.00
13 Guernsey, Alissa Jr Campbell Co 4-05.00 4-03.00
14 Michaels, Nesha Fr Campbell Co 4-03.00 4-01.00
14 Johnson, Gabby Jr Natrona Co 4-07.00 4-01.00
16 Michael, Kammi Sr Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 4-01.00
-- Tritschler, Julie Fr Tongue River 4-02.00 NH
-- Smiley, Malia So Sheridan 4-04.00 NH
-- Bryson, Anastacia So Kelly Walsh 4-01.00 NH
-- Davis, Shaye So Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 NH
-- Earl, Alyssa So Kelly Walsh 4-03.00 NH
-- Baker, Wren Fr Tongue River NH
-- Sallade, Sammie Fr Tongue River NH

Event 24 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fischer, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 6-05.00 6-01.00 10
2 Trout, Tyler Jr Natrona Co 6-01.00 5-11.00 8
3 Adams, Kooper Jr Kelly Walsh 5-11.00 5-09.00 5
3 Creager, Robert Jr Natrona Co 6-01.00 5-09.00 5
5 Applegate, Ethan So Kelly Walsh 6-03.00 5-09.00 2
6 Nolan, Marcus So Kelly Walsh 6-01.00 5-09.00 1
7 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest 5-06.00 5-09.00
8 Wagner, Dalton Jr Campbell Co 5-06.00 5-07.00
8 Harmon, Nelson Sr Kelly Walsh 5-07.00 5-07.00
10 Edwards, Angus So Kelly Walsh 5-09.00 5-07.00
11 Young, Colter So Campbell Co 5-07.00 5-07.00
12 Olsen, Ryan So Natrona Co 5-07.00 5-05.00
12 Szatkowski, Rion Fr Sheridan 5-07.00 5-05.00
14 Craft, Cameron So Sheridan 5-06.00 5-05.00
15 Peel, Bryson Jr Kelly Walsh 5-03.00 5-05.00
16 LaFountain, Josh Sr Natrona Co 5-03.00 5-03.00
17 Salazar, Carlos Jr Kelly Walsh 5-03.00 5-03.00
18 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 5-01.00
18 Bekke, Tanner Jr Kelly Walsh 5-01.00
20 Taylor, Zach Fr Campbell Co 5-04.00 5-01.00
-- Bliss, Daniel So Natrona Co NH
-- Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest NH
-- Jensen, Levi Jr Kelly Walsh 5-03.00 NH
-- Torres, Richard Jr Campbell Co 5-04.00 NH

Event 25 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Merchen, Amy Sr Campbell Co 10-00.00 11-03.00 10
2 Ferguson, Lexis Sr Natrona Co 9-07.00 10-05.00 8
3 Sturtz, Chandra Jr Campbell Co 8-06.00 9-11.00 6
4 Wagner, Stefanie Sr Campbell Co 9-00.00 9-00.00 4
5 Herron, Paige Jr Kelly Walsh 7-00.00 7-06.00 2
6 Briscoe, Tabitha Sr Natrona Co 7-06.00 7-06.00 1
7 Zigray, Megan So Campbell Co 7-00.00 7-06.00
8 Muller, Shawna So Natrona Co 7-00.00 7-00.00
9 Richards, Ally So Kelly Walsh 6-06.00 7-00.00
10 Bolin, Alesha So Sheridan 7-00.00 6-06.00
10 Fauber, Myriah Fr Midwest 6-00.00 6-06.00
-- Miller, Brittany Fr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Schwahn, Madi Fr Natrona Co NH
-- Ellbogen, Sierra Jr Kelly Walsh 6-05.00 NH
-- Ellbogen, Abby Fr Natrona Co 6-00.00 NH
-- Delano, Jordan Jr Natrona Co 7-05.00 NH
-- Mackenzie, Anjalinn So Kelly Walsh NH
-- Martinez, Sara Fr Natrona Co NH
-- Harmon, Samantha So Kelly Walsh NH

Event 26 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erisman, Dustin Jr Campbell Co 14-00.00 14-04.00 10
2 Erisman, Dallas Sr Campbell Co 14-06.00 14-04.00 8
3 Eichenberger, Will Sr Campbell Co 13-00.00 13-10.00 6
4 Adams, Kris Jr Campbell Co 13-00.00 13-04.00 4
5 Eliason, Brad Sr Campbell Co 12-06.00 12-10.00 2
6 Harmon, Nelson Sr Kelly Walsh 13-04.00 12-10.00 1
7 Schwab, Triston So Campbell Co 12-00.00 12-10.00
8 Wurtz, Seth Sr Kelly Walsh 13-04.00 12-04.00
9 Hunsicker, Lane Jr Natrona Co 12-06.00 11-10.00
10 Moodry, Cris Fr Campbell Co 10-00.00 11-04.00
10 Romanjenko, Chris Sr Sheridan 11-06.00 11-04.00
12 Clark, Zach Fr Campbell Co 9-00.00 10-04.00
13 Thomas, Austin So Kelly Walsh 10-06.00 9-10.00
14 Jennings, Trey Fr Kelly Walsh 10-06.00 9-04.00
14 Hull, Chase Fr Kelly Walsh 9-06.00 9-04.00
-- Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest 8-06.00 NH
-- Fernandez, Montel So Natrona Co 10-00.00 NH
-- Peterson, Tabon Jr Natrona Co NH
-- DeLano, Hunter Fr Natrona Co NH
-- Coughenour, Connor Fr Natrona Co 8-00.00 NH
-- Even, Tucker Jr Midwest NH
-- Johnson, Lawson Fr Natrona Co NH
-- Kinder, Mark Fr Natrona Co 8-00.00 NH
-- Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest NH
-- Myler, Thomas Sr Natrona Co 8-04.00 NH
-- Obermire, Zach So Campbell Co 9-00.00 NH
-- Fullerton, Zack Jr Kelly Walsh 12-00.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Timberman, Dayanera Jr Kelly Walsh 15-11.00 18-00.25 10
2 Briscoe, Tabitha Sr Natrona Co 14-09.00 16-03.50 8
3 Sturtz, Chandra Jr Campbell Co 15-02.00 16-00.50 6
4 Fretland, Molly Fr Kelly Walsh 16-05.25 15-09.75 4
5 Milliken, Jena Jr Natrona Co 14-09.00 15-04.00 2
6 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan 13-01.00 15-01.50 1
7 Martinez, Sara Fr Natrona Co 14-02.00 15-00.25
8 Earl, Alyssa So Kelly Walsh 15-01.00 14-10.25
8 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan 15-04.00 14-10.25
10 Abbott, Rachel Sr Kelly Walsh 14-08.00
11 Blea, Lacy Fr Sheridan 13-10.00 13-11.00
12 Ellbogen, Abby Fr Natrona Co 13-04.00 13-08.50
13 Smiley, Malia So Sheridan 12-09.00 13-05.00
14 Anderson, Adriane So Sheridan 12-10.00 13-04.00
15 Fritz, Anya So Sheridan 13-00.00 13-02.25
16 Manselle, Danielle So Campbell Co 15-00.00 13-00.75
17 Culver, Megan Fr Sheridan 13-09.00 13-00.25
18 Schwahn, Madi Fr Natrona Co 13-07.00 12-06.25
19 Aloisio, Amy Fr Campbell Co 13-03.00 12-05.00
20 Baker, Wren Fr Tongue River 12-00.00 12-03.00
21 Haut, Taz So Campbell Co 13-01.00 11-11.75
22 Stai, Courtney Fr Kelly Walsh 11-09.25 11-11.50
23 Kelly, Keanna Fr Kelly Walsh 11-02.00 11-08.75
24 Boll, Maddie Fr Tongue River 12-00.00 11-05.50
25 McGinley, Ciara Jr Natrona Co 11-08.00 11-04.50
26 Sallade, Sammie Fr Tongue River 12-00.00 11-04.25
27 Bolin, Alesha So Sheridan 12-10.00 11-02.25
28 McRee, Lauren So Kelly Walsh 10-09.00
29 Bloxom, Chantel So Campbell Co 12-00.00 10-07.75
30 Pavey, Hailey Fr Natrona Co 11-09.00 10-06.25
31 Cada, Casey Fr Campbell Co 14-00.00 10-05.50
32 Weber, Melissa Jr Midwest 9-08.50 10-03.75
33 Clymer, Emma Fr Natrona Co 13-00.00 10-02.00
34 Jennings, Crissa Fr Kelly Walsh 10-09.00 9-11.25
-- Markve, Kloie Fr Campbell Co 14-00.00 ND
-- York, Sidney Fr Campbell Co 13-06.00 ND
-- Bringas, Priscilla Sr Sheridan 12-10.00 ND
-- Mills, Cayla So Sheridan 13-04.00 ND
-- Sorenson, Catie Fr Natrona Co 12-04.00 ND
-- Brauchie, Daney Sr Kelly Walsh 12-10.75 ND

Event 28 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cloward, Tristin Jr Natrona Co 20-10.00 21-01.00 10
2 Wilson, Logan So Natrona Co 19-08.00 19-11.25 8
3 Brown, Isaac Sr Campbell Co 19-00.00 19-11.25 6
4 Creager, Robert Jr Natrona Co 19-03.00 19-10.25 4
5 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest 19-10.00 2
6 Burgen, Leighton Sr Kelly Walsh 19-02.00 19-08.75 1
7 Berg, Nathan Sr Sheridan 19-11.00 19-06.00
8 Miller, Jaelin Jr Midwest 19-11.50 19-05.50
9 Adams, Kooper Jr Kelly Walsh 19-02.00 19-05.25
10 Peel, Bryson Jr Kelly Walsh 20-05.00 19-05.00
11 Edwards, Angus So Kelly Walsh 18-01.00 19-01.50
12 Anderson, Chase So Natrona Co 18-02.00 18-09.50
13 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest 18-03.00 18-05.25
14 Young, Colter So Campbell Co 18-06.00 18-03.25
15 Evans, Kian Jr Natrona Co 17-06.00 18-03.00
16 Nelson, Talon So Campbell Co 18-00.00 18-02.25
17 Hughes, Josh Fr Campbell Co 19-00.00 18-02.00
18 Pieper, Nathan Sr Natrona Co 17-11.00 18-01.00
19 Skiles, Ryan Fr Kelly Walsh 17-09.00 17-08.00
20 Sanchez, Marco Sr Kelly Walsh 18-05.00 17-07.00
21 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan 18-04.00 17-06.75
22 Lyons, Dillon Fr Tongue River 16-00.00 17-04.25
23 Olvera, Kris So Natrona Co 16-06.00 16-09.50
24 Schmid, Aaron So Campbell Co 18-00.00 16-07.25
25 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest 17-10.00 16-04.50
25 Salazar, Carlos Jr Kelly Walsh 16-10.00 16-04.50
27 Jensen, Levi Jr Kelly Walsh 16-00.50
28 Bekke, Tanner Jr Kelly Walsh 17-03.00 16-00.25
29 Morris, Skylar Fr Sheridan 14-07.00 15-09.75
30 Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest 15-07.50 15-08.25
31 Remmick, Mason So Campbell Co 18-00.00 15-02.50
32 Andrade, Lorenzo Fr Natrona Co 16-08.00 15-00.25
33 Robinson, Jason So Campbell Co 15-00.00 14-05.00
34 Ehrler, Sebestian Fr Natrona Co 15-06.00 13-08.00
35 Kirkman, Tanner Fr Kelly Walsh 12-05.00 12-11.50
36 Fuller, Colter Fr Campbell Co 15-00.00 12-07.50
-- Lack, Ethan Fr Kelly Walsh 14-05.00 ND
-- Yellowtail, Matt Jr Tongue River 15-05.00 ND
-- Shipp, Ostyn Fr Campbell Co 16-06.00 ND
-- Crowe, Matt Fr Campbell Co 15-00.00 ND

Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richards, Crystal Jr Sheridan 34-08.00 32-06.25 10
2 Hof, Sofia So Kelly Walsh 29-04.75 31-11.50 8
3 Richards, Ally So Kelly Walsh 28-10.25 29-09.50 6
4 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan 29-02.00 29-08.25 4
5 Muller, Shawna So Natrona Co 28-05.00 29-02.50 2
6 Cargal, Brooke Fr Campbell Co 29-03.00 29-02.00 1
7 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan 29-06.00 29-00.50
8 Switzer, Lexie Jr Natrona Co 29-07.00 28-11.75
9 Fritz, Anya So Sheridan 28-08.00 28-04.00
9 Fauber, Myriah Fr Midwest 25-03.50 28-04.00
11 Crabb, Anna Fr Sheridan 28-05.00 27-02.75
12 Winnop, Catherine Fr Sheridan 28-02.00 27-00.00
-- Brauchie, Daney Sr Kelly Walsh 26-02.00 ND

Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fischer, Tanner Sr Kelly Walsh 40-03.00 42-01.50 10
2 Creager, Robert Jr Natrona Co 39-10.00 40-03.75 8
3 Miller, Jaelin Jr Midwest 39-02.50 39-01.25 6
4 Peel, Bryson Jr Kelly Walsh 39-09.00 38-08.00 4
5 Craft, Cameron So Sheridan 36-05.00 38-04.75 2
6 Anderson, Chase So Natrona Co 38-04.00 38-03.50 1
7 Olsen, Ryan So Natrona Co 39-03.00 37-09.00
8 Brown, Stevann So Natrona Co 37-09.00 37-04.25
9 Pieper, Nathan Sr Natrona Co 39-01.00 36-11.50
10 Salazar, Carlos Jr Kelly Walsh 34-01.00 35-08.50
11 Coughenour, Colby Jr Natrona Co 34-02.00 34-04.25
11 Evans, Kian Jr Natrona Co 35-01.00 34-04.25
13 Harshman, Josh So Natrona Co 34-07.00 34-03.25
14 Carlson, Gabe Fr Kelly Walsh 34-03.00
15 Johnson, Lawson Fr Natrona Co 33-09.00 34-02.25
16 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest 34-07.50 33-08.75
17 Petersburg, Zack Fr Sheridan 34-10.00 32-10.50
18 Benardis, Matt Fr Natrona Co 34-09.00 32-07.00
19 Coughenour, Connor Fr Natrona Co 32-11.00 31-07.75
20 Thompson, Kevin Fr Natrona Co 31-10.00 30-11.25
21 Hofstad, Jared So Natrona Co 31-04.00 30-06.00
-- Sanchez, Marco Sr Kelly Walsh 39-00.00 ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Slominski, Lacey Sr Natrona Co 115-08 125-04 10
2 Nielsen, Sarah Sr Tongue River 112-01 112-00 8
3 L'Ami, Olivia So Kelly Walsh 104-02 109-04 6
4 Johnson, Gabby Jr Natrona Co 105-06 104-00 4
5 Geary, Alison Jr Sheridan 90-07 101-07 2
6 Christensen, Shayla Jr Sheridan 91-00 99-09 1
7 Nganga, Kathy Jr Kelly Walsh 97-00 99-01
8 Osborne, Ashton So Natrona Co 75-00 79-00
8 Robertson, Emily Fr Natrona Co 79-07 79-00
10 Hallsted, Ashton Fr Natrona Co 75-08 77-00
11 Dodge, Ashley So Tongue River 75-00 75-03
12 Clutter, Katie So Natrona Co 84-10 73-11
13 Tritschler, Julie Fr Tongue River 69-03 73-04
14 Sami, Afton Fr Sheridan 74-00 70-01
15 Cimburek, Kayla So Natrona Co 71-02 66-00
16 Deaton, Tori Fr Campbell Co 65-11 65-04
17 Trujillo, Holly So Sheridan 69-11 65-02
18 Floyd, Samantha So Campbell Co 65-11 64-11
19 Bekke, Vivian Fr Kelly Walsh 74-10 62-00
20 Scoffield, Haley Fr Natrona Co 68-09 60-07
21 Williams, Morgan Fr Campbell Co 49-05 59-05
22 Bacon, Sarah So Tongue River 75-00 58-04
23 Flores, Elsa So Kelly Walsh 61-01 57-01
24 Kelly, Keanna Fr Kelly Walsh 64-00 55-04
25 Amador, Lauren So Midwest 38-05
26 Martinez, Demitria Fr Campbell Co 40-07 37-10
-- Dobbins, Seraiah Fr Kelly Walsh 80-02 ND

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Geil, Jake Jr Kelly Walsh 132-06 157-03 10
2 Jordan, Brandon Sr Kelly Walsh 131-01 141-08 8
3 Green, Matt Sr Natrona Co 125-09 139-09 6
4 Dia, Lu'Aie Sr Natrona Co 123-02 130-10 4
5 Pieper, Ben Sr Natrona Co 140-08 129-09 2
6 Kelly, Justin Jr Natrona Co 118-09 119-05 1
7 Shellenberger, Dillon Sr Natrona Co 135-06 118-07
8 Britton, Adam Sr Natrona Co 134-02 116-09
9 Pietrzak, Alex Jr Kelly Walsh 110-00 115-02
10 Feurt, Dakota Sr Natrona Co 113-00 113-08
11 Hinchen, Zaryn Sr Kelly Walsh 115-11 113-06
12 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest 116-07 109-09
13 Bliss, Daniel So Natrona Co 108-03 106-10
14 Munoz, Joshue So Kelly Walsh 121-05 106-09
15 Obray, Nate Sr Kelly Walsh 95-00 105-09
16 Winkler, Jonathan So Campbell Co 97-00 104-09
17 Luers, Austin So Natrona Co 120-11 104-04
18 Reish, Elijah Sr Kelly Walsh 112-00 103-09
19 Anderson, Logan Jr Campbell Co 104-00 103-08
20 Jurczewsky, Casey Sr Sheridan 111-05 102-05
21 Bayer, Isaac Sr Kelly Walsh 84-07 98-05
22 Chivers, Cole Jr Kelly Walsh 107-11 96-05
23 Tolzein, Zach Sr Campbell Co 120-00 95-03
24 McDaniel, Jarod Jr Kelly Walsh 88-02 93-07
25 Anderson, Kyle So Campbell Co 101-00 93-06
26 Carlson, Gabe So Natrona Co 89-09 93-05
27 Seville, Sawyer Sr Kelly Walsh 89-02 92-09
28 Jones, Morgan So Natrona Co 105-03 92-05
29 Cady-Kimble, Roy Jr Kelly Walsh 91-05
30 Oram, Justin Jr Sheridan 83-02 84-05
31 Rice, William Fr Natrona Co 85-11 84-04
32 Chappell, Gavin Fr Kelly Walsh 76-05 83-04
33 Tescher, Brodie Fr Natrona Co 83-03
34 Hoversland, Marcus So Kelly Walsh 90-06 82-05
35 Gerge, Piet Jr Kelly Walsh 94-04 80-03
36 Stack, Dalton Fr Natrona Co 83-06 80-02
37 Schroer, Matt So Natrona Co 90-11 79-07
37 Gray, David Fr Kelly Walsh 93-01 79-07
39 Quinones, Carlos So Campbell Co 90-00 79-00
40 Walters, Kendall Jr Tongue River 89-05 78-10
41 Carlson, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh 92-07 76-02
42 Chambers, Seth So Kelly Walsh 83-00 73-10
43 Park, Ty Sr Natrona Co 70-02
44 Vann, Benito Sr Natrona Co 68-08
45 Roan, Jordan So Kelly Walsh 80-03 68-00
46 Bownlow, Tyler Fr Kelly Walsh 68-01 67-10
47 Arross, Brody Fr Kelly Walsh 68-11 67-02
48 Garber, Dalton Fr Natrona Co 85-01 65-04
49 Plett, Gowan So Natrona Co 53-07
50 Kienzle, David Fr Kelly Walsh 40-06 53-04
51 Findley, Isaiah So Natrona Co 49-04
52 Arzy, Ed Fr Sheridan 40-00 48-09
53 Kutzer, Tristan Fr Natrona Co 43-05
-- Johnson, Cody Jr Kelly Walsh 79-07 ND
-- Bailey, Michael Jr Natrona Co 141-05 ND
-- Boyd, Cody Sr Kelly Walsh 94-08 ND
-- Barfoot, Tristan Fr Sheridan 92-00 DQ

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christensen, Shayla Jr Sheridan 35-04.00 34-08.00 10
2 Slominski, Lacey Sr Natrona Co 35-00.00 33-05.50 8
3 Nielsen, Sarah Sr Tongue River 32-10.00 32-08.00 6
4 Geary, Alison Jr Sheridan 33-08.00 31-10.50 4
5 Johnson, Gabby Jr Natrona Co 33-04.00 31-07.50 2
6 L'Ami, Olivia So Kelly Walsh 30-01.00 31-06.00 1
7 Nganga, Kathy Jr Kelly Walsh 32-00.00 28-06.00
8 Cimburek, Kayla So Natrona Co 29-11.00 28-04.00
9 Dodge, Ashley So Tongue River 27-00.00 27-08.25
10 Osborne, Ashton So Natrona Co 28-01.00 27-06.50
11 Hallsted, Ashton Fr Natrona Co 30-10.00 26-10.50
12 Bacon, Sarah So Tongue River 27-00.00 26-10.00
13 Dobbins, Seraiah Fr Kelly Walsh 24-10.00 26-04.50
14 Trujillo, Holly So Sheridan 25-04.00 25-08.00
15 Robertson, Emily Fr Natrona Co 25-05.00 25-02.00
16 Floyd, Samantha So Campbell Co 24-03.00 23-06.00
17 Scoffield, Haley Fr Natrona Co 22-00.00 23-05.75
18 Clutter, Katie So Natrona Co 28-02.00 23-05.25
19 Bekke, Vivian Fr Kelly Walsh 24-10.00 23-04.00
20 Sami, Afton Fr Sheridan 21-10.00 22-07.00
21 Williams, Morgan Fr Campbell Co 20-11.00 21-10.75
22 Flores, Elsa So Kelly Walsh 21-07.50 21-08.50
23 Deaton, Tori Fr Campbell Co 21-01.00 20-09.75
24 Martinez, Demitria Fr Campbell Co 17-03.00 16-10.50
25 Amador, Lauren So Midwest 16-01.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pieper, Ben Sr Natrona Co 48-01.00 49-09.25 10
2 Green, Matt Sr Natrona Co 47-09.00 45-09.75 8
3 Geil, Jake Jr Kelly Walsh 43-05.00 45-08.00 6
4 Shellenberger, Dillon Sr Natrona Co 46-00.00 45-04.00 4
5 Pietrzak, Alex Jr Kelly Walsh 41-00.00 44-09.75 2
6 Britton, Adam Sr Natrona Co 46-07.00 44-01.00 1
7 Bailey, Michael Jr Natrona Co 46-11.00 43-00.75
8 Tolzein, Zach Sr Campbell Co 42-00.00 42-05.00
9 Kelly, Justin Jr Natrona Co 42-05.00 41-04.75
10 Seville, Sawyer Sr Kelly Walsh 43-08.00 41-02.50
11 Luers, Austin So Natrona Co 40-08.00 40-08.50
12 Munoz, Joshue So Kelly Walsh 39-11.00 39-08.00
13 Hinchen, Zaryn Sr Kelly Walsh 41-03.00 39-01.00
14 Dia, Lu'Aie Sr Natrona Co 38-05.00 38-10.50
15 Obray, Nate Sr Kelly Walsh 38-09.00 38-10.00
16 Feurt, Dakota Sr Natrona Co 39-07.00 38-04.00
17 Boyd, Cody Sr Kelly Walsh 38-11.00 37-10.00
18 Chivers, Cole Jr Kelly Walsh 36-07.00 37-09.00
19 Reish, Elijah Sr Kelly Walsh 38-02.00 37-06.25
20 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest 36-04.00 37-03.00
21 Jones, Morgan So Natrona Co 38-06.00 36-11.00
22 Anderson, Kyle So Campbell Co 36-02.00 35-09.00
23 Jurczewsky, Casey Sr Sheridan 34-11.00 35-08.75
24 Anderson, Logan Jr Campbell Co 35-00.00 34-09.50
25 Schroer, Matt So Natrona Co 36-01.00 34-05.75
26 Quinones, Carlos So Campbell Co 36-00.00 34-03.00
27 Park, Ty Sr Natrona Co 34-02.25
28 Cady-Kimble, Roy Jr Kelly Walsh 33-11.00
29 Rice, William Fr Natrona Co 35-04.00 33-09.25
30 Bayer, Isaac Sr Kelly Walsh 34-02.00 33-07.75
31 Barfoot, Tristan Fr Sheridan 31-01.00 33-06.75
32 Carlson, Jared Fr Kelly Walsh 36-02.00 33-06.00
33 Oram, Justin Jr Sheridan 35-11.00 33-05.00
34 O'Neal, Layne So Natrona Co 32-08.75
35 Bliss, Daniel So Natrona Co 32-11.00 32-03.50
36 Stack, Dalton Fr Natrona Co 33-07.00 31-07.25
37 Walters, Kendall Jr Tongue River 33-06.00 31-00.00
38 Vann, Benito Sr Natrona Co 33-05.00 30-10.00
39 Chambers, Seth So Kelly Walsh 26-07.00 29-06.50
40 Arzy, Ed Fr Sheridan 26-02.00 29-03.25
41 Carlson, Gabe So Natrona Co 28-09.25
42 Gerge, Piet Jr Kelly Walsh 31-10.00 28-04.50
43 Bownlow, Tyler Fr Kelly Walsh 26-08.00 27-01.25
44 Garber, Dalton Fr Natrona Co 27-00.00
45 Roan, Jordan So Kelly Walsh 26-08.00 26-05.00
46 Chappell, Gavin Fr Kelly Walsh 25-09.00 26-00.00
47 Arross, Brody Fr Kelly Walsh 23-11.00 24-10.50
48 Johnson, Cody Jr Kelly Walsh 26-10.00 24-03.75
49 Plett, Gowan So Natrona Co 23-06.50
50 Findley, Isaiah So Natrona Co 22-01.25
51 Kutzer, Tristan Fr Natrona Co 21-08.00
52 Kienzle, David Fr Kelly Walsh 18-04.00 17-04.75

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kelly Walsh 178 2) Sheridan High School 116.50
3) Natrona County 95 4) Campbell County 70.50
5) Tongue River High School 45 6) Midwest School 1

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona County 196 2) Kelly Walsh 169
3) Campbell County 75 4) Sheridan High School 47
5) Tongue River High School 14 6) Midwest School 8

uBlaze Vapor
view counter