"DAN HANSEN" TRACK RESULTS

"DAN HANSEN" TRACK RESULTS

2012 Dan Hansen Invitational Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Finals
1 Jackson, Rahnee Natrona 13.25 13.12 2 10
2 Welch, Megan Cody High Sc 13.12 13.37 2 8
3 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 13.40 13.60 2 6
4 Crawford, Haley Cody High Sc 13.69 1 5
5 Hays, Melanie CAM 13.84 13.74 2 4
6 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 13.78 13.80 2 3
7 Adsit, Bre CAM 13.87 13.81 2 2
8 Lewis, Toni Cody High Sc 14.00 13.85 1 1
9 Grammens, Kristin Sheridan Hig 14.07 13.99 1
10 Brown, Storiee Natrona 13.75 14.02 2
11 Wells, Jackie Sheridan Hig 14.07 14.15 1
12 Delano, Jordan Natrona 14.18 14.23 1
13 Ackels, Dani Sheridan Hig 14.59 14.25 1
14 Sept, Cassidy Laurel High 13.89 14.31 2
15 Ferguson, Lexis Natrona 14.54 14.62 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson, Rahnee Natrona 27.64 27.01 3 10
2 Hanewald, Paige Natrona 27.26 27.31 3 8
3 Fischer, Demi CAM 28.48 27.87 3 6
4 Jackson-Brown, Carra Natrona 28.00 27.97 3 5
5 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 28.69 28.55 3 4
6 Adsit, Bre CAM 29.06 28.85 2 3
7 Deaton, Taylor CAM 28.90 28.88 3 2
8 Hermon, Brittany Natrona 30.09 29.10 2 1
9 Elder, Courtney CAM 29.63 29.24 2
10 Grammens, Kristin Sheridan Hig 29.51 29.31 2
11 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 29.87 29.57 2
12 Ackels, Dani Sheridan Hig 30.09 29.66 2
13 Wells, Jackie Sheridan Hig 30.82 30.08 1
14 Sept, Cassidy Laurel High 29.78 30.17 2
15 Gibbs, Megan Arvada/Clear 31.19 30.26 1
16 Belless, Kylee Laurel High 31.15 31.11 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dooper, Bailey Laurel High 1:03.35 1:03.33 2 10
2 Hanewald, Paige Natrona 1:02.69 1:03.84 2 8
3 Manchester, Micaela Cody High Sc 1:04.26 1:04.84 2 6
4 Hanson, Teren Natrona 1:03.35 1:05.13 2 5
5 Muething, Tinesha Cody High Sc 1:04.35 1:05.99 2 4
6 Lewis, Taylor Cody High Sc 1:04.89 1:07.27 1 3
7 LaManna, Jacey CAM 1:07.15 1:08.37 1 2
8 Gorman, Erin CAM 1:06.43 1:10.45 1 1
9 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 1:10.00 1:12.41 1
10 Vaira, Alex Sheridan Hig 1:11.33 1:12.78 1
11 Charges Strong, Autum Lodge Grass 1:03.00 1:13.01 2
12 Belless, Kylee Laurel High 1:07.00 1:14.46 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Katie Sheridan Hig 2:26.49 2:26.54 10
2 Hanson, Teren Natrona 2:32.00 2:32.67 8
3 Maston, Makenna Natrona 2:37.00 2:34.32 6
4 Phillips, Abby CAM 2:32.00 2:35.69 5
5 Ostler, Addy Tongue River 2:34.60 2:36.60 4
6 Onstott, Maddie Natrona 2:41.00 2:39.96 3
7 Simmons, Bridget CAM 2:42.00 2:42.43 2
8 Kaupish, Zoie Laurel High 2:49.00 2:53.41 1
9 Brown, Michelle Sheridan Hig 2:50.00 2:54.38

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brinegar, Anne Cody High Sc 5:21.39 5:19.73 10
2 Phillips, Abby CAM 5:32.00 5:28.92 8
3 Sondag, Ashley Natrona 5:32.00 5:32.78 6
4 Charges Strong, Autum Lodge Grass 5:34.00 5:35.86 5
5 Birdinground, Jael Hardin HS 5:36.00 5:38.10 4
6 Maston, Makenna Natrona 5:48.00 5:38.55 3
7 Hegy, Marissa Sheridan Hig 5:46.55 5:39.20 2
8 Holiday, Kimberly Cody High Sc 5:49.00 5:48.07 1
9 Sondag, Shaelynn Natrona 5:46.00 5:53.04
10 Simmons, Bridget CAM 5:55.00 5:56.04
11 Onstott, Maddie Natrona 5:49.00 5:57.20
12 Jensik, Erin Sheridan Hig 5:49.34 5:57.70
13 Shield, Adree Hardin HS 6:01.00 5:58.00
14 Ostler, Addy Tongue River 6:00.00 5:58.55
15 Vaira, Alex Sheridan Hig 6:07.33 6:06.79
16 Kirkwood, KayLynn CAM 6:07.00 6:10.46
17 Brown, Michelle Sheridan Hig 6:14.33 6:24.79

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brinegar, Anne Cody High Sc 11:51.42 11:38.52 10
2 Sondag, Ashley Natrona 12:06.00 12:05.54 8
3 DeStefano, Audra CAM 11:50.00 12:08.75 6
4 Hauschild, McKenna CAM 12:10.20 12:13.27 5
5 Charges Strong, Autum Lodge Grass 12:24.00 12:27.43 4
6 Waltari, Mishayla Cody High Sc 12:51.40 12:35.84 3
7 Jeffries, Jessi CAM 12:17.00 12:40.26 2
8 Hegy, Marissa Sheridan Hig 12:44.00 12:51.07 1
9 Birdinground, Jael Hardin HS 12:28.00 12:57.10
10 Sondag, Shaelynn Natrona 12:54.00 13:05.38
11 Shield, Adree Hardin HS 12:46.00 13:06.10
12 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 13:36.35 13:36.78
13 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 13:55.00 14:04.83

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reed, Emily Cody High Sc 16.55 16.68 2 10
2 Beckett, Sadie CAM 17.24 16.82 2 8
3 Norby, Bethany Hardin HS 17.70 17.56 2 6
4 Uffleman, Landa Hardin HS 17.70 17.90 2 5
5 Stedillie, Addison Sheridan Hig 18.24 17.94 2 4
6 Howard, Katie CAM 18.92 18.33 1 3
7 Fritz, Anya Sheridan Hig 18.54 18.68 2 2
8 Cole, Jessica Natrona 18.59 19.04 1 1
9 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 19.76 19.62 1
10 Gibbs, Megan Arvada/Clear 19.46 20.05 1
11 Bolin, Ashley Tongue River 21.38 21.44 1
-- Chavez, Joire Hardin HS 17.46 DQ 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Seamans, Julia CAM 51.62 50.68 2 10
2 Howard, Katie CAM 50.86 51.57 2 8
3 Chavez, Joire Hardin HS 51.85 52.00 2 6
4 Jackson-Brown, Carra Natrona 51.64 52.06 2 5
5 Norby, Bethany Hardin HS 51.96 53.23 2 4
6 Maddox, Halie Natrona 54.68 53.82 1 3
7 Wright, Mali Big Horn HS 51.97 53.86 2 2
8 Shackelford, Jandey CAM 52.83 54.12 1 0.50
8 Gibbs, Megan Arvada/Clear 52.10 54.12 2 0.50
10 Milliken, Jena Natrona 52.18 54.36 1
11 Cole, Jessica Natrona 53.37 54.47 1
12 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 52.75 57.97 1
13 Bolin, Ashley Tongue River 57.92 59.08 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cody High School 'A' 53.61 1 10
1) Crawford, Haley 2) Lewis, Taylor
3) Lewis, Toni 4) Welch, Megan
2 Cam 'A' 51.33 54.34 2 8
1) Adsit, Bre 2) Seamans, Julia
3) Deaton, Taylor 4) Pzinski, Makayla
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 54.42 55.30 2 6
1) Wells, Jackie 2) Ackels, Dani
3) Grammens, Kristin 4) Grant, Mariah
4 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 56.63 56.04 2 5
1) Dooper, Bailey 2) Gappa, Leslie
3) Sept, Cassidy 4) Baumgartner, Katrina
5 Hardin HS 'A' 54.00 56.44 2 4
1) Butkay, Erin 2) Uffleman, Landa
3) Chavez, Joire 4)
6 Big Horn HS 'A' 56.73 1 3
1) Fox, Ashley 2) Puckett, Hanneah
3) Mirich, Jadyn 4) Popp, Brittany
7 Nsi Academy 'A' 56.33 58.58 2 2
1) Feeley, Justine 2) McNamara, McKenzie
3) Mandigo, Vernisha 4) Geronimo, Annyssa
8 Arvada/Clearmont High School 'A' 57.17 59.78 1 1
1) Gibbs, Megan 2) Martin, Sierra
3) Rockafellow, Keely 4) Kretschman, Shayna
-- Natrona 'A' 53.50 DQ 2
1) Brown, Storiee 2) Hermon, Brittany
3) Milliken, Jena 4) Maddox, Halie

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 4:23.22 10
1) Gorman, Erin 2) Stepanski, Anisa
3) Pzinski, Makayla 4) Fischer, Demi
2 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 4:38.00 4:28.59 8
1) Dooper, Bailey 2) Gappa, Leslie
3) Sept, Cassidy 4) Traeger, Kelcy
3 Natrona 'A' 4:25.00 4:34.35 6
1) Brown, Storiee 2) Ferguson, Lexis
3) Sondag, Ashley 4) Maddox, Halie
4 Hardin HS 'A' 4:32.00 4:37.82 5
1) Uffleman, Landa 2) Shield, Adree
3) Chavez, Joire 4) Norby, Bethany

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crawford, Haley Cody High Sc 5-01.00 5-03.00 10
2 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 4-07.00 4-07.00 8
3 McDonald, Lyndsey CAM 4-09.00 4-05.00 5.50
3 Seamans, Julia CAM 4-09.00 4-05.00 5.50
5 Jensik, Erin Sheridan Hig J4-05.00 4
6 Reed, Emily Cody High Sc 4-07.00 J4-05.00 2
6 Jackson-Brown, Carra Natrona 4-07.00 J4-05.00 2
6 Cole, Jessica Natrona 4-07.00 J4-05.00 2
9 Elder, Courtney CAM 4-05.00 4-03.00
9 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 4-06.00 4-03.00
-- Mogan, Angie Laurel High 4-06.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hays, Melanie CAM 10-00.00 9-10.00 10
2 Ferguson, Lexis Natrona 9-04.00 9-04.00 8
3 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-04.00 6
4 Forister, Sarah Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 J8-04.00 5
5 Hegy, Marissa Sheridan Hig 8-04.00 J8-04.00 4
6 Uffleman, Landa Hardin HS 8-00.00 7-10.00 3
7 Traeger, Kelcy Laurel High 7-00.00 7-04.00 2
8 Delano, Jordan Natrona 7-04.00 J7-04.00 1
-- McMurray, Anna Laurel High 6-09.00 NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hanewald, Paige Natrona 15-04.00 15-05.00 10
2 Jackson, Rahnee Natrona 16-03.00 15-01.75 8
3 Crawford, Haley Cody High Sc 14-07.50 15-01.00 6
4 Fischer, Demi CAM 15-06.00 14-11.50 5
5 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 15-01.00 14-08.75 4
6 Deaton, Taylor CAM 15-06.00 14-07.50 3
7 Milliken, Jena Natrona 15-07.00 14-07.25 2
8 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 14-06.00 14-04.00 1
9 Adsit, Bre CAM 15-06.00 14-01.75
10 Stedillie, Addison Sheridan Hig 14-08.00 14-00.00
11 Norby, Bethany Hardin HS 14-04.00 13-11.50
12 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 15-03.50 13-10.25
13 Jackson-Brown, Carra Natrona 14-08.00 13-09.50
14 Fritz, Anya Sheridan Hig 13-05.00 13-08.00
15 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 14-03.00 13-07.25
16 Blare, Alex Big Horn HS 12-02.50 13-06.00
17 Fox, Taylor Laurel High 12-02.00 13-04.00
18 Prill, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 13-08.00 13-01.50
19 Bolin, Ashley Tongue River 12-02.25 12-09.25
20 Wright, Mali Big Horn HS 13-01.50 12-06.25
-- McDonald, Lyndsey CAM 13-06.00 FOUL
-- Dooper, Bailey Laurel High 14-05.00 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed, Emily Cody High Sc 33-10.00 31-06.25 10
2 Welch, Megan Cody High Sc 33-05.25 31-06.00 8
3 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 31-03.00 30-08.25 6
4 Shackelford, Jandey CAM 31-02.00 30-05.25 5
5 Milliken, Jena Natrona 29-07.00 30-05.00 4
6 Delano, Jordan Natrona 29-05.00 29-08.50 3
7 Stedillie, Addison Sheridan Hig 29-09.00 29-07.50 2
8 Lewis, Toni Cody High Sc 30-09.50 29-07.00 1
9 Wright, Mali Big Horn HS 30-07.00 29-05.75
10 Cole, Jessica Natrona 30-06.00 27-10.25
11 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 28-07.00 27-09.50
12 Maddox, Halie Natrona 29-09.00 26-09.25
13 Mogan, Angie Laurel High 27-01.00 26-05.50

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Skinner, Kiara Cody High Sc 42-05.00 42-11.50 10
2 Christenson, Shayla Sheridan Hig 37-01.00 38-00.50 8
3 Roberts, Sylvan Cody High Sc 38-09.00 35-06.00 6
4 Slominski, Lacey Natrona 35-04.00 34-10.75 5
5 Jones, Kylie Natrona 31-04.00 32-02.00 4
6 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 32-00.00 31-05.50 3
7 Rides Horse, Bethany Hardin HS 34-02.00 30-03.50 2
8 Stroup, Megan Sheridan Hig 30-08.00 30-01.25 1
9 Budge, Lexi Laurel High 34-00.00 30-00.75
10 White, Keara Cody High Sc 29-11.25
11 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 31-02.25 29-11.00
12 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 31-06.00 29-10.50
13 Logan, Courtney Natrona 30-00.00 28-03.00
14 Flock, Savanna Sheridan Hig 29-08.00 27-05.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Three Irons, Josie Hardin HS 109-00 115-10 10
2 Skinner, Kiara Cody High Sc 124-00 112-00 8
3 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 09-06.50 110-06 6
4 Roberts, Sylvan Cody High Sc 109-00 109-04 5
5 White, Keara Cody High Sc 107-07 103-02 4
6 Gorsuch, Megan CAM 100-09 3
7 Slominski, Lacey Natrona 113-00 98-03 2
8 Budge, Lexi Laurel High 91-00 93-09 1
9 Saenz, Brittney CAM 93-02
10 Rides Horse, Bethany Hardin HS 89-04
11 Christenson, Shayla Sheridan Hig 90-00 88-06
12 Logan, Courtney Natrona 95-01 80-05
13 Flock, Savanna Sheridan Hig 86-00 77-01
14 Jones, Kylie Natrona 87-02 76-01
15 Fox, Taylor Laurel High 83-07 74-08
16 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 86-05 70-08
17 Nodland, Ashley CAM 56-05
18 Gentry, Shalani Lodge Grass 55-07

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muller, Shawna Natrona 13.81 13.59 4 10
2 Prinsen, Tierney CAM 15.62 13.95 2 8
3 Sturtz, Chandra CAM 14.57 14.09 3 5.50
3 McClure, Sydney CAM 14.22 14.09 4 5.50
5 Blea, Tori Sheridan Hig 14.41 14.12 3 4
6 Fox, Ashley Big Horn HS 13.09 14.28 4 3
7 Beckett, Sadie CAM 14.40 14.33 4 2
8 Coleman, Mary CAM 14.50 14.37 3 1
9 Geronimo, Annyssa Nsi Academy 14.13 14.39 4
9 Zimmer, Chloe Natrona 15.14 14.39 2
11 Butkay, Erin Hardin HS 14.40 14.42 4
12 Nuzum, Megan CAM 14.13 14.48 4
13 Davis, Sharron Cody High Sc 14.61 1
14 Baumgartner, Katrina Laurel High 14.80 14.64 3
15 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 14.76 14.71 3
16 McNamara, McKenzie Nsi Academy 14.41 14.84 3
17 Anderson, Madeline Sheridan Hig 15.12 15.01 2
18 Vogele, Alex Laurel High 15.17 15.03 2
19 Bancroft, Amanda Cody High Sc 14.92 15.04 2
20 Klunder, McKenzie Laurel High 14.90 15.10 3
21 Underwood, Emily Natrona 15.67 15.17 1
22 Arno, Tori Sheridan Hig 15.24 15.18 2
23 Gordon, Jessica Cody High Sc 15.53 15.30 2
24 Smiley, Brielle Sheridan Hig 15.36 15.34 2
25 Mandigo, Vernisha Nsi Academy 14.66 15.36 3
26 Birdinground, Violet Hardin HS 15.90 15.79 1
27 Zigray, Megan CAM 15.91 15.81 1
28 Hall, Kelley Sheridan Hig 15.80 16.10 1
29 Thwreatt, Bailli CAM 16.26 16.43 1
30 Kindsvogel, Bethany CAM 16.74 16.69 1
31 Jerry, Alethia Lodge Grass 17.32 1
-- Odasz, Jesse Cody High Sc 14.24 DQ 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stepanski, Anisa CAM 28.05 28.36 4 10
2 Dollard, Jordan Cody High Sc 28.86 1 8
3 Fox, Ashley Big Horn HS 28.91 29.23 4 6
4 Morton, Taylor Cody High Sc 29.86 1 5
5 Muller, Shawna Natrona 29.60 29.99 4 4
6 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 30.95 30.09 4 3
7 Friedlan, Stephanie CAM 31.00 30.25 3 2
8 Baumgartner, Katrina Laurel High 31.15 30.71 3 1
9 Geronimo, Annyssa Nsi Academy 30.92 30.93 4
10 Sturtz, Chandra CAM 30.22 30.94 4
11 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 32.41 31.03 2
12 Birdinground, Violet Hardin HS 31.60 31.30 3
13 Izatt, Kylie CAM 32.79 31.47 2
14 Klunder, McKenzie Laurel High 32.83 31.73 2
15 Anderson, Madeline Sheridan Hig 31.73 31.76 3
16 Arno, Tori Sheridan Hig 31.46 31.87 3
17 Fales, Michelle Cody High Sc 31.90 1
18 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 32.21 31.92 2
19 McNamara, McKenzie Nsi Academy 31.00 32.14 3
20 Gordon, Jessica Cody High Sc 33.21 32.23 2
21 Brettin, Brittany Sheridan Hig 33.47 32.36 2
22 Hall, Kelley Sheridan Hig 33.76 32.79 2
23 May, Samantha Natrona 32.49 32.99 2
24 Kindsvogel, Bethany CAM 34.25 33.29 1
25 Underwood, Emily Natrona 34.06 33.50 1
26 Smiley, Brielle Sheridan Hig 34.69 34.16 1
27 Helvey, Hannah Cody High Sc 34.32 1
28 Jerry, Alethia Lodge Grass 39.13 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blake, Chelsea CAM 1:09.03 1:08.63 3 10
2 Hufnagel, Brooklyn Sheridan Hig 1:08.08 1:08.73 3 8
3 Fox, Ashley Big Horn HS 1:08.75 2 6
4 Friedlan, Stephanie CAM 1:07.71 1:09.51 3 5
5 Bisiar, Kirsten Natrona 1:09.83 1:11.19 3 4
6 Feeley, Justine Nsi Academy 1:10.46 1:13.29 3 3
7 Brettin, Brittany Sheridan Hig 1:15.44 1:13.92 2 2
8 Geronimo, Annyssa Nsi Academy 1:14.17 1:15.21 2 1
9 Coleman, Mary CAM 1:12.37 1:15.35 2
10 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 1:15.92 1:17.23 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sherman, Zoe Sheridan Hig 2:47.00 2:40.30 10
2 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 2:39.00 2:41.25 8
3 Hulbert, Sarah Cody High Sc 2:53.00 2:43.94 6
4 Korti, Nikki Laurel High 2:47.00 2:44.33 5
5 Borah, Mariah Natrona 2:50.00 2:46.82 4
6 Gray, Larissa Natrona 2:49.00 2:48.28 3
7 Johnson, Callie Natrona 2:52.00 2:49.42 2
8 Feeley, Justine Nsi Academy 2:57.38 2:55.41 1
9 Lynam, Ann Sheridan Hig 2:58.02 2:59.24
10 Barta, Jamie Laurel High 2:55.00 2:59.58
11 Studiner, Lauren Laurel High 3:00.00 3:03.98
12 Bolin, Alesha Sheridan Hig 2:55.79 3:06.82
13 Emma, Constantine Cody High Sc 3:20.00 3:12.44
14 MacCarty, Nell Sheridan Hig 3:14.00 3:14.67
15 DeJongh, Alex Nsi Academy 3:27.56 3:22.47

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sherman, Zoe Sheridan Hig 6:05.00 6:02.94 10
2 Korti, Nikki Laurel High 6:12.90 6:05.33 8
3 Gray, Larissa Natrona 6:08.00 6:08.25 6
4 Custis, Jennifer Sheridan Hig 6:17.00 6:13.96 5
5 Borah, Mariah Natrona 6:38.00 6:18.91 4
6 Johnson, Callie Natrona 6:19.00 6:22.19 3
7 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 6:35.22 6:24.16 2
8 Birdinground, Violet Hardin HS 6:39.00 6:35.28 1
9 Gradwohl, Lexi Laurel High 6:23.60 6:38.45
10 Lynam, Ann Sheridan Hig 6:39.87 6:45.62
11 Owen, Maria Sheridan Hig 6:47.00 6:49.47
12 Barta, Jamie Laurel High 6:45.00 6:52.50
13 Raihl, Mariah Natrona 6:51.00 6:54.42
14 Studiner, Lauren Laurel High 6:45.32 6:55.12
15 MacCarty, Nell Sheridan Hig 7:09.00 6:58.56
16 McRae, Jasmine Nsi Academy 7:07.96 7:00.99
17 Orednick, Annie Nsi Academy 7:12.15 7:21.93
18 Rockafellow, Keely Arvada/Clear 7:13.87 7:24.46
19 Martin, Sierra Arvada/Clear 7:48.59 7:32.95
20 DeJongh, Alex Nsi Academy 7:46.40 7:34.72
21 West, Myra Nsi Academy 7:53.79 8:14.02

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sharp, Sarah CAM 12:30.00 13:06.30 10
2 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 14:21.00 14:32.22 8
3 Owen, Maria Sheridan Hig 15:06.00 14:42.40 6
4 Emery, Rachel Natrona 15:10.00 15:18.01 5
5 Gilbert, Madison Natrona 14:40.00 15:44.63 4
6 McRae, Jasmine Nsi Academy 15:59.48 15:45.18 3
7 Orednick, Annie Nsi Academy 15:56.89 15:49.21 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nuzum, Megan CAM 18.80 18.13 3 10
2 Amy, Merchen CAM 19.41 18.14 3 8
3 Manselle, Danielle CAM 18.90 18.76 3 6
4 Fales, Michelle Cody High Sc 20.00 18.94 3 5
5 Arno, Tori Sheridan Hig 19.16 19.24 3 4
6 Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn HS 19.48 1 3
7 Sallade, Maggie Tongue River 20.75 20.32 2 2
8 Mock, Kyla CAM 19.98 20.57 3 1
9 Izatt, Kylie CAM 20.94 20.69 2
10 Stoddard, Maria Cody High Sc 23.13 21.60 2
11 Thwreatt, Bailli CAM 24.72 21.67 1
12 Hall, Kelley Sheridan Hig 23.65 22.05 1
13 Hertel, Darby Cody High Sc 22.41 22.10 2
14 Thomas, Tera Tongue River 20.75 22.69 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dollard, Jordan Cody High Sc 51.49 51.90 2 10
2 Manselle, Danielle CAM 53.06 53.42 2 8
3 Schriber, Kaycee CAM 56.43 53.56 2 6
4 Delano, Jordan Natrona 55.53 54.93 2 5
5 Hermon, Brittany Natrona 54.87 55.59 2 4
6 Birdinground, Jael Hardin HS 53.00 55.61 2 3
7 Davis, Sharron Cody High Sc 58.41 56.10 2 2
8 Hertel, Darby Cody High Sc 59.62 57.96 1 1
9 Mock, Kyla CAM 59.93 58.28 1
10 Vogele, Alex Laurel High 1:04.23 59.78 1
11 Stoddard, Maria Cody High Sc 1:00.05 1
12 Helvey, Hannah Cody High Sc 1:04.36 1
13 Thomas, Tera Tongue River 59.22 1:05.31 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 58.89 58.28 10
1) Klunder, McKenzie 2) Korell, Abigail
3) Vogele, Alex 4) Specht, Ashley
-- Cody High School 'A' DQ
1) Wood, Danielle 2) Odasz, Jesse
3) Gordon, Jessica 4) Bancroft, Amanda

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 4:37.00 4:37.58 10
1) Friedlan, Stephanie 2) Guernsey, Alissa
3) McClure, Sydney 4) Blake, Chelsea
2 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:50.00 4:49.91 8
1) Bolin, Alesha 2) Custis, Jennifer
3) Hufnagel, Brooklyn 4) Smiley, Malia
3 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 4:54.00 4:54.58 6
1) Korell, Abigail 2) Vogele, Alex
3) Korti, Nikki 4) Wheeler, April
4 Natrona 'A' 4:27.00 4:54.78 5
1) Borah, Mariah 2) Bisiar, Kirsten
3) Emery, Rachel 4) Raihl, Mariah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 11:45.00 11:38.08 10
1) Barta, Jamie 2) Korti, Nikki
3) Studiner, Lauren 4) Gradwohl, Lexi
2 Natrona 'A' 11:15.00 11:57.65 8
1) Bisiar, Kirsten 2) Emery, Rachel
3) Gilbert, Madison 4) Raihl, Mariah
3 Nsi Academy 'A' 12:32.78 6

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 4-07.00 4-05.00 10
2 Fales, Michelle Cody High Sc 4-03.00 J4-05.00 7
2 Morton, Taylor Cody High Sc 4-05.00 J4-05.00 7
4 Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn HS 4-04.00 J4-05.00 5
5 Odasz, Jesse Cody High Sc 4-05.00 J4-05.00 4
6 Butkay, Erin Hardin HS 4-06.00 4-03.00 3
7 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 4-00.00 J4-03.00 2
8 Puckett, Hanneah Big Horn HS 4-06.00 J4-03.00 1
9 McClure, Sydney CAM 4-07.00 4-01.00
9 Poppleton, Makenzie CAM 4-05.00 4-01.00
9 Christiansen, Dalayna Laurel High 4-02.00 4-01.00
12 McNamara, McKenzie Nsi Academy 4-02.00 J4-01.00
13 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 4-02.00 3-11.00
-- Smiley, Brielle Sheridan Hig 4-00.00 NH
-- Velazquez, Kianna Laurel High 4-00.00 NH
-- Switzer, Lexie Natrona 4-03.00 NH
-- DeJongh, Alex Nsi Academy 4-00.00 NH
-- Dollard, Jordan Cody High Sc 4-03.00 NH
-- Clutter, Katie Natrona 4-01.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Merchen, Amy CAM 7-04.00 7-10.00 10
2 Specht, Ashley Laurel High 7-00.00 6-10.00 8
3 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 6-10.00 J6-10.00 6
4 Raihl, Mariah Natrona 6-04.00 4.50
4 Bolin, Alesha Sheridan Hig 6-04.00 4.50
5 Coleman, Mary CAM 6-10.00 J6-04.00 3
6 Zigray, Megan CAM 6-04.00 J6-04.00 2
-- Muller, Shawna Natrona 6-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Manselle, Danielle CAM 13-10.00 14-04.50 10
2 Sturtz, Chandra CAM 13-05.25 13-11.50 8
3 Dollard, Jordan Cody High Sc 13-01.00 13-10.00 5.50
3 Specht, Ashley Laurel High 12-10.00 13-10.00 5.50
5 Beckett, Sadie CAM 13-09.25 13-09.25 4
6 Muller, Shawna Natrona 13-10.00 13-09.00 3
7 Puckett, Hanneah Big Horn HS 13-08.25 13-08.50 2
8 Butkay, Erin Hardin HS 13-06.00 13-08.25 1
9 Zimmer, Chloe Natrona 13-08.00 13-05.50
10 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 13-04.00 13-00.75
11 Blea, Tori Sheridan Hig 13-06.00 12-11.25
12 Fales, Michelle Cody High Sc 13-02.00 12-07.00
13 Smiley, Brielle Sheridan Hig 12-09.00 12-06.00
14 Hertel, Darby Cody High Sc 11-10.75 12-05.00
15 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 13-08.00 12-04.00
16 Anderson, Madeline Sheridan Hig 11-11.00 12-03.75
17 Bolin, Alesha Sheridan Hig 12-04.00 11-11.50
18 Morton, Taylor Cody High Sc 11-10.00 11-11.00
19 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 12-02.00 11-06.50
20 May, Samantha Natrona 11-03.00 11-06.00
21 Helvey, Hannah Cody High Sc 11-03.00
22 Bisiar, Jessica Natrona 8-08.50
-- Poppleton, Makenzie CAM 12-08.00 FOUL
-- Stoddard, Maria Cody High Sc 9-02.00 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zimmer, Chloe Natrona 30-02.00 28-06.00 10
2 Specht, Ashley Laurel High 26-08.00 27-07.75 8
3 May, Samantha Natrona 26-03.00 27-04.75 6
4 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 28-06.00 26-05.50 5
5 Davis, Sharron Cody High Sc 27-00.50 26-04.00 4
-- Stoddard, Maria Cody High Sc 23-07.75 FOUL

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gorsuch, Megan CAM 33-00.00 10
2 Nicola, Caitlyn Cody High Sc 29-10.25 8
3 Sullivan, Crysta CAM 28-11.00 6
4 Chinery, Tessa Arvada/Clear 27-09.00 27-08.00 5
5 Berglee, Angie Laurel High 23-05.00 27-06.50 4
6 Crouse, Kayla Big Horn HS 24-06.25 26-05.00 3
7 Clutter, Katie Natrona 23-01.00 25-04.50 2
8 Wright, Dylan Big Horn HS 25-06.50 25-02.00 1
9 Osborne, Ashton Natrona 26-10.00 24-11.00
10 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 24-09.00 24-09.50
11 Nodland, Ashley CAM 24-01.00 23-06.75
12 Fielder, Brooke Natrona 22-09.00 23-05.00
13 Baumgartner, Katrina Laurel High 16-08.00 23-04.50
14 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 21-04.00 23-04.00
15 Mandigo, Vernisha Nsi Academy 26-05.50 23-03.50
16 Christiansen, Dalayna Laurel High 23-06.00 23-00.75
17 Newman, Aspen Big Horn HS 23-08.00 22-06.50
18 Frazee, Heide CAM 22-00.00 22-04.50
19 Taylor, McKinzie Big Horn HS 22-09.00 21-08.00
19 McGlade, Katie Natrona 22-03.00 21-08.00
21 Underwood, Emily Natrona 20-06.00 20-11.00
22 Martin, Sierra Arvada/Clear 21-07.00 19-04.00
23 Anderson, Kendra Nsi Academy 17-10.75 19-03.75
24 Merchen, Kyra Laurel High 15-03.00 14-11.50

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christiansen, Dalayna Laurel High 76-02 86-09 10
2 Clutter, Katie Natrona 84-07 82-01 8
3 Crouse, Kayla Big Horn HS 65-07 76-05 6
4 Chinery, Tessa Arvada/Clear 70-04 75-09 5
5 Wright, Dylan Big Horn HS 67-05 75-05 4
6 Nicola, Caitlyn Cody High Sc 75-00 3
7 Berglee, Angie Laurel High 65-02 73-09 2
8 Taylor, McKinzie Big Horn HS 65-02 68-03 1
9 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 66-08 68-02
10 May, Samantha Natrona 73-11 67-06
11 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 63-10.50 67-02
12 Mandigo, Vernisha Nsi Academy 64-00 66-08
13 Zimmer, Chloe Natrona 65-03 65-05
14 Fielder, Brooke Natrona 64-03 62-09
15 Rockafellow, Keely Arvada/Clear 61-07.50 60-10
16 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 59-04 60-07
17 Osborne, Ashton Natrona 68-03 60-04
18 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 62-04 58-11
19 McGlade, Katie Natrona 70-06 56-00
20 Anderson, Kendra Nsi Academy 52-11.50 54-06
21 Martin, Sierra Arvada/Clear 64-04 53-06
22 Merchen, Kyra Laurel High 47-06 51-02
23 Birdinground, Violet Hardin HS 70-00 49-02
24 Frazee, Heide CAM 58-07 46-05
25 Newman, Aspen Big Horn HS 58-02 42-08

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bazemore, Nick CAM 11.52 11.35 4 10
2 Rivera, Quinn Cody High Sc 11.51 11.57 4 8
3 Wallace, Graham Natrona 11.27 11.63 4 6
4 Kane, Nate Sheridan Hig 11.70 11.71 3 5
5 Plymell, Nate Tongue River 11.66 11.74 3 4
6 Silcox, Mark Sheridan Hig 11.75 11.76 3 2.50
6 Mayer, Christian Big Horn HS 11.59 11.76 4 2.50
8 Carlton, Casey Sheridan Hig 12.75 11.78 1 1
9 Rivera, Noah Cody High Sc 11.55 11.79 4
10 Flanigan, Josh Natrona 11.49 11.82 4
11 Larson, Bradlee CAM 11.62 11.83 4
12 Brost, Trevor Natrona 11.66 11.85 3
13 Pehringer, Tate Cody High Sc 12.00 11.89 2
14 Murdock, Gus Hardin HS 11.65 11.91 4
14 Metcalf, Fletcher Hardin HS 11.95 11.91 3
16 Thompson, Mitch Laurel High 11.94 11.93 3
17 Windsor, JW Laurel High 11.97 11.97 2
18 Cooper, Tommy Laurel High 12.54 12.11 1
19 Erisman, Dustin CAM 11.90 12.15 3
20 White, Trevor CAM 11.97 12.19 2
20 Bournes, Jerry Nsi Academy 11.97 12.19 3
22 Werner, Jake Cody High Sc 12.20 1
23 Lopez, Javier Nsi Academy 11.98 12.26 2
24 Purcell, Shawn Hardin HS 12.20 12.30 2
25 Logan, Andrew Natrona 12.30 12.39 2
26 Wollen, Scotty Sheridan Hig 12.35 12.42 2
27 Buster, Michael Laurel High 12.52 12.71 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nissen, Jon Laurel High 23.41 23.71 3 10
2 Stands, Zannon Hardin HS 23.78 23.75 3 8
3 Bazemore, Nick CAM 23.27 23.80 3 6
4 Wallace, Graham Natrona 23.36 24.00 3 5
5 Silcox, Mark Sheridan Hig 24.69 24.06 2 4
6 Strand, Ethan CAM 24.64 24.09 2 3
7 Carlton, Casey Sheridan Hig 23.94 24.15 3 2
8 Brost, Trevor Natrona 23.81 24.29 3 1
9 Kane, Nate Sheridan Hig 24.62 24.31 2
10 Dickson, David Cody High Sc 25.48 24.52 1
11 Plymell, Nate Tongue River 23.85 24.57 3
12 Windsor, JW Laurel High 24.20 24.65 2
13 Hons, Collyn Laurel High 26.84 24.69 1
14 Werner, Jake Cody High Sc 25.26 24.75 1
14 Logan, Andrew Natrona 24.88 24.75 2
16 Lopez, Javier Nsi Academy 24.63 25.28 2
17 Buster, Michael Laurel High 24.88 25.73 1
18 Hult, Cody Cody High Sc 26.48 26.48 1
19 Helvey, Ty Tongue River 27.45 26.89 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nissen, Jon Laurel High 54.00 52.08 3 10
2 Stands, Zannon Hardin HS 51.78 52.11 3 8
3 Martinez, Camilo Natrona 52.90 52.96 3 6
4 Schwieger, Ryan Natrona 53.62 54.12 3 5
5 Carlton, Casey Sheridan Hig 52.74 54.18 3 3.50
5 Brost, Trevor Natrona 54.91 54.18 2 3.50
7 Strand, Ethan CAM 53.78 54.41 3 2
8 Rivera, Noah Cody High Sc 52.40 54.42 3 1
9 Guerrant, Gabe CAM 57.71 54.66 1
10 Garber, Chris Sheridan Hig 55.47 55.05 2
11 Holloway, Bradley Sheridan Hig 53.93 55.35 3
12 Windsor, JW Laurel High 55.04 55.60 2
13 Cooper, Tommy Laurel High 57.00 56.10 2
14 Logan, Andrew Natrona 58.49 57.30 1
15 Jones, Vincent CAM 55.72 57.37 2
16 Buster, Michael Laurel High 57.44 58.20 2
17 Shwen, Jade Nsi Academy 58.96 58.22 1
18 Ware, Caleb Hardin HS 58.00 58.37 1
19 Werner, Jake Cody High Sc 56.00 58.56 2
20 Helvey, Ty Tongue River 1:00.37 1:00.89 1
21 Khork, Austin Tongue River 59.00 1:01.64 1
22 Isis, Thomas Lodge Grass 1:07.25 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Michael Sheridan Hig 2:03.10 2:02.66 10
2 Constantine, Chase Cody High Sc 2:06.00 2:03.04 8
3 Dietsche, Kyle Sheridan Hig 2:04.66 2:03.51 6
4 Gillum, Colten Natrona 2:05.00 2:07.16 5
5 O'Connor, Thomas Sundance Hig 2:06.00 2:08.08 4
6 Jolovich, Cody Tongue River 2:08.00 2:10.86 3
7 Sarcinella, Zach CAM 2:08.76 2:11.74 2
8 Dickerson, Dylan Natrona 2:11.00 2:12.24 1
9 Haskins, Derek Laurel High 2:09.00 2:12.39
10 Holloway, Bradley Sheridan Hig 2:10.78 2:12.95
11 Royce, Jackson CAM 2:08.94 2:13.12
12 Mogan, Ty Laurel High 2:12.00 2:13.39
13 Sulser, James Natrona 2:09.00 2:13.50
14 West, Joshua Cody High Sc 2:12.52 2:14.76
15 Jackson, Layton Laurel High 2:14.00 2:14.89
16 Heimbigner, Bradley Laurel High 2:15.00 2:18.05
17 Hult, Jackson Cody High Sc 2:20.06 2:18.34

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Michael Sheridan Hig 4:35.28 4:29.55 10
2 Gillum, Colten Natrona 4:31.00 4:30.41 8
3 Dietsche, Kyle Sheridan Hig 4:41.29 4:41.93 6
4 Kiefer, Isaac Buffalo High 4:50.00 4:46.29 5
5 Marstaeller, Mike Laurel High 4:43.70 4:50.05 4
6 Garber, Chris Sheridan Hig 4:49.74 4:50.99 3
7 Parmely, Bryce Natrona 4:46.00 4:51.93 2
8 Not Afraid, Machiah Hardin HS 5:00.00 4:52.65 1
9 Andrew, Thomas CAM 4:54.00 4:53.79
10 Mogan, Ty Laurel High 4:50.00 4:55.60
11 Jolovich, Cody Tongue River 5:02.59 4:55.82
12 Sulser, James Natrona 5:09.00 4:58.64
13 Riley, Colin CAM 4:55.00 4:59.15
14 Williamson, Austin Natrona 4:59.00 5:01.57
15 Mehrer, Justin CAM 4:58.00 5:04.77
16 Walks, Delvin Hardin HS 5:04.00 5:06.93
17 Ware, Caleb Hardin HS 5:09.00 5:08.38
18 Longbottom, Corey Laurel High 5:02.00 5:36.60

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marstaeller, Mike Laurel High 10:29.80 10:32.53 10
2 Williamson, Austin Natrona 10:38.00 10:42.29 8
3 Parmely, Bryce Natrona 10:41.00 10:45.14 6
4 Walks, Delvin Hardin HS 11:05.00 11:00.89 5
5 Simmons, Harrison CAM 10:40.00 11:10.32 4
6 Dickerson, Dylan Natrona 11:52.00 11:26.48 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Larson, Bradlee CAM 15.35 15.71 2 10
2 Pieper, Nathan Natrona 15.37 15.89 2 8
3 Shaw, Jeff CAM 16.93 16.57 1 6
4 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn HS 16.78 16.65 2 5
5 Julian, Tyler Sheridan Hig 16.60 16.72 2 4
6 Gillette, Tanner CAM 16.20 16.77 2 3
7 Nutting, Beau CAM 16.33 16.78 2 2
8 Scammon, Austen Tongue River 17.38 17.11 1 1
9 Sellers, Garrett Laurel High 16.89 17.15 2
10 Bower, Jackson Cody High Sc 16.79 17.20 2
11 Neary, Bryce Cody High Sc 17.17 17.72 1
12 Trout, Tyler Natrona Oran 19.31 19.43 1
13 Khork, Austin Tongue River 19.41 20.29 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edgmond, CJ Laurel High 40.98 41.36 3 10
2 Gillette, Tanner CAM 41.22 41.51 3 8
3 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn HS 43.45 42.15 3 6
4 Plymell, Nate Tongue River 43.00 42.29 3 5
5 Pieper, Nathan Natrona 44.31 42.69 3 4
6 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 43.01 42.97 3 3
7 Dahlby, Daniel Natrona 45.53 43.86 2 2
8 Scammon, Austen Tongue River 45.25 44.37 2 1
9 Julian, Tyler Sheridan Hig 44.41 44.44 2
10 Mock, Carson CAM 43.05 44.84 3
11 Nutting, Beau CAM 45.85 45.50 1
12 Neary, Bryce Cody High Sc 46.19 45.58 1
13 Bower, Jackson Cody High Sc 45.15 45.92 2
14 Hunsicker, Lane Natrona 45.40 46.40 2
15 Walks, Delvin Hardin HS 46.90 46.96 1
16 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 45.15 48.95 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 44.78 45.53 10
1) Flanigan, Josh 2) Pieper, Nathan
3) Wallace, Graham 4) Martinez, Camilo
2 Cam 'A' 44.70 46.24 8
1) Erisman, Dustin 2) Larson, Bradlee
3) White, Trevor 4) Bazemore, Nick
3 Hardin HS 'A' 45.00 46.40 6
1) Stands, Zannon 2) Purcell, Shawn
3) Murdock, Gus 4)
4 Laurel High School 'A' 44.76 46.41 5
1) Edgmond, CJ 2) Nissen, Jon
3) Thompson, Mitch 4) Windsor, JW
5 Sheridan High School 'A' 45.83 46.79 4
1) Bruney, Colby 2) Wollen, Scotty
3) Kane, Nate 4) Silcox, Mark
-- Nsi Academy 'A' 46.81 DQ
1) Bournes, Jerry 2) Smith, Malachi
3) Shwen, Jade 4) Lopez, Javier

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 3:31.89 3:30.50 10
1) Flanigan, Josh 2) Martinez, Camilo
3) Schwieger, Ryan 4) Wallace, Graham
2 Laurel High School 'A' 3:39.00 3:36.14 8
1) Edgmond, CJ 2) Hons, Collyn
3) Haskins, Derek 4) Nissen, Jon
3 Cam 'A' 3:40.00 3:36.55 6
1) Guerrant, Gabe 2) Strand, Ethan
3) Erisman, Dustin 4) Bazemore, Nick
4 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:43.00 3:38.13 5
1) Dietsche, Kyle 2) Garber, Chris
3) Berg, Nathan 4) Rotellini, Michael
5 Tongue River High School 'A' 4:10.00 3:52.66 4
1) Jolovich, Cody 2) Khork, Austin
3) Scammon, Austen 4) Helvey, Ty
6 Nsi Academy 'A' 3:56.10 3:53.95 3
1) Bournes, Jerry 2) Villegas, Randy
3) Shwen, Jade 4) Mason, Jon
-- Hardin HS 'A' 3:43.00 FS
1) Jefferson, Randall 2) Purcell, Shawn
3) Stands, Zannon 4) Not Afraid, Machiah

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 8:29.93 8:30.98 10
1) Schwieger, Ryan 2) Parmely, Bryce
3) Dickerson, Dylan 4) Gillum, Colten
2 Laurel High School 'A' 8:34.16 8:44.38 8
1) Haskins, Derek 2) Jackson, Layton
3) Marstaeller, Mike 4) Mogan, Ty
3 Cody High School 'A' 9:20.00 9:03.77 6
1) Constantine, Chase 2) Singer, Jon
3) West, Joshua 4) Hult, Jackson

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kraft, Taylor Sheridan Hig 6-01.00 6-01.00 10
2 Frey, Aspen Sheridan Hig 5-11.00 5-11.00 7
2 Pehringer, Tate Cody High Sc 5-09.00 5-11.00 7
4 Martinez, Camilo Natrona 6-01.00 J5-11.00 5
5 Johnson, Jared Hardin HS 6-00.00 J5-11.00 4
6 Creager, Robert Natrona 6-01.00 5-09.00 3
7 Neary, Bryce Cody High Sc 5-11.00 5-07.00 2
8 Bower, Jackson Cody High Sc 5-09.00 5-05.00 0.33
8 Vercella, James Laurel High 5-10.00 5-05.00 0.33
8 Hatton, Michael Laurel High 5-07.00 5-05.00 0.33
11 Young, Colter CAM 5-07.00 5-03.00
11 Petty, Cole CAM 5-09.00 5-03.00
-- Isis, Thomas Lodge Grass NH
-- Strand, Ethan CAM 5-05.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eichenberger, Will CAM 14-09.00 15-00.00 10
2 Erisman, Dustin CAM 13-00.00 13-09.00 8
3 Murdock, Gus Hardin HS 14-00.00 13-03.00 6
4 Rivera, Quinn Cody High Sc 14-06.00 J13-03.00 5
5 Plymell, Nate Tongue River 12-09.00 3.50
5 Eliason, Brad CAM 13-09.00 12-09.00 3.50
7 Dahlby, Daniel Natrona 13-03.00 12-03.00 2
8 Wilde, Russ Cody High Sc 12-00.00 11-09.00 1
9 Thompson, Mitch Laurel High 12-00.00 J11-09.00
10 Hunsicker, Lane Natrona 12-03.00 11-03.00
11 Hembree, Treven Laurel High 11-06.00 J11-03.00
12 Craig, Jed Laurel High 11-00.00 J11-03.00
13 Romanjenko, Chris Sheridan Hig 11-09.00 10-09.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn HS 18-02.75 20-00.00 10
2 White, Trevor CAM 20-07.00 19-09.25 8
3 Silcox, Mark Sheridan Hig 19-01.00 19-06.00 6
4 Dickson, David Cody High Sc 18-11.00 19-01.75 5
5 Craig, Jed Laurel High 18-06.00 18-11.00 4
6 Creager, Robert Natrona 18-10.00 18-10.50 3
7 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin HS 17-06.00 18-01.50 2
8 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 18-11.50 18-00.00 1
9 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 17-09.00 17-06.00
10 Hembree, Treven Laurel High 17-02.50 17-05.75
11 Hult, Cody Cody High Sc 18-02.00 17-04.50
12 Young, Colter CAM 17-08.00 16-11.50
13 Schmidt, Tate Laurel High 17-02.00 16-08.75
14 Torres, Richard CAM 18-00.00 15-11.50
15 Helvey, Ty Tongue River 13-08.25 15-03.00
16 Isis, Thomas Lodge Grass 12-07.00
-- Metcalf, Fletcher Hardin HS 18-05.00 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nutting, Beau CAM 42-02.00 42-03.00 10
2 Pieper, Nathan Natrona 42-03.00 39-11.50 8
3 Mogan, Ty Laurel High 36-08.00 38-09.25 6
4 Creager, Robert Natrona 40-01.00 38-08.00 5
5 Shaw, Jeff CAM 39-07.00 38-07.75 4
6 Metcalf, Fletcher Hardin HS 38-08.00 37-00.00 3
7 Pehringer, Tate Cody High Sc 39-03.00 36-07.00 2
8 Cooper, Tommy Laurel High 36-05.00 36-05.50 1
9 Hult, Cody Cody High Sc 36-05.00 35-08.50
10 Bower, Jackson Cody High Sc 35-03.00 35-07.50
11 Logan, Andrew Natrona 37-09.00 35-05.75
12 Khork, Austin Tongue River 35-00.00 34-01.50
13 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 36-00.00 33-07.00
14 Cathcart, Lane CAM 36-10.00 33-00.50

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Britton, Adam Natrona 46-03.00 45-06.00 10
2 Hildalgo, Eduardo Cody High Sc 44-05.00 43-09.00 8
3 Shellenberger, Dillon Natrona 45-09.00 43-00.00 6
4 Botten, Cal Sheridan Hig 44-01.00 42-10.00 5
5 Swope, Zach Cody High Sc 46-05.00 42-06.50 4
6 Hurley, Manny Natrona 44-09.00 42-05.00 3
7 Thomas, Jake Natrona 44-08.00 42-03.25 2
8 Kluksdahl, Dusty Cody High Sc 43-05.00 41-09.00 1
9 Howe, Trevor Laurel High 38-09.75 38-11.00
10 Wallace, Harvey Lodge Grass 36-07.00 38-00.00
11 Lindly, Dylan Sheridan Hig 37-03.00 37-08.75
12 Newman, Tommie Big Horn HS 37-01.00 37-01.00
13 McMillan, Drew Cody High Sc 38-09.00 36-04.25
14 Mills, John Laurel High 37-00.00 35-06.50
15 Bolin, Austin Tongue River 36-01.50 34-11.00
16 Flanagan, Quade Laurel High 32-00.00 32-07.00
17 Jurczewsky, Casey Sheridan Hig 35-06.00 32-01.50
18 Johnson, Kristopher Big Horn HS 31-06.50 31-09.25
19 Sexton, Ethan Big Horn HS 30-04.50 31-05.50
-- Ware, Melvin Hardin HS 39-00.00 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kluksdahl, Dusty Cody High Sc 137-07 131-03 10
2 Shellenberger, Dillon Natrona 131-03 130-01 8
3 Hurley, Manny Natrona 130-00 129-03 6
4 Bolin, Austin Tongue River 110-05 113-05 5
5 Britton, Adam Natrona 133-05 110-05 4
6 Lopez, Javier Nsi Academy 108-01 106-02 3
7 Swope, Zach Cody High Sc 100-02 104-05 2
8 Lindly, Dylan Sheridan Hig 91-09 103-06 1
9 Wallace, Harvey Lodge Grass 112-08 102-06
10 Jurczewsky, Casey Sheridan Hig 110-00 101-06
11 Keim, Kevin Nsi Academy 104-00 100-08
12 Thomas, Jake Natrona 136-11 100-07
13 Howe, Trevor Laurel High 100-00 100-02
14 Ware, Melvin Hardin HS 110-04 98-08
15 Hildalgo, Eduardo Cody High Sc 99-00 97-07.50
16 McMillan, Drew Cody High Sc 99-09 91-01.50
17 Flanagan, Quade Laurel High 100-00 89-02
18 Newman, Tommie Big Horn HS 70-03 88-00
19 Sexton, Ethan Big Horn HS 77-07.50 83-10.50
20 Mills, John Laurel High 100-00 75-06
21 Johnson, Kristopher Big Horn HS 80-02.50 72-07
22 Foster, Curtis Sheridan Hig 82-02 69-09
23 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 93-02 65-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jacobs, Joe Natrona Oran 11.90 11.91 6 10
2 Suchor, Dalton CAM 12.19 12.12 6 8
3 Bruney, Colby Sheridan Hig 12.25 12.14 6 6
4 Franck, Justin Sheridan Hig 12.34 12.33 6 5
5 Weinzierl, Jacob CAM 12.49 12.34 5 4
6 Hanley, Nate Natrona Oran 12.53 12.39 5 3
7 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 12.60 12.40 5 2
8 Torres, Richard CAM 12.26 12.47 6 0.50
8 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin HS 12.60 12.47 5 0.50
10 Coonis, Tyler Sheridan Hig 12.57 12.54 5
11 Myler, Thomas Natrona Oran 12.46 12.55 6
12 Miller, Zane Natrona Oran 12.63 12.72 5
13 Gostas, Daine Big Horn HS 13.04 12.79 4
14 Rase, Brandon Cody High Sc 13.06 12.82 4
15 Means, Samuel CAM 13.41 13.09 3
16 Landerman, Skylar Cody High Sc 13.70 13.14 3
17 Burgen, Casson Natrona Oran 13.15 13.18 4
18 Anderson, Chris Nsi Academy 12.87 13.19 4
19 Feusner, Brayden Cody High Sc 13.35 13.30 4
20 Siegel, Elijah CAM 13.63 13.41 3
21 Housden, Dillon Cody High Sc 13.44 13.58 3
22 Totten, Nic Laurel High 14.00 13.59 2
23 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 13.37 13.60 3
24 Mosier, Brandon Natrona Oran 13.48 13.61 3
25 Swenson, Joe Laurel High 13.81 13.66 2
26 Soto, Rafael Nsi Academy 13.34 13.78 4
27 Turner, Sam Natrona Oran 13.74 13.83 3
28 Edwards, Austin Natrona Oran 13.77 13.87 2
29 Chopp, Luke Nsi Academy 13.96 14.41 2
30 Novasio, Ian Laurel High 16.00 14.83 1
31 McMillan, Kyle Laurel High 16.82 15.82 1
32 Holliday, Tyler Laurel High 15.00 16.16 2
-- Eliason, Brad CAM 12.19 FS 6
-- Munson, Chris Sheridan Hig 12.64 DQ 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Guerrant, Gabe CAM 25.23 24.41 7 10
2 Jacobs, Joe Natrona Oran 24.51 24.42 7 8
3 Mayer, Christian Big Horn HS 24.97 24.58 7 6
4 Langi, Isaac Natrona Oran 25.20 24.74 7 5
5 Hanley, Nate Natrona Oran 25.79 25.10 6 4
6 Suchor, Dalton CAM 25.68 25.22 6 3
7 Weinzierl, Jacob CAM 25.18 25.29 7 2
8 Evans, Kian Natrona Oran 25.82 25.34 6 1
9 Munson, Chris Sheridan Hig 25.54 25.41 7
10 Cathcart, Lane CAM 26.27 25.42 5
11 Jones, Vincent CAM 25.57 25.43 6
12 Franck, Justin Sheridan Hig 25.78 25.64 6
12 Torres, Richard CAM 25.93 25.64 5
14 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear 26.72 25.68 4
15 Coonis, Tyler Sheridan Hig 25.83 25.76 6
16 Myler, Thomas Natrona Oran 25.03 25.94 7
17 Rase, Brandon Cody High Sc 25.86 25.96 5
18 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 26.01 25.97 5
19 Mason, Don Cody High Sc 26.29 26.01 5
20 Beaudrie, John Cody High Sc 26.21 26.04 5
21 Smith, Malachi Nsi Academy 26.81 26.23 4
22 Gillis, Brad Natrona Oran 27.04 26.31 3
23 Gostas, Daine Big Horn HS 26.36 1
24 Chenoweth, Trevor Natrona Oran 26.67 26.41 4
25 Braulick, Robert Nsi Academy 26.47 1
26 Villegas, Randy Nsi Academy 25.18 26.56 7
27 Champion, Ian Natrona Oran 26.48 26.69 5
28 Brown, Stevann Natrona Oran 26.85 26.71 4
29 Landerman, Skylar Cody High Sc 27.46 26.77 3
30 Miller, Zane Natrona Oran 25.67 26.80 6
31 Means, Samuel CAM 27.50 26.81 3
31 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin HS 26.50 26.81 5
33 Ross, Harrelson Nsi Academy 27.08 1
33 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona Oran 27.03 27.08 4
35 Anderson, Chris Nsi Academy 27.98 27.61 2
36 Turner, Sam Natrona Oran 27.70 27.68 3
37 Bowman, Cade Laurel High 27.00 27.72 4
37 Burgen, Casson Natrona Oran 27.15 27.72 3
39 Siegel, Elijah CAM 29.61 27.86 1
40 Maurer, Jackson Laurel High 29.00 27.91 2
41 Soto, Rafael Nsi Academy 28.31 1
42 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 27.83 28.39 3
43 Gibbs, Zac Arvada/Clear 29.63 28.43 1
44 Swenson, Joe Laurel High 28.53 28.86 2
45 Edwards, Austin Natrona Oran 28.30 29.11 2
46 Totten, Nic Laurel High 29.00 29.31 2
47 Holliday, Tyler Laurel High 32.00 31.97 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hall, Ethan Sheridan Hig 55.60 55.89 4 10
2 Martinez, Lukas Sheridan Hig 57.58 56.56 4 8
3 Evans, Kian Natrona Oran 57.54 56.75 4 6
4 Wen, Jeffrey Natrona Oran 57.32 57.16 4 5
5 Myler, Thomas Natrona Oran 55.71 57.65 4 4
6 Jacobs, Joe Natrona Oran 1:00.40 57.81 3 3
7 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear 58.56 58.66 4 2
8 Beaudrie, John Cody High Sc 57.47 59.18 4 1
9 Donston, Brock Tongue River 59.00 59.22 3
10 Chenoweth, Trevor Natrona Oran 1:01.00 1:00.52 3
11 Kobielusz, Ryan Big Horn HS 1:01.31 1:00.81 3
12 Means, Samuel CAM 1:01.99 1:01.28 3
13 Turner, Sam Natrona Oran 1:00.90 1:01.86 3
14 Burgen, Casson Natrona Oran 1:01.40 1:01.99 3
15 Maurer, Jackson Laurel High 1:02.00 1:02.02 2
16 Mosier, Brandon Natrona Oran 1:05.00 1:04.41 2
17 Clark-Gardner, Cole Nsi Academy 1:05.62 1:05.09 2
18 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 1:02.00 1:05.64 2
19 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 1:04.14 1:06.30 2
20 Anderson, Chris Nsi Academy 1:05.56 1:06.52 2
21 Gibbs, Zac Arvada/Clear 1:03.79 1:07.25 2
22 Soto, Rafael Nsi Academy 1:06.51 1:08.31 1
23 Chopp, Luke Nsi Academy 1:09.00 1:11.33 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Willoughby, Trevor Natrona Oran 2:19.00 2:13.32 10
2 Wen, Jeffrey Natrona Oran 2:14.70 2:14.95 8
3 Riley, Colin CAM 2:14.00 2:14.97 6
4 Olsen, Ryan Natrona Oran 2:20.00 2:16.67 5
5 Carey, Joe Natrona Oran 2:20.00 2:17.48 4
6 Doherty, Matt CAM 2:19.00 2:17.69 3
7 Andrew, Thomas CAM 2:19.00 2:17.83 2
8 Jerney, Kyle Big Horn HS 2:19.24 1
9 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 2:15.00 2:21.03
10 Mehrer, Justin CAM 2:23.00 2:23.03
11 Mills, Garrett CAM 2:26.00 2:23.04
12 La Chance, Brady Natrona Oran 2:24.00 2:23.86
13 Judkins, Dallas Natrona Oran 2:19.00 2:24.14
14 Gray, Zane Natrona Oran 2:26.00 2:24.38
15 Real Bird, Tristan Hardin HS 2:34.00 2:25.85
16 Real Bird, Sage Hardin HS 2:27.00 2:25.91
17 Wendtland, Taylor Sheridan Hig 2:20.00 2:26.05
18 Merchen, Matt CAM 2:25.00 2:26.98
19 Eurich, Tyler CAM 2:22.00 2:28.52
20 Black, Jody CAM 2:25.00 2:29.38
21 Singer, Jon Cody High Sc 2:19.00 2:29.82
22 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 2:20.00 2:35.49
23 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 2:37.26 2:35.74
24 Kamber, Zachary Natrona Oran 2:44.00 2:40.14
25 Lease, Raymond Nsi Academy 2:41.26
26 Nichols, Dreyson CAM 2:35.00 2:41.83
27 Franzen, Parker Natrona Oran 2:39.00 2:44.55
28 Colman, Jacob Natrona Oran 2:39.00 2:45.80
29 Clark-Gardner, Cole Nsi Academy 2:57.78 2:48.91
30 Mosier, Brandon Natrona Oran 2:46.00 2:53.91
31 Jahiel, Jacob Sheridan Hig 3:15.00 2:53.95
32 Goodluck, Soli Lodge Grass 2:57.37
33 Chapman, William Natrona Oran 3:11.10 3:02.01
34 Thomas, Ivan Nsi Academy 3:02.56
35 Lucas, Chase Nsi Academy 2:59.48 3:09.23
36 Twichel, Marcus Laurel High 3:20.00 3:15.41

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carey, Joe Natrona Oran 5:10.00 4:55.30 10
2 Allen, Jesse Natrona Oran 4:54.00 4:55.42 8
3 Doherty, Matt CAM 5:04.00 5:01.26 6
4 Bruso, Taylor Sheridan Hig 4:55.24 5:01.98 5
5 Judkins, Dallas Natrona Oran 5:28.00 5:11.29 4
6 Manders, Paul Laurel High 5:13.00 5:13.32 3
7 Mills, Garrett CAM 5:24.00 5:15.97 2
8 Wendtland, Taylor Sheridan Hig 5:21.00 5:17.34 1
9 Merchen, Matt CAM 5:15.00 5:18.28
10 Fleming, Logan Laurel High 5:26.00 5:19.18
11 La Chance, Brady Natrona Oran 5:20.00 5:19.55
12 Gray, Zane Natrona Oran 5:31.10 5:25.47
13 Real Bird, Tristan Hardin HS 5:26.00 5:26.24
14 Real Bird, Sage Hardin HS 5:34.00 5:30.99
15 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 5:41.00 5:33.92
16 Colman, Jacob Natrona Oran 5:53.00 5:49.62
17 Kamber, Zachary Natrona Oran 5:52.00 5:52.17
18 Gillis, Ezra Nsi Academy 6:23.34 6:03.40
19 Halbach, Broch Nsi Academy 6:45.05 6:07.78
20 Franzen, Parker Natrona Oran 6:30.00 6:11.53
21 Victor, Jeff Cody High Sc 6:04.00 6:13.49
22 Lucas, Chase Nsi Academy 6:37.73 6:16.19
23 Salinas, Jiovanny Nsi Academy 6:03.72 6:19.46
24 Goodluck, Soli Lodge Grass 6:27.73
25 Jahiel, Jacob Sheridan Hig 6:45.00 6:28.25
26 Woody, Jackson Big Horn HS 6:30.13
27 Thomas, Ivan Nsi Academy 6:38.81
28 Chapman, William Natrona Oran 7:02.00 6:38.91

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bruso, Taylor Sheridan Hig 11:03.57 11:11.17 10
2 Willoughby, Trevor Natrona Oran 11:00.00 11:12.01 8
3 Manders, Paul Laurel High 11:25.00 11:44.02 6
4 Fleming, Logan Laurel High 12:07.00 11:45.86 5
5 Allen, Jesse Natrona Oran 11:28.00 12:14.99 4
6 Halbach, Broch Nsi Academy 12:48.70 3
7 Gillis, Ezra Nsi Academy 13:02.21 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Logan Natrona Oran 18.36 18.27 2 10
2 Young, Colter CAM 18.89 18.47 2 8
3 del Valle, Alex CAM 20.63 18.64 1 6
4 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 19.18 18.72 2 5
5 LaFountain, Josh Natrona Oran 17.78 18.85 2 4
6 Harshman, Josh Natrona Oran 19.68 19.29 2 3
7 Anderson, Chase Natrona Oran 18.77 19.36 2 2
8 Voigt, Eli CAM 21.85 19.97 1 1
9 Langi, Isaac Natrona Oran 20.97 20.51 1
10 Champion, Ian Natrona Oran 20.52 20.60 1
11 Ross, Harrelson Nsi Academy 20.82 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shaw, Jeff CAM 46.21 44.69 3 10
2 Wilson, Logan Natrona Oran 46.03 46.48 3 8
3 LaFountain, Josh Natrona Oran 47.36 47.08 3 6
4 del Valle, Alex CAM 49.50 47.47 2 5
5 Langi, Isaac Natrona Oran 50.21 47.80 2 4
6 Jerney, Kyle Big Horn HS 49.05 1 3
7 Voigt, Eli CAM 50.00 49.11 2 2
8 Anderson, Chase Natrona Oran 46.42 49.71 3 1
9 Ross, Harrelson Nsi Academy 49.00 49.85 3
10 Braulick, Robert Nsi Academy 48.43 50.44 3
11 Mason, Don Cody High Sc 52.49 50.47 1
12 Brown, Stevann Natrona Oran 49.26 50.98 2
13 Harshman, Josh Natrona Oran 50.79 51.58 2
14 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona Oran 52.19 52.20 1
15 Champion, Ian Natrona Oran 50.43 52.24 2
-- Villegas, Randy Nsi Academy 48.72 DNF 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 46.50 48.53 10
1) Suchor, Dalton 2) Eliason, Brad
3) Weinzierl, Jacob 4) Petty, Cole
2 Natrona Orange 'A' 48.00 48.63 8
1) Brown, Stevann 2) Wilson, Logan
3) Jacobs, Joe 4) Ravert, Garrett
3 Laurel High School 'A' 52.53 49.34 6
1) Budge, Sean 2) Cooper, Tommy
3) Simanton, Mason 4) Buster, Michael

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:53.44 3:50.55 10
1) Bruney, Colby 2) Coonis, Tyler
3) Hall, Ethan 4) Martinez, Lukas
2 Natrona Orange 'A' 3:50.00 3:53.67 8
1) Wen, Jeffrey 2) Miller, Zane
3) Olsen, Ryan 4) Myler, Thomas
3 Laurel High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:00.65 6
1) Heimbigner, Bradley 2) Kyle, Colton
3) Wolcott, Parker 4) Allen, Zac

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nsi Academy 'A' 9:57.46 10:42.18 10
1) Clark-Gardner, Cole 2) Salinas, Jiovanny
3) Gillis, Ezra 4) Lease, Raymond

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hult, Jackson Cody High Sc 5-07.00 5-07.00 10
2 LaFountain, Josh Natrona Oran 5-09.00 5-05.00 7
2 Trout, Tyler Natrona Oran 5-09.00 5-05.00 7
4 Mayer, Christian Big Horn HS J5-05.00 5
5 Olsen, Ryan Natrona Oran 5-07.00 J5-05.00 4
6 Martinez, Lukas Sheridan Hig 5-07.00 5-03.00 3
7 Torres, Richard CAM 5-05.00 J5-03.00 2
8 Bruney, Colby Sheridan Hig 5-05.00 J5-03.00 1
9 Lease, Raymond Nsi Academy 5-02.00 5-01.00
10 Moir, Shad Cody High Sc 5-03.00 J5-01.00
11 Jerney, Kyle Big Horn HS J5-01.00
12 Mason, Jon Nsi Academy 5-00.00 4-11.00
13 Wolcott, Parker Laurel High 5-00.00 J4-11.00
13 Braulick, Robert Nsi Academy 5-00.00 J4-11.00
15 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear J4-11.00
15 Hahn, Allen Laurel High 5-00.00 J4-11.00
-- Smith, Malachi Nsi Academy 5-00.00 NH
-- Chenoweth, Trevor Natrona Oran 5-01.00 NH
-- Heying, Travis Laurel High 4-08.00 NH
-- Holloway, Bradley Sheridan Hig 5-03.00 NH
-- Mayhue, Tyler Natrona Oran 5-03.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gray, Zane Natrona Oran 8-09.00 9-09.00 10
2 Suchor, Dalton CAM 9-06.00 9-03.00 8
3 Wolcott, Parker Laurel High 10-00.00 8-09.00 6
4 Dorn, Bryant Hardin HS 6-08.00 8-03.00 5
5 Gillis, Brad Natrona Oran 9-09.00 J8-03.00 4
-- Newell, Walker CAM 10-03.00 NH
-- Hahn, Allen Laurel High 8-06.00 NH
-- Bowman, Cade Laurel High 8-06.00 NH
-- Kyle, Colton Laurel High 8-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 18-00.00 10
2 Wilson, Logan Natrona Oran 17-08.00 17-11.75 8
3 del Valle, Alex CAM 17-03.00 17-04.50 6
4 Braulick, Robert Nsi Academy 17-00.00 17-04.25 5
5 Villegas, Randy Nsi Academy 16-05.50 16-11.50 4
6 Shwen, Jade Nsi Academy 17-00.25 16-11.00 3
7 Kobielusz, Ryan Big Horn HS 16-05.75 16-10.25 2
8 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear 16-01.00 16-06.50 0.50
8 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 17-03.00 16-06.50 0.50
10 Chenoweth, Trevor Natrona Oran 16-07.00 16-04.50
11 Ross, Harrelson Nsi Academy 15-11.50 16-03.00
12 Budge, Sean Laurel High 17-02.00 16-02.00
13 Evans, Kian Natrona Oran 17-03.00 16-01.00
14 Hanley, Nate Natrona Oran 16-11.00 16-00.50
15 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 16-02.00 15-09.25
16 Mason, Don Cody High Sc 16-03.00 15-08.75
17 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 15-09.00 15-07.50
18 Gostas, Daine Big Horn HS 15-06.50
19 Wolcott, Parker Laurel High 14-00.00 15-03.50
20 Odasz, Matt Cody High Sc 14-10.00 15-03.00
21 Housden, Dillon Cody High Sc 16-00.00 15-01.75
22 Weinzierl, Jacob CAM 16-09.00 14-11.25
23 Robinson, Jason CAM 15-09.00 14-11.00
24 Siegel, Elijah CAM 14-05.00 14-08.50
25 Franzen, Parker Natrona Oran 15-04.00 14-07.00
26 Anderson, Chase Natrona Oran 15-07.00 14-06.50
27 Langi, Isaac Natrona Oran 15-10.00 14-05.50
27 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 14-00.00 14-05.50
29 Jones, Vincent CAM 15-09.00 14-03.25
30 Novasio, Ian Laurel High 12-00.00 13-06.50
31 DeBar, Zachary Laurel High 16-00.00 13-04.00
32 Woody, Jackson Big Horn HS 12-08.75
33 McMillan, Kyle Laurel High 9-00.00 10-05.75
-- Bruso, Taylor Sheridan Hig 17-09.00 FOUL
-- Harper, Khyree Laurel High 10-00.00 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayer, Christian Big Horn HS 39-06.50 39-07.00 10
2 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 36-06.00 36-07.25 8
3 Hanley, Nate Natrona Oran 37-05.00 34-11.00 6
4 Brown, Stevann Natrona Oran 36-01.00 34-10.25 5
5 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona Oran 33-04.00 34-09.00 4
6 Olsen, Ryan Natrona Oran 36-04.00 34-08.00 3
7 Feusner, Brayden Cody High Sc 36-07.00 34-07.00 2
8 LaFountain, Josh Natrona Oran 34-08.00 34-03.50 1
9 Evans, Kian Natrona Oran 31-03.00 33-10.00
10 Newell, Walker CAM 35-00.00 33-09.00
11 Burgen, Casson Natrona Oran 35-01.00 33-05.50
12 Anderson, Chase Natrona Oran 33-07.00 32-09.00
13 Edwards, Austin Natrona Oran 33-06.00 32-08.00
14 Housden, Dillon Cody High Sc 32-04.00 32-06.50
15 Harshman, Josh Natrona Oran 34-04.00 32-03.25
16 Gostas, Daine Big Horn HS 34-05.00 30-03.25

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green, Matt Natrona Oran 45-05.00 39-06.00 10
2 Kelly, Justin Natrona Oran 39-10.00 38-08.25 8
3 Parke, Dylan Natrona Oran 39-10.00 37-10.50 6
4 Bailey, Michael Natrona Oran 39-07.00 37-01.50 5
5 Bentley, Colter Natrona Oran 37-07.00 36-08.75 4
6 Luers, Austin Natrona Oran 36-01.00 36-04.25 3
7 Feurt, Dakota Natrona Oran 39-03.00 36-00.25 2
8 Lube, Mason Big Horn HS 34-09.00 35-00.00 1
9 Dia, Lu'Aie Natrona Oran 35-03.00 34-04.00
10 Keim, Kevin Nsi Academy 35-02.00 33-05.50
11 Jones, Morgan Natrona Oran 35-07.00 33-02.00
12 Windsor, Andrew Sheridan Hig 34-08.00 32-10.00
13 Mason, Jon Nsi Academy 32-09.50 32-09.75
14 Bournes, Jerry Nsi Academy 33-02.00 32-09.25
15 Wagner, Alec Laurel High 28-00.00 32-04.50
16 O'Neal, Layne Natrona Oran 31-07.00 32-02.75
17 Gray, Isaac Sheridan Hig 31-07.00 31-11.00
18 Bryan, Taven Natrona Oran 38-03.00 31-07.50
19 Oilar, Malik Cody High Sc 33-03.00 31-04.75
20 Sturgill, Tyler Laurel High 32-00.00 29-08.00
21 Robinson, Brandon Nsi Academy 31-02.00 29-07.75
22 Figolah, Jacob Nsi Academy 29-07.25
23 Ventling, Kaden Laurel High 28-00.00 29-04.50
24 Lamb, Michael Big Horn HS 29-11.00 29-04.25
25 Maly, Martin Big Horn HS 28-10.00 29-03.75
26 Rankin, William Cody High Sc 29-01.00 29-01.50
27 Stahl, Caleb Laurel High 25-00.00 28-11.00
28 Robinson, Jason CAM 26-00.00 27-00.75
29 Carlson, Gabe Natrona Oran 26-06.25
30 Arner, Patrick Natrona Oran 25-11.75
31 Russell, Nate Laurel High 27-00.00 25-03.50
32 Robinson, Thomas Laurel High 25-00.00 23-09.50
33 Cameron, Brent Laurel High 25-00.00 22-02.50
34 Flippin, Shane Nsi Academy 21-09.25
35 Rose, Hunter Laurel High 25-00.00 21-08.25
-- Lugo, Marco Nsi Academy 32-02.00 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bryan, Taven Natrona Oran 145-11 130-03 10
2 Parke, Dylan Natrona Oran 130-11 129-03 8
3 Bailey, Michael Natrona Oran 133-06 127-09 6
4 Maly, Martin Big Horn HS 81-02 119-00 5
5 Moir, Shad Cody High Sc 113-02 114-03 4
6 Green, Matt Natrona Oran 117-08 112-07 3
7 Bentley, Colter Natrona Oran 115-04 112-04 2
8 Dia, Lu'Aie Natrona Oran 113-03 111-02 1
9 Luers, Austin Natrona Oran 104-06 110-00
10 Lube, Mason Big Horn HS 97-05 100-06
11 Gillis, Brad Natrona Oran 92-06 96-02
12 Feusner, Brayden Cody High Sc 98-09 94-02
13 Feurt, Dakota Natrona Oran 112-01 94-00
14 Jones, Morgan Natrona Oran 89-08 92-05
15 Windsor, Andrew Sheridan Hig 88-03 88-10
16 Sturgill, Tyler Laurel High 100-00 86-08
17 Carlson, Gabe Natrona Oran 85-10 84-01
18 O'Neal, Layne Natrona Oran 89-06 83-03
19 Lugo, Marco Nsi Academy 80-07.50 81-06
20 Oilar, Malik Cody High Sc 87-01 80-07
21 Stahl, Caleb Laurel High 80-00 78-02
22 Gray, Isaac Sheridan Hig 68-00 77-08
23 Todd, Seth Cody High Sc 77-05
24 Arner, Patrick Natrona Oran 70-11 75-09
24 Wagner, Alec Laurel High 90-00 75-09
26 Lamb, Michael Big Horn HS 71-01.50 74-01
27 Rankin, William Cody High Sc 77-08 73-00
28 Ventling, Kaden Laurel High 90-00 72-11
29 Figolah, Jacob Nsi Academy 66-01
30 Gibbs, Zac Arvada/Clear 60-06 64-10
31 Robinson, Brandon Nsi Academy 74-04 59-09
32 Harper, Khyree Laurel High 60-00 59-07
33 Heying, Travis Laurel High 60-00 58-09
34 Russell, Nate Laurel High 58-05
35 Cameron, Brent Laurel High 70-00 48-03
36 Robinson, Thomas Laurel High 70-00 47-10
37 Rose, Hunter Laurel High 60-00 46-10
38 Flippin, Shane Nsi Academy 45-02
-- Kelly, Justin Natrona Oran 111-05 FOUL

Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 155 2) Cody High School 141
3) CAM 135.50 4) Sheridan High School 66
5) Hardin HS 49 6) Laurel High School Girls 37
7) Tongue River High School 10 8) Lodge Grass Track 9
9) Big Horn HS 5 10) Arvada/Clearmont High Sch 4.50
11) NSI Academy 2

Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 174 2) Natrona 123.50
3) Laurel High School Girls 77.50 4) Cody High School 75.50
5) Sheridan High School 73.50 6) Big Horn HS 41
7) NSI Academy 16 8) Arvada/Clearmont High Sch 10
9) Hardin HS 8 10) Tongue River High School 2

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 168.50 2) CAM 113.50
3) Sheridan High School 99 4) Laurel High School 76.66
5) Cody High School 70.33 6) Hardin HS 43
7) Tongue River High School 26.50 8) Big Horn HS 23.50
9) NSI Academy 6 10) Buffalo High School 5
11) Sundance High School 4

Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona Orange 291 2) CAM 104.50
3) Sheridan High School 84.50 4) Big Horn HS 33
5) Laurel High School 32 6) NSI Academy 27
7) Cody High School 17 8) Hardin HS 5.50
9) Arvada/Clearmont High Scho 2.50

First Northern Bank
view counter