1-A,2-A AND 4-A REGIONAL TRACK RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kretschman, Shayna Jr Arvada/Clear 13.54 13.44 10
2 Bever, Taylor So Lingle-Ft. L 13.71 13.51 8
3 Claycomb, Sophie So Upton HS 13.47 13.60 6
4 Hodson, Kaitlyn So Upton HS 13.63 13.86 5
5 Cummings, Morgan Jr Hulett Red D 13.76 14.05 4
6 Clark, Mary Jr Rock River H 14.00 14.51 3
7 Roberts, Alisha Jr Hulett Red D 14.59 14.53 2
8 Malson, Tonya Sr Kaycee High 14.43 14.85 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bever, Taylor So Lingle-Ft. L 28.09 27.79 10
2 Greenwald, Kaylee Jr Lingle-Ft. L 27.69 28.12 8
3 Claycomb, Sophie So Upton HS 27.88 28.14 6
4 Kretschman, Shayna Jr Arvada/Clear 28.86 28.91 5
5 Leingang, Kayla Sr Upton HS 29.31 29.33 4
6 Cummings, Morgan Jr Hulett Red D 29.19 29.76 3
7 Garhart, Ashley So Guernsey Hig 31.12 31.69 2
8 Bailey, Paige So Rock River H 30.98 31.91 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Greenwald, Kaylee Jr Lingle-Ft. L 1:04.04 1:03.13 10
2 Bever, Taylor So Lingle-Ft. L 1:05.83 1:03.91 8
3 Cummings, Morgan Jr Hulett Red D 1:09.34 1:07.91 6
4 Roebling, Bailey Sr Arvada/Clear 1:08.55 1:08.11 5
5 Rhoden, Loreana So Upton HS 1:07.86 1:09.89 4
6 Roberts, Alisha Jr Hulett Red D 1:10.04 1:11.23 3
7 Garhart, Ashley So Guernsey Hig 1:14.49 1:12.31 2
8 Garman, Jaycee So Hulett Red D 1:13.73 1:13.18 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenwald, Kaylee Jr Lingle-Ft. L 2:28.79 2:30.99 10
2 Bowlin, Melissa Sr Lingle-Ft. L 2:34.68 2:32.57 8
3 Walter, Kody So Lingle-Ft. L 2:50.86 2:44.69 6
4 Silbaugh, Savannah So Upton HS 2:47.00 2:46.32 5
5 Wynn, Tori Jr Rock River H 2:50.81 2:51.18 4
6 Bradley, Allison So Nsi Academy 2:52.88 2:51.46 3
7 Austin, Josie So Kaycee High 3:00.06 2:57.46 2
8 Frederick, Dakota Jr Guernsey Hig 2:59.71 2:58.38 1
9 Bailey, Paige So Rock River H 3:01.67 3:01.18
10 Hollister, Viviana Fr Guernsey Hig 2:58.00 3:03.10

Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bowlin, Melissa Sr Lingle-Ft. L 5:48.18 5:58.02 10
2 Sutherland, Becky Jr Lingle-Ft. L 6:25.70 6:17.94 8
3 Silbaugh, Savannah So Upton HS 6:02.34 6:26.84 6
4 Brown, Kierra So Upton HS 6:37.90 6:32.58 5
5 Bradley, Allison So Nsi Academy 6:33.53 6:44.85 4
6 Wynn, Tori Jr Rock River H 7:16.94 6:52.35 3
7 Frederick, Dakota Jr Guernsey Hig 7:09.00 7:12.13 2

Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bowlin, Melissa Sr Lingle-Ft. L 12:53.80 13:00.42 10
2 Silbaugh, Savannah So Upton HS 13:49.00 14:02.93 8
3 Sutherland, Becky Jr Lingle-Ft. L 13:59.07 14:29.37 6
4 Bradley, Allison So Nsi Academy 16:10.13 5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Foley, Hannah Sr Kaycee High 54.21 50.36 10
2 Bebo, Jessica Fr Lingle-Ft. L 53.46 51.78 8
3 Clark, Mary Jr Rock River H 52.82 52.95 6
4 Cornett, Alicia Jr Hulett Red D 57.39 56.09 5
5 Stricklin, Sierra Fr Rock River H 58.11 57.53 4
6 Dowdy, Jacayla So Upton HS 55.38 57.78 3
7 Berry, Catie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 57.43 58.89 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upton HS 54.20 55.01 10
1) Claycomb, Sophie So 2) Rhoden, Loreana So
3) Hodson, Kaitlyn So 4) Leingang, Kayla Sr
2 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 55.33 55.93 8
1) Booth, Natalie So 2) Berry, Catie Fr
3) Walter, Kody So 4) Rickard, Shaylee Jr
3 Kaycee High School 58.18 58.65 6
1) White, Lakyn Jr 2) Malson, Tonya Sr
3) Manning, Becca Sr 4) Foley, Hannah Sr
4 Hulett Red Devils Track 59.40 59.58 5
1) Cornett, Alicia Jr 2) Roberts, Alisha Jr
3) Bears, Halle So 4) Garman, Jaycee So
-- Guernsey High School 1:02.53 DQ
1) Garhart, Ashley So 2) Scherger, Katie Fr
3) Hollister, Viviana Fr 4) Christensen, Kara Sr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 4:34.70 4:37.23 10
1) Walter, Kody So 2) Wollert, Gabrielle So
3) Bebo, Jessica Fr 4) Bever, Taylor So
2 Upton HS 4:50.41 4:55.80 8
1) Dowdy, Jacayla So 2) Crawford, Erin Jr
3) Rhoden, Loreana So 4) Caylor, Sammy So
3 Hulett Red Devils Track 4:58.88 4:59.13 6
1) Roberts, Alisha Jr 2) Cornett, Alicia Jr
3) Bears, Halle So 4) Garman, Jaycee So
4 Guernsey High School 5:05.35 5:02.22 5
1) Garhart, Ashley So 2) Frederick, Dakota Jr
3) Hollister, Viviana Fr 4) Christensen, Kara Sr
5 Kaycee High School 5:08.59 5:23.29 4
1) Manning, Becca Sr 2) Streeter, Brytnee Fr
3) Malson, Tonya Sr 4) Kremers, Emily So

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 11:24.49 11:18.20 10
1) Walter, Kody So 2) Wollert, Gabrielle So
3) Bebo, Jessica Fr 4) Sutherland, Becky Jr
2 Upton HS 11:59.24 11:22.24 8
1) Dowdy, Jacayla So 2) Crawford, Erin Jr
3) Brown, Kierra So 4) Silbaugh, Savannah So
3 Kaycee High School 12:39.54 6
1) Austin, Josie So 2) Streeter, Brytnee Fr
3) Garrett, Samantha So 4) Manning, Becca Sr
4 Guernsey High School 13:18.46 5
1) Frederick, Dakota Jr 2) Hernandez, Bethany Sr
3) Hollister, Viviana Fr 4)

Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meyer, Kylah Jr Lingle-Ft. L 4-09.00 4-10.00 10
2 Greenwald, Kaylee Jr Lingle-Ft. L 5-00.00 4-08.00 8
3 Foley, Hannah Sr Kaycee High 4-06.00 4-08.00 6
4 Bradley, Allison So Nsi Academy 4-02.00 4-06.00 5
5 Christensen, Kara Sr Guernsey Hig 4-06.00 4-06.00 4
6 Brown, Kierra So Upton HS 4-02.00 4-06.00 3

Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fauber, Myriah Fr Midwest Scho 7-00.00 7-06.00 10
2 Rhoden, Loreana So Upton HS 8-00.00 7-06.00 8
3 Berry, Catie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 7-00.00 7-00.00 5.50
3 White, Lakyn Jr Kaycee High 7-00.00 7-00.00 5.50
5 Caylor, Sammy So Upton HS 6-06.00 6-06.00 3.50
5 Claycomb, Sophie So Upton HS 7-00.00 6-06.00 3.50
7 Brown, Kierra So Upton HS 7-00.00 6-00.00 2
-- Scherger, Katie Fr Guernsey Hig 6-06.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kretschman, Shayna Jr Arvada/Clear 16-03.50 15-09.50 10
2 Booth, Natalie So Lingle-Ft. L 16-02.00 15-05.50 8
3 Meyer, Kylah Jr Lingle-Ft. L 15-06.50 15-04.00 6
4 Cummings, Morgan Jr Hulett Red D 15-07.25 14-08.00 5
5 Hodson, Kaitlyn So Upton HS 13-04.00 14-00.00 4
6 Leingang, Kayla Sr Upton HS 14-01.50 13-09.50 3
7 Wynn, Tori Jr Rock River H 14-00.25 13-04.00 2
8 Crawford, Erin Jr Upton HS 12-05.50 12-11.00 1
9 Stricklin, Sierra Fr Rock River H 12-11.00 12-10.00
10 Malson, Tonya Sr Kaycee High 12-10.00 12-04.50
11 White, Lakyn Jr Kaycee High 12-03.00 12-02.00
12 Manning, Becca Sr Kaycee High 11-07.50 11-07.50
13 Garrett, Samantha So Kaycee High 12-00.00 10-10.00
-- Anastas, Kailah So Guernsey Hig 9-00.00 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meyer, Kylah Jr Lingle-Ft. L 33-00.00 32-09.50 10
2 Bowlin, Melissa Sr Lingle-Ft. L 32-04.50 31-07.75 8
3 Roebling, Bailey Sr Arvada/Clear 30-10.75 31-02.75 6
4 Leingang, Kayla Sr Upton HS 30-00.00 29-09.50 5
5 Hernandez, Bethany Sr Guernsey Hig 29-08.00 28-11.50 4
6 Fauber, Myriah Fr Midwest Scho 28-04.00 28-09.50 3
7 Crawford, Erin Jr Upton HS 27-00.00 27-07.75 2
8 Hodson, Kaitlyn So Upton HS 27-04.25 26-06.00 1
9 Bowlin, Billie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 25-04.00 24-11.25

Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rickard, Shaylee Jr Lingle-Ft. L 36-08.50 34-10.50 10
2 Streeter, Brytnee Fr Kaycee High 32-02.50 31-02.25 8
3 Gantz, Kala Sr Hulett Red D 28-07.00 29-11.50 6
4 Folwkes, Monica Jr Hulett Red D 28-01.00 29-11.00 5
5 Christensen, Kyla So Kaycee High 26-00.00 27-07.00 4
6 Letellier, Hailey So Hulett Red D 27-01.00 27-03.25 3
7 Hokansen, Kaytlin Fr Kaycee High 27-00.00 26-07.75 2
8 Bowlin, Billie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 23-11.75 25-07.25 1
9 Rockafellow, Keely Sr Arvada/Clear 23-11.00 22-10.50
10 Amador, Lauren So Midwest Scho 20-06.00 22-01.50
11 Wollert, Gabrielle So Lingle-Ft. L 24-10.50 21-07.00
12 Kremers, Emily So Kaycee High 22-09.00 20-09.50
13 Svalina, Karina So Arvada/Clear 22-00.75 20-08.00
14 Sturdevant, Amber Sr Upton HS 22-00.00 20-00.00
15 Eller, Sydnie Fr Glendo High 19-00.00 19-06.50

Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rickard, Shaylee Jr Lingle-Ft. L 127-04 123-02 10
2 Meyer, Kylah Jr Lingle-Ft. L 101-03 101-01 8
3 Christensen, Kara Sr Guernsey Hig 105-09 99-01 6
4 Gantz, Kala Sr Hulett Red D 80-00 94-05 5
5 Streeter, Brytnee Fr Kaycee High 87-03 94-01 4
6 Letellier, Hailey So Hulett Red D 85-09 86-02 3
7 Folwkes, Monica Jr Hulett Red D 85-05 81-00 2
8 Rockafellow, Keely Sr Arvada/Clear 76-06 78-11 1
9 Austin, Josie So Kaycee High 79-07 78-11
10 Eller, Sydnie Fr Glendo High 63-00 69-05
11 Svalina, Karina So Arvada/Clear 78-08 62-05
12 Sturdevant, Amber Sr Upton HS 61-03 62-02
13 Kremers, Emily So Kaycee High 54-01 59-08
14 Amador, Lauren So Midwest Scho 45-02 56-02
15 Bowlin, Billie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 60-09.50 51-01
-- Hokansen, Kaytlin Fr Kaycee High 70-08 FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Turner, Ashley So Burns 12.90 13.36Q 1
2 O'Neal, Mardi So Burns 13.94 13.52Q 2
3 Jones, Emi Jr Wright High 13.68 13.71Q 3
4 Hanson, Sam Jr Pine Bluffs 14.28 13.65q 1
5 Puckett, Hanneah Jr Big Horn 13.61 13.83q 3
6 Smith, Megan Sr Burns 14.49 13.96q 1
6 Brenner, Christine Sr Lusk HS 13.54 13.96q 2
8 Darden, Brooke Fr Pine Bluffs 14.07 14.09q 1
9 Greenelsh, McKenzie Fr Big Horn 14.47 14.15 2
10 Zitek, Jesi So Pine Bluffs 14.42 14.18 3
11 Reyes, Gabby Fr Big Horn 14.36 14.20 3
12 Shoults, Jayci Jr Lusk HS 14.50 14.34 1
13 Reed, Angela So Sundance Hig 15.40 14.56 3
14 Pfeil, Katie Fr Moorcroft HS 14.34 14.57 2
15 Naranjo, Lyndsey Jr Pine Bluffs 14.83 14.60 2
16 Bethea, Taitlyn Fr Sundance Hig 15.40 14.65 2
17 Love, Mati Fr Saratoga 15.80 15.11 3
17 Anderson, Rose So Sundance Hig 15.20 15.11 1
19 Briggs, Ali Sr Southeast H. 14.94 15.12 3
20 Hall, Hali Fr Sundance Hig 15.90 15.50 2
21 Blare, Ashlyn Fr Big Horn 15.18 15.51 2
22 Stairs, Liz So Moorcroft HS 15.30 15.72 1
23 Bacon, Sarah So Tongue River 15.00 15.88 3
24 Childers, Naomi Fr Burns 16.33 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Ashley So Burns 13.36 13.35 10
2 O'Neal, Mardi So Burns 13.52 13.87 8
3 Jones, Emi Jr Wright High 13.71 13.95 6
4 Puckett, Hanneah Jr Big Horn 13.83 14.15 5
5 Darden, Brooke Fr Pine Bluffs 14.09 14.31 4
6 Brenner, Christine Sr Lusk HS 13.96 14.39 3
7 Smith, Megan Sr Burns 13.96 14.59 2
8 Hanson, Sam Jr Pine Bluffs 13.65 30.00 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Turner, Ashley So Burns 27.30 26.73Q 1
2 Gibb, Cayley So Southeast H. 28.02 27.02Q 4
3 Fox, Ashley Jr Big Horn 28.96 27.74Q 3
4 Bard, Bailey Fr Big Horn 27.76 27.98Q 2
5 Cunningham, Cricket Fr Big Horn 28.54 28.25q 4
6 Jones, Emi Jr Wright High 29.02 28.37q 1
7 Burkart, Hallie Sr Southeast H. 28.96 28.38q 2
8 Brenner, Christine Sr Lusk HS 28.00 28.50q 3
9 O'Neal, Mardi So Burns 29.25 28.67 1
10 Nance, Morgan Fr Big Horn 29.61 28.87 3
11 Soles, Haley Fr Saratoga 30.10 28.96 1
12 Zitek, Jesi So Pine Bluffs 29.87 28.98 4
13 Darden, Brooke Fr Pine Bluffs 29.64 29.16 4
14 Pragnell, Madison So Southeast H. 29.89 29.68 3
15 Lawrence, Chantal Fr Wright High 29.49 29.74 2
16 Holst, Sophia Fr Sundance Hig 30.46 29.79 3
17 Malm, Jessica Fr Burns 30.00 29.87 1
18 Smith, Megan Sr Burns 30.67 29.95 4
19 Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr Tongue River 30.99 30.42 4
20 Naranjo, Lyndsey Jr Pine Bluffs 30.24 30.50 2
21 Bethea, Taitlyn Fr Sundance Hig 31.26 30.51 3
22 Tritschler, Julie Fr Tongue River 30.00 30.93 2
23 Anderson, Emma Fr Sundance Hig 32.40 31.34 1
24 Love, Mati Fr Saratoga 32.12 31.57 2
25 Love, Kennadie Sr Saratoga 33.22 31.65 1
26 Zurbuchen, Christina Sr Moorcroft HS 33.30 31.94 2
27 Hall, Hali Fr Sundance Hig 33.51 32.67 4
28 Stairs, Liz So Moorcroft HS 33.50 32.98 3
29 Lashmett, Rachel Fr Lusk HS 34.00 33.94 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Ashley So Burns 26.73 26.80 10
2 Gibb, Cayley So Southeast H. 27.02 27.16 8
3 Bard, Bailey Fr Big Horn 27.98 27.88 6
4 Fox, Ashley Jr Big Horn 27.74 28.33 5
5 Cunningham, Cricket Fr Big Horn 28.25 28.42 4
6 Burkart, Hallie Sr Southeast H. 28.38 28.78 3
7 Brenner, Christine Sr Lusk HS 28.50 29.02 2
8 Jones, Emi Jr Wright High 28.37 46.74 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gibb, Cayley So Southeast H. 1:02.01 1:02.00Q 2
2 Hutchinson, Amanda Sr Tongue River 1:02.69 1:02.46Q 3
3 Turner, Ashley So Burns 1:01.92 1:04.10Q 1
4 Fox, Ashley Jr Big Horn 1:02.98 1:02.69q 2
5 Cross, Mallory Sr Sundance Hig 1:04.80 1:04.70q 1
6 McCart, Alex So Burns 1:05.31q 1
7 Bard, Bailey Fr Big Horn 1:02.94 1:05.36q 3
8 Cunningham, Cricket Fr Big Horn 1:05.05 1:05.61q 2
9 McManamen, Dani Fr Southeast H. 1:06.01 1:06.00 3
10 Soles, Haley Fr Saratoga 1:07.01 1:06.02 1
11 Drentlaw, Krista Jr Sundance Hig 1:04.30 1:06.08 1
12 Malm, Jessica Fr Burns 1:09.87 1:09.50 2
13 Ross, Laura Sr Southeast H. 1:06.99 1:10.53 2
14 Ramsey, Savannah Fr Saratoga 1:10.70 1:11.29 3
15 Burkart, Hallie Sr Southeast H. 1:06.00 1:11.74 3
16 Zurbuchen, Christina Sr Moorcroft HS 1:10.00 1:14.92 3
17 Childers, Naomi Fr Burns 1:27.26 1:24.35 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gibb, Cayley So Southeast H. 1:02.00 1:00.76 10
2 Turner, Ashley So Burns 1:04.10 1:01.12 8
3 Hutchinson, Amanda Sr Tongue River 1:02.46 1:01.16 6
4 Fox, Ashley Jr Big Horn 1:02.69 1:02.40 5
5 Cross, Mallory Sr Sundance Hig 1:04.70 1:03.51 4
6 Cunningham, Cricket Fr Big Horn 1:05.61 1:03.75 3
7 Bard, Bailey Fr Big Horn 1:05.36 1:03.82 2
8 McCart, Alex So Burns 1:05.31 1:04.89 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Amanda Sr Tongue River 2:25.90 2:24.09 2 10
2 Cross, Mallory Sr Sundance Hig 2:32.62 2:33.83 2 8
3 Ostler, Adaline Sr Tongue River 2:39.00 2:35.06 2 6
4 Jackson, Celestial Fr Pine Bluffs 2:38.28 2:35.57 2 5
5 Phillippe, Jessica Sr Burns 2:43.80 2:35.60 2 4
6 Samson, Kelsie So Saratoga 2:50.35 2:35.71 2 3
7 Drentlaw, Krista Jr Sundance Hig 2:33.10 2:35.90 2 2
8 Asay, Austin Jr Pine Bluffs 2:43.37 2:40.77 2 1
9 Swan, Colleen Fr Big Horn 2:54.40 2:42.98 1
10 DeGering, Kristy Jr Lusk HS 2:38.00 2:43.54 2
11 Morales, Celeste Fr Burns 2:44.09 1
12 Ward, McKenzie So Burns 2:44.50 2:45.95 2
13 Jolovich, Courtney So Tongue River 2:49.00 2:47.60 2
14 Holst, Sophia Fr Sundance Hig 2:54.00 2:50.49 1
15 Ramsey, Savannah Fr Saratoga 2:55.10 2:50.78 1
16 Hunter, Winnie Jr Burns 2:53.08 1
17 Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr Tongue River 2:45.00 2:54.17 2
18 Halstengard, Sheyenne So Sundance Hig 2:58.00 3:00.78 1
19 Richter, Savannah Fr Moorcroft HS 3:00.00 3:01.15 1
20 Fornstrom, Taylen Fr Pine Bluffs 3:26.00 3:04.49 1
20 Smith, Lydia Fr Saratoga 3:07.00 3:04.49 1
22 Zurbuchen, Christina Sr Moorcroft HS 3:05.00 3:11.37 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Amanda Sr Tongue River 5:38.75 5:35.96 10
2 Asay, Austin Jr Pine Bluffs 5:48.05 5:42.44 8
3 Adams, Cayla Jr Sundance Hig 5:47.00 5:47.62 6
4 Jackson, Celestial Fr Pine Bluffs 6:16.10 5:53.89 5
5 Phillippe, Jessica Sr Burns 6:04.21 5:54.72 4
6 Jolovich, Courtney So Tongue River 6:02.00 5:56.18 3
7 Ostler, Adaline Sr Tongue River 6:02.00 5:56.83 2
8 Samson, Kelsie So Saratoga 6:05.16 5:57.46 1
9 Morales, Celeste Fr Burns 6:09.48 6:00.73
10 Swan, Colleen Fr Big Horn 6:26.17 6:17.30
11 Schofield, Cianna So Burns 6:40.95 6:24.31
12 DeGering, Kristy Jr Lusk HS 6:28.00 6:27.46
13 Ostler, Elana So Tongue River 6:37.00 6:34.45
14 Halstengard, Sheyenne So Sundance Hig 7:00.00 6:47.71
15 Smith, Lydia Fr Saratoga 7:10.00 6:53.14
16 Richter, Savannah Fr Moorcroft HS 6:40.00 6:55.37
17 Smith, Rebecca Fr Burns 7:18.32 7:08.19
18 Swank, Stephanie Sr Southeast H. 9:04.25 8:59.70

Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Asay, Austin Jr Pine Bluffs 12:38.18 12:29.27 10
2 Adams, Cayla Jr Sundance Hig 12:46.00 12:40.41 8
3 Morales, Celeste Fr Burns 13:28.60 13:18.85 6
4 Phillippe, Jessica Sr Burns 13:23.62 13:20.65 5
5 Swan, Colleen Fr Big Horn 14:02.41 13:36.04 4
6 Ostler, Adaline Sr Tongue River 13:40.00 13:36.68 3
7 Samson, Kelsie So Saratoga 14:25.30 13:43.21 2
8 DeGering, Kristy Jr Lusk HS 13:53.00 13:49.32 1
9 Murphy, Kylie Fr Wright High 14:24.00 14:29.74
10 Ostler, Elana So Tongue River 14:40.00 14:43.35
11 Richter, Savannah Fr Moorcroft HS 15:12.00 14:44.71
12 Halstengard, Sheyenne So Sundance Hig 15:00.00 15:08.25
13 Schofield, Cianna So Burns 15:35.43
14 Smith, Rebecca Fr Burns 15:59.82
15 Swank, Stephanie Sr Southeast H. 19:00.00 19:43.64

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mirich, Jadyn Jr Big Horn 16.37 16.41Q 1
2 Bruegger, Jessica Jr Lusk HS 17.66 17.55Q 2
3 Johnson, Ariane Sr Pine Bluffs 18.57 18.09q 2
4 Cowles, Maddie Sr Burns 17.86 18.18q 1
5 Greenelsh, McKenzie Fr Big Horn 18.11 18.59q 1
6 Briggs, Ali Sr Southeast H. 18.65 18.62q 1
7 Thomas, Jaysie Fr Wright High 18.31 18.65q 2
8 Smith, Taylor Sr Saratoga 18.76 19.60q 1
9 Ward, McKayla So Burns 19.49 19.70 2
10 Lincoln, Veronica So Saratoga 19.43 19.83 2
11 Reyes, Gabby Fr Big Horn 19.85 20.52 1
12 Pfeil, Katie Fr Moorcroft HS 19.55 20.63 1
13 Curtis, Bailey Jr Pine Bluffs 21.04 20.68 2
14 Stairs, Liz So Moorcroft HS 21.55 21.50 2
-- Tresch, Kylee Fr Wright High 17.78 DQ 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mirich, Jadyn Jr Big Horn 16.41 16.28 10
2 Bruegger, Jessica Jr Lusk HS 17.55 17.57 8
3 Greenelsh, McKenzie Fr Big Horn 18.59 17.58 6
4 Johnson, Ariane Sr Pine Bluffs 18.09 18.27 5
5 Thomas, Jaysie Fr Wright High 18.65 18.37 4
6 Cowles, Maddie Sr Burns 18.18 18.41 3
7 Smith, Taylor Sr Saratoga 19.60 19.02 1.50
7 Briggs, Ali Sr Southeast H. 18.62 19.02 1.50

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bruegger, Jessica Jr Lusk HS 49.22 49.33Q 2
2 Mirich, Jadyn Jr Big Horn 49.00 51.10Q 1
3 Bruegger, Hailey Jr Lusk HS 50.09 51.36q 2
4 Bard, Bailey Fr Big Horn 50.35 51.57q 1
5 McCart, Alex So Burns 51.85 53.21q 1
6 Tresch, Kylee Fr Wright High 52.99 53.81q 2
7 Greenelsh, McKenzie Fr Big Horn 55.11 55.03q 1
8 Cowles, Maddie Sr Burns 53.33 55.83q 2
9 Lincoln, Veronica So Saratoga 56.05 56.61 2
10 Johnson, Ariane Sr Pine Bluffs 53.90 56.75 1
11 Ward, McKayla So Burns 55.50 56.76 2
12 Bethea, Taitlyn Fr Sundance Hig 1:00.10 56.88 2
13 Reyes, Gabby Fr Big Horn 59.84 57.08 1
14 Curtis, Bailey Jr Pine Bluffs 1:06.14 1:08.48 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mirich, Jadyn Jr Big Horn 51.10 47.55 10
2 Bruegger, Jessica Jr Lusk HS 49.33 47.66 8
3 Bruegger, Hailey Jr Lusk HS 51.36 49.69 6
4 McCart, Alex So Burns 53.21 51.63 5
5 Cowles, Maddie Sr Burns 55.83 54.31 4
6 Greenelsh, McKenzie Fr Big Horn 55.03 54.39 3
7 Tresch, Kylee Fr Wright High 53.81 55.78 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Southeast H.S. 53.37 53.66 10
1) Burkart, Hallie Sr 2) Pragnell, Madison So
3) Gibb, Cayley So 4) Burroughs, Shelby Sr
2 Pine Bluffs High School 54.00 54.76 8
1) Zitek, Jesi So 2) Darden, Brooke Fr
3) Johnson, Ariane Sr 4) Hanson, Sam Jr
3 Burns 53.81 54.85 6
1) Cowles, Maddie Sr 2) O'Neal, Mardi So
3) Malm, Jessica Fr 4) Turner, Ashley So
4 Lusk HS 54.68 55.41 5
1) Starkey, Sami Sr 2) Brenner, Christine Sr
3) Blackburn, Lexi Fr 4) Bruegger, Hailey Jr
5 Wright High School 55.78 56.99 4
1) Thomas, Jaysie Fr 2) Lawrence, Chantal Fr
3) Tresch, Kylee Fr 4) Jones, Emi Jr
6 Sundance High School 1:00.20 3
1) Anderson, Rose So 2) Bethea, Taitlyn Fr
3) Holst, Sophia Fr 4) Anderson, Emma Fr
-- Big Horn 53.85 DNF
1) Puckett, Hanneah Jr 2) Nance, Morgan Fr
3) Fox, Ashley Jr 4) Cunningham, Cricket Fr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Big Horn 4:17.45 4:15.48 10
1) Mirich, Jadyn Jr 2) Fox, Ashley Jr
3) Cunningham, Cricket Fr 4) Bard, Bailey Fr
2 Southeast H.S. 4:25.24 4:19.82 8
1) Gibb, Cayley So 2) Ross, Laura Sr
3) McManamen, Dani Fr 4) Burkart, Hallie Sr
3 Sundance High School 4:29.00 4:26.55 6
1) Cross, Mallory Sr 2) Drentlaw, Krista Jr
3) O'Connor, Kacie Jr 4) Adams, Cayla Jr
4 Lusk HS 4:30.00 4:30.61 5
1) Bruegger, Hailey Jr 2) Bruegger, Jessica Jr
3) Starkey, Sami Sr 4) Shoults, Jayci Jr
5 Burns 4:36.36 4:32.60 4
1) Cowles, Maddie Sr 2) Ward, McKayla So
3) Malm, Jessica Fr 4) McCart, Alex So
6 Saratoga 4:41.41 4:34.42 3
1) Soles, Haley Fr 2) Samson, Kelsie So
3) Lincoln, Veronica So 4) Ramsey, Savannah Fr
7 Pine Bluffs High School 4:40.00 4:38.05 2
1) Zitek, Jesi So 2) Darden, Brooke Fr
3) Jackson, Celestial Fr 4) Hanson, Sam Jr
8 Tongue River High School 4:50.00 4:47.85 1
1) Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr 2) Jolovich, Courtney So
3) Tritschler, Julie Fr 4) Maze, Sarah Sr

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sundance High School 10:40.00 10:29.47 10
1) Adams, Cayla Jr 2) Drentlaw, Krista Jr
3) O'Connor, Kacie Jr 4) Cross, Mallory Sr
2 Tongue River High School 10:42.00 10:42.88 8
1) Ostler, Adaline Sr 2) Malstrom, Cheyanne Sr
3) Jolovich, Courtney So 4) Hutchinson, Amanda Sr
3 Burns 11:00.87 10:58.80 6
1) Ward, McKenzie So 2) Morales, Celeste Fr
3) Hunter, Winnie Jr 4) Phillippe, Jessica Sr
4 Lusk HS 11:22.00 12:07.16 5
1) DeGering, Kristy Jr 2) Blackburn, Lexi Fr
3) Dockery, Lexie Fr 4) Bruegger, Jessica Jr
-- Moorcroft HS DQ
1) Bailey, Josey Fr 2) Richter, Savannah Fr
3) Stairs, Liz So 4) Zurbuchen, Christina Sr

Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCart, Alex So Burns 5-00.00 5-02.00 10
2 Wilcoxson, Shana Sr Burns 5-00.00 5-00.00 8
3 Mirich, Jadyn Jr Big Horn 4-11.00 5-00.00 6
4 Bruegger, Hailey Jr Lusk HS 4-10.00 4-10.00 5
5 Starkey, Sami Sr Lusk HS 4-08.00 4-08.00 4
6 Lawrence, Chantal Fr Wright High 4-06.00 4-08.00 3
7 Baker, Wren Fr Tongue River 4-06.00 2
8 Ragsdale, Jaden So Pine Bluffs 4-04.00 4-02.00 1
-- Puckett, Hanneah Jr Big Horn 4-10.00 FAIL
-- Love, Kennadie Sr Saratoga 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Blackburn, Lexi Fr Lusk HS 4-04.00 FAIL

Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilcoxson, Shana Sr Burns 10-03.00 10-06.00 10
2 Starkey, Sami Sr Lusk HS 9-06.00 9-06.00 8
3 Hanson, Sam Jr Pine Bluffs 8-00.00 8-00.00 6
4 Smith, Megan Sr Burns 7-06.00 5
5 Smith, Taylor Sr Saratoga 7-10.00 7-06.00 4
6 Shoults, Jayci Jr Lusk HS 7-00.00 7-00.00 3
7 Ward, McKenzie So Burns 7-00.00 7-00.00 2
8 Blackburn, Lexi Fr Lusk HS 6-06.00 6-06.00 0.50
8 Love, Kennadie Sr Saratoga 6-08.00 6-06.00 0.50

Girls Long Jump 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilcoxson, Shana Sr Burns 17-08.00 16-11.25 10
2 McManamen, Dani Fr Southeast H. 15-06.00 14-09.00 8
3 Brenner, Christine Sr Lusk HS 13-10.00 14-03.50 6
4 Hunter, Winnie Jr Burns 13-11.25 14-03.00 5
5 Lincoln, Veronica So Saratoga 14-04.50 14-03.00 4
6 Thomas, Jaysie Fr Wright High 15-02.00 14-01.75 3
7 McCart, Tamara So Burns 13-05.00 13-10.75 2
8 Pragnell, Madison So Southeast H. 13-04.00 13-09.50 1
9 Lawrence, Chantal Fr Wright High 14-02.00 13-04.50
10 Ward, McKayla So Burns 13-03.25
11 Maze, Sarah Sr Tongue River 14-02.00 12-11.00
12 Love, Mati Fr Saratoga 13-07.00 12-10.25
13 Shoults, Jayci Jr Lusk HS 13-03.00 12-08.75
14 Reed, Angela So Sundance Hig 13-00.00 12-08.00
15 Anderson, Rose So Sundance Hig 13-04.00 12-07.00
16 Nance, Morgan Fr Big Horn 13-11.00 12-04.00
17 Blare, Ashlyn Fr Big Horn 11-08.00 11-11.25
-- Ross, Laura Sr Southeast H. 14-11.75 FOUL
-- Anderson, Emma Fr Sundance Hig 11-02.00 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilcoxson, Shana Sr Burns 36-10.50 36-03.50 10
2 McManamen, Dani Fr Southeast H. 31-05.00 32-07.50 8
3 Ross, Laura Sr Southeast H. 32-06.75 32-00.50 6
4 Nance, Morgan Fr Big Horn 29-04.00 31-10.25 5
5 Thomas, Jaysie Fr Wright High 31-08.00 31-09.00 4
6 Pragnell, Madison So Southeast H. 30-00.00 31-01.00 3
7 Puckett, Hanneah Jr Big Horn 31-11.00 30-09.00 2
8 McCart, Tamara So Burns 29-00.50 30-05.50 1
9 Reed, Angela So Sundance Hig 29-03.00 29-08.50
10 Hunter, Winnie Jr Burns 30-02.00 29-05.00
11 Anderson, Rose So Sundance Hig 28-05.00 28-06.00
12 Bocox, Bri So Burns 30-00.00 28-04.50
13 Love, Mati Fr Saratoga 29-10.50 27-03.75
14 Dockery, Lexie Fr Lusk HS 26-00.00 25-10.50
15 Anderson, Emma Fr Sundance Hig 24-00.00 25-02.00
-- Matie, Kaitlyn So Pine Bluffs 28-05.00 FOUL
-- Fornstrom, Taylen Fr Pine Bluffs 26-07.75 FOUL

Girls Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nielsen, Sarah Sr Tongue River 36-03.00 36-02.00 10
2 Miller, Kassidy Jr Lusk HS 34-02.00 34-00.25 8
3 Loken, Kelsie Jr Sundance Hig 34-02.00 34-00.00 6
4 O'Connor, Kacie Jr Sundance Hig 33-09.00 33-06.25 5
5 Baker, Andrea Jr Pine Bluffs 34-05.00 33-02.75 4
6 Mason, Megan So Lusk HS 33-04.00 32-06.00 3
7 Engel, Chelsea Jr Burns 31-06.50 30-11.50 2
8 Bacon, Sarah So Tongue River 32-00.50 30-10.75 1
9 Segelke, Kiley Jr Wright High 32-04.00 30-06.00
10 Crouse, Kayla So Big Horn 27-10.50 29-05.50
11 Dodge, Ashley So Tongue River 29-08.00 28-04.00
12 Mullins, Dana Jr Pine Bluffs 29-01.00 28-02.50
13 Stees, Trista Fr Southeast H. 29-06.25 27-06.00
14 Newman, Aspen So Big Horn 25-04.00 27-05.75
15 Kucera, Ahsza Fr Wright High 28-02.00 26-08.00
16 Dockery, Lexie Fr Lusk HS 28-00.00 26-07.00
17 Grosz, Hannah So Southeast H. 28-11.25 26-06.75
18 Lashmett, Rachel Fr Lusk HS 25-10.00 26-04.25
19 Schutte, Sierra Fr Saratoga 25-07.50 24-10.00
20 Morris, Jeri Sr Sundance Hig 25-00.00 24-04.50
21 Bailey, Josey Fr Moorcroft HS 22-07.00
22 Pehringer, Madison Fr Big Horn 24-05.00 22-05.75
23 Murdock, Liz Fr Wright High 21-02.00 22-00.50
24 Croft, Olivia Fr Sundance Hig 21-10.50
25 Pfeil, Katie Fr Moorcroft HS 21-01.25
26 Sharp, Maddison Fr Saratoga 21-09.00 20-10.50
27 Briggs, Amelia Fr Pine Bluffs 21-01.75 20-09.75
28 Smith, Lydia Fr Saratoga 23-02.00 20-03.00

Girls Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Connor, Kacie Jr Sundance Hig 142-01 147-11 10
2 Nielsen, Sarah Sr Tongue River 118-07 114-04 8
3 Segelke, Kiley Jr Wright High 111-10 112-11 6
4 Baker, Andrea Jr Pine Bluffs 109-09 110-00 5
5 Ragsdale, Jaden So Pine Bluffs 14-04.50 106-00 4
6 Loken, Kelsie Jr Sundance Hig 110-02 104-01 3
7 Morris, Jeri Sr Sundance Hig 99-06 99-01 2
8 Stees, Trista Fr Southeast H. 106-06 95-03 1
9 Mason, Megan So Lusk HS 70-00 94-00
10 Engel, Chelsea Jr Burns 89-10 88-09
11 Tritschler, Julie Fr Tongue River 92-00 85-07
12 Crouse, Kayla So Big Horn 80-10 84-10
13 Kucera, Ahsza Fr Wright High 90-05 84-09
14 Miller, Kassidy Jr Lusk HS 90-00 82-10
15 Dodge, Ashley So Tongue River 82-07 82-08
16 Pehringer, Madison Fr Big Horn 81-08 81-08
17 Dockery, Lexie Fr Lusk HS 74-06 74-06
18 Lashmett, Rachel Fr Lusk HS 65-00 73-07
19 Bacon, Sarah So Tongue River 70-07 73-00
20 Schutte, Sierra Fr Saratoga 66-11 72-04
21 Murdock, Liz Fr Wright High 71-05 70-02
22 Taylor, McKenzie So Big Horn 73-03 70-00
23 Smith, Lydia Fr Saratoga 66-00 62-02
24 Grosz, Hannah So Southeast H. 74-06 60-02
25 Jones, Emi Jr Wright High 64-08 58-05
26 Sharp, Maddison Fr Saratoga 50-03 52-06
27 Bailey, Josey Fr Moorcroft HS 51-06
28 Croft, Olivia Fr Sundance Hig 50-05
-- Briggs, Amelia Fr Pine Bluffs 69-00 FOUL

Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pzinski, Makayla So CAM 12.30 12.40Q 1
2 Harris, Melina Jr Cheyenne Cen 12.72 12.44Q 2
3 Merryman, Mercedes Jr Cheyenne Cen 12.92 12.67Q 3
4 Williamson, Allee Fr Cheyenne Cen 12.90 12.66q 2
5 Edeen, Gabby So Sheridan Hig 12.51 12.72q 2
6 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 12.62 12.81q 3
7 Erb, Randee Sr CAM 12.75 12.83q 1
8 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan Hig 12.97 13.00q 3
9 Farnham, Phoenix So Laramie High 12.74 13.08 1
10 Dicks, Jasmine Jr Cheyenne Sou 13.20 13.10 1
11 Dodds, Ashley Jr Laramie High 12.61 13.11 3
12 Codr, Amber So Cheyenne Sou 13.41 13.32 3
13 Adsit, Bre Jr CAM 13.20 13.35 2
14 Sturtz, Chandra Jr CAM 13.10 13.36 2
15 Reece, Naomi Fr Cheyenne Sou 13.34 13.39 3
16 Taylor, Alexis So Cheyenne Sou 13.77 13.65 2
17 Clark, Mary So Laramie High 13.98 13.84 1
18 Culver, Megan Fr Sheridan Hig 13.20 14.00 1
19 Klahn, Kaitlyn Fr Cheyenne Eas 15.16 14.01 3
20 Horton-Bates, Kora So Cheyenne Eas 13.86 14.07 1
21 Garland, Jordan Fr Cheyenne Eas 14.30 14.22 2
22 Pischer, Devyn Fr Laramie High 14.65 14.42 3
23 Clift, Kaley Fr Cheyenne Cen 14.96 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Pzinski, Makayla So CAM 12.40 12.36 10
2 Harris, Melina Jr Cheyenne Cen 12.44 12.46 8
3 Edeen, Gabby So Sheridan Hig 12.72 12.59 6
4 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 12.81 12.81 5
5 Williamson, Allee Fr Cheyenne Cen 12.66 12.86 4
6 Merryman, Mercedes Jr Cheyenne Cen 12.67 12.88 3
7 Erb, Randee Sr CAM 12.83 12.92 2
8 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan Hig 13.00 13.11 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexander, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 26.18 25.18Q 3
2 Williamson, Allee Fr Cheyenne Cen 26.39 25.66Q 2
3 Pzinski, Makayla So CAM 25.82 25.78Q 1
4 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 25.93 25.42q 3
5 Edeen, Gabby So Sheridan Hig 25.89 25.85q 2
6 Farnham, Phoenix So Laramie High 27.15 26.34q 3
7 Stewart, Cali So Cheyenne Sou 27.35 26.48q 2
8 Dicks, Jasmine Jr Cheyenne Sou 26.81 26.77q 1
9 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan Hig 27.14 26.83 2
10 Sather, Maddy Fr CAM 27.35 26.88 3
11 Erb, Randee Sr CAM 27.12 27.07 1
12 Hove, Kaylee Fr CAM 27.86 27.18 1
13 Grammens, Kristin Sr Sheridan Hig 28.12 28.14 1
14 Clark, Mary So Laramie High 29.87 28.61 1
15 Culver, Megan Fr Sheridan Hig 28.60 28.62 2
16 Taylor, Alexis So Cheyenne Sou 29.63 28.79 3
17 Garland, Jordan Fr Cheyenne Eas 29.72 28.95 2
18 Camargo, Michela So Cheyenne Sou 29.76 29.12 1
19 Merryman, Mercedes Jr Cheyenne Cen 28.82 29.27 3
20 Pischer, Devyn Fr Laramie High 30.85 29.83 2
21 Clift, Kaley Fr Cheyenne Cen 31.15 30.65 3
22 Carlson, Calle Fr Cheyenne Eas 32.02 31.24 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Pzinski, Makayla So CAM 25.78 25.51 10
2 Alexander, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 25.18 25.65 8
3 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 25.42 25.70 6
4 Edeen, Gabby So Sheridan Hig 25.85 25.81 5
5 Williamson, Allee Fr Cheyenne Cen 25.66 25.93 4
6 Farnham, Phoenix So Laramie High 26.34 26.46 3
7 Dicks, Jasmine Jr Cheyenne Sou 26.77 26.75 2
8 Stewart, Cali So Cheyenne Sou 26.48 26.81 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 58.02 59.46Q 2
2 Alexander, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 57.78 1:00.58Q 1
3 Harris, Melina Jr Cheyenne Cen 1:01.24 1:00.78q 1
4 Reiner, Anna Sr Cheyenne Eas 1:00.89 1:01.56q 2
5 McClure, Sydney So CAM 1:01.67 1:02.73q 1
6 Seely, Sophie So Cheyenne Cen 1:04.85 1:03.07q 2
7 Urbatsch, Haley Fr CAM 1:01.89 1:03.24q 2
8 Temple, Kerri Jr CAM 1:03.48 1:03.73q 2
9 McCann, Olivia Fr CAM 1:04.29 1:04.89 1
10 Reece, Naomi Fr Cheyenne Sou 1:04.55 1:06.11 1
11 Dickinson, Stephanie Sr Cheyenne Sou 1:07.85 2
12 Beaver, Amanda Fr Cheyenne Cen 1:06.89 1:08.57 2
13 Emery, Raien So Sheridan Hig 1:08.47 1:09.37 1
14 Camargo, Michela So Cheyenne Sou 1:13.00 1:12.78 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Alexander, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 1:00.58 57.59 10
2 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 59.46 57.70 8
3 Harris, Melina Jr Cheyenne Cen 1:00.78 1:00.09 6
4 Reiner, Anna Sr Cheyenne Eas 1:01.56 1:00.96 5
5 McClure, Sydney So CAM 1:02.73 1:01.22 4
6 Seely, Sophie So Cheyenne Cen 1:03.07 1:02.99 3
7 Urbatsch, Haley Fr CAM 1:03.24 1:03.09 2
8 Temple, Kerri Jr CAM 1:03.73 1:03.12 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Meade, Cassidy Sr Laramie High 2:19.18 2:17.72 2 10
2 Simmons, Tabitha Fr CAM 2:24.79 2:23.33 2 8
3 DeWolf, Ella So Laramie High 2:25.48 2:23.57 2 6
4 Reiner, Anna Sr Cheyenne Eas 2:28.74 2:27.79 2 5
5 Sherman, Zoe Jr Sheridan Hig 2:26.30 2:28.04 2 4
6 Sweeney, Janika Fr Sheridan Hig 2:29.89 2:28.20 2 3
7 Urbatsch, Haley Fr CAM 2:29.25 2:28.94 2 2
8 Sharp, Sarah Sr CAM 2:25.16 2:30.12 2 1
9 Phillips, Abby Jr CAM 2:29.15 2:30.51 2
10 Sweeney, Ellie Fr Sheridan Hig 2:37.98 2:34.07 2
11 Philippi, Ariel Jr Laramie High 2:36.55 2:34.56 2
12 Fredrick, Abbie Fr Cheyenne Eas 2:35.05 2:34.62 2
13 Seely, Sophie So Cheyenne Cen 2:39.53 2:38.01 1
14 Goodrich, Katheryn Fr Cheyenne Cen 2:44.39 2:46.67 1
15 Bishop, Jenna Fr Cheyenne Eas 2:44.77 2:47.73 1
16 Beaver, Amanda Fr Cheyenne Cen 2:48.37 2:47.79 1
17 Winnop, Catherine Fr Sheridan Hig 2:53.54 1
18 Wood, Kendra Fr Cheyenne Sou 2:59.76 2:59.35 1
19 Greenwald, Hannah Sr Laramie High 2:52.89 2:59.62 1
20 Lara, Clarissa Sr Cheyenne Sou 3:00.02 3:00.27 1
21 Kriebel, Selena Jr Cheyenne Cen 3:05.95 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simmons, Tabitha Fr CAM 5:19.33 5:20.48 10
2 DeStefano, Quinn Jr CAM 5:21.57 5:21.74 8
3 Phillips, Abby Jr CAM 5:21.73 5:22.55 6
4 DeWolf, Ella So Laramie High 5:30.19 5:33.12 5
5 Jeffries, Jessi Jr CAM 5:33.74 5:34.07 4
6 Sweeney, Janika Fr Sheridan Hig 5:50.12 5:36.39 3
7 Saylor, Andie Jr Laramie High 5:36.33 5:37.90 2
8 Fredrick, Abbie Fr Cheyenne Eas 6:03.46 5:51.11 1
9 England, Casey Jr Cheyenne Cen 5:55.43 5:53.60
10 Cogley-Huntington, Kenda Fr Cheyenne Cen 6:04.87 5:59.25
11 House, Reva So Cheyenne Eas 6:13.28 6:07.49
12 Yager, Madison So Cheyenne Cen 6:08.41
13 Jensik, Erin Sr Sheridan Hig 5:46.95 6:08.71
14 Winnop, Catherine Fr Sheridan Hig 6:16.19 6:29.27
15 Vigil, DesiRae Fr Cheyenne Sou 6:28.52 6:30.44
16 Knox, Makala Fr Cheyenne Sou 6:26.59 6:30.65
17 Humphries, Shannon Fr Cheyenne Cen 6:36.98 6:35.45
18 Lara, Clarissa Sr Cheyenne Sou 6:48.32 6:41.17
19 Greenwald, Hannah Sr Laramie High 6:40.33 6:45.86

Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simmons, Tabitha Fr CAM 11:41.42 11:52.24 10
2 DeStefano, Quinn Jr CAM 11:29.28 12:00.92 8
3 Phillips, Abby Jr CAM 11:43.38 12:08.60 6
4 Saylor, Andie Jr Laramie High 12:06.90 12:26.67 5
5 Jeffries, Jessi Jr CAM 12:12.79 12:37.52 4
6 England, Casey Jr Cheyenne Cen 13:02.42 12:57.87 3
7 Cogley-Huntington, Kenda Fr Cheyenne Cen 12:46.42 12:59.11 2
8 Yager, Madison So Cheyenne Cen 13:41.22 1
9 Willyerd, Jessica Fr Cheyenne Cen 14:16.89
10 Wiley, Hannah So Sheridan Hig 14:25.87 14:25.42
11 Custis, Jennifer Jr Sheridan Hig 13:47.77 15:02.65

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pfoor, Heidi Jr Cheyenne Cen 14.99 14.95Q 1
2 Legerski, Madison Sr Laramie High 15.05 15.13Q 2
3 Geer, Jessie Fr CAM 16.17 16.24q 2
4 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr CAM 16.39 16.52q 2
5 Sifuma, Ruth Fr CAM 16.18 16.84q 1
6 Fisher, Makaella Jr Laramie High 16.86 16.87q 1
7 Howard, Katie Sr CAM 16.24 16.99q 1
8 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan Hig 17.22 17.17q 1
9 Stewart, Cali So Cheyenne Sou 16.30 17.20 2
10 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan Hig 17.53 18.04 2
11 Walton, Kelsey Fr Sheridan Hig 18.16 18.13 2
12 Fritz, Anya So Sheridan Hig 18.78 18.20 2
13 Ream, Libby Jr Cheyenne Cen 19.02 18.93 2
14 Aldana, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 18.47 19.73 1
15 Gabriel, Lily Jr Laramie High 18.75 22.12 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Legerski, Madison Sr Laramie High 15.13 14.92 10
2 Pfoor, Heidi Jr Cheyenne Cen 14.95 14.94 8
3 Howard, Katie Sr CAM 16.99 16.88 6
4 Sifuma, Ruth Fr CAM 16.84 16.94 5
5 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr CAM 16.52 17.09 4
6 Geer, Jessie Fr CAM 16.24 17.35 3
7 Fisher, Makaella Jr Laramie High 16.87 17.54 2
8 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan Hig 17.17 17.70 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pfoor, Heidi Jr Cheyenne Cen 46.77 45.70Q 2
2 Legerski, Madison Sr Laramie High 45.59 47.02Q 1
3 Dodds, Ashley Jr Laramie High 48.08 48.32q 2
4 Gorman, Erin Sr CAM 48.09 48.92q 1
5 Fisher, Makaella Jr Laramie High 50.17 49.42q 2
6 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr CAM 50.94 50.51q 1
7 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan Hig 51.43 50.79q 1
8 Geer, Jessie Fr CAM 49.86 50.80q 2
9 Seamans, Julia Jr CAM 49.07 52.15 1
10 Olsen, Marissa Fr Cheyenne Cen 54.34 55.06 2
11 Aldana, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 55.01 55.77 1
12 House, Reva So Cheyenne Eas 58.88 56.62 2
13 Bishop, Jenna Fr Cheyenne Eas 57.81 59.92 2
14 Klahn, Kaitlyn Fr Cheyenne Eas 55.53 1:01.93 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Legerski, Madison Sr Laramie High 47.02 45.54 10
2 Pfoor, Heidi Jr Cheyenne Cen 45.70 47.38 8
3 Gorman, Erin Sr CAM 48.92 48.42 6
4 Dodds, Ashley Jr Laramie High 48.32 48.96 5
5 Fisher, Makaella Jr Laramie High 49.42 50.03 4
6 Moerkerke, Abbi Fr CAM 50.51 50.41 3
7 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan Hig 50.79 51.13 2
8 Geer, Jessie Fr CAM 50.80 51.17 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cheyenne Central HS 49.69 49.71 10
1) Merryman, Mercedes Jr 2) Pemble, Jasmine Sr
3) Harris, Melina Jr 4) Williamson, Allee Fr
2 Campbell County 50.23 50.56 8
1) Geer, Jessie Fr 2) Erb, Randee Sr
3) Sturtz, Chandra Jr 4) Pzinski, Makayla So
3 Sheridan High School 50.82 50.69 6
1) Grammens, Kristin Sr 2) Edeen, Gabby So
3) Grant, Mariah So 4) Richards, Crystal Jr
4 Laramie High School 51.20 52.41 5
1) Dodds, Ashley Jr 2) Clark, Mary So
3) Fisher, Makaella Jr 4) Farnham, Phoenix So
5 Cheyenne East High 57.44 56.75 4
1) Garland, Jordan Fr 2) Johnson, Kayla Sr
3) Klahn, Kaitlyn Fr 4) Horton-Bates, Kora So
-- Cheyenne South High School 50.05 DQ
1) Smith, Shermane So 2) Stewart, Cali So
3) Codr, Amber So 4) Dicks, Jasmine Jr

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 4:05.00 4:02.86 10
1) Meade, Cassidy Sr 2) Legerski, Madison Sr
3) Dodds, Ashley Jr 4) Farnham, Phoenix So
2 Cheyenne South High School 5:00.10 4:09.61 8
1) Reece, Naomi Fr 2) Dickinson, Stephanie Sr
3) Dicks, Jasmine Jr 4) Noble, Dani So
3 Sheridan High School 4:17.63 4:10.43 6
1) Sweeney, Janika Fr 2) Jensik, Erin Sr
3) Edeen, Gabby So 4) Sherman, Zoe Jr
4 Campbell County 4:13.80 4:11.54 5
1) Sharp, Sarah Sr 2) McClure, Sydney So
3) Sather, Maddy Fr 4) Urbatsch, Haley Fr
5 Cheyenne Central HS 4:13.79 4
1) Seely, Sophie So 2) Harris, Melina Jr
3) Pfoor, Heidi Jr 4) Williamson, Allee Fr
6 Cheyenne East High 4:42.29 4:25.98 3
1) Fredrick, Abbie Fr 2) Reiner, Anna Sr
3) Garland, Jordan Fr 4) Klahn, Kaitlyn Fr

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laramie High School 9:59.89 9:52.06 10
1) Meade, Cassidy Sr 2) DeWolf, Ella So
3) Philippi, Ariel Jr 4) Saylor, Andie Jr
2 Sheridan High School 10:09.02 9:58.86 8
1) Sweeney, Janika Fr 2) Sweeney, Ellie Fr
3) Jensik, Erin Sr 4) Sherman, Zoe Jr
3 Campbell County 10:05.34 10:02.64 6
1) Simmons, Tabitha Fr 2) Sharp, Sarah Sr
3) Urbatsch, Haley Fr 4) Jeffries, Jessi Jr
4 Cheyenne East High 10:37.00 10:34.91 5
1) Bishop, Jenna Fr 2) Fredrick, Abbie Fr
3) Reiner, Anna Sr 4) House, Reva So
5 Cheyenne Central HS 10:54.10 4
1) England, Casey Jr 2) Yager, Madison So
3) Goodrich, Katheryn Fr 4) Seely, Sophie So

Girls High Jump 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Legerski, Madison Sr Laramie High 5-03.00 5-03.00 10
2 Stewart, Cali So Cheyenne Sou 5-00.00 5-01.00 8
3 Stellern, Sasha So Cheyenne Cen 5-00.00 5-01.00 6
4 Massman, Makenna Fr CAM 4-11.00 4-11.00 4.50
4 McCann, Olivia Fr CAM 4-11.00 4-11.00 4.50
6 McClure, Sydney So CAM 4-09.00 4-09.00 3
7 Gabriel, Lily Jr Laramie High 4-07.00 4-09.00 2
8 Jensik, Erin Sr Sheridan Hig 4-11.00 4-09.00 1
9 Dickinson, Stephanie Sr Cheyenne Sou 4-07.00
10 McMinn, Madison Jr Cheyenne Cen 4-06.00 4-07.00
11 Walton, Kelsey Fr Sheridan Hig 4-07.00 4-05.00
11 Cattles, Amanda Fr Laramie High 4-09.00 4-05.00
13 Olsen, Marissa Fr Cheyenne Cen 4-06.00 4-05.00
-- Wood, Kendra Fr Cheyenne Sou 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Guernsey, Alissa Jr CAM 4-05.00 FAIL
-- Codr, Amber So Cheyenne Sou 4-08.00 FAIL

Girls Pole Vault 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Merchen, Amy Sr CAM 11-03.00 10-05.00 10
2 Yurek, Logan Sr Cheyenne Eas 10-05.00 10-05.00 8
3 Wagner, Stefanie Sr CAM 10-00.00 9-05.00 6
4 Johnson, Kayla Sr Cheyenne Eas 9-06.00 8-11.00 4.50
4 Erickson, Sam So Cheyenne Cen 9-00.00 8-11.00 4.50
6 Sturtz, Chandra Jr CAM 9-11.00 8-11.00 3
7 Hegy, Marissa So Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-05.00 2
8 Hardsocg, Jordan Jr Cheyenne Cen 9-06.00 8-05.00 1
9 Prill, Stephanie Sr Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 8-05.00
9 Carlson, Calle Fr Cheyenne Eas 8-06.00 8-05.00
11 Zigray, Megan So CAM 8-00.00 7-11.00
12 Peterson, Rachel Sr Laramie High 8-06.00 7-11.00
13 Clark, Mary So Laramie High 7-00.00 7-05.00
-- Raybuck, Tara So Cheyenne Sou 7-11.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howard, Katie Sr CAM 16-07.00 16-09.50 10
2 Alexander, Danielle Sr Cheyenne Cen 16-07.50 16-07.00 8
3 Hardsocg, Jordan Jr Cheyenne Cen 16-02.50 16-06.50 6
4 Richards, Crystal Jr Sheridan Hig 15-11.50 16-02.00 5
5 Sturtz, Chandra Jr CAM 16-06.50 16-02.00 4
6 Geer, Jessie Fr CAM 16-09.00 15-09.00 3
7 Pemble, Jasmine Sr Cheyenne Cen 16-06.00 15-08.50 2
8 Adsit, Bre Jr CAM 15-09.00 15-04.00 1
9 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan Hig 15-03.00 15-00.50
10 Smith, Shermane So Cheyenne Sou 15-06.00 14-06.50
11 Cattles, Amanda Fr Laramie High 14-01.00 13-06.50
12 Culver, Megan Fr Sheridan Hig 14-01.00 13-04.00
13 Grant, Mariah So Sheridan Hig 16-01.50 11-02.00

Girls Triple Jump 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pfoor, Heidi Jr Cheyenne Cen 34-11.00 35-10.75 10
2 Shackelford, Jandey Jr CAM 34-08.50 34-09.75 8
3 Smith, Shermane So Cheyenne Sou 35-07.00 33-08.50 6
4 Codr, Amber So Cheyenne Sou 32-01.50 33-02.50 5
5 Russell, Shyann Fr CAM 33-01.75 33-00.50 4
6 MacMillan, Taylor Jr Cheyenne Cen 32-05.00 32-11.00 3
7 Stedillie, Addison Jr Sheridan Hig 31-09.50 32-05.50 2
8 Sifuma, Ruth Fr CAM 32-07.25 32-02.50 1
9 Jernigan, Page Sr Cheyenne Cen 31-01.75
10 Campbell, Katie Fr Sheridan Hig 29-08.25 30-04.50
11 Taylor, Alexis So Cheyenne Sou 30-07.50 29-08.00
12 Fritz, Anya So Sheridan Hig 29-11.75 29-07.00
13 Adsit, Bre Jr CAM 29-11.50 29-04.00
14 Bishop, Jenna Fr Cheyenne Eas 30-04.00 28-03.25
15 Cattles, Amanda Fr Laramie High 30-01.00 28-02.25
-- Horton-Bates, Kora So Cheyenne Eas 31-08.25 FOUL

Girls Shot Put 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Noble, Dani So Cheyenne Sou 37-01.25 36-10.50 10
2 Christensen, Shayla Jr Sheridan Hig 37-00.50 36-06.75 8
3 Maller, Elizabeth So CAM 39-00.00 35-11.75 6
4 Hallcroft, Lauren Fr CAM 36-08.50 35-11.25 5
5 Hill, Sara Sr Cheyenne Sou 31-04.50 33-10.00 4
6 Smith, Shermane So Cheyenne Sou 34-06.50 33-03.00 3
7 Stellern, Sasha So Cheyenne Cen 30-00.00 32-01.75 2
8 Geary, Alison Jr Sheridan Hig 34-04.50 32-00.75 1
9 Nunley, Miranda Jr Laramie High 31-04.00 30-06.50
10 Frazee, Heide So CAM 28-03.00 28-09.50
11 Trujillo, Holly So Sheridan Hig 27-11.25 28-04.25
12 Pooler, Brittany So Laramie High 26-05.25 26-11.75
13 Patterson, Audrey Fr Cheyenne Sou 24-03.00 21-07.25

Girls Discus Throw 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stellern, Lindi Sr Cheyenne Cen 103-00 119-07 10
2 Christensen, Shayla Jr Sheridan Hig 109-00 112-06 8
3 Maller, Elizabeth So CAM 97-10 112-05 6
4 Geary, Alison Jr Sheridan Hig 101-11 103-00 5
5 Noble, Dani So Cheyenne Sou 112-05 102-11 4
6 Hallcroft, Lauren Fr CAM 99-08 101-11 3
7 Stellern, Sasha So Cheyenne Cen 90-00 92-11 2
8 Nunley, Miranda Jr Laramie High 91-05.50 87-09 1
9 Patterson, Audrey Fr Cheyenne Sou 71-10 86-07
10 Sami, Afton Fr Sheridan Hig 87-01.50 74-11
11 Frazee, Heide So CAM 89-09 74-07
12 Trujillo, Holly So Sheridan Hig 76-08 70-09
13 Pooler, Brittany So Laramie High 89-09 68-09
14 Marcus, Janae So Cheyenne Cen 80-04 58-04
-- Hill, Sara Sr Cheyenne Sou 101-08 FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 11.71 11.46Q 3
2 Penning, Story Jr Hulett Red D 11.60 11.53Q 1
3 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest Scho 11.70 11.61Q 2
4 Hill, Chastin So Lingle-Ft. L 12.17 11.73q 1
5 Bears, Wyatt Jr Hulett Red D 11.96 11.78q 2
6 McNiel, Andre So Nsi Academy 12.81 11.87q 3
7 Moore, Tim Jr Guernsey Hig 12.58 12.23q 3
8 Orr, Justin Sr Guernsey Hig 12.15 12.27q 1
9 Koch, Markus Sr Kaycee High 12.56 12.69 2
10 Smith, Derrick Fr Nsi Academy 12.87 2
11 Wilson, Kellen Sr Hulett Red D 13.11 13.27 2
12 Ackerman, Randy So Nsi Academy 13.64 13.49 1
13 May, Skyler Fr Rock River H 13.56 13.86 1
14 Turk, Gus Sr Kaycee High 14.12 14.14 3
15 Broyles, Scott Fr Rock River H 13.82 14.25 2
16 Byrne, Alex Sr Nsi Academy 14.78 14.69 3
-- Rouse, Taylor Fr Kaycee High 11.77 FS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Penning, Story Jr Hulett Red D 11.53 11.46 10
2 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 11.46 11.48 8
3 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest Scho 11.61 11.78 6
4 Bears, Wyatt Jr Hulett Red D 11.78 11.83 5
5 Hill, Chastin So Lingle-Ft. L 11.73 11.86 4
6 McNiel, Andre So Nsi Academy 11.87 12.13 3
7 Orr, Justin Sr Guernsey Hig 12.27 12.38 2
8 Moore, Tim Jr Guernsey Hig 12.23 12.41 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Penning, Story Jr Hulett Red D 23.50 23.55Q 2
2 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 23.48 23.85Q 1
3 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest Scho 23.98 24.09Q 3
4 Hill, Chastin So Lingle-Ft. L 24.44 23.96q 2
5 Moffett, Clay Jr Kaycee High 24.74 24.24q 1
6 Bears, Wyatt Jr Hulett Red D 24.22 24.27q 3
7 Quynn, Austin So Guernsey Hig 24.87 24.55q 2
7 Bye, Hunter So Guernsey Hig 24.92 24.55q 3
9 Collins, Dylan So Arvada/Clear 24.46 24.88 1
10 Peterson, Colten So Lingle-Ft. L 25.95 25.08 2
11 McNiel, Andre So Nsi Academy 26.49 25.58 2
12 Orr, Justin Sr Guernsey Hig 26.06 25.69 1
13 Palmer, Clinton Fr Nsi Academy 25.49 25.90 3
14 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest Scho 26.11 26.11 1
15 Gibbs, Zac So Arvada/Clear 26.58 26.55 3
16 Smith, Derrick Fr Nsi Academy 26.76 2
17 Ruvolo, Dustin Fr Hulett Red D 28.82 27.75 1
18 Leeper, Dakota Sr Nsi Academy 28.77 28.16 3
19 Cain, Paris Jr Arvada/Clear 28.81 28.85 2
20 Gallegos, Jackson So Rock River H 31.17 29.35 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 23.85 23.28 10
2 Penning, Story Jr Hulett Red D 23.55 23.51 8
3 Hill, Chastin So Lingle-Ft. L 23.96 23.96 6
4 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest Scho 24.09 24.22 5
5 Bears, Wyatt Jr Hulett Red D 24.27 24.30 4
6 Bye, Hunter So Guernsey Hig 24.55 24.62 3
7 Moffett, Clay Jr Kaycee High 24.24 24.79 2
8 Quynn, Austin So Guernsey Hig 24.55 25.17 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 54.30 55.54Q 1
2 Hollister, Treasure So Guernsey Hig 54.98 55.64Q 2
3 Cornett, Curtis Fr Hulett Red D 56.00 56.07q 2
4 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest Scho 56.30 56.17q 1
5 Bears, Wyatt Jr Hulett Red D 56.83 56.72q 2
6 Quynn, Austin So Guernsey Hig 56.09 56.74q 1
7 Peterson, Colten So Lingle-Ft. L 58.70 57.31q 1
8 McPeters, Rourke Fr Upton HS 57.49 57.46q 2
9 Gibbs, Zac So Arvada/Clear 1:01.03 1:02.83 1
10 Gonzales, Jesus So Nsi Academy 1:09.24 1:04.62 1
11 Ackerman, Randy So Nsi Academy 1:09.24 1:04.94 2
12 Broyles, Scott Fr Rock River H 1:05.74 1:06.48 2
13 Leeper, Dakota Sr Nsi Academy 1:06.19 1:08.66 2
14 Sanchez, Ryne Fr Rock River H 1:07.33 1:08.83 1
15 Vaughn, Cody Fr Lingle-Ft. L 1:09.75 1
16 Byrne, Alex Sr Nsi Academy 1:12.99 1:12.01 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 55.54 53.66 10
2 Hollister, Treasure So Guernsey Hig 55.64 54.69 8
3 Cornett, Curtis Fr Hulett Red D 56.07 56.43 6
4 Bears, Wyatt Jr Hulett Red D 56.72 56.48 5
5 Quynn, Austin So Guernsey Hig 56.74 56.82 4
6 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest Scho 56.17 56.94 3
7 Peterson, Colten So Lingle-Ft. L 57.31 57.28 2
8 McPeters, Rourke Fr Upton HS 57.46 58.38 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson, Hank Sr Lingle-Ft. L 2:05.99 2:06.37 2 10
2 Walford, Morgan Sr Lingle-Ft. L 2:06.90 2:08.87 2 8
3 Brost, Judd Sr Upton HS 2:10.04 2:10.15 2 6
4 Hunt, Preston Sr Lingle-Ft. L 2:12.63 2:12.99 2 5
5 Lay, Brody Jr Lingle-Ft. L 2:11.77 2:15.09 2 4
6 Sturdivant, Wes Jr Guernsey Hig 2:18.00 2:15.97 2 3
7 Hollister, Meredith Jr Guernsey Hig 2:20.00 2:19.09 2 2
8 Burch, Trevor Fr Hulett Red D 2:22.00 2:20.72 2 1
9 Moore, Tim Jr Guernsey Hig 2:25.00 2:20.86 2
10 Cornett, Curtis Fr Hulett Red D 2:20.00 2:21.62 2
11 Bircher, Levi So Arvada/Clear 2:22.00 2:22.98 2
12 Gray, Sean Sr Hulett Red D 2:21.23 2:24.32 2
13 May, Skyler Fr Rock River H 2:34.40 2:25.59 1
14 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest Scho 2:37.00 2:26.51 1
15 Foos, Forest Fr Guernsey Hig 2:32.00 2:27.87 1
16 Bellymule, Jerome Fr Nsi Academy 2:32.07 2:28.68 1
17 Gonzales, Jesus So Nsi Academy 2:35.41 2:28.94 1
18 Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest Scho 2:35.76 2:28.96 1
19 Clark, Mitch Sr Hulett Red D 2:35.00 2:31.75 1
20 Whitedirt, Danny So Nsi Academy 2:32.01 2:36.20 1
21 Scheerschmidt, Charles Sr Rock River H 2:39.48 2:38.13 1
22 Schmidt, Jordan So Midwest Scho 3:03.00 3:10.00 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walford, Morgan Sr Lingle-Ft. L 4:45.70 4:52.46 10
2 Jackson, Hank Sr Lingle-Ft. L 4:51.34 4:52.49 8
3 Brost, Judd Sr Upton HS 5:09.75 4:59.32 6
4 Sturdivant, Wes Jr Guernsey Hig 4:57.70 5:01.21 5
5 Lay, Brody Jr Lingle-Ft. L 5:08.00 5:11.14 4
6 Hollister, Meredith Jr Guernsey Hig 5:08.00 5:13.01 3
7 Burch, Trevor Fr Hulett Red D 5:20.00 5:13.07 2
8 Bellymule, Jerome Fr Nsi Academy 5:53.00 5:29.57 1
9 Moore, Tim Jr Guernsey Hig 5:40.00 5:34.87
10 Koch, Dean Jr Kaycee High 5:50.52
11 Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest Scho 5:59.43 5:54.51
12 Gilchriest, Colton Fr Lingle-Ft. L 6:12.27 6:04.64
13 Gonzales, Jesus So Nsi Academy 6:17.48
14 Whitedirt, Danny So Nsi Academy 5:56.94 6:42.51

Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Hank Sr Lingle-Ft. L 10:32.85 10:45.45 10
2 Sturdivant, Wes Jr Guernsey Hig 11:17.95 10:47.66 8
3 Walford, Morgan Sr Lingle-Ft. L 11:04.72 11:11.15 6
4 Brost, Judd Sr Upton HS 11:00.00 11:14.02 5
5 Gray, Sean Sr Hulett Red D 12:09.00 12:14.53 4
6 Lay, Brock Fr Lingle-Ft. L 12:24.68 12:28.73 3
7 Brickley, Louden So Upton HS 12:59.15 12:35.57 2
8 Materi, Bryton Jr Upton HS 12:00.00 12:56.47 1
9 Hamilton, Jacob Fr Kaycee High 14:19.68
10 Whitedirt, Danny So Nsi Academy 14:31.08
11 Walford, Wyatt Fr Lingle-Ft. L 15:13.87

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garhart, Caleb Sr Upton HS 16.60 17.20Q 1
2 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest Scho 16.90 17.31Q 2
3 Kremers, Garrett Sr Kaycee High 17.62 17.69q 2
4 Materi, Jett So Upton HS 18.73 18.59q 1
5 Hill, Anthony Sr Lingle-Ft. L 23.07 20.91q 1
6 Clark, Mitch Sr Hulett Red D 19.46 20.97q 1
7 Burr, Wyatt Jr Upton HS 21.89 21.37q 2
8 McMillan, Andrew Fr Upton HS 21.78 21.68q 2
9 Elm, Noah So Kaycee High 27.12 22.37 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Garhart, Caleb Sr Upton HS 17.20 16.74 10
2 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest Scho 17.31 16.79 8
3 Materi, Jett So Upton HS 18.59 18.85 6
4 Kremers, Garrett Sr Kaycee High 17.69 19.00 5
5 Hill, Anthony Sr Lingle-Ft. L 20.91 19.62 4
6 Clark, Mitch Sr Hulett Red D 20.97 20.58 3
7 Burr, Wyatt Jr Upton HS 21.37 21.28 2
8 McMillan, Andrew Fr Upton HS 21.68 22.26 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kremers, Garrett Sr Kaycee High 44.80 45.51Q 2
2 Hunt, Preston Sr Lingle-Ft. L 44.50 45.68Q 1
3 Collins, Dylan So Arvada/Clear 46.87 46.66q 2
4 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest Scho 47.52 47.45q 1
5 Elm, Noah So Kaycee High 52.52 49.27q 2
6 Barker, Cade Sr Nsi Academy 49.49q 2
7 Clark, Mitch Sr Hulett Red D 49.24 50.35q 1
8 Pierce, Mark Jr Nsi Academy 52.30q 1
9 Leeper, Dakota Sr Nsi Academy 54.11 52.78 2
10 Hill, Anthony Sr Lingle-Ft. L 54.52 1
11 McMillan, Andrew Fr Upton HS 59.95 56.83 1
12 Bellymule, Jerome Fr Nsi Academy 57.08 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hunt, Preston Sr Lingle-Ft. L 45.68 44.07 10
2 Kremers, Garrett Sr Kaycee High 45.51 45.85 8
3 Barker, Cade Sr Nsi Academy 49.49 45.95 6
4 Collins, Dylan So Arvada/Clear 46.66 47.02 5
5 Clark, Mitch Sr Hulett Red D 50.35 49.14 4
6 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest Scho 47.45 49.34 3
7 Elm, Noah So Kaycee High 49.27 49.56 2
8 Pierce, Mark Jr Nsi Academy 52.30 52.18 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 46.89 47.55 10
1) Jackson, Joe Jr 2) Engelbrecht, David Sr
3) Peterson, Colten So 4) Hill, Chastin So
2 Upton HS 48.71 47.83 8
1) Materi, Jett So 2) Butts, Davis So
3) Garhart, Caleb Sr 4) McPeters, Rourke Fr
3 Kaycee High School 48.21 47.97 6
1) Fauber, Hayden Fr 2) Moffett, Clay Jr
3) Koch, Markus Sr 4) Rouse, Taylor Fr
4 Nsi Academy 50.34 48.32 5
1) Palmer, Clinton Fr 2) McNiel, Andre So
3) Smith, Derrick Fr 4) Barker, Cade Sr
5 Hulett Red Devils Track 51.46 51.37 4
1) Wilson, Kellen Sr 2) Ruvolo, Dustin Fr
3) Stevens, Keaton Jr 4) Jolley, Reece Fr
6 Arvada/Clearmont High School 51.05 51.82 3
1) Gibbs, Zac So 2) Cain, Paris Jr
3) Bircher, Levi So 4) Collins, Dylan So
7 Guernsey High School 48.23 52.85 2
1) Bye, Hunter So 2) Orr, Justin Sr
3) Quynn, Austin So 4) Hollister, Treasure So
8 Rock River High School 55.31 56.57 1
1) Scheerschmidt, Charles Sr 2) Gallegos, Jackson So
3) Sanchez, Ryne Fr 4) May, Skyler Fr

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 3:49.67 3:43.47 10
1) Jackson, Joe Jr 2) Hunt, Preston Sr
3) Engelbrecht, David Sr 4) Lay, Brody Jr
2 Guernsey High School 3:48.56 3:44.87 8
1) Bye, Hunter So 2) Hollister, Treasure So
3) Hollister, Meredith Jr 4) Quynn, Austin So
3 Upton HS 4:05.06 3:51.57 6
1) Materi, Jett So 2) Butts, Davis So
3) McPeters, Rourke Fr 4) Brickley, Louden So
4 Hulett Red Devils Track 4:02.73 3:53.65 5
1) Burch, Trevor Fr 2) Jolley, Reece Fr
3) Cornett, Curtis Fr 4) Bears, Wyatt Jr
5 Kaycee High School 4:01.12 3:59.23 4
1) Koch, Dean Jr 2) Moffett, Tal So
3) Fauber, Hayden Fr 4) Moffett, Clay Jr
6 Nsi Academy 3:59.90 3
1) Barker, Cade Sr 2) McNiel, Andre So
3) Palmer, Clinton Fr 4) Smith, Derrick Fr

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 8:31.90 8:35.39 10
1) Hunt, Preston Sr 2) Lay, Brody Jr
3) Walford, Morgan Sr 4) Jackson, Hank Sr
2 Guernsey High School 9:36.19 9:28.97 8
1) Hollister, Meredith Jr 2) Moore, Tim Jr
3) Sturdivant, Wes Jr 4) Foos, Forest Fr
3 Hulett Red Devils Track 9:37.00 9:37.01 6
1) Burch, Trevor Fr 2) Clark, Mitch Sr
3) Jolley, Reece Fr 4) Cornett, Curtis Fr
4 Upton HS 9:46.51 9:47.06 5
1) Brost, Judd Sr 2) Brickley, Louden So
3) McPeters, Rourke Fr 4) McMillan, Andrew Fr
5 Nsi Academy 10:10.00 10:06.20 4
1) Bellymule, Jerome Fr 2) Palmer, Clinton Fr
3) Gonzales, Jesus So 4) Whitedirt, Danny So
6 Kaycee High School 10:38.88 10:30.50 3
1) Elm, Noah So 2) Hamilton, Jacob Fr
3) Koch, Dean Jr 4) Moffett, Tal So
7 Rock River High School 11:38.79 11:01.03 2
1) Broyles, Scott Fr 2) Gallegos, Jackson So
3) Sanchez, Ryne Fr 4) Scheerschmidt, Charles Sr

Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garhart, Caleb Sr Upton HS 5-10.00 6-00.00 10
2 Kremers, Garrett Sr Kaycee High 5-11.00 5-08.00 8
3 Barker, Cade Sr Nsi Academy 5-02.00 5-08.00 6
4 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest Scho 5-10.00 5-08.00 5
5 Elm, Noah So Kaycee High 5-04.00 5-06.00 4
6 Fauber, Hayden Fr Kaycee High 5-06.00 5-04.00 2.50
6 Engelbrecht, David Sr Lingle-Ft. L 5-08.00 5-04.00 2.50
8 Stevens, Keaton Jr Hulett Red D 5-06.00 5-04.00 1
9 Pierce, Mark Jr Nsi Academy 5-02.00 5-02.00
10 Ackerman, Randy So Nsi Academy 5-02.00 5-00.00
-- Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest Scho 5-04.00 FAIL
-- Peterson, Colten So Lingle-Ft. L 5-06.00 FAIL

Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Duncan, Ian Jr Lingle-Ft. L 12-02.00 12-06.00 10
2 Engelbrecht, David Sr Lingle-Ft. L 12-02.00 12-00.00 8
3 Materi, Jett So Upton HS 11-06.00 11-00.00 5.50
3 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest Scho 11-10.00 11-00.00 5.50
5 Garhart, Caleb Sr Upton HS 10-00.00 10-06.00 4
6 Moffett, Clay Jr Kaycee High 10-03.00 10-00.00 3
7 Moffett, Tal So Kaycee High 9-06.00 10-00.00 2
8 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest Scho 9-00.00 9-00.00 1
9 Rodabaugh, Landon Jr Midwest Scho 9-00.00 8-00.00
10 Koch, Dean Jr Kaycee High 7-06.00 7-06.00
-- McMillan, Andrew Fr Upton HS 7-00.00 FAIL

Boys Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Penning, Story Jr Hulett Red D 20-10.50 20-06.75 10
2 Jackson, Joe Jr Lingle-Ft. L 21-01.00 20-00.00 8
3 Bye, Hunter So Guernsey Hig 19-10.00 19-05.00 6
4 Ray, Cameron Jr Midwest Scho 19-03.50 19-01.25 5
5 Guseman, Kiya Fr Midwest Scho 18-05.00 18-06.00 4
6 Even, Tucker Jr Midwest Scho 19-10.00 18-03.50 3
7 Stevens, Keaton Jr Hulett Red D 16-09.00 18-01.75 2
8 Fauber, Hayden Fr Kaycee High 18-02.00 17-06.00 1
9 Collins, Dylan So Arvada/Clear 17-03.50 16-10.50
10 Barnes, Austin Jr Lingle-Ft. L 16-09.00 16-07.00
11 Anderson, Zachary Jr Lingle-Ft. L 16-06.00 16-05.00
12 Jolley, Reece Fr Hulett Red D 16-07.00 16-00.00
13 Gibbs, Zac So Arvada/Clear 14-02.75
14 Gallegos, Jackson So Rock River H 13-02.00 13-11.75
15 May, Skyler Fr Rock River H 15-04.00 13-09.00

Boys Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Joe Jr Lingle-Ft. L 42-03.00 42-07.50 10
2 Penning, Story Jr Hulett Red D 39-03.00 41-10.00 8
3 Hollister, Treasure So Guernsey Hig 39-02.00 39-09.00 6
4 Kremers, Garrett Sr Kaycee High 37-01.00 38-05.50 5
5 Anderson, Zachary Jr Lingle-Ft. L 35-09.00 36-08.00 4
6 Stevens, Keaton Jr Hulett Red D 27-10.00 36-04.00 3
7 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest Scho 34-00.00 33-05.75 2
8 Butts, Davis So Upton HS 33-01.00 32-08.50 1
9 Bircher, Levi So Arvada/Clear 32-01.25
10 Sanchez, Ryne Fr Rock River H 29-07.75 28-06.00

Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenwald, Barry So Lingle-Ft. L 45-05.00 43-11.00 10
2 Rouse, Taylor Fr Kaycee High 43-05.00 41-04.75 8
3 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest Scho 38-08.25 40-05.75 6
4 Layton, Bailey So Glendo High 36-00.00 38-03.50 5
5 Burr, Wyatt Jr Upton HS 35-01.50 36-06.25 4
6 Turk, Gus Sr Kaycee High 35-08.00 35-03.75 3
7 Koch, Markus Sr Kaycee High 35-11.00 35-00.75 2
8 Martinez, Jonathan Fr Guernsey Hig 33-11.00 34-09.00 1
9 Wilson, Kellen Sr Hulett Red D 32-08.00 34-01.00
10 Pierce, Colton So Upton HS 33-10.00 33-11.00
11 Black, Jade Jr Nsi Academy 33-06.00 33-10.50
12 Carr, Isaac Jr Guernsey Hig 34-01.00 33-07.50
13 Volhart, Jade So Nsi Academy 30-06.00 31-01.50
14 Barnes, Austin Jr Lingle-Ft. L 34-04.00 30-10.50
15 Henry, Kc Fr Lingle-Ft. L 30-11.00 30-07.75
16 Carrico, Tanner Sr Nsi Academy 29-00.50 30-07.50
17 Cain, Paris Jr Arvada/Clear 30-05.00 30-02.50
18 Ruvolo, Dustin Fr Hulett Red D 26-00.00 28-08.75
19 Schmidt, Jordan So Midwest Scho 29-07.75 27-10.00
20 Bell, Dawson Fr Arvada/Clear 27-00.00 27-08.00
21 Foos, Forest Fr Guernsey Hig 27-09.00 27-06.50
22 Troll, Tristan Fr Arvada/Clear 23-09.00 25-04.00
23 Broyles, Scott Fr Rock River H 27-07.00 25-03.00
-- Bonness, Dylan Jr Lingle-Ft. L 42-04.00 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burr, Wyatt Jr Upton HS 118-03 136-10 10
2 Greenwald, Barry So Lingle-Ft. L 135-11 135-09 8
3 Lindsay, Josh Jr Midwest Scho 121-02 124-08 6
4 Rouse, Taylor Fr Kaycee High 124-03 123-04 5
5 Layton, Bailey So Glendo High 112-00 114-08 4
6 Black, Jade Jr Nsi Academy 96-09 111-00 3
7 Hill, Anthony Sr Lingle-Ft. L 109-00 108-08 2
8 Pierce, Colton So Upton HS 93-09 104-11 1
9 Barnes, Austin Jr Lingle-Ft. L 97-06 103-02
10 Bircher, Levi So Arvada/Clear 106-04 101-08
11 Wilson, Kellen Sr Hulett Red D 111-03 101-01
12 Carr, Isaac Jr Guernsey Hig 101-00 99-02
13 Butts, Davis So Upton HS 89-00 96-09
14 Carrico, Tanner Sr Nsi Academy 83-10 92-02
15 Schmidt, Jordan So Midwest Scho 84-10 87-10
16 Koch, Markus Sr Kaycee High 95-02 87-09
17 Ruvolo, Dustin Fr Hulett Red D 70-00 85-09
18 Volhart, Jade So Nsi Academy 87-03 83-10
19 Martinez, Jonathan Fr Guernsey Hig 83-01 81-11
20 Turk, Gus Sr Kaycee High 87-11 78-11
21 Scheerschmidt, Charles Sr Rock River H 79-07 78-05
22 Henry, Kc Fr Lingle-Ft. L 93-06 74-09
23 Foos, Forest Fr Guernsey Hig 83-04 74-08
24 Cain, Paris Jr Arvada/Clear 68-04 67-11
25 Bell, Dawson Fr Arvada/Clear 77-00 67-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mayer, Christian So Big Horn 11.24 11.30Q 1
2 Magana, Daniel Jr Wright High 11.65 11.63Q 2
2 Wright, Colton Sr Burns 11.97 11.63Q 4
4 Salas, Ronnie So Wright High 12.24 11.87Q 3
5 Heward, Mikky Jr Burns 12.00 11.88q 2
6 Eisenbarth, Zach Sr Southeast H. 12.14 11.93q 1
7 Mason, Hunter So Saratoga 12.21 11.98q 3
7 Clark, Dakota Jr Lusk HS 12.22 11.98q 4
9 Ringley, Charlie Fr Big Horn 12.23 12.15 4
10 Stinson, Tate Jr Saratoga 12.25 12.17 2
11 Penfield, Grady Sr Lusk HS 12.47 12.21 1
12 Naranjo, Landon Sr Pine Bluffs 11.89 12.22 3
13 Bush, Trent Sr Sundance Hig 12.21 12.30 2
14 O' Dell, Will Sr Big Horn 12.13 12.36 1
15 Cole, Brawk Fr Lusk HS 12.68 12.37 2
16 Yellowtail, Matt Jr Tongue River 12.00 12.63 3
17 McMurray, Stettson So Wright High 12.76 12.73 4
18 Anderson, Wyatt Jr Wright High 12.90 12.77 4
19 Alps, Cody Fr Southeast H. 13.17 12.80 2
20 Jeffres, Kyle Fr Pine Bluffs 13.16 12.98 3
21 Iberlin, Christian So Big Horn 13.55 13.26 2
22 Swank, Sterling So Southeast H. 13.50 13.67 1
23 Hunter, John Fr Southeast H. 14.40 13.98 3
24 Perkins, Cody So Tongue River 14.55 14.25 4
25 Inghram, Cole Fr Sundance Hig 13.50 14.53 1
-- Fourman, Jake Sr Saratoga 11.94 FS 4
-- Lamar, Logan Fr Lusk HS 12.70 FS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mayer, Christian So Big Horn 11.30 11.55 10
2 Wright, Colton Sr Burns 11.63 11.82 8
3 Magana, Daniel Jr Wright High 11.63 11.94 6
4 Heward, Mikky Jr Burns 11.88 12.20 5
5 Eisenbarth, Zach Sr Southeast H. 11.93 12.23 4
6 Mason, Hunter So Saratoga 11.98 12.34 3
7 Clark, Dakota Jr Lusk HS 11.98 12.37 2
8 Salas, Ronnie So Wright High 11.87 12.45 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mayer, Christian So Big Horn 23.70 23.18Q 2
2 Huff, Josiah Sr Tongue River 23.58 23.22Q 1
3 Magana, Daniel Jr Wright High 24.08 23.80Q 4
4 French, Kodi Jr Wright High 23.92 24.12Q 3
5 Dockery, Hunter Jr Lusk HS 24.73 23.85q 4
6 Smith, Travis Sr Lusk HS 24.25 23.89q 2
7 Fourman, Jake Sr Saratoga 24.17 24.02q 4
8 Mason, Hunter So Saratoga 24.28 24.18q 1
9 Heward, Mikky Jr Burns 24.23 24.20 3
10 Eddy, Kolby Jr Lusk HS 24.99 24.32 2
11 Bell, Junior Sr Pine Bluffs 24.75 24.35 4
12 Baker, Ryan Jr Moorcroft HS 24.40 24.43 1
13 Eisenbarth, Zach Sr Southeast H. 25.30 24.63 2
14 Lamar, Logan Fr Lusk HS 26.02 24.95 4
15 Salas, Ronnie So Wright High 24.90 24.97 3
16 Brockman, Cecil So Burns 24.50 25.15 3
17 Stinson, Tate Jr Saratoga 25.27 25.53 1
18 Ringley, Charlie Fr Big Horn 26.04 25.76 3
18 Anderson, Wyatt Jr Wright High 26.11 25.76 1
20 Alps, Cody Fr Southeast H. 26.87 25.91 1
21 Bush, Trent Sr Sundance Hig 25.50 25.95 3
22 Swank, Sterling So Southeast H. 29.95 27.60 4
23 Norton, Robert Fr Big Horn 27.30 28.24 2
24 Walters, Kendall Jr Tongue River 29.00 28.69 3
25 Perkins, Cody So Tongue River 29.00 29.36 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Travis Sr Lusk HS 23.89 23.29 10
2 Mayer, Christian So Big Horn 23.18 23.52 8
3 Dockery, Hunter Jr Lusk HS 23.85 24.00 6
4 Magana, Daniel Jr Wright High 23.80 24.01 5
5 French, Kodi Jr Wright High 24.12 24.58 4
6 Mason, Hunter So Saratoga 24.18 24.70 3
7 Fourman, Jake Sr Saratoga 24.02 24.88 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Falk, Ben Jr Saratoga 52.51 52.49Q 2
2 Gates, Ben Sr Saratoga 52.57 53.15Q 3
3 Berg, Wyatt Jr Burns 53.57 53.88Q 1
4 Dockery, Hunter Jr Lusk HS 52.78 53.47q 3
5 Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr Big Horn 53.24 53.82q 2
6 Lineberry, Luke Sr Saratoga 54.33 54.44q 3
7 Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 54.00 54.98q 1
8 Bell, Junior Sr Pine Bluffs 54.80 55.59q 3
9 Richter, Colton Jr Moorcroft HS 54.30 55.76 2
10 Mathews, Jared Fr Moorcroft HS 55.40 56.29 2
11 Petsch, Riley Jr Burns 57.00 56.68 1
12 VandeBossche, Derick So Lusk HS 58.46 57.94 2
13 Becker, David Fr Southeast H. 58.60 59.11 3
14 Ross, Wyatt So Southeast H. 57.20 59.29 1
15 Haug, Taylor Fr Pine Bluffs 59.94 1:00.39 3
16 Bifano, Bradley Fr Saratoga 1:03.40 1:01.00 2
17 Harris, Tyler Fr Lusk HS 1:04.99 1:02.46 1
18 Harris, Josh Fr Lusk HS 1:03.50 1:02.95 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr Big Horn 53.82 51.43 10
2 Falk, Ben Jr Saratoga 52.49 51.82 8
3 Dockery, Hunter Jr Lusk HS 53.47 52.70 6
4 Berg, Wyatt Jr Burns 53.88 53.23 5
5 Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 54.98 53.66 4
6 Gates, Ben Sr Saratoga 53.15 53.85 3
7 Lineberry, Luke Sr Saratoga 54.44 54.71 2
8 Bell, Junior Sr Pine Bluffs 55.59 55.65 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Huff, Josiah Sr Tongue River 2:02.00 2:04.89 2 10
2 Gates, Ben Sr Saratoga 2:03.92 2:05.98 2 8
3 Jolovich, Cody Sr Tongue River 2:07.00 2:08.45 2 6
4 Richter, Colton Jr Moorcroft HS 2:07.00 2:11.15 2 5
5 Collamer, Cameron Jr Saratoga 2:09.04 2:11.16 2 4
6 Mathews, Jared Fr Moorcroft HS 2:09.00 2:14.01 2 3
7 Escobedo, Rodrigo Fr Saratoga 2:16.09 2:14.94 2 2
8 Jerney, Kyle So Big Horn 2:22.50 2:16.06 1 1
9 Garcia, Jorge Fr Pine Bluffs 2:13.21 2:16.24 2
10 Kraft, Adam So Lusk HS 2:23.08 2:19.11 1
11 Lineberry, Luke Sr Saratoga 2:19.09 2:20.10 2
12 Haug, Taylor Fr Pine Bluffs 2:22.07 2:23.22 2
13 Fox, Kyle Jr Burns 2:18.00 2:25.25 2
14 Harris, Tyler Fr Lusk HS 2:32.33 2:26.94 1
15 Berg, Wyatt Jr Burns 2:11.00 2:27.13 2
16 Lube, Max Fr Big Horn 3:37.63 2:27.47 1
17 Swank, Shawn Jr Southeast H. 2:31.50 2:27.77 1
18 Walker, Jace Jr Sundance Hig 2:20.00 2:29.18 2
19 Kanatzer, Aaron So Wright High 2:36.00 2:29.70 1
20 Murphy, Matt Jr Burns 2:24.00 2:32.74 1
21 Trewhella, Kyle Fr Sundance Hig 2:30.00 2:35.14 1
22 Seaman, David Fr Lusk HS 2:36.82 2:35.73 1
23 Trewhella, Clay Sr Sundance Hig 2:22.00 2:35.82 2
24 Bohne, Dj So Wright High 2:55.00 2:48.05 1
25 Brooks, Carter So Burns 2:20.00 2:49.59 2
26 Ramirez, Raymundo Fr Wright High 2:51.00 2:52.93 1
27 Gaukel, Taten Fr Lusk HS 2:34.45 2:54.18 1
28 Stewart, Matt Jr Southeast H. 3:30.20 3:16.58 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jolovich, Cody Sr Tongue River 4:54.22 4:51.03 2 10
2 Garcia, Jorge Fr Pine Bluffs 4:57.66 4:54.40 2 8
3 Collamer, Cameron Jr Saratoga 5:08.76 5:01.82 2 6
4 Kerbs, Daniel Sr Saratoga 5:08.11 5:04.59 2 5
5 Walker, Jace Jr Sundance Hig 5:00.00 5:04.70 2 4
6 Jones, Tyler Jr Moorcroft HS 5:05.00 5:06.28 2 3
7 Morgan, Tyler So Burns 5:08.10 5:08.36 2 2
8 Jerney, Kyle So Big Horn 5:04.92 5:08.68 2 1
9 Robinson, Dalton Jr Moorcroft HS 5:24.00 5:12.49 2
10 Spiering, Thatcher Fr Saratoga 5:25.40 5:25.28 2
11 Williams, Darian Fr Saratoga 5:50.55 5:27.39 1
12 Robinson, Justin So Lusk HS 5:32.81 5:30.22 1
13 Brooks, Lane Jr Burns 5:28.00 5:31.04 2
14 Kanatzer, Aaron So Wright High 5:52.00 5:31.72 1
15 Fox, Kyle Jr Burns 5:25.00 5:32.24 2
16 Trewhella, Kyle Fr Sundance Hig 5:30.00 5:33.54 1
17 Trewhella, Clay Sr Sundance Hig 5:15.00 5:41.81 2
18 Ochs, Sebastian Fr Lusk HS 6:14.79 5:44.21 1
19 Bissey, Donnie Fr Wright High 5:44.00 5:45.94 1
20 Sibella, Raheem So Burns 6:20.00 5:48.55 1
21 Kanode, Rex Fr Sundance Hig 6:00.00 5:53.97 1
22 Ramirez, Raymundo Fr Wright High 6:32.00 6:05.24 1
23 Swank, Shawn Jr Southeast H. 6:13.50 6:07.11 1
24 Bohne, Dj So Wright High 6:32.00 6:19.78 1
25 Gaukel, Taten Fr Lusk HS 5:58.48 6:25.94 1
26 Eaton, Landy Jr Lusk HS 6:30.90 6:27.96 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jolovich, Cody Sr Tongue River 11:08.00 10:50.44 10
2 Kerbs, Daniel Sr Saratoga 11:40.53 10:52.80 8
3 Garcia, Jorge Fr Pine Bluffs 11:10.07 11:01.97 6
4 Morgan, Tyler So Burns 11:25.00 11:06.96 5
5 Walker, Jace Jr Sundance Hig 10:58.00 11:07.82 4
6 Jones, Tyler Jr Moorcroft HS 11:20.00 11:24.66 3
7 Trewhella, Clay Sr Sundance Hig 11:40.00 11:44.00 2
8 Robinson, Dalton Jr Moorcroft HS 11:34.00 11:45.27 1
9 Jerney, Kyle So Big Horn 11:03.22 11:46.91
10 Brooks, Lane Jr Burns 12:38.00 12:04.17
11 Williams, Darian Fr Saratoga 12:22.30 12:10.37
12 Kirkbride, Taylor Jr Burns 12:25.00 12:18.36
13 Fox, Kyle Jr Burns 12:20.00 12:25.24
14 Trewhella, Kyle Fr Sundance Hig 11:30.00 12:28.19
15 Bissey, Donnie Fr Wright High 12:37.00 12:40.17
16 Lube, Max Fr Big Horn 12:29.03 12:48.97
17 Ochs, Sebastian Fr Lusk HS 13:06.55 12:50.38
18 Spiering, Thatcher Fr Saratoga 12:21.43 12:56.27
19 Kanode, Rex Fr Sundance Hig 12:30.00 13:03.97
20 Eaton, Landy Jr Lusk HS 13:26.83 13:58.08
21 Kerbs, Aaron Fr Saratoga 13:40.07 14:27.84
22 Starkey, Alex Fr Lusk HS 13:39.32 15:10.34
-- Robinson, Justin So Lusk HS 12:23.20 DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr Big Horn 15.88 16.21Q 1
2 VandeBossche, Matt Jr Lusk HS 17.15 17.11Q 3
3 Wilson, Paden So Burns 16.26 17.19Q 2
4 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 17.79 17.28q 1
5 Wilson, Colt So Southeast H. 18.65 18.34q 3
6 VandeBossche, Derick So Lusk HS 18.56 18.38q 3
7 Nusbaum, Lane Sr Pine Bluffs 17.74 18.49q 2
8 Apodaca, Andrew Jr Wright High 19.30 18.69q 2
9 Petsch, Riley Jr Burns 17.89 18.89 1
10 Albin, Philip Sr Wright High 19.49 19.15 1
11 Oiler, Andrew So Saratoga 19.65 19.21 1
12 Beisher, Brice Fr Big Horn 17.97 20.02 2
13 Benedict, Jeff So Wright High 20.02 20.55 2
14 Jackson, Jordan Fr Lusk HS 21.64 20.60 2
15 Norton, Robert Fr Big Horn 20.19 20.65 3
16 Norman, Wyatt Fr Pine Bluffs 21.23 21.29 3
-- Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 16.50 FS 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr Big Horn 16.21 15.88 10
2 Wilson, Paden So Burns 17.19 16.52 8
3 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 17.28 16.97 6
4 VandeBossche, Matt Jr Lusk HS 17.11 17.31 5
5 VandeBossche, Derick So Lusk HS 18.38 18.26 4
6 Nusbaum, Lane Sr Pine Bluffs 18.49 18.30 3
7 Wilson, Colt So Southeast H. 18.34 18.83 2
8 Apodaca, Andrew Jr Wright High 18.69 19.14 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr Big Horn 39.97 42.27Q 1
2 Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 43.24 42.91Q 2
3 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 44.69 43.45q 1
4 VandeBossche, Matt Jr Lusk HS 44.31 45.26q 1
5 Wilson, Colt So Southeast H. 45.40 45.55q 1
6 Beisher, Brice Fr Big Horn 45.14 45.76q 2
7 Petsch, Riley Jr Burns 44.86 45.99q 2
8 Oiler, Andrew So Saratoga 47.15 46.68q 2
9 Wilson, Paden So Burns 42.39 47.15 2
10 Fichtner, Rowan So Burns 47.56 47.76 2
11 Cole, Brawk Fr Lusk HS 48.21 48.95 1
12 Morgan, Tyler So Burns 48.90 49.45 2
13 Norman, Wyatt Fr Pine Bluffs 48.57 50.34 1
14 Norton, Robert Fr Big Horn 53.03 51.22 2
15 Apodaca, Andrew Jr Wright High 47.09 52.17 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr Big Horn 42.27 40.88 10
2 Scammon, Austen So Tongue River 42.91 42.86 8
3 Huff, Micciah So Tongue River 43.45 43.82 6
4 VandeBossche, Matt Jr Lusk HS 45.26 44.46 5
5 Beisher, Brice Fr Big Horn 45.76 44.51 4
6 Petsch, Riley Jr Burns 45.99 45.71 3
7 Wilson, Colt So Southeast H. 45.55 46.31 2
8 Oiler, Andrew So Saratoga 46.68 46.91 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burns 46.65 46.43 2 10
1) Heward, Mikky Jr 2) Wright, Colton Sr
3) Kirkbride, Taylor Jr 4) Berg, Wyatt Jr
2 Pine Bluffs High School 47.29 46.59 2 8
1) Thurin, Preston So 2) Bell, Junior Sr
3) Thurin, Jc Sr 4) Naranjo, Landon Sr
3 Big Horn 46.87 46.61 2 6
1) O' Dell, Will Sr 2) Wigglesworth, Matthew Sr
3) Beisher, Brice Fr 4) Mayer, Christian So
4 Saratoga 46.38 46.64 2 5
1) Falk, Ben Jr 2) Escobedo, Rodrigo Fr
3) Mason, Hunter So 4) Stinson, Tate Jr
5 Southeast H.S. 48.70 49.07 1 4
1) Burroughs, Jeff Fr 2) Jinks, Travis Jr
3) Ross, Wyatt So 4) Eisenbarth, Zach Sr
6 Sundance High School 48.80 50.56 1 3
1) Bush, Trent Sr 2) Butts, Kory Sr
3) Keith, Morgan So 4) Peplow, Trent Jr
7 Tongue River High School 48.00 52.22 1 2
1) Yellowtail, Matt Jr 2) Huff, Micciah So
3) Walters, Kendall Jr 4) Lyons, Dillon Fr
-- Lusk HS 46.38 DNF 2
1) Clark, Dakota Jr 2) Smith, Travis Sr
3) Eddy, Kolby Jr 4) Penfield, Grady Sr
-- Wright High School 47.46 DQ 2
1) French, Kodi Jr 2) McMurray, Stettson So
3) Salas, Ronnie So 4) Magana, Daniel Jr

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Saratoga 3:38.35 3:35.72 2 10
1) Gates, Ben Sr 2) Falk, Ben Jr
3) Lineberry, Luke Sr 4) Escobedo, Rodrigo Fr
2 Lusk HS 3:40.42 3:37.28 2 8
1) Eddy, Kolby Jr 2) Penfield, Grady Sr
3) Smith, Travis Sr 4) Dockery, Hunter Jr
3 Moorcroft HS 3:44.20 3:43.32 2 6
1) Baker, Ryan Jr 2) Mathews, Jared Fr
3) Richter, Colton Jr 4) Robinson, Dalton Jr
4 Tongue River High School 3:40.00 3:43.88 2 5
1) Scammon, Austen So 2) Yellowtail, Matt Jr
3) Jolovich, Cody Sr 4) Huff, Josiah Sr
5 Burns 3:47.70 3:45.63 2 4
1) Wright, Colton Sr 2) Wilson, Paden So
3) Brockman, Cecil So 4) Petsch, Riley Jr
6 Pine Bluffs High School 3:48.54 3:49.18 2 3
1) Thurin, Preston So 2) Bell, Junior Sr
3) Rivers, Marquice Jr 4) Thurin, Jc Sr
7 Southeast H.S. 4:01.00 3:55.46 1 2
1) Becker, David Fr 2) Eisenbarth, Zach Sr
3) Ross, Wyatt So 4) Jinks, Travis Jr
8 Wright High School 3:59.00 3:58.46 1 1
1) Anderson, Wyatt Jr 2) Benedict, Jeff So
3) Apodaca, Andrew Jr 4) Albin, Philip Sr
9 Sundance High School 4:30.00 4:43.05 1
1) Butts, Kory Sr 2) Keith, Morgan So
3) Peplow, Trent Jr 4) Wagaman, Skyler So

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saratoga 9:00.39 8:42.22 10
1) Kerbs, Daniel Sr 2) Collamer, Cameron Jr
3) Gates, Ben Sr 4) Escobedo, Rodrigo Fr
2 Moorcroft HS 9:01.20 8:49.69 8
1) Baker, Ryan Jr 2) Robinson, Dalton Jr
3) Mathews, Jared Fr 4) Richter, Colton Jr
3 Burns 9:20.50 9:23.80 6
1) Kirkbride, Taylor Jr 2) Fox, Kyle Jr
3) Fichtner, Rowan So 4) Morgan, Tyler So
4 Sundance High School 9:24.00 9:45.85 5
1) Wagaman, Skyler So 2) Keith, Morgan So
3) Trewhella, Clay Sr 4) Walker, Jace Jr
5 Lusk HS 9:57.95 10:26.85 4
1) Kraft, Adam So 2) Robinson, Justin So
3) Harris, Tyler Fr 4) Gaukel, Taten Fr
6 Wright High School 11:07.00 10:57.40 3
1) Kanatzer, Aaron So 2) Ramirez, Raymundo Fr
3) Bohne, Dj So 4) Bissey, Donnie Fr

Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christianson, Kevin Sr Lusk HS 6-03.00 6-00.00 10
2 Penfield, Grady Sr Lusk HS 6-00.00 6-00.00 8
3 Nusbaum, Lane Sr Pine Bluffs 5-10.00 5-10.00 6
4 VandeBossche, Derick So Lusk HS 5-10.00 5-10.00 5
5 Smith, Travis Sr Lusk HS 5-10.00 5-08.00 4
6 Wright, Colton Sr Burns 5-10.00 5-08.00 3
7 Fichtner, Rowan So Burns 5-06.00 5-04.00 2
8 Wagaman, Skyler So Sundance Hig 5-06.00 5-04.00 1
9 Johnson, Hunter Jr Burns 5-02.00 5-04.00
-- Williams, Darian Fr Saratoga 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Gross, Scott So Pine Bluffs 5-06.00 FAIL
-- Bohne, Dj So Wright High 5-00.00 FAIL
-- Berger, Jace Fr Saratoga 5-05.00 FAIL

Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christianson, Craig Sr Lusk HS 11-08.00 11-06.00 10
2 Thurin, Jc Sr Pine Bluffs 11-06.00 11-00.00 8
3 Oiler, Andrew So Saratoga 11-00.00 11-00.00 6
4 Fichtner, Rowan So Burns 10-08.00 10-06.00 5
5 Norman, Wyatt Fr Pine Bluffs 10-02.00 10-00.00 4
6 Albin, Philip Sr Wright High 9-00.00 9-06.00 3
7 Hill, Marshal So Saratoga 10-00.00 9-00.00 2
8 Spiering, Thatcher Fr Saratoga 8-06.00 9-00.00 1
9 Jeffres, Kyle Fr Pine Bluffs 9-02.00 8-00.00
10 Starkey, Alex Fr Lusk HS 8-00.00
-- Berger, Jace Fr Saratoga 8-00.00 FAIL
-- Robinson, Justin So Lusk HS 7-06.00 FAIL
-- Harris, Josh Fr Lusk HS FAIL

Boys Long Jump 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Falk, Ben Jr Saratoga 19-00.00 20-02.00 10
2 VandeBossche, Matt Jr Lusk HS 18-09.25 18-11.75 8
3 Heward, Mikky Jr Burns 19-03.00 18-09.25 6
4 Lamar, Logan Fr Lusk HS 19-04.50 18-08.25 5
5 Thurin, Preston So Pine Bluffs 18-07.00 18-06.50 4
6 French, Kodi Jr Wright High 19-01.00 18-06.25 3
7 Eddy, Kolby Jr Lusk HS 18-11.00 18-05.50 2
8 Clark, Dakota Jr Lusk HS 19-03.25 18-01.00 1
9 Peplow, Trent Jr Sundance Hig 17-00.00 17-10.25
10 Magana, Daniel Jr Wright High 17-05.00 17-08.25
11 Fourman, Jake Sr Saratoga 18-09.25 17-03.50
12 Johnson, Hunter Jr Burns 17-08.00 16-10.75
13 Mason, Hunter So Saratoga 18-03.25 16-10.25
14 Benedict, Jeff So Wright High 16-02.00 16-09.00
15 Brennan, John Jr Saratoga 16-06.00 16-03.50
16 Yellowtail, Matt Jr Tongue River 15-10.00 16-01.50
17 Ringley, Charlie Fr Big Horn 15-08.00 15-11.00
18 Iberlin, Christian So Big Horn 15-00.00 15-09.50
19 Ross, Wyatt So Southeast H. 17-03.00 15-09.25
20 McMurray, Stettson So Wright High 16-04.00 15-08.00
21 Swank, Shawn Jr Southeast H. 15-04.00 15-02.00

Boys Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayer, Christian So Big Horn 38-11.00 40-09.75 10
2 VandeBossche, Matt Jr Lusk HS 39-03.00 40-08.00 8
3 Dockery, Hunter Jr Lusk HS 40-07.75 40-05.25 6
4 Berg, Wyatt Jr Burns 39-11.00 40-01.25 5
5 French, Kodi Jr Wright High 38-09.00 39-10.00 4
6 Lamar, Logan Fr Lusk HS 36-07.75 39-06.00 3
7 Thurin, Preston So Pine Bluffs 40-00.50 38-09.25 2
8 Kraft, Adam So Lusk HS 37-06.25 37-10.25 1
9 Wilson, Paden So Burns 40-03.00 37-08.50
10 Baker, Ryan Jr Moorcroft HS 36-08.50 36-10.00
11 Salas, Ronnie So Wright High 36-06.00 36-05.00
12 Benedict, Jeff So Wright High 36-03.00 36-00.25
13 Rivers, Marquice Jr Pine Bluffs 36-04.25 35-01.75
14 Collamer, Cameron Jr Saratoga 37-03.00 34-08.25
15 Hill, Marshal So Saratoga 35-06.25 34-08.00
16 Brockman, Cecil So Burns 37-06.00 34-05.50
17 Brennan, John Jr Saratoga 36-10.00 33-09.25
18 McMurray, Stettson So Wright High 33-05.00 33-05.50
19 Schindler, Nolan Fr Burns 32-08.00 32-05.75
19 Swank, Shawn Jr Southeast H. 32-04.00 32-05.75

Boys Shot Put 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fitzwater, Martin Fr Lusk HS 44-08.75 45-09.00 10
2 Romsa, Travis Jr Burns 46-06.00 45-01.00 8
3 Gross, Scott So Pine Bluffs 45-05.00 42-10.50 6
4 Carter, Lane Jr Sundance Hig 41-00.00 42-02.00 5
5 Swank, Sterling So Southeast H. 42-08.00 42-01.75 4
6 Thompson, Shawn So Lusk HS 40-02.75 40-01.50 3
7 Jinks, Travis Jr Southeast H. 40-04.00 39-08.00 2
8 Burroughs, Jeff Fr Southeast H. 37-09.00 39-04.00 1
9 Bush, Caleb Jr Sundance Hig 39-06.00 39-03.00
10 Brockman, Cecil So Burns 39-06.00 38-10.25
11 Johnson, Kris Jr Big Horn 39-01.00 38-06.25
12 Lube, Mason So Big Horn 38-06.00 37-09.75
13 Geohring, Preston Jr Burns 37-06.00 37-05.50
14 Lamb, Michael Jr Big Horn 34-06.00 34-09.50
15 Walters, Kendall Jr Tongue River 34-00.00 34-08.00
16 Stidman, Jonathan Jr Burns 38-11.00 34-07.75
17 Hinkle, Hazer Fr Saratoga 32-11.25 34-06.50
18 O' Dell, Will Sr Big Horn 37-01.00 34-06.25
19 Elberson, Jack Sr Moorcroft HS 37-02.00 34-00.25
20 Larson, Colter Sr Lusk HS 37-04.50 33-08.00
21 Jeffres, Kyle Fr Pine Bluffs 34-11.00 32-06.25
22 Sandliands, Riley So Saratoga 30-09.50 30-01.50
23 Barker, Zach So Lusk HS 27-00.00 28-07.75
24 Lundy, Bobby Fr Pine Bluffs 28-06.00 27-08.50
25 Volmer, Buster Sr Southeast H. 30-05.00 27-04.00
26 Soles, Cristian Fr Saratoga 27-05.00 27-03.25
27 Cross, Forrest Fr Sundance Hig 25-00.00 23-06.75
28 Siebert, Zach Fr Wright High 22-11.00 21-04.25

Boys Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gross, Scott So Pine Bluffs 149-08 151-02 10
2 Carter, Lane Jr Sundance Hig 129-00 135-08 8
3 Elberson, Jack Sr Moorcroft HS 118-07 128-07 6
4 Bush, Caleb Jr Sundance Hig 119-06 125-10 5
5 Fitzwater, Martin Fr Lusk HS 103-11 121-11 4
6 Walters, Kendall Jr Tongue River 103-00 119-04 3
7 Geohring, Preston Jr Burns 115-00 115-03 2
8 Larson, Colter Sr Lusk HS 111-06 114-02 1
9 Stanley, Richard So Big Horn 110-08 113-05
10 Gable, Michael Sr Sundance Hig 106-06 111-05
11 Thompson, Shawn So Lusk HS 103-06 109-11
12 Jackson, Jordan Fr Lusk HS 103-07 108-03
13 Burkett, Austin Jr Burns 109-06 105-11
14 Jeffres, Kyle Fr Pine Bluffs 60-00 101-01
15 Lamb, Michael Jr Big Horn 100-07 97-04
15 Romsa, Travis Jr Burns 98-03 97-04
17 Johnson, Kris Jr Big Horn 101-03 96-02
18 Jinks, Travis Jr Southeast H. 111-11 90-02
19 Lundy, Bobby Fr Pine Bluffs 89-04 89-11
20 Perkins, Cody So Tongue River 80-00 87-00
21 Hinkle, Hazer Fr Saratoga 77-01 86-02
22 Burroughs, Jeff Fr Southeast H. 114-07 86-00
23 Hunter, John Fr Southeast H. 90-05 78-11
24 Soles, Cristian Fr Saratoga 79-00 76-01
25 Inghram, Cole Fr Sundance Hig 75-00 75-02
26 Brooks, Carter So Burns 89-06 71-02
27 Sandliands, Riley So Saratoga 76-04 68-10
28 Volmer, Buster Sr Southeast H. 78-00 58-07
29 Siebert, Zach Fr Wright High 59-07 53-06
-- Lube, Mason So Big Horn 109-07 FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hill, Dominique Sr Cheyenne Eas 10.98 10.99Q 1
2 Williams, Billy Jr CAM 11.31 11.11Q 3
3 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan Hig 11.29 11.58Q 2
4 Johnson, Tommy Sr Laramie High 11.32 11.41q 3
5 Cunningham, Patrick Sr Cheyenne Eas 11.82 11.55q 3
6 Erickson, Caden So CAM 11.86 11.57q 1
7 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan Hig 11.60 11.66q 1
8 Mehalick, Ryan Jr Cheyenne Eas 11.68q 2
9 Larner, Dakota Sr Sheridan Hig 11.69 11.74 3
10 Eliason, Brad Sr CAM 11.50 11.75 2
11 Eichenberger, Will Sr CAM 11.91 11.76 2
12 Singson, Prinz Jr Cheyenne Cen 11.83 11.95 1
13 Jenkins, Josh Sr Cheyenne Sou 11.65 12.02 2
14 Adams, Joe Jr Laramie High 11.82 12.03 2
15 Gallegos, John Fr Laramie High 12.08 12.33 3
16 Petrillo, Dustin Sr Cheyenne Cen 12.95 12.54 1
17 Solorzano, Oscar Sr Cheyenne Eas 12.46 12.55 2
-- Haberkorn, Adam Jr Cheyenne Sou 11.58 FS 1
-- Becker, Blaise Fr Laramie High 12.43 FS 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Dominique Sr Cheyenne Eas 10.99 11.13 10
2 Williams, Billy Jr CAM 11.11 11.21 8
3 Cunningham, Patrick Sr Cheyenne Eas 11.55 11.58 6
4 Johnson, Tommy Sr Laramie High 11.41 11.58 5
5 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan Hig 11.58 11.68 4
6 Erickson, Caden So CAM 11.57 11.69 3
7 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan Hig 11.66 11.84 2
8 Mehalick, Ryan Jr Cheyenne Eas 11.68 11.86 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erisman, Dallas Sr CAM 22.96 22.20Q 3
1 Carlton, Casey Sr Sheridan Hig 23.17 22.20Q 3
3 Erisman, Dustin Jr CAM 22.91 22.30Q 2
4 Hill, Dominique Sr Cheyenne Eas 22.52 22.40Q 1
5 Haberkorn, Adam Jr Cheyenne Sou 23.47 22.50q 1
6 Williams, Billy Jr CAM 23.36 22.80q 2
7 Wilkinson, Zach Jr Cheyenne Sou 23.94 22.90q 3
8 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan Hig 23.74 23.00q 1
9 Hughes, Josh Fr CAM 23.97 23.30 2
10 Mehalick, Ryan Jr Cheyenne Eas 23.60 3
10 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan Hig 23.90 23.60 2
12 Adams, Joe Jr Laramie High 24.67 24.00 1
13 Johnson, Tommy Sr Laramie High 24.67 24.20 1
13 Becker, Blaise Fr Laramie High 25.55 24.20 3
15 Gallegos, John Fr Laramie High 25.89 24.40 1
16 Barker, Austin Fr Cheyenne Sou 25.60 24.50 2
17 Salinas, Jeff So Cheyenne Cen 24.71 24.60 2
18 Estorga, Anthony So Cheyenne Cen 25.42 24.80 3
19 Helsel, Joe Fr Cheyenne Eas 25.96 24.90 1
20 Petrillo, Dustin Sr Cheyenne Cen 26.15 25.40 3
20 Solorzano, Oscar Sr Cheyenne Eas 26.13 25.40 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Dominique Sr Cheyenne Eas 22.40 22.63 10
2 Erisman, Dallas Sr CAM 22.20 22.81 8
3 Williams, Billy Jr CAM 22.80 23.23 6
4 Carlton, Casey Sr Sheridan Hig 22.20 23.27 5
5 Erisman, Dustin Jr CAM 22.30 23.27 4
6 Haberkorn, Adam Jr Cheyenne Sou 22.50 23.66 3
7 Kane, Nate Sr Sheridan Hig 23.00 23.68 2
8 Wilkinson, Zach Jr Cheyenne Sou 22.90 23.77 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erisman, Dallas Sr CAM 50.16 51.81Q 1
2 Carlton, Casey Sr Sheridan Hig 51.19 51.84Q 3
3 Erisman, Dustin Jr CAM 51.15 52.16Q 2
4 Strand, Ethan Sr CAM 54.03 52.11q 3
5 Wagner, Dalton Jr CAM 53.91 53.02q 3
6 Wilkinson, Zach Jr Cheyenne Sou 52.87 53.31q 3
7 Mores, Nick Jr Cheyenne Cen 53.61 53.35q 1
8 Morgan, Nathan Jr Laramie High 53.45 53.42q 1
9 Holloway, Bradley So Sheridan Hig 54.07 53.80 2
10 Berg, Nathan Sr Sheridan Hig 54.04 2
11 Villarreal, Dominick Sr Laramie High 54.12 54.18 1
12 Stowe, Logan Jr Cheyenne Cen 53.63 54.32 2
13 Jenkins, Josh Sr Cheyenne Sou 55.18 54.70 3
14 Dunn, Cody Sr Cheyenne Sou 53.12 54.86 2
15 Szatkowski, Rion Fr Sheridan Hig 54.79 56.20 1
16 Estorga, Anthony So Cheyenne Cen 55.02 56.56 2
17 Cummings, Kyhler Jr Cheyenne Sou 55.15 56.78 3
18 Blackburn, Joseph Jr Laramie High 55.67 57.06 2
19 Sheridan, Cas Fr Cheyenne Eas 57.20 57.89 1
20 Becker, Blaise Fr Laramie High 57.67 59.05 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Erisman, Dallas Sr CAM 51.81 50.31 10
2 Carlton, Casey Sr Sheridan Hig 51.84 50.53 8
3 Erisman, Dustin Jr CAM 52.16 50.61 6
4 Strand, Ethan Sr CAM 52.11 51.92 5
5 Wilkinson, Zach Jr Cheyenne Sou 53.31 52.70 4
6 Wagner, Dalton Jr CAM 53.02 52.96 3
7 Mores, Nick Jr Cheyenne Cen 53.35 54.02 2
8 Morgan, Nathan Jr Laramie High 53.42 56.09 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Michael Sr Sheridan Hig 1:59.77 1:59.04 2 10
2 Henry, Jonah Jr Laramie High 2:01.90 1:59.13 2 8
3 Dietsche, Kyle Sr Sheridan Hig 2:01.29 2:01.08 2 6
4 Freeman, Johnathon So Cheyenne Eas 2:05.00 2:02.01 2 5
5 Fredrick, Nate Jr Cheyenne Eas 2:03.59 2:02.99 2 4
6 Power, Zach Sr CAM 2:02.99 2:03.13 2 3
7 Simmons, Harrison Jr CAM 2:04.85 2:03.43 2 2
8 Myers, Derek Jr CAM 2:03.37 2:03.47 2 1
9 Rodrigues, Jamon Sr CAM 2:02.53 2:03.51 2
10 Willyerd, Josh So Cheyenne Cen 2:05.45 2:03.58 2
11 Downey, Michael So Cheyenne Eas 2:03.99 1
12 Krysl, Alex Sr Cheyenne Cen 2:09.19 2:04.55 1
13 Morgan, Nathan Jr Laramie High 2:03.96 2:05.45 2
14 Henry, Chris Fr Laramie High 2:06.65 2:06.08 2
15 Miller, Elliott Fr Cheyenne Cen 2:07.75 2:06.74 1
16 Baldwin, Kevin Jr Laramie High 2:08.33 2:08.54 1
17 Moya, Domingo Sr Cheyenne Sou 2:09.73 2:10.91 1
18 Szatkowski, Rion Fr Sheridan Hig 2:15.35 2:13.88 1
19 Wingate, Brian Sr Cheyenne Sou 2:10.80 2:15.70 1
20 Dilsaver, Shane So Cheyenne Sou 2:13.05 2:16.41 1
21 Lebeck, Michael Jr Cheyenne Sou 2:21.60 2:22.41 1
22 Murphy, Izell Jr Cheyenne Eas 2:22.54 1
23 Sweeney, Kael Fr Sheridan Hig 2:22.55 2:23.19 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rotellini, Michael Sr Sheridan Hig 4:22.36 4:25.50 10
2 Downey, Michael So Cheyenne Eas 4:40.00 4:26.96 8
3 Colbert, Josiah Sr Cheyenne Sou 4:30.96 4:30.74 6
4 Henry, Chris Fr Laramie High 4:32.90 4:31.10 5
5 Rodrigues, Jamon Sr CAM 4:33.95 4:32.68 4
6 Kesy, Michael Sr Cheyenne Eas 4:38.00 4:34.15 3
7 Simmons, Harrison Jr CAM 4:37.57 4:35.69 2
8 Morgan, Jacob Fr Laramie High 4:35.80 4:35.72 1
9 Dietsche, Kyle Sr Sheridan Hig 4:33.84 4:37.99
10 Geil-Haggerty, Heath So Laramie High 4:35.90 4:38.19
11 Moya, Domingo Sr Cheyenne Sou 4:54.92 4:49.58
12 Krysl, Alex Sr Cheyenne Cen 5:02.83 4:49.99
13 Mehrer, Justin So CAM 4:44.65 4:50.23
14 Strong, Jacob Jr Cheyenne Eas 4:51.00 4:54.85
15 Myers, Derek Jr CAM 4:48.50 4:55.14
16 Miller, Elliott Fr Cheyenne Cen 4:51.06 4:58.93
17 Wendtland, Taylor So Sheridan Hig 5:07.97 5:00.77
18 Allsop, Brandon So Cheyenne Eas 5:10.00 5:00.87
19 Miller, Andrew Jr Cheyenne Sou 4:56.10 5:01.57
20 Wingate, Brian Sr Cheyenne Sou 4:46.65 5:01.78
21 Sweeney, Micah Fr Sheridan Hig 5:02.75 5:04.60
22 Kim, Nathan So Cheyenne Cen 5:19.73 5:10.98
23 McBride, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 5:30.87 5:32.55

Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henry, Jonah Jr Laramie High 9:28.21 9:43.23 10
2 Rotellini, Michael Sr Sheridan Hig 9:51.75 9:47.46 8
3 Colbert, Josiah Sr Cheyenne Sou 9:53.93 9:49.92 6
4 Rodrigues, Jamon Sr CAM 9:50.82 9:51.86 5
5 Henry, Chris Fr Laramie High 9:53.90 9:59.71 4
6 Morgan, Jacob Fr Laramie High 9:58.90 10:06.74 3
7 Myers, Derek Jr CAM 10:22.35 10:17.93 2
8 Mehrer, Justin So CAM 10:27.41 10:20.27 1
9 Geil-Haggerty, Heath So Laramie High 10:04.19 10:27.69
10 Simmons, Harrison Jr CAM 10:10.37 10:44.61
11 Bruso, Taylor So Sheridan Hig 10:21.12 11:00.00
12 Miller, Andrew Jr Cheyenne Sou 11:05.98 11:07.25
13 Wingate, Brian Sr Cheyenne Sou 10:38.66 11:11.30
14 Drake, Josh Sr Cheyenne Eas 11:12.00 11:11.31
15 Kim, Nathan So Cheyenne Cen 11:27.56 11:22.73
16 Sweeney, Micah Fr Sheridan Hig 11:22.00 11:23.38
17 Wendtland, Taylor So Sheridan Hig 11:21.28 11:28.69
18 Allsop, Brandon So Cheyenne Eas 11:10.00 11:30.22
19 Garcia, Manuel Sr Cheyenne Sou 13:04.67 12:55.63

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moerkerke, Seth Jr CAM 16.09 15.61Q 2
2 Nutting, Beau Jr CAM 15.59 16.03Q 1
3 Newell, Walker So CAM 16.27 15.71q 2
4 Mock, Carson Jr CAM 16.80 16.61q 2
5 Riedl, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 16.38 16.74q 1
6 Kinsolving, Zach Sr Cheyenne Sou 18.49 18.05q 1
7 Bishop, Jay Sr Cheyenne Eas 16.48 18.18q 1
8 Mirich, Cooper So Cheyenne Eas 20.71 19.44q 2
9 Beliaj, Gabe So Cheyenne Sou 20.89 21.43 1
-- Forkner, Jacob Fr Cheyenne Cen 18.17 DNF 1
-- White, Bridger Fr Cheyenne Eas 20.00 DQ 2
-- Bartlett, Tevis So Cheyenne Eas 16.60 DQ 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Riedl, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 16.74 15.91 10
2 Moerkerke, Seth Jr CAM 15.61 16.16 8
3 Newell, Walker So CAM 15.71 16.22 6
4 Nutting, Beau Jr CAM 16.03 16.53 5
5 Bishop, Jay Sr Cheyenne Eas 18.18 16.57 4
6 Mirich, Cooper So Cheyenne Eas 19.44 21.59 3
7 Kinsolving, Zach Sr Cheyenne Sou 18.05 22.33 2
-- Mock, Carson Jr CAM 16.61 DQ

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Riedl, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 40.69 41.93Q 1
2 Berg, Nathan Sr Sheridan Hig 41.21 42.15Q 2
3 Hughes, Josh Fr CAM 41.84 42.16q 2
4 Salinas, Jeff So Cheyenne Cen 42.34 42.90q 1
5 Moerkerke, Seth Jr CAM 42.09 43.75q 1
6 Newell, Walker So CAM 42.51 43.90q 2
7 Larner, Dakota Sr Sheridan Hig 43.89 44.53q 1
8 Mock, Carson Jr CAM 44.43 44.64q 1
9 Thomas, Troy So Cheyenne Eas 43.89 44.70 2
10 Kinsolving, Zach Sr Cheyenne Sou 47.27 47.88 2
11 Beliaj, Gabe So Cheyenne Sou 47.64 47.90 1
12 Muruato, Jacob So Cheyenne Eas 47.37 48.59 1
-- White, Bridger Fr Cheyenne Eas 48.15 DQ 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Riedl, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 41.93 41.11 10
2 Berg, Nathan Sr Sheridan Hig 42.15 41.82 8
3 Newell, Walker So CAM 43.90 41.85 6
4 Hughes, Josh Fr CAM 42.16 42.44 5
5 Thomas, Troy So Cheyenne Eas 44.70 43.62 4
6 Moerkerke, Seth Jr CAM 43.75 43.92 3
7 Larner, Dakota Sr Sheridan Hig 44.53 44.27 2
8 Mock, Carson Jr CAM 44.64 45.13 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cheyenne East High 44.37 43.77 10
1) Bartlett, Tevis So 2) Cunningham, Patrick Sr
3) Hill, Dominique Sr 4) Mehalick, Ryan Jr
2 Sheridan High School 44.45 44.48 8
1) Kjerstad, Brian So 2) Larner, Dakota Sr
3) Carlton, Casey Sr 4) Kane, Nate Sr
3 Cheyenne South High School 44.55 45.00 6
1) Jenkins, Josh Sr 2) Wilkinson, Zach Jr
3) Dunn, Cody Sr 4) Haberkorn, Adam Jr
4 Cheyenne Central HS 44.93 45.53 5
5 Laramie High School 45.57 46.29 4
1) Johnson, Tommy Sr 2) Loose, Tyler Sr
3) Adams, Joe Jr 4) Villarreal, Dominick Sr
-- Campbell County 45.03 DQ
1) Eichenberger, Will Sr 2) Strand, Ethan Sr
3) Erickson, Caden So 4) Williams, Billy Jr

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County 3:29.91 3:28.32 10
1) Williams, Billy Jr 2) Strand, Ethan Sr
3) Erisman, Dustin Jr 4) Erisman, Dallas Sr
2 Sheridan High School 3:30.56 3:33.36 8
1) Dietsche, Kyle Sr 2) Holloway, Bradley So
3) Berg, Nathan Sr 4) Carlton, Casey Sr
3 Cheyenne East High 3:38.89 3:35.18 6
1) Cunningham, Patrick Sr 2) Fredrick, Nate Jr
3) Strong, Jacob Jr 4) Thomas, Troy So
4 Cheyenne South High School 3:38.92 3:36.52 5
1) Wilkinson, Zach Jr 2) Dunn, Cody Sr
3) Jenkins, Josh Sr 4) Cummings, Kyhler Jr
5 Cheyenne Central HS 3:33.80 3:36.96 4
6 Laramie High School 3:39.67 3:38.68 3
1) Villarreal, Dominick Sr 2) Morgan, Nathan Jr
3) Blackburn, Joseph Jr 4)

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cheyenne East High 8:12.32 8:11.01 10
1) Fredrick, Nate Jr 2) Freeman, Johnathon So
3) Strong, Jacob Jr 4) Kesy, Michael Sr
2 Sheridan High School 8:25.36 8:16.68 8
1) Dietsche, Kyle Sr 2) Holloway, Bradley So
3) Szatkowski, Rion Fr 4) Rotellini, Michael Sr
3 Laramie High School 8:10.90 8:20.40 6
1) Henry, Jonah Jr 2) Henry, Chris Fr
3) Baldwin, Kevin Jr 4) Morgan, Jacob Fr
4 Campbell County 8:20.63 5
1) Rodrigues, Jamon Sr 2) Power, Zach Sr
3) Myers, Derek Jr 4) Simmons, Harrison Jr
5 Cheyenne Central HS 8:38.65 8:28.57 4
6 Cheyenne South High School 9:15.86 9:34.30 3
1) Dilsaver, Shane So 2) Dilsaver, Robert Jr
3) Garcia, Manuel Sr 4) Lebeck, Michael Jr

Boys High Jump 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wimbley, Darius Jr Cheyenne Cen 6-03.00 5-11.00 10
2 Young, Colter So CAM 5-07.00 5-09.00 8
3 Wagner, Dalton Jr CAM 5-09.00 5-09.00 6
4 Craft, Cameron So Sheridan Hig 5-07.00 5-09.00 5
5 Bugbee, Andrew So Laramie High 5-08.00 5-09.00 4
6 Loose, Tyler Sr Laramie High 5-09.00 5-09.00 3
7 Sheppard, Paul So Cheyenne Cen 5-08.00 5-07.00 2
8 Dilsaver, Robert Jr Cheyenne Sou 5-07.00 5-07.00 1
9 Jackson, Wyatt So Cheyenne Eas 5-09.00 5-07.00

Boys Pole Vault 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erisman, Dustin Jr CAM 14-04.00 14-04.00 10
2 Eichenberger, Will Sr CAM 13-10.00 13-10.00 8
3 Eliason, Brad Sr CAM 13-06.00 13-10.00 6
4 Erisman, Dallas Sr CAM 15-00.00 13-10.00 5
5 Adams, Kris Jr CAM 13-06.00 13-04.00 4
6 Mehalick, Ryan Jr Cheyenne Eas 13-04.00 12-10.00 3
7 Upton, Dalton Sr Cheyenne Cen 13-00.00 12-04.00 2
8 Schwab, Triston So CAM 13-04.00 12-04.00 1
9 Noble, Cade Sr Cheyenne Sou 12-10.00 12-04.00
10 Reeves, Nick Jr Laramie High 11-06.00 11-04.00
10 Rexius, Adam So Cheyenne Cen 12-00.00 11-04.00
10 Muruato, Jacob So Cheyenne Eas 10-10.00 11-04.00
-- Atkinson, Josh Fr Laramie High 9-08.00 FAIL
-- Beliaj, Gabe So Cheyenne Sou 10-10.00 FAIL
-- Almquist, Tyler So Cheyenne Cen 10-06.00 FAIL

Boys Long Jump 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Villarreal, Dominick Sr Laramie High 19-01.00 20-02.00 10
2 Riedl, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 20-02.00 20-01.00 8
3 Berg, Nathan Sr Sheridan Hig 19-06.00 19-10.50 6
4 Nutting, Beau Jr CAM 20-00.25 19-06.50 5
5 Cummings, Kyhler Jr Cheyenne Sou 19-03.00 19-05.50 4
6 Hughes, Josh Fr CAM 19-06.50 19-02.00 3
7 Johnson, Tommy Sr Laramie High 19-04.00 19-00.50 2
8 Young, Colter So CAM 18-11.00 19-00.00 1
9 Loose, Tyler Sr Laramie High 19-05.00 18-10.00
10 Remmick, Mason So CAM 17-09.00 18-03.50
11 Bugbee, Andrew So Laramie High 18-01.00 18-03.00
12 Noble, Cade Sr Cheyenne Sou 17-06.25 17-03.50
13 Solorzano, Oscar Sr Cheyenne Eas 18-05.00 17-00.00
14 Kjerstad, Brian So Sheridan Hig 18-03.00 16-04.50
15 Helsel, Joe Fr Cheyenne Eas 14-11.50 16-00.50
16 Mirich, Cooper So Cheyenne Eas 16-03.00 15-09.00

Boys Triple Jump 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bartlett, Tevis So Cheyenne Eas 45-03.50 43-09.00 10
2 Nutting, Beau Jr CAM 41-11.00 42-11.25 8
3 Riedl, David Sr Cheyenne Cen 41-10.00 41-09.00 6
4 Moerkerke, Seth Jr CAM 40-01.50 41-04.25 5
5 Craft, Cameron So Sheridan Hig 40-00.50 41-04.00 4
6 Bullock, Talon Jr Cheyenne Cen 40-00.00 40-11.50 3
7 Alexander, Kyle So Cheyenne Cen 40-04.00 39-11.00 2
8 Mossey, Carter Fr Cheyenne Cen 39-04.00 39-09.50 1
9 Haberkorn, Adam Jr Cheyenne Sou 39-06.50 39-07.75
10 Cunningham, Patrick Sr Cheyenne Eas 39-04.00 38-11.00
11 Shannon, Zach Fr Laramie High 37-05.00 37-00.50
12 Moran, Matt Fr Laramie High 37-08.00 34-11.75
13 Wilson, Josh So Laramie High 36-07.00 33-11.50
14 Remmick, Mason So CAM 35-00.00 33-10.50
-- Thomas, Troy So Cheyenne Eas 39-03.75 FOUL
-- Bishop, Jay Sr Cheyenne Eas 40-07.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barlow, Graham Sr CAM 48-09.00 47-10.50 10
2 Tolzein, Zach Sr CAM 44-04.00 46-11.50 8
3 Fuller, Zack Jr Cheyenne Cen 47-01.00 46-09.75 6
4 Berkey, Justin Sr CAM 46-10.00 46-08.50 5
5 Fleming, Grayson Jr Cheyenne Cen 46-07.00 45-00.50 4
6 Stewart, Judd Jr Cheyenne Cen 45-04.00 44-06.75 3
7 Macleary, Damon Jr Cheyenne Cen 42-03.00 42-06.50 2
8 Hall, Ethan Jr Sheridan Hig 40-05.25 41-05.75 1
9 Mirich, Cooper So Cheyenne Eas 38-06.00 41-04.00
10 Windsor, Andrew So Sheridan Hig 40-02.00 40-09.25
11 Keffeler, Colter Sr CAM 40-10.00 40-03.75
12 Bobenmoyer, Jacob Fr Cheyenne Eas 38-00.00 39-03.00
13 Haukup, Chandler Fr Cheyenne Eas 39-02.00 38-10.00
14 Oram, Justin Jr Sheridan Hig 35-11.00 36-08.00
14 Seui, Nik Fr Cheyenne Sou 35-09.25 36-08.00
16 Branscum, Dustin So Laramie High 36-05.00 36-03.50
17 Ledney, Parish Jr Cheyenne Sou 34-00.00 35-02.50
18 Moede, Kail Fr Laramie High 35-04.00 34-04.00
19 Dilsaver, Shane So Cheyenne Sou 34-02.50 33-00.75
20 Burke, Micah So Cheyenne Sou 36-09.50 32-05.00
21 Jurczewsky, Casey Sr Sheridan Hig 35-08.75 31-01.75
22 Rice, Robert Jr Laramie High 32-04.00 29-09.00

Boys Discus Throw 4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fleming, Grayson Jr Cheyenne Cen 151-04 155-03 10
2 Bartlett, Tevis So Cheyenne Eas 143-10 145-08 8
3 Berkey, Justin Sr CAM 132-10 143-01 6
4 Keffeler, Colter Sr CAM 127-06 133-03 5
5 Tolzein, Zach Sr CAM 125-07 131-01 4
6 Stewart, Judd Jr Cheyenne Cen 120-06 120-09 3
7 Haddix, Dylan Sr CAM 123-04 120-06 2
8 Mirich, Cooper So Cheyenne Eas 105-00 118-10 1
9 Oram, Justin Jr Sheridan Hig 110-08 115-08
10 Burke, Micah So Cheyenne Sou 102-05 114-08
11 Haukup, Chandler Fr Cheyenne Eas 107-00 114-05
12 Macleary, Damon Jr Cheyenne Cen 106-07 108-07
13 Strong, Zach So Cheyenne Sou 100-05 106-05
14 Jurczewsky, Casey Sr Sheridan Hig 111-05 103-11
15 Moede, Kail Fr Laramie High 89-09 103-01
16 Hall, Ethan Jr Sheridan Hig 126-05 102-11
17 Dilsaver, Robert Jr Cheyenne Sou 97-02 102-10
18 Taylor, Dylan So Cheyenne Cen 110-07 96-06
19 Rice, Robert Jr Laramie High 86-03 94-08
20 Barfoot, Tristan Fr Sheridan Hig 118-02 93-08
21 Jackson, Wyatt So Cheyenne Eas 97-00 93-03
22 Ledney, Parish Jr Cheyenne Sou 85-00 86-00
23 Branscum, Dustin So Laramie High 90-03 80-01

Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lingle-Ft. Laramie 247.50 2) Upton HS 116
3) Kaycee High School 68.50 4) Hulett Red Devils Track 64
5) Arvada/Clearmont High Scho 37 6) Guernsey High School 32
7) Rock River High School 26 8) NSI Academy 17
9) Midwest School 13

Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Burns 151 2) Big Horn 86
3) Lusk HS 80.50 4) Sundance High School 73
5) Tongue River High School 70 6) Pine Bluffs High School 69
7) Southeast H.S. 67.50 8) Wright High School 33
9) Saratoga 19

Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County 225 2) Cheyenne Central HS 140.50
3) Laramie High School 100 4) Sheridan High School 77
5) Cheyenne East High 54.50 6) Cheyenne South High Schoo 51

Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lingle-Ft. Laramie 214.50 2) Upton HS 94.50
3) Hulett Red Devils Track 91 4) Kaycee High School 73.50
5) Guernsey High School 71 6) Midwest School 62.50
7) NSI Academy 32 8) Glendo High School 9
9) Arvada/Clearmont High Scho 8 10) Rock River High School 3

Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lusk HS 139 2) Saratoga 99
3) Burns 87 4) Big Horn 70
4) Tongue River High School 70 6) Pine Bluffs High School 69
7) Sundance High School 37 8) Moorcroft HS 35
9) Wright High School 31 10) Southeast H.S. 21

Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County 232 2) Cheyenne East High 106
3) Sheridan High School 105 4) Cheyenne Central HS 97
5) Laramie High School 69 6) Cheyenne South High Schoo 41

Wyo Theater
view counter
SheridanWyoming.com