2013 DAN HANSEN TRACK RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Finals
1 Pzinski, Makayla CAM 12.30 12.34 5 10
2 Edeen, Gabby Sheridan Hig 12.67 12.51 5 8
3 Welch, Megan Cody 13.34 12.91 4 6
4 Timberman, Dayanera Kelly Walsh 12.87 12.99 5 5
5 Mcginnis, Lindsey Bismarck Cen 13.40 13.00 4 4
6 Richards, Crystal Sheridan Hig 13.27 13.08 4 3
7 Gordon, Brooke Cody 13.81 13.16 3 2
8 Snyder, Taylor Hardin HS 12.90 13.22 5 1
9 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 13.32 13.24 4
10 Geer, Jessie CAM 13.10 13.28 5
11 Kleinjan, Morgan Bismarck Cen 13.20 13.29 5
12 Hanewald, Paige Natrona 12.98 13.31 5
13 Abbott, Rachel Kelly Walsh 13.18 13.46 5
14 Koch, Taylor Spearfish Hi 13.40 13.49 4
15 Muller, Shawna Natrona 13.63 13.50 3
16 Steinmetz, Paige Glenrock Hig 13.53 13.52 4
17 Hove, Kaylee CAM 13.48 13.60 4
18 Puckett, Hanneah Big Horn 14.20 13.61 2
18 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 13.37 13.61 4
20 Grammens, Kristin Sheridan Hig 13.70 13.66 3
21 Martinez, Sara Natrona 13.79 13.76 3
22 Cunningham, Cricket Big Horn 14.30 13.77 2
23 Wells, Jackie Sheridan Hig 14.18 13.83 2
24 Fox, Ashley Big Horn 14.50 13.93 2
25 Cole, Jessica Natrona 14.35 13.99 2
26 Dunn, Hannah Spearfish Hi 13.90 14.14 3
27 Dickson, Kaiya Sturgis brow 15.00 14.32 1
28 Baumgartner, Katrina Laurel High 14.21 14.37 2
29 Parks, Tori Douglas High 14.60 14.39 1
30 Mizokami, Sami Kelly Walsh 14.69 14.72 1
31 Malstrom, Cheyanne Tongue River 14.84 14.77 1
32 Permann, Vivian Sturgis brow 14.00 16.02 3
33 Fritz, Janie Sturgis brow 14.00 17.01 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edeen, Gabby Sheridan Hig 26.66 26.43 5 10
2 Timberman, Dayanera Kelly Walsh 27.15 27.39 5 8
3 Mcginnis, Lindsey Bismarck Cen 27.20 27.64 5 6
4 Reed, Emily Cody 28.30 27.76 4 5
5 Kleinjan, Morgan Bismarck Cen 27.80 28.15 5 4
6 Hanewald, Paige Natrona 27.42 28.58 5 3
7 Temple, Kerri CAM 28.60 28.64 3 2
8 Snyder, Taylor Hardin HS 27.23 28.74 5 1
9 Grammens, Kristin Sheridan Hig 28.12 28.80 4
10 Kaitfors, Madison Spearfish Hi 28.50 29.05 3
11 McCann, Olivia CAM 28.90 29.11 3
12 Birdinground, Kanani Hardin HS 28.30 29.14 4
13 Griffith, Alissa Spearfish Hi 29.34 29.51 2
14 Stevenson, Rita Laurel High 29.91 29.66 2
15 Martinez, Sara Natrona 30.59 29.74 1
16 Chapin, Hannah Buffalo High 29.00 29.80 3
17 Denhert, Sasha Kelly Walsh 28.14 29.95 4
18 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 29.82 30.16 2
19 Brown, Storiee Natrona 28.89 30.72 3
19 Milliken, Jena Natrona 29.51 30.72 2
21 Wells, Jackie Sheridan Hig 30.45 30.84 1
22 Stone, Taylee Kelly Walsh 31.03 31.10 1
23 Spotts, Lexi Bismarck Cen 28.20 31.19 4
24 Malstrom, Cheyanne Tongue River 31.04 32.03 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Lexi Bismarck Cen 1:01.00 1:02.85 3 10
2 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 1:05.36 1:02.94 2 8
3 Fox, Ashley Big Horn 1:05.50 1:03.31 2 6
4 Burditt, Ashton Spearfish Hi 1:03.04 1:03.32 3 5
5 Temple, Kerri CAM 1:05.57 1:03.48 2 4
6 McClure, Sydney CAM 1:04.04 1:03.83 3 3
7 Garrison, Courtney Cody 1:03.50 1:04.05 3 2
8 Cunningham, Cricket Big Horn 1:06.40 1:05.05 2 1
9 Snyder, Taylor Hardin HS 1:03.00 1:05.86 3
10 Perala, Jessica Douglas High 1:04.00 1:07.29 3
11 Stevenson, Rita Laurel High 1:08.00 1:07.37 1
12 Vogele, Alex Laurel High 1:07.00 1:07.94 2
13 Brown, Storiee Natrona 1:12.00 1:09.55 1
14 Denhert, Sasha Kelly Walsh 1:08.64 1:10.03 1
15 Smothers, Brooke Kelly Walsh 1:10.48 1:11.39 1
16 Jolovich, Courtney Tongue River 1:20.00 1:13.71 1
17 Mizokami, Sami Kelly Walsh 1:12.75 1:14.96 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holiday, Kimberly Cody 2:22.00 2:21.26 10
2 Neameyer, Taryn Bismarck Cen 2:27.00 2:24.43 8
3 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 2:34.42 2:25.99 6
4 Peterson, Hannah Sturgis brow 2:28.00 2:29.51 5
5 Chapin, Hannah Buffalo High 2:35.00 2:29.56 4
6 Sharp, Sarah CAM 2:32.38 2:30.34 3
7 Dittman, Shelby Spearfish Hi 2:31.54 2:30.99 2
8 Urbatsch, Haley CAM 2:30.11 2:31.33 1
9 Jeffries, Jessi CAM 2:33.81 2:33.35
10 Sweeney, Janika Sheridan Hig 2:37.11 2:33.84
11 Drentlaw, Krista Sundance Hig 2:33.00 2:34.93
12 Hinze, Allison Cody 2:38.00 2:35.32
13 Stenehjem, Mandy Bismarck Cen 2:40.00 2:35.34
14 Smethurst, Alicia Natrona 2:37.00 2:36.28
15 Thompson, Taylor Bismarck Cen 2:35.00 2:38.73
16 Tucker, Madi Laurel High 2:36.25 2:38.91
17 Ostler, Adaline Tongue River 2:40.00 2:39.14
18 Smith, Katelyn Kelly Walsh 2:44.28 2:39.19
19 Townsend, Heather Douglas High 2:35.00 2:39.50
20 Sheffield, Jade Kelly Walsh 2:36.14 2:43.34
21 McGinley, Claire Kelly Walsh 2:42.74 2:43.69
22 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 2:40.00 2:43.81
23 Waters, Mallory Bismarck Cen 2:40.00 2:43.97
24 Garrison, Courtney Cody 2:35.00 2:45.67
25 Mader, Kaitlyn Glenrock Hig 2:44.08 2:47.11
26 Borah, Mariah Natrona 2:45.00 2:47.96
27 Malstrom, Cheyanne Tongue River 2:53.99 2:48.25
28 Holiday, Jessica Cody 2:35.18 2:53.53
29 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 3:02.41 2:55.97
-- Sherman, Zoe Sheridan Hig 2:33.22 DQ

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Abby CAM 5:37.91 5:26.37 10
2 Wilcox, Andee Kelly Walsh 5:33.18 5:32.37 8
3 Green, Alli Sturgis brow 5:40.00 5:33.36 6
4 Sondag, Ashley Natrona 5:43.00 5:34.27 5
5 Hutchinson, Amanda Tongue River 5:43.21 5:38.75 4
6 Jeffries, Jessi CAM 5:33.75 5:40.77 3
7 Sharp, Sarah CAM 5:38.30 5:40.97 2
8 Waltari, Mishayla Cody 5:48.75 5:43.26 1
9 Holiday, Jessica Cody 5:59.75 5:47.16
10 Maston, Makenna Natrona 5:52.00 5:52.04
11 Smethurst, Alicia Natrona 5:50.00 5:53.89
12 Hageman, Kia Kelly Walsh 5:57.63 5:56.51
13 Adams, Cayla Sundance Hig 6:00.00 5:57.08
14 Gradwohl, Lexi Laurel High 6:01.50 5:57.21
15 Grout, Brooke Spearfish Hi 6:25.00 6:06.69
16 Burr, Leslie Cody 6:06.33 6:07.31
17 Johnson, Callie Natrona 6:10.00 6:07.55
18 Ostler, Adaline Tongue River 6:02.87 6:08.99
19 Kirkwood, KayLynn CAM 6:01.96 6:10.42
20 Custis, Jennifer Sheridan Hig 6:15.00 6:13.41
21 Chapin, Maggie Buffalo High 6:00.00 6:13.91
22 Vallie, Dani Bismarck Cen 5:50.00 6:14.87
23 Issenock, Ryan Kelly Walsh 6:14.53 6:16.07
24 Anderson, Charisma Cody 6:36.00 6:19.42
25 Schaff, Jamie Bismarck Cen 6:00.00 6:20.24

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DeStefano, Quinn CAM 11:46.20 11:29.28 10
2 Simmons, Tabitha CAM 11:42.08 11:41.42 8
3 Jacob, Jordan Bismarck Cen 11:50.00 12:02.14 6
4 Green, Alli Sturgis brow 12:10.00 12:02.27 5
5 Sondag, Ashley Natrona 12:32.00 12:03.73 4
6 Waltari, Mishayla Cody 13:16.97 12:06.59 3
7 Smith, Alexis Kelly Walsh 12:04.36 12:17.65 2
8 Maston, Makenna Natrona 13:12.00 12:26.08 1
9 Humphrey, Brittany Bismarck Cen 12:10.00 12:48.27
10 Chapin, Maggie Buffalo High 12:50.00 12:49.64
11 Adams, Cayla Sundance Hig 13:00.00 12:50.61
12 Gradwohl, Lexi Laurel High 13:37.59 12:55.89
13 Grout, Brooke Spearfish Hi 13:13.34 12:56.25
14 Johnson, Callie Natrona 13:18.00 13:00.63
15 Laber, Laura Bismarck Cen 12:25.00 13:02.78
16 Smethurst, Alicia Natrona 13:04.00 13:40.62
17 Anderson, Charisma Cody 14:25.40 13:42.11
18 Donnely, Rebecca Kelly Walsh 14:27.50 13:44.52
19 Burr, Leslie Cody 13:46.05
20 Urlacher, Shanna Kelly Walsh 14:04.67 13:52.92
21 Jolovich, Courtney Tongue River 13:57.16 13:59.82
22 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 14:56.31 14:49.15

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Skates, Mikalah Kelly Walsh 14.67 14.78 4 10
2 Taubert, Lauren Natrona 15.47 14.90 4 8
3 Geer, Jessie CAM 16.20 16.35 4 6
4 Moerkerke, Abbi CAM 17.30 16.54 3 5
5 Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn 16.76 16.60 4 4
6 Gordon, Brooke Cody 16.94 16.61 4 3
7 Howard, Katie CAM 16.60 16.70 4 2
8 Chavez, Joire Hardin HS 16.50 16.85 4 1
9 Hanks, Danna Powell 16.94 17.00 3
10 Anderson, Josie Bismarck Cen 17.50 17.23 2
11 Larsen, Brittney Kelly Walsh 17.30 17.43 3
12 Foley, Hannah Kaycee High 17.46 1
13 Stedillie, Addison Sheridan Hig 17.22 17.59 3
13 Jefferson, Mikayla Hardin HS 17.70 17.59 2
15 Uffleman, Landa Hardin HS 17.60 17.70 2
16 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 17.10 17.89 3
17 Cole, Jessica Natrona 17.90 17.90 1
18 Delano, Jordan Natrona 17.99 18.00 1
19 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 17.78 18.31 1
20 Gayton, Brooke Bismarck Cen 18.00 18.62 1
21 Walton, Kelsey Sheridan Hig 18.16 18.89 1
22 Gorman, Erin CAM 17.20 19.50 3
23 Mason, Keaunna Hardin HS 20.00 19.62 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren Natrona 49.20 48.01 3 10
2 Chavez, Joire Hardin HS 49.22 49.94 3 8
3 Anderson, Josie Bismarck Cen 52.00 50.17 2 6
4 Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn 51.12 50.49 3 5
5 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 52.00 50.82 2 4
6 Koch, Taylor Spearfish Hi 50.00 50.87 3 3
7 Moerkerke, Abbi CAM 51.60 50.94 2 2
8 Geer, Jessie CAM 49.80 51.18 3 1
9 Gordon, Brooke Cody 52.10 52.19 2
10 Milliken, Jena Natrona 56.18 54.02 1
11 Jefferson, Mikayla Hardin HS 51.39 54.32 2
12 Foley, Hannah Kaycee High 54.65 1
13 Gorman, Erin CAM 52.10 54.96 2
14 Cole, Jessica Natrona 55.44 55.02 1
15 Wilhelm, Cassidy Bismarck Cen 51.00 55.69 3
16 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 53.50 55.83 1
17 Gayton, Brooke Bismarck Cen 53.00 56.62 1
18 Johnson, Kaycee Spearfish Hi 51.30 57.61 3
19 Delano, Jordan Natrona 57.63 58.78 1
20 Mason, Keaunna Hardin HS 56.80 59.79 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 51.64 50.82 2 10
1) Grammens, Kristin 2) Edeen, Gabby
3) Grant, Mariah 4) Richards, Crystal
2 Natrona 'A' 53.92 50.87 1 8
1) Briscoe, Tabitha 2) Taubert, Lauren
3) Muller, Shawna 4) Hanewald, Paige
3 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 51.18 51.36 2 6
1) Timberman, Dayanera 2) Skates, Mikalah
3) Larsen, Brittney 4) Abbott, Rachel
4 Bismarck Century 'A' 53.00 52.90 2 5
1) Mcginnis, Lindsey 2) Kleinjan, Morgan
3) Spotts, Lexi 4) Scherr, Katie
5 Spearfish High School 'A' 53.20 53.61 2 4
6 Douglas High 'A' 53.50 53.69 1 3
1) Praska, Morgan 2) Townsend, Heather
3) Townsend, Lisa 4) Gamble, Kelsi
7 Hardin HS 'A' 54.30 53.73 1 2
1) Chavez, Joire 2) Old Crow, Anna
3) Jefferson, Mikayla 4) Snyder, Taylor
8 Cam 'A' 50.70 53.88 2 1
1) Sturtz, Chandra 2) Pzinski, Makayla
3) Howard, Katie 4) Sather, Maddy
9 Glenrock High School 'A' 54.64 54.02 1 18
1) Clark, Vanessa 2) Steinmetz, Paige
3) Wickett, Cassandra 4) Farley, Breanna
10 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 55.41 54.28 1 14
1) Baumgartner, Katrina 2) Gappa, Leslie
3) Stevenson, Rita 4) McFate, KayLee
11 Sturgis brown high school 'A' 55.00 55.15 1 12
1) Lyon, Klara 2) Lyle, Olivia
3) Eddington, Tara 4) Shelly, Savannah

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 4:11.00 4:17.96 2 10
1) Urbatsch, Haley 2) Sather, Maddy
3) McClure, Sydney 4) Temple, Kerri
2 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 4:24.70 4:21.06 2 8
1) Hof, Sofia 2) Skates, Mikalah
3) Larsen, Brittney 4) Abbott, Rachel
3 Douglas High 'A' 4:21.00 4:22.23 2 6
1) Perala, Jessica 2) Townsend, Heather
3) Townsend, Lisa 4) Gamble, Kelsi
4 Big Horn 'A' 4:28.00 4:22.33 1 5
1) Mirich, Jadyn 2) Fox, Ashley
3) Cunningham, Cricket 4) Bard, Bailey
5 Bismarck Century 'A' 4:16.00 4:23.15 2 4
1) Brown, Lexi 2) Scherr, Katie
3) Schutte, Jaiden 4) Wilhelm, Cassidy
6 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:27.55 4:24.93 2 3
1) Jensik, Erin 2) Sherman, Zoe
3) Sweeney, Ellie 4) Sweeney, Janika
7 Spearfish High School 'A' 4:16.54 4:24.95 2 2
8 Cody 'A' 4:29.14 1 1
1) Dollard, Jessica 2) Garrison, Courtney
3) Hinze, Allison 4) Gordon, Brooke
9 Natrona 'A' 4:20.00 4:31.56 2 18
1) Martinez, Sara 2) Muller, Shawna
3) Hanewald, Paige 4)
10 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 4:39.51 4:36.35 1 14
1) Gappa, Leslie 2) Stevenson, Rita
3) Tucker, Madi 4) Vogele, Alex
11 Sturgis brown high school 'A' 4:25.00 4:38.90 2 12
1) Lyle, Olivia 2) Eddington, Tara
3) Shelly, Savannah 4) Peterson, Hannah
12 Glenrock High School 'A' 4:34.04 4:50.26 1 10
1) Brant, Maddie 2) Holler, Autumn
3) Mader, Kaitlyn 4) Eldred, Ashley

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bismarck Century 'A' 10:00.00 10:07.70 10
1) Jacob, Jordan 2) Schutte, Jaiden
3) Thompson, Taylor 4) Neameyer, Taryn
2 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 10:33.66 10:10.17 8
1) Wilcox, Andee 2) Smith, Katelyn
3) McGinley, Claire 4) Smith, Alexis
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 10:27.88 10:27.43 6
1) Hegy, Marissa 2) Jensik, Erin
3) Sherman, Zoe 4) Sweeney, Janika
4 Douglas High 'A' 10:25.00 10:35.87 5
1) Gamble, Kelsi 2) Townsend, Heather
3) Townsend, Lisa 4) Perala, Jessica
5 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 11:38.08 11:08.28 4
1) Barta, Jamie 2) Tucker, Madi
3) Gradwohl, Lexi 4) Wiggins, Shae
6 Glenrock High School 'A' 11:08.88 11:29.08 3
1) Brant, Maddie 2) Eldred, Ashley
3) Holler, Autumn 4) Mader, Kaitlyn

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warner, Anissa Powell 5-01.00 5-01.00 10
2 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 4-11.00 8
3 Briscoe, Tabitha Natrona 4-09.00 J4-11.00 6
4 Mirich, Jadyn Big Horn 4-11.00 4-09.00 3.50
4 Lohof, Abbie Laurel High 4-08.00 4-09.00 3.50
4 Richards, Ally Kelly Walsh 4-11.00 4-09.00 3.50
4 Reed, Emily Cody 4-11.00 4-09.00 3.50
8 McCann, Olivia CAM 4-11.00 J4-09.00 1
9 Jensik, Erin Sheridan Hig 4-11.00 J4-09.00
10 Puckett, Hanneah Big Horn 4-10.00 J4-09.00
11 Fretland, Molly Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 4-07.00
11 Dollard, Jessica Cody 4-07.00 4-07.00
13 Geer, Jessie CAM 4-09.00 J4-07.00
13 Gee, Regina Cody 4-11.00 J4-07.00
15 Massman, Makenna CAM 4-09.00 J4-07.00
16 Birdinground, Kanani Hardin HS 4-09.00 J4-07.00
17 Walton, Kelsey Sheridan Hig 4-07.00 4-05.00
18 McClure, Sydney CAM 4-11.00 J4-05.00
19 Lynn, Cassidy Powell 4-05.00 J4-05.00
20 Johnson, Kaycee Spearfish Hi 4-10.00 4-03.00
-- Christiansen, Dalayna Laurel High 4-07.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Merchen, Amy CAM 11-03.00 10-05.00 10
2 Hewitt, Lexi Douglas High 9-11.00 9-11.00 7
2 Welch, Megan Cody 10-00.00 9-11.00 7
4 Ballek, Taylor Buffalo High 10-00.00 J9-11.00 5
5 Ferguson, Lexis Natrona 10-05.00 9-05.00 3.50
5 Lyon, Klara Sturgis brow 10-00.00 9-05.00 3.50
7 Wagner, Stefanie CAM 9-00.00 J9-05.00 2
8 Holler, Autumn Glenrock Hig 8-06.00 8-05.00 1
9 Muller, Shawna Natrona 7-00.00 7-11.00
10 Dollard, Jessica Cody 6-06.00 7-05.00
11 Richards, Ally Kelly Walsh 7-00.00 J7-05.00
12 Zigray, Megan CAM 8-00.00 J7-05.00
13 Christy, Madison Cody 6-06.00 6-11.00
14 Delano, Jordan Natrona 7-05.00 6-05.00
15 Ellbogen, Sierra Kelly Walsh 6-06.00 J6-05.00
-- Praska, Morgan Douglas High 7-00.00 NH
-- Herron, Paige Kelly Walsh 7-06.00 NH
-- Sturtz, Chandra CAM 9-11.00 NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed, Emily Cody 16-09.00 16-09.00 10
2 Briscoe, Tabitha Natrona 16-03.00 16-00.00 7
2 Kretschman, Shayna Arvada/Clear 16-00.50 16-00.00 7
4 Howard, Katie CAM 15-00.00 15-11.00 5
5 Fretland, Molly Kelly Walsh 16-05.25 15-09.50 4
6 Warner, Anissa Powell 15-07.00 15-09.00 2
6 Adsit, Bre CAM 14-07.00 15-09.00 2
6 Steinmetz, Paige Glenrock Hig 15-00.50 15-09.00 2
9 Richards, Crystal Sheridan Hig 15-11.50 15-08.00
10 Sturtz, Chandra CAM 16-00.00 15-07.00
11 Farley, Breanna Glenrock Hig 16-00.25 15-06.50
12 Milliken, Jena Natrona 15-04.00 15-04.50
13 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 14-02.00 15-04.00
14 Earl, Alyssa Kelly Walsh 15-01.00 15-03.00
14 Kaitfors, Madison Spearfish Hi 15-02.00 15-03.00
16 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 15-07.00 15-02.50
17 Stedillie, Addison Sheridan Hig 15-01.50 15-02.00
18 Kleinjan, Morgan Bismarck Cen 15-06.00 15-01.50
19 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 15-04.25 15-01.00
20 Martinez, Sara Natrona 15-00.00 15-00.00
21 Anderson, Josie Bismarck Cen 15-08.00 14-09.00
22 Birdinground, Kanani Hardin HS 15-07.00 14-07.00
23 Spotts, Lexi Bismarck Cen 15-03.00 14-06.50
23 Eddington, Tara Sturgis brow 15-00.00 14-06.50
25 Puckett, Hanneah Big Horn 14-02.25 14-04.00
26 Dollard, Jordan Cody 14-08.00 14-03.00
27 Baumgartner, Katrina Laurel High 13-01.50 14-02.50
28 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 14-06.00 14-02.00
28 Old Crow, Anna Hardin HS 13-08.00 14-02.00
28 Praska, Morgan Douglas High 14-06.00 14-02.00
31 Abbott, Rachel Kelly Walsh 14-08.00 14-01.50
32 Gorman, MaryKate Cody 13-01.00 13-08.50
33 Gamble, Kelsi Douglas High 14-05.00 13-04.50
34 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 12-08.50
35 Swires, Jada Powell 14-00.00 12-06.00
36 Lynn, Cassidy Powell 13-00.00 12-01.00
37 Fritz, Janie Sturgis brow 14-00.00 11-01.00

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Welch, Megan Cody 35-09.00 34-01.50 10
2 Reed, Emily Cody 35-06.00 33-11.00 8
3 Richards, Crystal Sheridan Hig 32-06.00 33-07.00 6
4 Farley, Breanna Glenrock Hig 34-09.50 33-06.00 5
5 Hof, Sofia Kelly Walsh 31-11.50 32-07.50 4
6 Briscoe, Tabitha Natrona 33-06.00 32-03.50 3
7 Wilhelm, Cassidy Bismarck Cen 32-06.00 31-08.50 2
8 Gappa, Leslie Laurel High 33-05.00 31-05.50 0.50
8 Kaitfors, Madison Spearfish Hi 32-07.50 31-05.50 0.50
10 Stedillie, Addison Sheridan Hig 29-06.00 31-04.00
11 Shackelford, Jandey CAM 32-00.00 31-02.50
12 Warner, Anissa Powell 34-10.00 31-02.00
13 Russell, Shyann CAM 32-01.75 31-01.50
13 Swires, Jada Powell 33-03.00 31-01.50
15 Eldred, Ashley Glenrock Hig 29-10.50 31-00.00
16 Anderson, Josie Bismarck Cen 31-07.00 30-08.00
17 Old Crow, Anna Hardin HS 30-03.00 30-06.00
18 Eddington, Tara Sturgis brow 30-00.00 30-03.50
19 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 32-00.00 30-01.00
20 Gorman, MaryKate Cody 30-05.00 30-00.00
21 Scherr, Katie Bismarck Cen 30-00.00 29-09.00
22 Johnson, Kaycee Spearfish Hi 31-08.50 29-05.00
23 Delano, Jordan Natrona 29-03.00 29-03.00
24 Baumgartner, Katrina Laurel High 30-09.75 29-02.50
25 Roebling, Bailey Arvada/Clear 29-00.00
26 McFate, KayLee Laurel High 28-02.00 28-09.00
27 Lynn, Cassidy Powell 29-00.00 26-06.00
28 Brauchie, Daney Kelly Walsh 26-02.00 24-02.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Skinner, Kiara Cody 39-07.00 42-03.50 10
2 Perrin, Whitney Bismarck Cen 33-00.00 37-04.00 8
3 Molinari, Aubrey Bismarck Cen 33-06.00 36-07.00 6
4 Christensen, Shayla Sheridan Hig 35-09.00 36-04.50 5
5 Chase, Katie Bismarck Cen 34-00.00 35-05.50 4
6 Espeland, Jill Douglas High 34-07.00 35-00.00 3
7 Vetter, Sierra Bismarck Cen 33-00.00 34-09.00 2
8 Slominski, Lacey Natrona 35-00.00 34-00.00 0.50
8 Stewart, Ashley Glenrock Hig 34-08.25 34-00.00 0.50
10 Geary, Alison Sheridan Hig 33-11.00 33-11.00
11 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 32-10.50 33-10.00
12 Mason, Keaunna Hardin HS 34-00.00 33-09.50
13 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 38-00.00 33-09.00
14 Nganga, Kathy Kelly Walsh 32-00.00 33-06.00
15 Logan, Courtney Natrona 36-09.00 33-05.00
16 Hallcroft, Lauren CAM 31-05.00 31-08.00
17 Hiser, Tayah Douglas High 35-07.00 31-07.00
18 Gorsuch, Megan CAM 32-00.00 31-03.00
18 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 33-11.00 31-03.00
20 Loken, Kelsie Sundance Hig 31-00.00 31-01.00
21 O'Connor, Kacie Sundance Hig 31-09.00 31-00.00
22 Budge, Lexi Laurel High 35-03.00 30-10.50
23 L'Ami, Olivia Kelly Walsh 31-06.00 30-00.00
23 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 27-11.25 30-00.00
25 Hallsted, Ashton Natrona 30-10.00 29-03.00
26 Schulte, Richele Kelly Walsh 29-00.00 29-01.00
27 Lohof, Abbie Laurel High 30-06.00 29-00.00
28 Steinmetz, Paige Glenrock Hig 28-04.75 28-07.50
29 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 27-08.25 28-03.50
30 Bratton, Bayley Douglas High 29-00.00 28-03.00
31 Frazee, Heide CAM 26-00.00 27-01.00
32 Sami, Afton Sheridan Hig 25-08.00 26-11.50
33 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 25-08.00 26-01.50
34 Danforth, Amy Buffalo High 25-04.00 25-09.00
35 Mauck, Courtney Buffalo High 27-05.00 25-06.00
36 Mills, Julia Laurel High 26-09.00 22-05.50
37 Erlenbush, Annie Buffalo High 22-05.00 22-03.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Connor, Kacie Sundance Hig 133-02 130-08 10
2 Skinner, Kiara Cody 128-09 114-04 8
3 Christensen, Shayla Sheridan Hig 99-09 109-00 6
4 Slominski, Lacey Natrona 125-04 108-00 5
5 Nielsen, Sarah Tongue River 112-01 107-07 4
6 Budge, Lexi Laurel High 112-11 105-07 3
7 Perrin, Whitney Bismarck Cen 97-00 103-05 2
8 Chase, Katie Bismarck Cen 110-00 101-07 1
9 Loken, Kelsie Sundance Hig 102-00 101-01.50
10 Gorsuch, Megan CAM 85-00 100-06
11 Espeland, Jill Douglas High 95-00 100-05
12 L'Ami, Olivia Kelly Walsh 109-04 99-08
13 Geary, Alison Sheridan Hig 101-07 97-01.50
14 Molinari, Aubrey Bismarck Cen 95-00 96-05.50
15 Johnson, Gabby Natrona 105-06 96-01
15 Vetter, Sierra Bismarck Cen 95-00 96-01
17 Nganga, Kathy Kelly Walsh 99-01 95-08.50
18 Hiser, Tayah Douglas High 92-00 89-10.50
19 Hallcroft, Lauren CAM 98-08 89-06
20 Sami, Afton Sheridan Hig 87-01.50
21 Logan, Courtney Natrona 103-10 86-02
22 Schulte, Richele Kelly Walsh 94-07 85-02
23 Frazee, Heide CAM 87-06 84-04
24 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 96-00 83-03
25 Mills, Julia Laurel High 83-02 83-02
26 Lohof, Abbie Laurel High 89-09 82-05
27 Christiansen, Dalayna Laurel High 101-00 82-03
28 Bratton, Bayley Douglas High 77-00 81-00.50
29 Hallsted, Ashton Natrona 82-00 77-06
30 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 69-11 76-08
31 Sater, Ellen Glenrock Hig 80-02 75-03
32 Mauck, Courtney Buffalo High 83-08 74-06
33 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 75-11 73-02
34 Stewart, Ashley Glenrock Hig 70-01 68-04
35 Tritschler, Julie Tongue River 79-00 67-04
36 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 70-07 67-02.50
37 Danforth, Amy Buffalo High 53-10 63-10
38 Farley, Breanna Glenrock Hig 85-05 60-07
39 Gee, Regina Cody 80-06 59-09
40 Erlenbush, Annie Buffalo High 59-07 56-06

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sturtz, Chandra CAM 13.69 13.10 7 9
1 Schutzman, Shaylee Cody 14.23 13.10 6 9
3 Culver, Megan Sheridan Hig 13.89 13.20 7 5.50
3 Adsit, Bre CAM 14.60 13.20 5 5.50
5 Christy, Madison Cody 14.90 13.40 4 3
5 Ellbogen, Abby Natrona 13.85 13.40 7 3
5 Russell, Shyann CAM 14.24 13.40 6 3
8 Vialpando, Courtney Douglas High 14.60 13.70 5 1
9 Jefferson, Mikayla Hardin HS 13.90 13.80 7
10 Boydston, Rachel Cody 14.20 13.90 7
11 Dufloth, Kady Spearfish Hi 14.24 14.00 6
11 Hermon, Brittany Natrona 14.32 14.00 6
11 Belless, Kylee Laurel High 15.43 14.00 3
14 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 14.50 14.10 6
14 Fowler, Emmy Laurel High 14.62 14.10 5
14 Cargal, Brooke CAM 14.27 14.10 6
14 Reyes, Gabby Big Horn 14.50 14.10 6
18 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 14.60 14.20 5
19 Galovich, Chloe Cody 14.56 14.30 5
19 Hiepler, Kia Buffalo High 14.80 14.30 4
19 Colburn, Kelly Sturgis brow 15.00 14.30 3
22 Plymell, Jena Tongue River 14.63 14.40 5
22 Addleman, Kacy Douglas High 14.80 14.40 4
22 Notman, Calee Douglas High 14.60 14.40 5
25 Allen, Bailey Laurel High 14.20 14.50 7
25 Powell, Alexis Spearfish Hi 14.80 14.50 4
27 Sorenson, Catie Natrona 15.04 14.80 3
27 Sesley, Tori Natrona 14.59 14.80 5
27 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 14.96 14.80 4
30 Shreve, Tiffanie Buffalo High 14.90 14.90 4
30 Markve, Kloie CAM 15.71 14.90 2
32 Schwahn, Madi Natrona 15.11 15.00 3
32 Niger, Carly Sturgis brow 15.50 15.00 2
34 Pavey, Hailey Natrona 15.35 15.10 3
35 Cada, Casey CAM 14.30 15.20 6
36 Waters, Abbi Laurel High 15.41 15.30 3
37 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 16.75 15.60 1
38 Sundberg, Marysa Sturgis brow 15.00 16.00 4
39 Delbridge, Kennadi Sturgis brow 15.00 16.10 3
40 Applegate, Chelsi Natrona 16.30 1
41 Jerry, Alethia Lodge Grass 13.50 16.50 7
42 Hokansen, Kaytlin Kaycee High 16.70 1
43 Kremers, Emily Kaycee High 16.80 1
43 Collins, Kaitlyn CAM 16.80 16.80 1
-- Wickett, Cassandra Glenrock Hig 13.66 NT 7
-- Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 15.99 NT 2
-- Stewart, Ashley Glenrock Hig 16.10 NT 2
-- Sami, Afton Sheridan Hig 14.87 NT 4
-- Gebhard, Katilee Cody 16.55 NT 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hove, Kaylee CAM 27.90 28.65 6 10
2 Stepanski, Anisa CAM 28.58 29.04 6 8
3 Adsit, Bre CAM 29.18 29.16 6 6
4 Culver, Megan Sheridan Hig 28.67 29.54 6 5
5 McClure, Sydney CAM 28.62 29.64 6 4
6 Wickett, Cassandra Glenrock Hig 28.30 29.67 6 3
7 Russell, Shyann CAM 29.65 29.92 5 2
8 Schutzman, Shaylee Cody 30.50 30.34 4 1
9 Smith, Elisha Cody 29.50 30.40 5
10 Galovich, Chloe Cody 30.50 1
11 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 29.53 30.64 5
12 Dufloth, Kady Spearfish Hi 31.54 30.65 2
13 Cargal, Brooke CAM 29.84 30.68 5
14 Vialpando, Courtney Douglas High 31.00 30.77 3
15 Colburn, Kelly Sturgis brow 30.00 31.02 5
16 Sesley, Tori Natrona 29.80 31.19 5
17 Reyes, Gabby Big Horn 31.31 31.24 3
17 Hermon, Brittany Natrona 30.28 31.24 4
19 Friedlan, Stephanie CAM 29.76 31.35 5
20 Wilkerson, Kennedy CAM 29.47 31.39 6
21 Dryden, Gabriel Spearfish Hi 31.00 31.44 4
22 Powell, Alexis Spearfish Hi 31.00 31.55 4
23 Crabb, Anna Sheridan Hig 30.28 31.75 4
24 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 31.03 32.00 3
25 Ten Bear, Tyana Hardin HS 31.10 32.05 3
26 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 31.50 32.29 3
27 Addleman, Kacy Douglas High 35.00 32.32 1
28 Schmidt, Hallie Spearfish Hi 32.18 32.34 2
29 Plymell, Jena Tongue River 30.97 32.47 4
30 Sorenson, Catie Natrona 31.50 32.48 3
31 Michaels, Nesha CAM 31.19 32.59 3
32 Taylor, McKenzie Big Horn 34.00 32.66 1
33 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 31.74 32.74 2
34 Tritschler, Julie Tongue River 32.85 33.37 2
35 Pavey, Hailey Natrona 34.00 33.50 1
36 Cada, Casey CAM 33.04 33.66 2
37 Schwahn, Madi Natrona 31.08 33.69 3
38 Applegate, Chelsi Natrona 35.94 1
39 Sundberg, Marysa Sturgis brow 30.00 36.30 5
40 Collins, Kaitlyn CAM 35.69 36.63 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Elisha Cody 1:05.90 1:05.37 3 10
2 Stepanski, Anisa CAM 1:06.00 1:06.53 3 8
3 Clemetson, Breann CAM 1:07.35 1:06.79 3 6
4 Ruby, Haven Buffalo High 1:09.00 1:08.65 3 5
5 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 1:09.40 1:09.74 3 4
6 Friedlan, Stephanie CAM 1:09.35 1:10.61 3 3
7 Guernsey, Alissa CAM 1:10.64 1:11.51 2 2
8 Crabb, Anna Sheridan Hig 1:12.01 1:12.37 2 1
9 Emery, Raien Sheridan Hig 1:12.45 1:14.76 2
10 Sorenson, Catie Natrona 1:13.71 1:14.90 2
11 Austin, Josie Kaycee High 1:16.68 1
12 Stowell, Samantha Cody 1:20.22 1:17.66 1
13 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 1:18.91 1:18.18 1
14 Schwahn, Madi Natrona 1:21.53 1:20.25 1
15 Specht, Ashley Laurel High 1:15.21 1:21.60 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thiele, Nicole Buffalo High 2:45.00 2:38.22 10
2 Sweeney, Ellie Sheridan Hig 2:47.00 2:40.57 8
3 Waldum, Annie CAM 2:40.45 2:43.07 6
4 Spargur, Lanae Spearfish Hi 2:43.90 2:45.29 5
5 Ten Bear, Tyana Hardin HS 2:55.00 2:47.22 4
6 Studiner, Lauren Laurel High 2:53.10 2:50.29 3
7 Tritschler, Julie Tongue River 3:02.71 2:50.49 2
8 Handeland, Sydni Natrona 2:57.00 2:51.47 1
9 Ruby, Haven Buffalo High 3:00.00 2:52.87
10 Kirkwood, KayLynn CAM 2:48.71 2:53.04
11 Elger, Abby CAM 2:52.48 2:53.38
12 Swan, Colleen Big Horn 2:58.00 2:54.40
13 Amarillas, Kristin Cody 2:49.00 2:54.73
14 Barta, Jamie Laurel High 5:54.40 2:55.28
15 Underwood, Emily Natrona 3:00.00 2:57.81
16 Dohse, Shakira CAM 2:50.35 3:01.51
17 Brant, Maddie Glenrock Hig 3:00.24 3:04.54
18 Dudrick, Kaitlyn Cody 2:51.00 3:05.78
19 Streeter, Brittany Kaycee High 3:07.00
20 Kido, Utako Hardin HS 3:04.00 3:07.91
21 Austin, Josie Kaycee High 3:11.60
22 Blaney, Bridget Buffalo High 3:10.00 3:14.72
23 Stowell, Samantha Cody 3:19.86 3:14.78
24 Lynam, Ann Sheridan Hig 3:26.51

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thiele, Nicole Buffalo High 6:00.00 6:02.56 10
2 Waldum, Annie CAM 6:12.45 6:18.47 8
3 Switzer, Lexie Natrona 6:32.00 6:19.25 6
4 Spargur, Lanae Spearfish Hi 6:40.00 6:20.18 5
5 Barta, Jamie Laurel High 6:27.30 6:21.42 4
6 Borah, Mariah Natrona 6:17.00 6:22.56 3
7 Handeland, Sydni Natrona 6:36.00 6:23.52 2
8 Swan, Colleen Big Horn 6:26.30 6:26.65 1
9 Winnop, Catherine Sheridan Hig 6:31.49 6:28.46
10 Orednick, Annie Laurel High 6:50.10 6:31.51
11 Amarillas, Kristin Cody 6:42.00 6:31.74
12 Gilbert, Madison Natrona 6:46.00 6:34.12
13 Walker, Jessie Douglas High 6:55.00 6:34.86
14 Studiner, Lauren Laurel High 6:44.50 6:37.14
15 Dudrick, Kaitlyn Cody 6:47.52 6:41.73
16 Underwood, Emily Natrona 6:44.00 6:42.05
17 Hill, Sharmaine Hardin HS 6:38.20 6:47.73
18 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 6:38.32 6:49.63
19 Blaney, Bridget Buffalo High 6:54.00 6:51.18
20 Lemburg, Maddie Cody 6:51.07 6:54.35
21 Elger, Abby CAM 6:38.85 6:58.25
22 Kido, Utako Hardin HS 6:40.00 7:07.46
23 Hegy, Marissa Sheridan Hig 6:44.00 7:31.48
24 Lynam, Ann Sheridan Hig 7:35.00 7:57.16
-- Anderson, Briana CAM 7:01.11 NT
-- Holler, Autumn Glenrock Hig NT

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Orednick, Annie Laurel High 14:30.91 14:22.46 10
2 Gilbert, Madison Natrona 15:30.00 14:34.72 8
3 Hill, Sharmaine Hardin HS 15:02.00 14:36.02 6

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beckett, Sadie CAM 17.80 17.28 3 10
2 Shackelford, Jandey CAM 17.90 17.36 3 8
3 Shelly, Savannah Sturgis brow 18.00 17.94 3 6
4 Taylor, Sam CAM 18.20 17.99 3 5
5 Manselle, Danielle CAM 19.30 18.05 2 4
6 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 18.55 18.11 3 3
7 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 18.19 18.41 3 2
8 Fritz, Anya Sheridan Hig 18.88 19.11 3 1
9 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 18.40 19.23 3
10 Plymell, Jena Tongue River 19.13 19.43 2
11 Reyes, Gabby Big Horn 19.70 19.85 2
12 Clark, Vanessa Glenrock Hig 21.13 19.97 1
13 Edwards, Dacee CAM 20.10 20.15 2
14 Emmons, Anna CAM 20.10 20.39 2
15 Haut, Taz CAM 20.70 20.48 1
16 Blake, Chelsea CAM 18.90 20.49 2
17 Boydston, Rachel Cody 18.90 20.63 2
18 Mendoza, Diana CAM 23.00 22.25 1
-- Michaels, Nesha CAM 20.00 DQ 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 52.77 52.88 2 10
2 Taylor, Sam CAM 54.60 53.98 2 8
3 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 52.10 54.15 2 6
4 Shelly, Savannah Sturgis brow 53.00 55.03 2 5
5 Blake, Chelsea CAM 55.00 57.02 2 4
6 Manselle, Danielle CAM 56.20 57.08 2 3
7 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 58.50 57.68 1 2
8 Hermon, Brittany Natrona 1:00.41 58.67 1 1
9 Hiepler, Kia Buffalo High 59.00 1:00.48 1
10 Sesley, Tori Natrona 57.60 1:01.63 2
11 Clark, Vanessa Glenrock Hig 1:01.75 1:02.77 1
12 Clymer, Emma Natrona 1:03.07 1:04.78 1
13 Guerrero, Alyssa Laurel High 58.65 1:08.19 1
14 Garrett, Samantha Kaycee High 1:14.04 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas High 'A' 57.00 56.12 10
1) Addleman, Kacy 2) Vialpando, Courtney
3) Notman, Calee 4) Parks, Tori
2 Laurel High School Girls 'A' 59.56 58.40 8
1) Allen, Bailey 2) Belless, Kylee
3) Korell, Abigail 4) Fowler, Emmy
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 57.90 59.05 6
1) Anderson, Adriane 2) Bolin, Alesha
3) Wells, Jackie 4) Trujillo, Holly
4 Sturgis brown high school 'A' 1:00.00 1:03.24 5
1) Permann, Vivian 2) Sundberg, Marysa
3) Fritz, Janie 4) Delbridge, Kennadi
-- Spearfish High School 'A' 53.20 DQ

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cody 'A' 4:38.63 10
2 Cam 'A' 4:32.00 4:48.18 8
1) Cargal, Brooke 2) Russell, Shyann
3) Wilkerson, Kennedy 4) Stepanski, Anisa
3 Natrona 'A' 4:37.00 4:50.91 6
4 Kaycee High School 'A' 5:31.70 5
1) Garrett, Samantha 2) Streeter, Brittany
3) Manning, Becca 4) Austin, Josie

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 11:48.00 11:31.22 10
1) Custis, Jennifer 2) Winnop, Catherine
3) Wiley, Hannah 4) Emery, Raien
-- Nsi Academy 'A' NT
1) Bradley, Allison 2) Castillo, Taylor
3) Hanson, EmaRae 4) Sanchez, Maya

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Edwards, Dacee CAM 4-05.00 4-05.00 9
1 Sharp, Jace Powell 4-05.00 4-05.00 9
3 Schmidt, Hallie Spearfish Hi 4-04.00 J4-05.00 6
4 Christy, Madison Cody 4-05.00 J4-05.00 5
5 Moerkerke, Abbi CAM 4-07.00 4-03.00 3.50
5 Baker, Wren Tongue River 4-03.00 4-03.00 3.50
7 Shreve, Tiffanie Buffalo High 4-05.00 J4-03.00 2
8 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig J4-03.00 0.33
8 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 4-03.00 J4-03.00 0.33
8 Waters, Abbi Laurel High 4-04.00 J4-03.00 0.33
11 Mason, Keaunna Hardin HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
12 Foley, Hannah Kaycee High 4-01.00
12 Zigray, Megan CAM 4-03.00 4-01.00
12 Michaels, Nesha CAM 4-03.00 4-01.00
15 Wilkerson, Kennedy CAM 4-01.00 J4-01.00
15 Dryden, Gabriel Spearfish Hi 4-04.00 J4-01.00
15 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 4-02.00 J4-01.00
18 Wickett, Cassandra Glenrock Hig 4-05.00 J4-01.00
19 Niger, Carly Sturgis brow 4-00.00 3-11.00
20 Caves, Jessica Glenrock Hig 4-03.00 J3-11.00
-- Colburn, Kelly Sturgis brow 4-00.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Parks, Tori Douglas High 7-00.00 7-03.00 10
2 Bolin, Alesha Sheridan Hig 7-00.00 6-09.00 7
2 Praska, Morgan Douglas High 6-09.00 7
3 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 6-06.00 J6-09.00 4
3 Hegy, Marissa Sheridan Hig 7-00.00 J6-09.00 4
3 Clemetson, Breann CAM 7-06.00 J6-09.00 4
6 Bartling, Emily Douglas High 7-00.00 J6-09.00 2
7 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 7-00.00 J6-09.00 1
9 Galovich, Chloe Cody 6-03.00
9 Dunn, Hannah Spearfish Hi 6-06.00 6-03.00
9 Gradwohl, Lexi Laurel High 6-03.00
12 Dryden, Gabriel Spearfish Hi 6-00.00 J6-03.00
13 Hiepler, Kia Buffalo High 5-09.00
13 Edwards, Dacee CAM 6-00.00 5-09.00
15 Ellbogen, Abby Natrona 6-00.00 5-03.00
16 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 5-05.00 J5-03.00
-- Pavey, Hailey Natrona NH

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickson, Kaiya Sturgis brow 14-00.00 14-01.50 10
2 Bolin, Alesha Sheridan Hig 12-10.00 13-11.50 8
3 Culver, Megan Sheridan Hig 13-09.00 13-10.50 6
4 Ellbogen, Abby Natrona 13-08.00 13-09.50 5
5 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 13-01.25 13-07.50 4
6 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 13-05.00 13-06.50 2.50
6 Belless, Kylee Laurel High 11-07.50 13-06.50 2.50
8 Anderson, Adriane Sheridan Hig 13-04.00 13-05.50 1
9 Fowler, Emmy Laurel High 14-00.00 13-05.00
10 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 13-00.00 13-04.50
10 Manselle, Danielle CAM 13-00.00 13-04.50
10 Fritz, Anya Sheridan Hig 13-02.00 13-04.50
13 Schwahn, Madi Natrona 13-07.00 13-01.00
14 Smith, Elisha Cody 13-05.00 12-11.00
15 Haut, Taz CAM 13-01.00 12-07.50
15 Vialpando, Courtney Douglas High 13-05.00 12-07.50
17 Taylor, Sam CAM 14-00.00 12-07.00
17 Baker, Wren Tongue River 12-09.00 12-07.00
19 Guerrero, Alyssa Laurel High 12-10.00 12-05.00
19 Schutzman, Shaylee Cody 12-05.00
21 Addleman, Kacy Douglas High 12-10.00 12-02.00
22 Manning, Becca Kaycee High 11-10.00
23 Niger, Carly Sturgis brow 10-00.00 11-09.50
24 Garrett, Samantha Kaycee High 11-06.00
25 Delbridge, Kennadi Sturgis brow 10-00.00 11-02.00
26 Kido, Utako Hardin HS 10-06.50
27 Cada, Casey CAM 10-05.00 10-05.00
28 Pavey, Hailey Natrona 11-09.00 10-01.50
29 Permann, Vivian Sturgis brow 13-00.00 9-08.50
-- Bloxom, Chantel CAM 11-08.00 FOUL
-- Applegate, Chelsi Natrona FOUL
-- Sorenson, Catie Natrona 12-04.00 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adsit, Bre CAM 29-03.50 29-11.50 10
2 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 29-08.00 29-06.50 8
3 Backes, Karissa Douglas High 27-00.00 29-05.50 6
4 Belless, Kylee Laurel High 26-08.00 29-03.00 5
5 Cargal, Brooke CAM 29-05.00 29-02.50 4
6 Fritz, Anya Sheridan Hig 28-08.00 29-00.00 3
7 Fowler, Emmy Laurel High 27-10.75 28-00.50 2
8 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 26-08.00 28-00.00 0.33
8 Notman, Calee Douglas High 29-03.00 28-00.00 0.33
8 Crabb, Anna Sheridan Hig 29-01.00 28-00.00 0.33
11 Winnop, Catherine Sheridan Hig 28-02.00 27-06.00
12 Guerrero, Alyssa Laurel High 25-09.50 26-05.00

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 30-05.00 31-02.00 10
2 Light, Mikael Sturgis brow 25-00.00 27-08.50 7
2 Roselles, Katie Sturgis brow 27-00.00 27-08.50 7
4 Streeter, Brittany Kaycee High 27-06.00 5
5 Robertson, Emily Natrona 25-05.00 27-04.00 4
6 Crouse, Kayla Big Horn 25-06.25 27-02.00 3
7 Hokansen, Kaytlin Kaycee High 27-00.00 2
8 Newman, Aspen Big Horn 22-06.75 25-08.00 1
9 Day, Sabrina Sturgis brow 25-00.00 25-01.00
9 Plummer, Bobbi Glenrock Hig 27-05.00 25-01.00
11 Clutter, Katie Natrona 28-02.00 24-10.00
12 Manning, Becca Kaycee High 24-08.00
13 O'Toole, Kayla Laurel High 26-07.00 24-07.00
14 Bieber, Sydnie Laurel High 19-08.00 24-02.00
14 Priselac, Shayley Spearfish Hi 21-00.00 24-02.00
16 Kremers, Emily Kaycee High 23-07.50
17 Hansen, Marie Cody 24-09.00 23-06.50
18 Rockafellow, Keely Arvada/Clear 23-00.50 23-00.50
19 Williams, Morgan CAM 21-10.00 22-08.50
20 Scoffield, Haley Natrona 23-05.00 22-02.00
21 Beasley, Breonna Spearfish Hi 22-00.00 21-10.00
22 Svalina, Karina Arvada/Clear 22-00.75 21-08.00
23 Martin, Sierra Arvada/Clear 21-06.50 21-02.00
24 Deaton, Tori CAM 21-01.00 20-11.00
25 Smells, Louis jo Lodge Grass 27-00.00 20-09.00
26 Lloyd, Kaitlyn Spearfish Hi 20-00.00 20-05.50
27 McCrea, Michelle Laurel High 19-06.00 20-03.00
28 Mickelson, Josie Cody 21-00.00 19-09.00
29 Pehringer, Madison Big Horn 20-11.75 19-08.50
30 Tipton, Cassidy Cody 18-09.00 17-03.00
31 Merchen, Kyra Laurel High 20-01.00 16-09.00

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clutter, Katie Natrona 90-02 89-03 10
2 Streeter, Brittany Kaycee High 85-03 8
3 Hansen, Marie Cody 83-09 84-04 6
4 Bieber, Sydnie Laurel High 66-11 75-08 5
5 Cimburek, Kayla Natrona 71-02 75-00 4
6 Caves, Jessica Glenrock Hig 75-01 74-03 3
7 Robertson, Emily Natrona 79-07 73-02 1.50
7 Rockafellow, Keely Arvada/Clear 71-06 73-02 1.50
9 Pehringer, Madison Big Horn 80-04 72-05
10 Crouse, Kayla Big Horn 73-01 71-01
11 Hokansen, Kaytlin Kaycee High 70-08
12 Taylor, McKenzie Big Horn 72-09 70-00
13 Austin, Josie Kaycee High 68-02
14 Deaton, Tori CAM 65-11 68-00
15 Light, Mikael Sturgis brow 60-00 66-11
16 Scoffield, Haley Natrona 68-09 66-02
17 Martin, Sierra Arvada/Clear 65-05 65-10
18 Svalina, Karina Arvada/Clear 67-00 65-07
19 Day, Sabrina Sturgis brow 70-00 65-03
20 O'Toole, Kayla Laurel High 64-02 64-05
21 Roselles, Katie Sturgis brow 60-00 63-05
22 Tipton, Cassidy Cody 52-10 59-07
23 Williams, Morgan CAM 59-05 56-05
24 Mickelson, Josie Cody 50-08 55-08
25 Priselac, Shayley Spearfish Hi 60-00 54-11
26 Marcus, Brooke Douglas High 54-00 53-04
27 Lloyd, Kaitlyn Spearfish Hi 65-00 52-03
28 Merchen, Kyra Laurel High 52-05 51-02
29 Smells, Louis jo Lodge Grass 49-08
30 Beasley, Breonna Spearfish Hi 70-00 48-06
31 Plummer, Bobbi Glenrock Hig 74-05 48-00
31 Boyer, Sarah Douglas High 54-00 48-00
33 McCrea, Michelle Laurel High 52-04 43-00
34 Kremers, Emily Kaycee High 42-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Chance Natrona 10.99 11.00 5 10
2 Counts, Robert Natrona 11.06 11.06 5 8
3 Mayer, Christian Big Horn 11.54 11.24 5 6
4 Williams, Billy CAM 11.67 11.31 4 5
5 George, Lane Douglas High 11.60 11.40 5 4
6 Rogi, Sai Douglas High 11.70 11.44 4 3
7 Kane, Nate Sheridan Hig 11.59 11.51 5 2
8 Lango, Christian Kelly Walsh 11.96 11.55 3 1
9 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 11.86 11.61 4
10 Cloward, Tristin Natrona 11.44 11.67 5
11 Herd, Ty Powell 12.15 11.72 3
12 Wilson, Logan Natrona 12.44 11.80 1
13 Pehringer, Tate Cody 12.10 11.84 3
14 Zook, Sam Kelly Walsh 11.70 11.85 4
15 Erickson, Caden CAM 11.95 11.86 3
15 Kubitz, Brandon Laurel High 12.49 11.86 1
17 England, Chris Powell 12.38 11.88 2
17 Hjelvik, Rem Laurel High 11.80 11.88 4
19 Brooks, Blake Douglas High 12.20 11.90 2
20 Eichenberger, Will CAM 11.90 11.91 4
21 Buster, Michael Laurel High 12.15 11.93 3
22 Blanchard, Leighton Cody 12.31 11.95 2
23 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin HS 11.98 11.98 3
24 Metcalf, Fletcher Hardin HS 11.60 12.06 5
25 Barker, Logan Douglas High 12.50 12.08 1
26 Patterson, Tyler Powell 12.38 12.09 2
27 Taylor, Jordan Cody 12.58 12.10 1
28 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 12.17 12.13 2
29 O' Dell, Will Big Horn 12.21 12.14 2
30 Myers, Carter Cody 12.58 12.34 1
31 Perry, Byron Cody 12.38 12.37 2
32 Yellowtail, Matt Tongue River 12.50 12.50 1
33 Whalen, Cory Spearfish Hi 12.00 12.53 3
34 Franck, Justin Sheridan Hig 12.40 12.57 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Counts, Robert Natrona 22.70 22.83 5 10
2 Jones, Chance Natrona 22.58 22.96 5 8
3 Carlson, Clay Kelly Walsh 22.86 23.39 5 6
4 Ravert, Garrett Natrona 22.96 23.61 5 5
5 Brost, Trevor Natrona 23.06 23.67 5 4
6 Huff, Josiah Tongue River 22.88 23.82 5 3
7 George, Lane Douglas High 23.50 23.87 4 2
8 Rivera, Noah Cody 23.76 23.89 4 1
9 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 23.50 23.94 4
10 Spaulding, Nathan Kelly Walsh 23.02 23.95 5
11 Carlton, Casey Sheridan Hig 23.28 24.22 5
12 Strand, Ethan CAM 24.00 24.23 3
13 Kane, Nate Sheridan Hig 23.74 24.55 4
14 England, Chris Powell 24.80 24.58 2
15 Hughes, Josh CAM 24.00 24.61 3
16 Williams, Billy CAM 23.71 24.62 4
17 Watts, Luke Glenrock Hig 24.50 24.63 3
18 Kiefer, Isaac Buffalo High 23.50 24.86 4
19 Buster, Michael Laurel High 24.40 24.93 3
20 Gross, Logan Bismarck Cen 25.20 25.02 2
21 Herd, Ty Powell 25.48 25.16 1
22 Patterson, Tyler Powell 25.48 25.21 1
23 Gann, Blaise Powell 25.12 25.22 2
24 Reiners, Dylan Spearfish Hi 25.00 25.23 2
25 Purcell, Shawn Hardin HS 25.20 25.45 2
26 Jensen, Levi Kelly Walsh 24.32 25.57 3
27 Brooks, Blake Douglas High 25.20 25.59 2
28 Johnson, Carl Hardin HS 26.00 25.82 1
29 Franck, Justin Sheridan Hig 25.40 26.99 1
30 Spangler, Harley Glenrock Hig 28.68 1
-- Nissen, Jon Laurel High 23.38 DQ 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Counts, Robert Natrona 51.04 51.37 4 10
2 Carlson, Clay Kelly Walsh 51.79 52.25 4 8
3 Erisman, Dallas CAM 51.50 52.32 4 6
4 Erisman, Dustin CAM 51.49 52.52 4 5
5 Rivera, Noah Cody 51.53 52.88 4 4
6 Czellecz, Joey Kelly Walsh 51.90 53.00 3 3
7 Carlton, Casey Sheridan Hig 51.61 53.13 4 2
8 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn 52.00 53.24 3 1
9 Spaulding, Nathan Kelly Walsh 51.89 53.66 3
10 Nissen, Jon Laurel High 51.67 53.81 4
11 Richter, Jacob Bismarck Cen 52.24 54.43 3
12 Brost, Trevor Natrona 53.63 54.77 3
13 Abraham, Matt Powell 53.76 55.22 3
14 Watts, Luke Glenrock Hig 53.22 55.30 3
15 Holloway, Bradley Sheridan Hig 55.67 55.46 2
16 Cloward, Tristin Natrona 55.00 55.78 2
17 Wagner, Dalton CAM 55.00 55.88 2
18 Strand, Ethan CAM 54.00 56.96 3
19 Jolovich, Cody Tongue River 57.31 57.02 1
20 Reiners, Dylan Spearfish Hi 56.00 57.05 2
21 Gann, Blaise Powell 54.95 57.22 2
22 Ravert, Garrett Natrona 55.01 57.76 2
23 Ware, Caleb Hardin HS 58.90 59.16 1
24 Kuhlman, Kolby Glenrock Hig 57.00 59.98 2
25 Cady, Drew Bismarck Cen 56.80 1:00.17 2
26 Yellowtail, Matt Tongue River 1:00.33 1:00.71 1
27 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 58.00 1:04.78 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brotherton, Devyn Cody 2:01.00 1:59.55 10
2 Kepler, Calum Kelly Walsh 2:04.97 2:00.42 8
3 Dietsche, Kyle Sheridan Hig 2:06.50 2:01.29 6
4 Dickerson, Dylan Natrona 2:05.00 2:02.91 5
5 Blair, Rayce Kelly Walsh 2:05.51 2:03.09 4
6 Rodrigues, Jamon CAM 2:06.73 2:03.71 3
7 Schwieger, Ryan Natrona 2:05.00 2:04.07 2
8 Ricks, Robert Douglas High 2:06.00 2:06.20 1
9 Power, Zach CAM 2:02.99 2:08.21
10 Simmons, Harrison CAM 2:12.00 2:08.57
11 Myers, Derek CAM 2:07.00 2:09.95
12 Abraham, Matt Powell 2:09.00 2:10.33
13 Ware, Caleb Hardin HS 2:15.00 2:11.63
14 Vandeventer, Greg Douglas High 2:10.00 2:12.48
15 DuPont, Taylor Spearfish Hi 2:14.00 2:14.66
16 Jackson, Layton Laurel High 2:16.30 2:16.36
17 Everson, Leif Bismarck Cen 2:11.00 2:17.57
18 Logan, Andrew Natrona 2:10.00 2:18.20
19 Ruby, Hyrum Buffalo High 2:15.00 2:19.09
20 Fetch, Ryan Bismarck Cen 2:12.00 2:19.61
21 Ziegler, Kyland Bismarck Cen 2:15.10 2:19.85
22 Hatton, Michael Laurel High 2:33.99
23 Weinand, Wyatt Glenrock Hig 2:36.00

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davila, Hunter Kelly Walsh 4:30.59 4:22.07 10
2 Rotellini, Michael Sheridan Hig 4:34.79 4:24.73 8
3 Gillum, Colten Natrona 4:38.00 4:28.69 6
4 Brotherton, Devyn Cody 4:49.23 4:30.44 5
5 Mogan, Ty Laurel High 4:37.00 4:32.92 4
6 Smith, Brody Cody 4:44.56 4:32.99 3
7 Dietsche, Kyle Sheridan Hig 4:49.89 4:33.84 2
8 Kiefer, Isaac Buffalo High 4:40.00 4:35.10 1
9 Ricks, Robert Douglas High 4:49.00 4:35.51
10 Rodrigues, Jamon CAM 4:36.73 4:37.41
11 Simmons, Harrison CAM 4:43.91 4:37.57
12 Scarlett, Matthew Buffalo High 4:41.00 4:38.04
13 Feller, Andrew Powell 4:58.00 4:47.81
14 Myers, Derek CAM 4:54.71 4:48.50
15 Williamson, Austin Natrona 4:58.00 4:49.45
16 Dickerson, Dylan Natrona 5:07.00 4:52.50
17 Power, Zach CAM 4:56.14 4:52.98
18 Huff, Josiah Tongue River 4:50.00 4:53.15
19 Walks, Delvin Hardin HS 4:59.00 4:55.75
20 Barnes, Joseph Spearfish Hi 5:04.40 4:57.75
21 Ware, Caleb Hardin HS 5:04.00 4:58.58
22 Everson, Leif Bismarck Cen 4:49.00 4:58.78
23 Kanta, Brandon Laurel High 5:04.00 4:59.42
24 Fetch, Ryan Bismarck Cen 4:52.50 5:01.54
25 Singer, Jon Cody 5:17.22 5:03.39
26 Walker, Jace Sundance Hig 5:03.95
27 Ziegler, Kyland Bismarck Cen 4:58.00 5:04.75
28 Jackson, Layton Laurel High 5:08.00 5:06.81
29 Manders, Paul Laurel High 5:14.00 5:10.58
30 Ruby, Hyrum Buffalo High 5:32.00 5:18.18
31 DuPont, Taylor Spearfish Hi 5:12.00 5:20.29
32 McDaniel, Jarod Kelly Walsh 5:36.00 5:35.14

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gillum, Colten Natrona 10:04.00 9:57.21 10
2 Mogan, Ty Laurel High 10:17.00 10:03.42 8
3 Rotellini, Michael Sheridan Hig 9:56.31 10:06.77 6
4 Smith, Brody Cody 11:41.86 10:14.46 5
5 Williamson, Austin Natrona 10:39.00 10:15.62 4
6 Feller, Andrew Powell 10:51.00 10:18.82 3
7 Bruso, Taylor Sheridan Hig 10:45.00 10:21.12 2
8 Jones, Marcus Kelly Walsh 10:54.54 10:22.98 1
9 Walks, Delvin Hardin HS 10:59.00 10:51.95
10 Jolovich, Cody Tongue River 10:55.53
11 Kohler, Andrew Bismarck Cen 10:25.00 10:56.25
12 Barnes, Joseph Spearfish Hi 10:54.00 11:05.96
13 Walker, Jace Sundance Hig 11:00.00 11:06.61
14 Manders, Paul Laurel High 11:42.00 11:21.77
15 Horn, Dustin Glenrock Hig 11:38.96 11:35.20
16 Singer, Jon Cody 11:47.10
17 Lube, Max Big Horn 13:10.20 12:29.03

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Etchemendy, Ty Douglas High 15.54 15.28 4 10
2 Smith, Kalei Powell 15.87 15.32 4 8
3 Cragoe, Hayden Powell 15.86 15.53 4 6
4 Addleman, Michael Douglas High 16.00 15.55 4 5
5 Wilson, Logan Natrona 15.85 15.57 4 4
6 Pieper, Nathan Natrona 15.45 15.92 4 3
7 Bower, Jackson Cody 16.18 16.00 4 2
8 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 16.20 16.09 3 1
9 Allen, Zac Laurel High 16.20 16.10 3
10 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn 16.76 16.18 2
11 Newell, Walker CAM 16.90 16.27 2
12 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 16.60 16.35 3
13 Leman, Justin Douglas High 16.10 16.38 4
13 Nutting, Beau CAM 16.50 16.38 3
15 Crane, Joel Bismarck Cen 16.45 16.44 3
16 Lango, Christian Kelly Walsh 17.54 16.45 1
17 Steinwand, Andrew Bismarck Cen 16.44 16.61 3
18 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 16.42 16.80 3
19 Scammon, Austen Tongue River 17.21 16.85 2
20 Bullerdick, Matthew Cody 16.80 16.92 2
21 Mccann, Dalton CAM 16.70 17.10 3
22 Nolan, Marcus Kelly Walsh 17.16 17.19 2
23 Anderson, Chase Natrona 17.48 17.33 1
24 Phister, Brendon Powell 17.48 17.86 2
25 Langi, Isaac Natrona 16.97 18.10 2
26 Johanson, Chris Bismarck Cen 18.80 18.19 1
27 Beisher, Brice Big Horn 18.42 18.35 1
28 Schaff, Casey Bismarck Cen 18.50 18.40 1
29 Huff, Micciah Tongue River 18.51 18.80 1
30 Wolcott, Parker Laurel High 20.00 19.45 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Big Horn 41.99 40.60 5 10
2 Bower, Jackson Cody 42.80 41.49 5 8
3 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 42.24 42.19 5 6
4 Mccann, Dalton CAM 44.00 42.45 3 5
5 Steinwand, Andrew Bismarck Cen 42.75 42.83 5 4
6 Pieper, Nathan Natrona 41.85 42.85 5 3
7 Wilson, Logan Natrona 42.56 42.91 5 2
8 Phister, Brendon Powell 43.65 42.97 4 1
9 Newell, Walker CAM 42.90 43.00 5
10 Schaff, Casey Bismarck Cen 43.20 43.17 4
11 Hughes, Josh CAM 43.30 43.31 4
12 Addleman, Michael Douglas High 44.00 43.60 3
13 Lango, Christian Kelly Walsh 44.15 43.87 3
14 Bullerdick, Matthew Cody 44.50 43.88 2
15 Adams, Kooper Kelly Walsh 43.20 43.90 5
16 Crane, Joel Bismarck Cen 43.45 43.91 4
17 Scammon, Austen Tongue River 43.80 44.03 4
18 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 44.30 44.60 2
19 Smith, Kalei Powell 44.66 44.87 2
20 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 44.00 44.93 3
21 Wilde, Russ Cody 46.78 44.96 1
22 Huff, Micciah Tongue River 44.69 45.01 2
23 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 45.50 45.11 1
24 Walks, Delvin Hardin HS 45.20 45.29 2
25 Kane, Nate Sheridan Hig 43.63 45.55 4
26 Gamble, Tanner Douglas High 45.00 45.65 2
27 Thorvaldson, Trevor Kelly Walsh 43.79 46.25 4
28 Allen, Zac Laurel High 43.40 47.24 4
29 Crosby, Jacob Bismarck Cen 45.85 47.45 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 44.31 43.98 2 10
1) Cloward, Tristin 2) Brost, Trevor
3) Jones, Chance 4) Ravert, Garrett
2 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 44.15 44.56 2 8
1) Zook, Sam 2) Carlson, Clay
3) Spaulding, Nathan 4) Thorvaldson, Trevor
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 44.80 44.90 2 6
1) Kjerstad, Brian 2) Carlton, Casey
3) Larner, Dakota 4) Kane, Nate
4 Cam 'A' 45.20 45.36 2 5
1) Eichenberger, Will 2) Erickson, Caden
3) Williams, Billy 4) Brown, Isaac
5 Cody 'A' 45.12 45.55 2 4
1) Blanchard, Leighton 2) Bower, Jackson
3) Pehringer, Tate 4) Rivera, Noah
6 Bismarck Century 'A' 46.50 45.63 1 3
1) Cook, Max 2) Steinwand, Andrew
3) Gross, Logan 4) Crane, Joel
7 Douglas High 'A' 46.40 46.07 1 2
1) Rogi, Sai 2) Brooks, Blake
3) Gamble, Tanner 4) Barker, Logan
8 Laurel High School 'A' 45.60 46.78 2 1
1) Hjelvik, Rem 2) Kubitz, Brandon
3) Buster, Michael 4) Nissen, Jon
9 Big Horn 'A' 47.10 46.87 1 18
1) O' Dell, Will 2) Wigglesworth, Matthew
3) Beisher, Brice 4) Mayer, Christian
10 Glenrock High School 'A' 46.03 47.32 2 14
1) Parkinson, David 2) Whalen, Charles
3) Brooks, Chase 4) Watts, Luke
-- Hardin HS 'A' 46.00 DQ 2
1) Purcell, Shawn 2) Schreiner, Tucker
3) Johnson, Carl 4) Metcalf, Fletcher

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh Boys 'A' 3:30.54 3:26.59 2 10
1) Czellecz, Joey 2) Spaulding, Nathan
3) Kepler, Calum 4) Carlson, Clay
2 Natrona 'A' 3:30.95 3:28.08 2 8
1) Schwieger, Ryan 2) Counts, Robert
3) Brost, Trevor 4) Jones, Chance
3 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:35.29 3:35.91 2 6
1) Berg, Nathan 2) Carlton, Casey
3) Dietsche, Kyle 4) Holloway, Bradley
4 Bismarck Century 'A' 3:35.00 3:38.37 2 5
1) Steinwand, Andrew 2) Cook, Max
3) Schaff, Casey 4) Richter, Jacob
5 Buffalo High School 'A' 3:38.00 3:40.05 2 4
1) Hepp, Taylor 2) Scarlett, Matthew
3) Hepp, Tristan 4) Kiefer, Isaac
6 Douglas High 'A' 3:36.00 3:41.29 2 3
1) George, Lane 2) Leman, Justin
3) Gamble, Tanner 4) Addleman, Michael
7 Laurel High School 'A' 3:40.10 3:41.47 1 2
1) Allen, Zac 2) Buster, Michael
3) Kubitz, Brandon 4) Nissen, Jon
8 Tongue River High School 'A' 3:43.01 1 1
1) Huff, Josiah 2) Jolovich, Cody
3) Huff, Micciah 4) Scammon, Austen
9 Cody 'A' 3:54.00 3:43.09 1 18
1) Pehringer, Tate 2) Rivera, Noah
3) Hult, Jackson 4) Wilde, Russ
-- Cam 'A' 3:35.00 DQ 2
1) Strand, Ethan 2) Williams, Billy
3) Erisman, Dustin 4) Erisman, Dallas

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 8:34.11 8:42.69 10
1) Dickerson, Dylan 2) Williamson, Austin
3) Sulser, James 4) Willoughby, Trevor
2 Laurel High School 'A' 8:44.38 8:50.36 8
1) Heimbigner, Bradley 2) Jackson, Layton
3) Mogan, Ty 4) Kanta, Brandon
3 Bismarck Century 'A' 8:45.00 9:03.15 6
1) Kohler, Andrew 2) Richter, Jacob
3) Cady, Drew 4) Gross, Logan
4 Glenrock High School 'A' 9:06.51 9:33.23 5
1) Farley, Dillon 2) Horn, Dustin
3) Kuhlman, Kolby 4) Spangler, Harley

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fischer, Tanner Kelly Walsh 6-05.00 6-03.00 10
2 Hult, Jackson Cody 6-02.00 6-01.00 8
3 Trout, Tyler Natrona 6-01.00 J6-01.00 6
4 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 6-02.00 5-11.00 5
5 Smith, Kalei Powell 6-03.00 J5-11.00 4
6 Addleman, Michael Douglas High 5-11.00 J5-11.00 3
7 Nolan, Marcus Kelly Walsh 6-01.00 5-09.00 2
8 Pehringer, Tate Cody 6-01.00 J5-09.00 1
9 Adams, Kooper Kelly Walsh 5-11.00 J5-09.00
10 Vercella, James Laurel High 6-00.00 J5-09.00
11 Wagner, Dalton CAM 5-07.00 5-07.00
11 Bower, Jackson Cody 5-11.00 5-07.00
11 Crane, Joel Bismarck Cen 5-10.00 5-07.00
14 Hatton, Michael Laurel High 5-08.00 J5-07.00
15 Cragoe, Hayden Powell 5-09.00 5-05.00
15 Parkinson, David Glenrock Hig 5-09.00 5-05.00
17 Allen, Zac Laurel High 5-08.00 J5-05.00
18 Johanson, Chris Bismarck Cen 5-04.00 J5-05.00
-- Ward, Ty Laurel High 5-08.00 NH
-- Huff, Micciah Tongue River 5-03.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blanchard, Leighton Cody 14-06.00 14-10.00 10
2 Erisman, Dallas CAM 14-06.00 14-04.00 8
3 Erisman, Dustin CAM 14-04.00 13-04.00 6
4 Eliason, Brad CAM 12-10.00 J13-04.00 5
5 Harmon, Nelson Kelly Walsh 13-04.00 12-10.00 4
6 Cragoe, Hayden Powell 13-00.00 J12-10.00 3
7 Wilde, Russ Cody 12-04.00 J12-10.00 2
8 Phister, Brendon Powell 12-06.00 12-03.00 0.33
8 Marton, Dylan Buffalo High 12-06.00 12-03.00 0.33
8 Wurtz, Seth Kelly Walsh 13-04.00 12-03.00 0.33
11 Craig, Jed Laurel High 13-00.00 11-09.00
12 Wolcott, Parker Laurel High 10-00.00 9-09.00
-- Hunsicker, Lane Natrona 12-06.00 NH
-- Sanderson, Blake Douglas High 10-05.00 NH
-- Dorn, Bryant Hardin HS 11-06.00 NH
-- Eichenberger, Will CAM 13-10.00 NH
-- Campbell, Cole Hardin HS 12-00.00 NH
-- Haman, Hunter Douglas High 9-00.00 NH
-- Hembree, Treven Laurel High 12-06.00 NH
-- Fullerton, Zack Kelly Walsh 12-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 George, Lane Douglas High 20-00.00 20-04.50 10
2 Cloward, Tristin Natrona 21-01.00 19-09.50 8
3 Craig, Jed Laurel High 19-11.00 19-07.00 6
4 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 19-08.00 19-04.00 5
5 Creager, Robert Natrona 20-01.00 19-00.50 4
6 Sanchez, Marco Kelly Walsh 18-02.00 18-11.00 3
7 Adams, Kooper Kelly Walsh 19-09.50 18-09.50 2
8 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 18-00.00 18-09.00 1
9 Brooks, Blake Douglas High 18-03.00 18-08.50
10 Hughes, Josh CAM 18-11.00 18-07.50
11 Berg, Nathan Sheridan Hig 19-11.00 18-06.50
12 Herd, Ty Powell 19-00.00 18-02.00
12 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 17-04.25 18-02.00
14 Gamble, Tanner Douglas High 17-05.00 17-11.50
15 Patterson, Tyler Powell 17-11.00
16 Bekke, Tanner Kelly Walsh 17-04.00 17-10.50
16 Johnson, Carl Hardin HS 18-01.00 17-10.50
18 England, Chris Powell 17-08.00 17-09.00
18 Wilson, Logan Natrona 19-11.00 17-09.00
20 Taylor, Jordan Cody 18-10.00 17-06.50
21 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin HS 18-04.50 17-05.00
22 Nutting, Beau CAM 20-00.00 17-04.50
23 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 18-03.00 17-00.00
23 Banks, Brett Laurel High 16-00.00 17-00.00
25 Franck, Justin Sheridan Hig 17-00.00 16-09.00
25 Mayer, Christian Big Horn 19-00.00 16-09.00
27 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 18-03.00 16-08.00
28 Parkinson, David Glenrock Hig 18-06.50 16-01.00
29 Hoffman, Jacob Cody 18-10.00 14-04.50
-- Metcalf, Fletcher Hardin HS 19-07.75 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Etchemendy, Ty Douglas High 45-01.00 46-00.00 10
2 Nutting, Beau CAM 41-07.00 41-05.00 8
3 Creager, Robert Natrona 40-08.00 40-08.00 6
4 Moerkerke, Seth CAM 39-09.00 39-09.00 5
5 Herman, Bryce Laurel High 38-10.00 39-00.00 3.50
5 Leman, Justin Douglas High 40-00.00 39-00.00 3.50
7 Fischer, Tanner Kelly Walsh 42-01.50 38-07.00 2
8 Pieper, Nathan Natrona 39-01.00 38-04.00 1
9 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 38-08.00 38-03.00
10 Banks, Brett Laurel High 37-11.75 38-01.00
11 Taylor, Jordan Cody 40-09.00 37-08.00
12 Vercella, James Laurel High 38-07.00 37-03.00
13 Erickson, Aaron Cody 36-04.00 36-09.00
13 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona 40-01.00 36-09.00
15 Larner, Dakota Sheridan Hig 37-07.00 36-07.00
16 Schreiner, Tucker Hardin HS 35-00.00 36-04.00
17 Wilde, Russ Cody 36-00.00 36-01.00
18 Kraft, Chris Bismarck Cen 37-08.00 35-07.00
19 Logan, Andrew Natrona 39-08.00 35-02.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pieper, Ben Natrona 49-09.00 49-03.50 10
2 Bailey, Michael Natrona 48-06.00 46-00.00 8
3 Green, Matt Natrona 49-05.00 45-10.00 6
4 Shellenberger, Dillon Natrona 46-00.00 45-01.00 5
5 Barlow, Graham CAM 43-10.00 43-08.50 4
6 Hildalgo, Eduardo Cody 43-06.00 43-06.50 3
7 Pietrzak, Alex Kelly Walsh 44-09.75 42-11.00 2
8 Lee, Kyle Glenrock Hig 38-08.00 42-09.50 1
9 McGuire, Layne Douglas High 43-10.00 42-07.50
10 Whalen, Charles Glenrock Hig 42-11.50 42-03.00
11 Allen, Cj Douglas High 43-00.00 42-00.50
12 Geil, Jake Kelly Walsh 45-08.00 42-00.00
13 Seville, Sawyer Kelly Walsh 43-10.50 39-09.00
14 Carter, Lane Sundance Hig 39-00.00 39-05.00
15 McKenzie, Coleman Douglas High 39-04.50
16 Parks, Bay Douglas High 42-07.00 39-01.00
17 Yingling, Taylor Glenrock Hig 42-10.50 38-11.50
18 Cummins, Kordell Hardin HS 39-00.00 38-08.50
19 Svihovec, Bostin Bismarck Cen 40-05.00 38-06.00
20 Keffeler, Colter CAM 39-02.00 38-05.00
21 Berkey, Justin CAM 46-10.00 38-03.00
22 Wagner, Alec Laurel High 40-10.00 38-02.00
23 Reiter, Tanner Laurel High 39-01.00 38-01.50
24 Hofer, Johnathon Spearfish Hi 37-06.00 38-00.00
25 Haddix, Dylan CAM 37-08.50
26 Johnson, Kris Big Horn 36-02.50 37-07.50
26 Kraft, Chris Bismarck Cen 39-01.00 37-07.50
28 Mills, John Laurel High 37-05.00 37-04.00
29 Perry, Byron Cody 42-08.00 37-02.00
30 Myers, Carter Cody 37-11.00 36-10.50
31 Lube, Mason Big Horn 38-02.00 36-08.00
32 Hall, Ethan Sheridan Hig 36-06.50
32 Bender, Dylan Buffalo High 38-11.00 36-06.50
34 Wood, Remington Spearfish Hi 36-02.00 36-01.00
34 Bush, Caleb Sundance Hig 38-00.00 36-01.00
36 O' Dell, Will Big Horn 34-07.25 34-02.00
37 Holmlund, Quinton Laurel High 33-05.50
38 Lamb, Michael Big Horn 33-03.00 32-08.50
39 Oram, Justin Sheridan Hig 35-11.00 32-02.00
40 Buettgenback, Logan Glenrock Hig 36-02.00 32-01.00
41 Walters, Kendall Tongue River 33-06.00 30-08.00
42 Jurczewsky, Casey Sheridan Hig 34-11.00 29-06.50

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shellenberger, Dillon Natrona 144-11 143-04 10
2 Geil, Jake Kelly Walsh 157-03 142-06 8
3 Bailey, Michael Natrona 141-05 137-01.50 6
4 Green, Matt Natrona 139-09 136-02.50 5
5 Parks, Bay Douglas High 129-00 130-03.50 4
6 Lee, Kyle Glenrock Hig 130-08 127-02.50 3
7 Pieper, Ben Natrona 140-08 126-07 2
8 Carter, Lane Sundance Hig 123-00 126-01.50 1
9 Holmlund, Quinton Laurel High 126-03 125-03.50
10 Allen, Cj Douglas High 114-00 124-02.50
11 Svihovec, Bostin Bismarck Cen 105-00 122-03
12 Jordan, Brandon Kelly Walsh 141-08 121-06.50
13 Berkey, Justin CAM 131-08 121-02
14 Myers, Carter Cody 123-11 119-02
15 Keffeler, Colter CAM 125-00 119-00
16 McKenzie, Coleman Douglas High 120-00 118-06
17 Reiter, Tanner Laurel High 115-04 118-04
18 Hall, Ethan Sheridan Hig 105-09 115-06
19 Wood, Remington Spearfish Hi 116-10 113-03.50
20 Barfoot, Tristan Sheridan Hig 108-05 110-11
21 Whalen, Charles Glenrock Hig 114-01 110-06.50
22 Hinchen, Zaryn Kelly Walsh 115-11 109-08
23 Lube, Mason Big Horn 107-09 109-07
24 Bush, Caleb Sundance Hig 118-00 109-00
25 Yingling, Taylor Glenrock Hig 111-10 108-06
26 McGuire, Layne Douglas High 108-00 108-02
27 Jurczewsky, Casey Sheridan Hig 111-05 108-00
28 Hildalgo, Eduardo Cody 124-11 107-03
29 Tolzein, Zach CAM 110-00 105-05
30 Flanagan, Quade Laurel High 120-00 104-08
31 Hofer, Johnathon Spearfish Hi 84-07 100-00
32 Kraft, Chris Bismarck Cen 115-00 98-09
33 Walters, Kendall Tongue River 95-10 98-06
34 Jones, Evan Laurel High 108-11 97-05
35 Perry, Byron Cody 113-09 95-02
36 Bender, Dylan Buffalo High 99-08 95-00
37 Oram, Justin Sheridan Hig 110-08 93-07
38 Johnson, Kris Big Horn 88-06 91-01
39 Lamb, Michael Big Horn 93-00 90-03
40 Barlow, Graham CAM 100-00 88-00
41 Cummins, Kordell Hardin HS 110-00 85-06
42 Hanks, Jordan Glenrock Hig 103-06 85-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eliason, Brad CAM 12.20 11.50 8 10
2 Wen, Jeffrey Natrona 12.25 11.90 8 8
3 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 11.98 1 6
4 Adams, Kris CAM 12.20 12.00 8 4.50
4 Benardis, Matt Natrona 12.22 12.00 8 4.50
6 Brown, Stevann Natrona 12.02 12.20 8 2.50
6 Myler, Thomas Natrona 12.31 12.20 8 2.50
8 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 12.60 12.23 7 1
9 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 12.68 12.28 6
10 Andrade, Lorenzo Natrona 12.40 12.30 8
11 Burgen, Casson Natrona 12.54 12.37 7
12 Martinez, Matt Laurel High 12.43 1
13 Heairet, Jade Spearfish Hi 12.87 12.49 5
14 Fernandez, Montel Natrona 12.69 12.50 6
15 Mendoza, Issac Hardin HS 12.70 12.51 6
16 Petersburg, Zack Sheridan Hig 12.68 12.59 7
17 Clark, Zach CAM 12.50 12.60 8
18 Moodry, Cris CAM 13.00 12.61 5
19 Feusner, Brayden Cody 12.68 12.65 6
20 Turner, Sam Natrona 12.80 12.66 6
21 Housel, Jordan Cody 13.49 12.71 4
22 Zoeller, Collin Natrona 12.82 1
23 Feeser, Garrett Spearfish Hi 12.60 12.84 7
24 White Hip, Jacob Hardin HS 12.90 12.95 5
25 Ramirez, Gabino Hardin HS 13.70 13.12 3
26 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 13.13 13.25 5
27 Gardner jr, Manford Lodge Grass 13.60 13.27 4
28 Green, Zach Natrona 13.32 13.29 5
29 Bruney, Dayton Sheridan Hig 13.75 13.33 3
30 Henderson, John Sheridan Hig 12.65 13.36 7
31 Edwards, Austin Natrona 13.63 13.41 4
32 Coughenour, Colby Natrona 14.03 13.42 3
33 Wilson, Tristan Natrona 13.65 13.48 4
33 Streeter, Josh Natrona 13.88 13.48 3
35 Iberlin, Christian Big Horn 13.40 13.55 4
36 Antonovich, Jarod CAM 13.64 13.56 4
37 Morris, Skylar Sheridan Hig 13.99 13.59 3
38 Williams, Jordan Laurel High 12.67 13.64 7
39 Walters, Kendall Tongue River 14.50 13.93 2
40 Long Jaw, Ollin Hardin HS 14.20 14.03 2
41 Dobkins, Hayden CAM 14.00 14.26 3
42 Scott, Devon Natrona 14.55 14.40 2
42 Dorn, Bryant Hardin HS 12.80 14.40 6
44 Perkins, Cody Tongue River 14.43 14.51 2
45 Findley, Isaiah Natrona 14.56 14.55 2
46 Laroche, Chuck Sturgis brow 15.00 14.78 2
47 Peyrot, Cole Sheridan Hig 15.22 16.30 1
48 Welch, Damon Natrona 14.69 16.80 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stewart, Wilson Natrona 24.31 1 10
2 Anderson, Chase Natrona 24.10 24.39 9 8
3 Moffett, Clay Kaycee High 25.11 1 6
4 Olvera, Kris Natrona 24.39 25.35 9 5
5 Wagner, Dalton CAM 24.58 25.42 9 4
6 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 26.00 25.71 7 3
7 Harshman, Josh Natrona 25.31 25.73 8 2
8 Benardis, Matt Natrona 25.13 25.79 9 1
9 Yellowtail, Matt Tongue River 25.81 1
10 Olsen, Ryan Natrona 25.20 25.84 9
10 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear 25.79 25.84 7
12 Wen, Jeffrey Natrona 25.65 25.89 8
13 Widdecombe, Matthew Powell 26.12 25.91 6
14 Mendoza, Issac Hardin HS 25.00 26.00 9
15 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona 25.70 26.05 7
16 Myler, Thomas Natrona 25.69 26.09 7
17 Trout, Tyler Natrona 25.52 26.23 8
18 Moodry, Cris CAM 26.00 26.42 7
19 Romanjenko, Chris Sheridan Hig 26.75 26.57 6
20 Fernandez, Montel Natrona 26.88 26.62 6
21 Madill, Jeremy Hardin HS 27.80 26.72 4
22 LaFountain, Josh Natrona 25.41 26.76 8
23 Andrade, Lorenzo Natrona 25.98 26.78 7
24 Turner, Sam Natrona 25.67 26.79 8
25 Feeser, Garrett Spearfish Hi 25.50 26.88 8
26 Griffin, Jackson Powell 26.96 27.05 5
27 Weinzierl, Jacob CAM 27.32 27.12 5
28 Mosier, Brandon Natrona 25.48 27.17 8
29 Backes, Colton Douglas High 26.50 27.22 6
30 Gibbs, Zac Arvada/Clear 27.14 27.47 5
31 Straughn, Jake Natrona 26.89 27.51 5
32 White Hip, Jacob Hardin HS 26.90 27.69 5
32 Clark, Zach CAM 25.50 27.69 8
34 Zoeller, Collin Natrona 28.10 27.71 4
35 Love, Justin Glenrock Hig 27.91 27.99 4
36 Antonovich, Jarod CAM 27.87 28.10 4
37 Hunt, Conner Powell 27.34 28.12 4
38 Green, Zach Natrona 28.19 28.15 4
39 Coughenour, Colby Natrona 29.31 28.45 3
40 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 26.21 28.48 6
41 Norton, Robert Big Horn 28.33 28.63 3
42 Iberlin, Christian Big Horn 28.22 28.69 3
43 Stanley, Richard Big Horn 28.00 28.82 4
44 Wilson, Tristan Natrona 28.49 29.01 3
45 Edwards, Austin Natrona 28.66 29.12 3
46 Streeter, Josh Natrona 28.20 29.52 3
47 DeLano, Hunter Natrona 30.14 29.88 2
48 Findley, Isaiah Natrona 29.33 30.63 3
49 Scott, Devon Natrona 30.92 30.74 2
50 Perkins, Cody Tongue River 30.29 30.93 2
51 Laroche, Chuck Sturgis brow 29.00 32.38 3
52 Dobkins, Hayden CAM 32.61 33.29 2
53 Welch, Damon Natrona 30.98 38.41 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Finch, Johnathon Glenrock Hig 54.04 56.35 5 10
2 Olvera, Kris Natrona 55.17 57.30 5 8
3 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 57.32 1 6
4 Stewart, Wilson Natrona 57.63 1 5
5 Willoughby, Trevor Natrona 54.16 58.03 5 4
6 Olsen, Ryan Natrona 59.85 58.13 3 3
7 Wen, Jeffrey Natrona 56.99 58.40 5 2
8 Turner, Sam Natrona 58.49 59.24 4 1
9 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 58.00 59.54 5
10 Griffin, Jackson Powell 59.14 59.87 4
11 Andrade, Lorenzo Natrona 59.44 1:00.07 4
12 Weinzierl, Jacob CAM 58.55 1:00.19 4
13 Schommer, Ethan Douglas High 1:00.00 1:00.83 3
14 Zoeller, Collin Natrona 1:02.00 1:00.92 3
15 Mosier, Brandon Natrona 59.52 1:01.06 4
16 Benardis, Matt Natrona 58.63 1:01.20 4
17 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 1:01.25 1
18 Straughn, Jake Natrona 1:01.29 1
19 Coughenour, Colby Natrona 1:02.00 1:02.34 3
20 Love, Justin Glenrock Hig 1:02.00 1:04.02 3
21 Kennedy, Logan Sheridan Hig 1:06.99 1:04.31 2
22 Streeter, Josh Natrona 1:04.00 1:04.41 3
23 Gibbs, Zac Arvada/Clear 1:03.19 1:04.99 3
24 Scott, Devon Natrona 1:06.00 1:07.01 2
25 Kline, Wyatt CAM 1:10.00 1:07.22 2
26 Nichols, Dreyson CAM 1:08.00 1:07.38 2
27 Dobkins, Hayden CAM 1:07.31 1:09.72 2
28 Perkins, Cody Tongue River 59.00 1:11.30 4
29 Laroche, Chuck Sturgis brow 1:10.00 1:14.76 2
30 Welch, Damon Natrona 1:10.00 1:21.33 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bopp, Tanner Glenrock Hig 2:10.40 2:10.53 10
2 Mehrer, Justin CAM 2:13.00 2:11.36 8
3 Judkins, Dallas Natrona 2:27.00 2:13.21 6
4 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 2:13.00 2:13.97 5
5 Finch, Johnathon Glenrock Hig 2:15.80 2:19.69 4
6 Rodriguez, Austin Spearfish Hi 2:24.94 2:22.35 3
7 Schneider, Garrett Laurel High 2:20.00 2:22.46 2
8 Farley, Dillon Glenrock Hig 2:18.60 2:23.66 1
9 Walmsley, Joshua Douglas High 3:25.00 2:27.77
10 Takahashi, Matt Sturgis brow 2:25.00 2:28.49
11 Nichols, Dalton CAM 2:47.00 2:28.60
12 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 2:26.12 2:28.72
13 Lake, Kyle Natrona 2:39.00 2:29.02
14 Dawes, Joseph Hardin HS 2:25.00 2:29.30
15 Thompkins, Cole Douglas High 3:25.00 2:29.64
16 Coughenour, Connor Natrona 2:33.00 2:29.67
17 Myers, Brandon CAM 2:51.00 2:30.55
18 Wilson, James Hardin HS 2:34.00 2:34.27
19 Kline, Wyatt CAM 2:50.00 2:35.03
20 Jozwik, Ethen Natrona 2:38.00 2:36.55
21 Eaton, Nicholas Sheridan Hig 2:38.00 2:36.65
22 Nichols, Dreyson CAM 2:48.00 2:38.72
23 Kennedy, Logan Sheridan Hig 2:32.77 2:38.95
24 Heyer, Micah Natrona 2:43.00 2:39.13
25 Switzer, Drew Natrona 2:38.00 2:39.87
26 Miech, Kendall Big Horn 2:42.45 2:47.66
27 Hamilton, Jacob Kaycee High 2:49.80
28 Woody, Jackson Big Horn 2:50.00 2:54.95
29 Campbell, Curtis Spearfish Hi 3:27.00 3:08.34

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mehrer, Justin CAM 4:50.55 4:46.65 10
2 Allen, Jesse Natrona 5:03.00 4:48.72 8
3 Sulser, James Natrona 5:07.00 4:57.59 6
4 Bopp, Tanner Glenrock Hig 5:07.00 5:02.12 5
5 Willoughby, Trevor Natrona 5:08.00 5:06.72 4
6 Sweeney, Micah Sheridan Hig 5:09.23 5:09.47 3
7 Stricker, Myles Laurel High 5:17.00 5:10.65 2
8 Sims, Lawson Natrona 5:21.00 5:10.86 1
9 Wendtland, Taylor Sheridan Hig 5:14.34 5:14.12
10 Judkins, Dallas Natrona 5:27.00 5:19.65
11 Rodriguez, Austin Spearfish Hi 5:26.20 5:20.53
12 Bressler, Jj Spearfish Hi 5:33.00 5:23.74
13 Sweeney, Kael Sheridan Hig 5:16.82 5:24.28
14 Trewhella, Clay Sundance Hig 6:02.00 5:27.36
15 Lake, Kyle Natrona 5:45.00 5:27.61
16 Tabb, Jeremiah Buffalo High 5:32.00 5:28.34
17 Cundy, Collin Sheridan Hig 5:41.75 5:28.92
18 Takahashi, Matt Sturgis brow 5:30.00 5:32.99
19 Weinand, Wyatt Glenrock Hig 6:00.00 5:34.42
20 Kamber, Zachary Natrona 6:01.00 5:35.17
21 Trewhella, Kyle Sundance Hig 5:34.00 5:35.37
22 Eaton, Nicholas Sheridan Hig 5:34.87 5:37.53
23 Dawes, Joseph Hardin HS 5:42.00 5:40.64
24 Myers, Brandon CAM 5:57.00 5:41.13
25 Wilson, James Hardin HS 5:27.00 5:46.95
26 Heyer, Micah Natrona 5:57.00 5:47.87
27 Jozwik, Ethen Natrona 5:57.00 5:49.96
28 Bowman, Cade Laurel High 5:59.83
29 Long Jaw, Ollin Hardin HS 5:45.00 6:03.50
30 Atkinson, Joe Arvada/Clear 6:04.69
31 Miech, Kendall Big Horn 5:58.99 6:16.89
32 Woody, Jackson Big Horn 6:45.00 6:38.44
33 Kills Pretty Enemy, Chas Hardin HS 6:00.00 7:02.74

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Jesse Natrona 11:36.00 10:54.93 10
2 Sulser, James Natrona 11:04.00 11:03.95 8
3 Wagoner, Logan CAM 11:00.00 11:05.41 6
4 Sims, Lawson Natrona 11:48.00 11:06.94 5
5 Hill, Chris CAM 11:00.00 11:18.13 4
6 Stricker, Myles Laurel High 11:26.43 3
7 Bressler, Jj Spearfish Hi 12:00.00 11:52.79 2
8 Montgomery, Kylan Glenrock Hig 12:40.00 11:55.34 1
9 Trewhella, Kyle Sundance Hig 12:00.00 11:57.55
10 Trewhella, Clay Sundance Hig 12:27.84
11 Cundy, Collin Sheridan Hig 12:13.00 12:29.31
12 Bradshaw, Weston Douglas High 12:34.87
13 Armstrong, Daniel Laurel High 13:00.00 12:39.15
14 Kamber, Zachary Natrona 14:08.00 12:57.95

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mock, Carson CAM 17.00 16.82 4 10
2 Harshman, Josh Natrona 18.18 17.45 4 8
3 Trout, Tyler Natrona 17.92 17.94 4 6
4 LaFountain, Josh Natrona 18.19 17.98 4 5
5 Finch, Benjamin Glenrock Hig 18.90 18.05 3 4
6 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 18.00 18.54 4 3
7 Shipp, Ostyn CAM 20.59 18.61 2 2
8 Crosby, Jacob Bismarck Cen 18.85 19.10 3 1
9 Kremers, Garrett Kaycee High 19.33 1
10 Bowman, Cade Laurel High 19.41 1
11 Williams, Rhett Douglas High 19.00 19.77 3
12 Mason, Tanner Sturgis brow 18.00 20.01 4
13 Norton, Robert Big Horn 21.19 20.19 2
14 Wages, Tyson Powell 21.11 20.52 2
15 Fuller, Colter CAM 20.77 21.20 2
16 Hunt, Conner Powell 21.61 1
17 Dorman, Malochai Laurel High 22.70 21.69 2
18 Elm, Noah Kaycee High 27.12 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mock, Carson CAM 43.90 44.43 4 10
2 Finch, Benjamin Glenrock Hig 45.89 44.84 4 8
3 Harshman, Josh Natrona 45.02 44.89 4 6
4 Petersburg, Zack Sheridan Hig 45.68 45.56 4 5
5 Myler, Thomas Natrona 46.52 46.63 4 4
6 Nutting, Beau CAM 46.00 46.71 4 3
7 Blethen, Trenton Cody 47.50 46.79 3 2
8 Johanson, Chris Bismarck Cen 47.00 46.98 4 1
9 Elsom, Morgan Buffalo High 47.50 47.75 3
10 LaFountain, Josh Natrona 47.36 48.20 3
11 Kremers, Garrett Kaycee High 48.27 1
12 Hunt, Conner Powell 49.96 49.32 2
13 Romanjenko, Chris Sheridan Hig 49.47 49.36 2
14 Shipp, Ostyn CAM 48.20 49.42 3
15 Williams, Rhett Douglas High 49.00 49.60 3
16 Wages, Tyson Powell 50.69 50.37 2
17 Mason, Tanner Sturgis brow 55.00 50.75 2
18 Schumacher, Hunter Laurel High 50.88 1
19 Fuller, Colter CAM 49.26 51.61 3
20 Norton, Robert Big Horn 53.03 53.11 2
21 Elm, Noah Kaycee High 53.54 1
22 Bowman, Cade Laurel High 53.77 1
23 Dorman, Malochai Laurel High 58.30 56.39 1
24 White, Devin Laurel High 58.20 59.83 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spearfish High School 'A' 47.10 48.18 10
2 Kaycee High School 'A' 48.44 8
1) Fauber, Hayden 2) Moffett, Clay
3) Koch, Markus 4) Rouse, Taylor
3 Douglas High 'A' 48.00 50.31 6
1) Backes, Colton 2) Phillips, Tristan
3) Vialpando, Chase 4) Schommer, Ethan
4 Hardin HS 'A' 49.00 50.76 5
1) Mendoza, Issac 2) Ramirez, Gabino
3) White Hip, Jacob 4) Madill, Jeremy
5 Sheridan High School 'A' 54.34 51.46 4
1) Henderson, John 2) Morris, Skylar
3) Petersburg, Zack 4) Bruney, Dayton

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Glenrock High School 'A' 3:43.62 3:48.68 2 10
1) Finch, Johnathon 2) Finch, Benjamin
3) Brooks, Chase 4) Bopp, Tanner
2 Natrona 'A' 4:00.27 4:02.85 2 8
1) Jozwik, Ethen 2) Judkins, Dallas
3) Mosier, Brandon 4) Turner, Sam
3 Laurel High School 'A' 3:53.00 4:07.26 2 6
1) Banks, Brett 2) Stricker, Myles
3) Schumacher, Hunter 4) Wolcott, Parker
4 Laurel High School 'B' 4:08.38 1 5
1) Mills, John 2) Wagner, Alec
3) Ventling, Kaden 4) Rose, Hunter
5 Natrona 'B' 4:11.85 4:19.62 2 4
1) Coughenour, Connor 2) Heyer, Micah
3) Lake, Kyle 4) Thompson, Kevin

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 9:25.00 9:24.47 10
1) Bruso, Taylor 2) Wendtland, Taylor
3) Sweeney, Kael 4) Sweeney, Micah
2 Big Horn 'A' 9:45.00 10:42.51 8
1) Woody, Jackson 2) Lube, Max
3) Serslend, Hunter 4) Miech, Kendall
-- Wright High School 'A' 11:20.00 NT

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kremers, Garrett Kaycee High 5-11.00 10
2 Housel, Jordan Cody 5-11.00 5-07.00 8
3 Olsen, Ryan Natrona 5-09.00 J5-07.00 6
4 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 5-09.00 5-05.00 5
5 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona 5-03.00 J5-05.00 3.50
5 Brooks, Chase Glenrock Hig 5-07.00 J5-05.00 3.50
7 LaFountain, Josh Natrona 5-03.00 J5-05.00 2
8 Backes, Colton Douglas High 5-05.00 J5-05.00 1
9 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 5-07.00 5-03.00
9 Fauber, Hayden Kaycee High 5-03.00
11 Schumacher, Hunter Laurel High 5-02.00 J5-03.00
12 Vandeventer, Greg Douglas High 5-05.00 J5-03.00
13 Elm, Noah Kaycee High 5-01.00
14 Stewart, Wilson Natrona J5-01.00
15 Williams, Rhett Douglas High 5-05.00 J5-01.00
16 Gaetz, Adam Laurel High 4-11.00
17 Griffin, Jackson Powell 5-03.00 J4-11.00
-- DeLano, Hunter Natrona NH

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Franck, Justin Sheridan Hig 13-06.00 9
1 Adams, Kris CAM 13-04.00 13-06.00 9
3 Clark, Zach CAM 10-04.00 11-03.00 5.50
3 Newell, Walker CAM 11-06.00 11-03.00 5.50
5 Moodry, Cris CAM 11-04.00 10-09.00 4
6 Widdecombe, Matthew Powell 10-03.00 3
7 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 9-09.00 1.50
7 Moffett, Clay Kaycee High 9-09.00 1.50
9 Obermire, Zach CAM 9-00.00 J9-09.00
10 Moffett, Tal Kaycee High 9-03.00
10 Blethen, Trenton Cody 8-06.00 9-03.00
12 Leuthen, Brett Douglas High 8-00.00 J9-03.00
13 Myler, Thomas Natrona 8-04.00 8-09.00
13 Stokes, Hunter Laurel High 8-09.00
15 Carter, Clayton Laurel High 8-06.00 J8-09.00
16 Williams, Jordan Laurel High 8-03.00
17 Wages, Tyson Powell 8-00.00 J8-03.00
18 DeLano, Hunter Natrona J8-03.00
-- Fernandez, Montel Natrona 10-00.00 NH
-- Hamilton, Jacob Kaycee High NH
-- Schwab, Triston CAM 12-10.00 NH
-- Shovar, Jordan Laurel High NH
-- Coughenour, Connor Natrona 8-00.00 NH
-- Harnden, Nicholas Glenrock Hig 11-00.00 NH
-- Stewart, Wilson Natrona NH

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brooks, Chase Glenrock Hig 18-04.25 18-00.00 10
2 Anderson, Chase Natrona 18-09.00 17-09.00 8
3 Martinez, Matt Laurel High 16-00.00 16-10.00 5.50
3 Backes, Colton Douglas High 16-00.00 16-10.00 5.50
5 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 17-00.00 16-07.00 4
6 Olvera, Kris Natrona 16-09.00 16-02.00 3
7 Hill, Greyson Laurel High 16-04.50 16-01.50 1.50
7 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear 17-01.25 16-01.50 1.50
9 Widdecombe, Matthew Powell 17-08.00 16-00.00
10 Gaetz, Adam Laurel High 15-09.50
11 Bruney, Dayton Sheridan Hig 15-04.00 15-07.00
12 Shipp, Ostyn CAM 16-06.00 15-05.50
13 Straughn, Jake Natrona 16-05.00 15-05.00
14 Andrade, Lorenzo Natrona 16-08.00 15-01.00
15 Iberlin, Christian Big Horn 12-08.00 15-00.00
16 Morris, Skylar Sheridan Hig 15-10.00 14-09.00
17 Mayhue, Tyler Natrona 18-00.00 14-08.00
17 Cady, Drew Bismarck Cen 17-00.00 14-08.00
19 Phillips, Tristan Douglas High 15-05.00 14-06.00
20 Fuller, Colter CAM 14-10.00 14-04.00
21 Zoeller, Collin Natrona 16-01.00 14-03.00
22 DuFresene, Jesse Laurel High 13-02.00 14-02.00
23 Love, Justin Glenrock Hig 14-11.25 13-09.00
24 Long Jaw, Ollin Hardin HS 14-00.00 13-00.00
-- Ramirez, Gabino Hardin HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Fauber, Hayden Kaycee High FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 38-04.75 38-09.00 10
2 Olsen, Ryan Natrona 39-03.00 38-07.00 8
3 Anderson, Chase Natrona 38-04.00 38-00.00 6
4 Finch, Johnathon Glenrock Hig 37-05.75 37-07.00 5
5 Brown, Stevann Natrona 37-09.00 37-02.00 4
6 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 38-01.00 36-00.00 3
7 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 36-03.00 35-06.00 2
8 Schommer, Ethan Douglas High 35-01.00 35-00.00 1
9 Hill, Greyson Laurel High 34-00.00 34-11.00
10 Harshman, Josh Natrona 34-07.00 34-10.00
11 Widdecombe, Matthew Powell 34-08.00
11 Coughenour, Colby Natrona 34-04.00 34-08.00
13 Benardis, Matt Natrona 34-09.00 33-09.50
14 Bruney, Dayton Sheridan Hig 33-06.00
15 Edwards, Austin Natrona 34-03.00 33-02.00
16 Farley, Dillon Glenrock Hig 33-05.75 32-05.00
17 Straughn, Jake Natrona 32-03.00
18 Gaetz, Adam Laurel High 32-02.00
19 Coughenour, Connor Natrona 32-11.00 32-00.00
20 DuFresene, Jesse Laurel High 26-11.00 30-08.00
21 Switzer, Drew Natrona 28-06.00 29-03.00
22 Ramirez, Gabino Hardin HS 30-00.00 28-09.50
23 Atkinson, Joe Arvada/Clear 26-02.00
-- Petersburg, Zack Sheridan Hig 34-10.00 ND

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Britton, Adam Natrona 46-07.00 42-05.00 10
2 Luers, Austin Natrona 40-08.00 41-09.00 8
3 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 41-05.00 6
4 Bolinger, Chris Douglas High 40-00.00 39-05.00 4.50
4 Kelly, Justin Natrona 42-05.00 39-05.00 4.50
6 Dia, Lu'Aie Natrona 38-10.00 37-09.00 3
7 Anderson, Kyle CAM 36-02.00 36-08.00 2
8 Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan Douglas High 35-00.00 36-07.00 1
9 Jones, Morgan Natrona 38-06.00 36-00.50
10 Harmon, Jeremiah Spearfish Hi 31-01.00 36-00.00
11 Koch, Markus Kaycee High 35-11.00
12 Stewart, Justin Hardin HS 35-00.00 34-03.50
13 Zukowski, Zack Hardin HS 33-09.50
13 Stanley, Richard Big Horn 31-06.25 33-09.50
15 Anderson, Logan CAM 34-10.00 33-09.00
16 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 33-06.50
17 Harris, Seth Douglas High 30-00.00 33-05.00
18 Schroer, Matt Natrona 36-01.00 33-01.00
19 Oilar, Malik Cody 34-03.00 32-10.00
20 Rice, William Natrona 35-04.00 32-00.00
20 Ventling, Kaden Laurel High 32-00.00
22 Lehner, Kade Glenrock Hig 32-08.00 31-10.00
23 Park, Ty Natrona 34-02.00 31-05.00
24 Stack, Dalton Natrona 33-07.00 31-03.00
25 Foster, Bohan Douglas High 35-00.00 31-02.00
26 Connolly, Brandon Laurel High 30-04.00 30-11.00
27 Murdock, Connor Hardin HS 35-00.00 30-08.50
28 Hill, Isaac Spearfish Hi 35-00.00 30-07.00
29 Tescher, Brodie Natrona 30-05.50
30 McCallister, Phillip Big Horn 29-06.75 30-04.50
31 Hoffman, Jacob Cody 31-07.00 30-04.00
32 Cain, Paris Arvada/Clear 28-00.25 30-03.50
33 Buettgenback, Tyson Glenrock Hig 29-08.75 30-03.00
34 Dobson, Jeremiah Cody 29-04.00 28-08.00
35 Gabert, Bryce Douglas High 30-00.00 28-02.00
35 Anderson, Josh Big Horn 28-06.00 28-02.00
37 Jares, Jon Laurel High 27-09.00
38 Arzy, Ed Sheridan Hig 26-02.00 27-08.00
39 Beringer, Skyler Spearfish Hi 27-10.00 27-00.00
40 Motsick, Nate Big Horn 23-02.00 26-10.00
41 Hanks, Jordan Glenrock Hig 34-05.75 25-10.00
42 Garber, Dalton Natrona 25-09.50
43 Gardner jr, Manford Lodge Grass 25-07.00
44 Blackmen, Gage Sturgis brow 30-00.00 24-04.00
45 Rose, Hunter Laurel High 31-04.00 24-02.50
46 Bell, Dawson Arvada/Clear 26-10.00 23-10.00
46 Findley, Isaiah Natrona 23-10.00
48 Troll, Tristan Arvada/Clear 23-03.00 23-09.00
49 Duran, Melvin Hardin HS 32-00.00 23-08.00
50 Drange, Spencer Laurel High 24-03.00 23-06.00
51 Kutzer, Tristan Natrona 23-02.50
52 Gerdes, Chance Sturgis brow 25-00.00 18-09.00

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Britton, Adam Natrona 134-02 121-08 10
2 Luers, Austin Natrona 120-11 115-00 8
3 Dia, Lu'Aie Natrona 130-10 113-05 6
4 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 112-05.50 5
5 Bolinger, Chris Douglas High 103-00 109-03 4
6 Kremers, Garrett Kaycee High 106-09.50 3
7 Hoffman, Jacob Cody 102-03 104-08 2
8 Jones, Morgan Natrona 105-03 103-11 1
9 Kelly, Justin Natrona 124-04 102-11
10 Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan Douglas High 90-00 102-04
11 Oilar, Malik Cody 102-10 101-08
12 Ventling, Kaden Laurel High 82-00 98-08
13 Anderson, Kyle CAM 101-00 98-01
14 Anderson, Logan CAM 104-00 97-11
15 Bircher, Levi Arvada/Clear 99-00 95-11
16 Lube, Max Big Horn 74-00 95-05
17 Harmon, Jeremiah Spearfish Hi 80-00 94-11
18 Stewart, Justin Hardin HS 90-00 94-06
19 Foster, Bohan Douglas High 97-00 94-05
20 Park, Ty Natrona 92-07
21 Zukowski, Zack Hardin HS 80-00 90-04
22 Hill, Isaac Spearfish Hi 80-00 89-02.50
23 Collins, Dylan Arvada/Clear 88-11 87-06
24 Schroer, Matt Natrona 90-11 86-08
25 Connolly, Brandon Laurel High 76-11 85-10
26 Rice, William Natrona 85-11 84-10
27 Harris, Seth Douglas High 84-01.50
28 Lehner, Kade Glenrock Hig 93-01 83-05
29 Garber, Dalton Natrona 85-01 83-00
30 Koch, Markus Kaycee High 82-08
31 Gardner jr, Manford Lodge Grass 81-05 82-06
32 Spangler, Harley Glenrock Hig 94-07 79-07
33 Jares, Jon Laurel High 78-05 77-08.50
34 Anderson, Josh Big Horn 71-04 77-06
35 Stack, Dalton Natrona 83-06 76-08
36 Rose, Hunter Laurel High 65-01 73-02.50
37 Gibbs, Zac Arvada/Clear 72-04 72-10.50
38 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 69-09.50
39 Buettgenback, Logan Glenrock Hig 89-02 69-00
40 Murdock, Connor Hardin HS 80-00 67-01
41 Heying, Travis Laurel High 76-09 65-01
42 Blackmen, Gage Sturgis brow 60-00 63-11.50
43 Gabert, Bryce Douglas High 63-07
44 Bell, Dawson Arvada/Clear 77-00 63-05.50
45 Tescher, Brodie Natrona 83-03 61-00
46 Beringer, Skyler Spearfish Hi 79-02 57-00
47 Dobson, Jeremiah Cody 74-05 56-04
48 Duran, Melvin Hardin HS 80-00 55-06.50
49 Findley, Isaiah Natrona 55-05
50 Gerdes, Chance Sturgis brow 50-00 54-05
51 Drange, Spencer Laurel High 60-00 53-06
52 Kutzer, Tristan Natrona 52-06
53 Arzy, Ed Sheridan Hig 40-00 48-03

Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 103 2) Cody 89.50
3) Bismarck Century 88 4) Natrona 82
5) Kelly Walsh Boys 74.50 6) Sheridan High School 57
7) Sturgis brown high school 43.50 8) Glenrock High School 39.50
9) Laurel High School Girls 39 10) Big Horn 36.50
11) Douglas High 24 12) Spearfish High School 16.50
13) Tongue River High School 14 14) Hardin HS 13
15) Powell 12 16) Sundance High School 10
17) Buffalo High School 9 18) Arvada/Clearmont High Sch 7

Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 168 2) Sheridan High School 89
3) Natrona 64.50 4) Cody 44
5) Sturgis brown high school 40 6) Laurel High School Girls 39.83
7) Douglas High 36.33 8) Buffalo High School 31
9) Kaycee High School 20 10) Big Horn 18.33
11) Spearfish High School 16 12) Hardin HS 10
13) Powell 9 14) Glenrock High School 6
15) Tongue River High School 5.50 16) Arvada/Clearmont High Sch 1.50

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 199 2) Kelly Walsh Boys 92.33
3) Cody 84 4) CAM 66
5) Douglas High 60.50 6) Sheridan High School 46
7) Big Horn 35 8) Laurel High School 32.50
9) Powell 25.33 10) Glenrock High School 23
11) Bismarck Century 18 12) Buffalo High School 16.33
13) Tongue River High School 4 14) Sundance High School 1

Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 246.50 2) CAM 102.50
3) Glenrock High School 71.50 4) Sheridan High School 52
5) Kaycee High School 45.50 6) Douglas High 28
7) Laurel High School 25 8) Spearfish High School 15
9) Cody 12 10) Buffalo High School 10
11) Big Horn 9 12) Hardin HS 5
13) Powell 3 14) Bismarck Century 2
15) Arvada/Clearmont High Scho 1.50 15) Tongue River High School 1.50

The Health Nut
view counter