1-A / 2-A REGIONAL TRACK RESULTS

A-1A East Regional Track & Field

Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Ullery, Chelsea Sr Kaycee High 13.68Q 1
2 Kretschman, Shayna So Arvada/Clear 13.74Q 2
3 Claycomb, Sophie Fr Upton HS 14.26Q 3
4 Roberts, Alisha So Hulett Red D 14.27q 1
5 Clark, Mary So Rock River H 14.33q 3
6 Hodson, Kaitlyn Fr Upton HS 14.34q 3
7 Geronimo, Annyssa So Nsi Academy 14.40q 2
8 Mandigo, Vernisha Sr Nsi Academy 14.70q 1
9 Bahr, Whitney Fr Kaycee High 15.00 3
10 Hays, Shelby So Chugwater HS 15.03 2
11 Bailey, Paige Fr Rock River H 15.17 1
12 McNamara, McKenzie So Nsi Academy 15.28 2
13 White, Lakyn So Kaycee High 15.43 1
14 Evans, Kitty Fr Guernsey Hig 15.73 2
15 Bears, Halle Fr Hulett Red D 16.12 3
16 Fairbanks, Kerri Fr Guernsey Hig 17.77 3
17 Christensen, Kyla Fr Kaycee High 18.57 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Ullery, Chelsea Sr Kaycee High 28.71Q 2
2 Greenwald, Kaylee So Lingle-Ft. L 29.35Q 1
3 Claycomb, Sophie Fr Upton HS 29.11q 2
4 Geronimo, Annyssa So Nsi Academy 30.03q 2
5 Kretschman, Shayna So Arvada/Clear 30.04q 1
6 Gibbs, Megan Sr Arvada/Clear 30.45q 1
7 Hodson, Kaitlyn Fr Upton HS 30.79q 2
8 Hays, Shelby So Chugwater HS 31.78q 1
9 Bailey, Paige Fr Rock River H 32.06 1
10 Carr, Sarah Sr Kaycee High 32.38 2
11 Mandigo, Vernisha Sr Nsi Academy 33.60 2
12 Bears, Halle Fr Hulett Red D 34.42 2
13 Cornett, Alicia So Hulett Red D 35.36 1
13 Suttinnoon, Team Jr Guernsey Hig 35.36 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Wollert, Taylor Sr Lingle-Ft. L 1:06.41Q 2
2 Ullery, Chelsea Sr Kaycee High 1:10.62Q 1
3 Claycomb, Sophie Fr Upton HS 1:10.92q 2
4 Hays, Shelby So Chugwater HS 1:12.72q 2
5 Geronimo, Annyssa So Nsi Academy 1:14.22q 1
6 Garhart, Ashley Fr Guernsey Hig 1:14.37q 2
7 Largent, Kelly Fr Kaycee High 1:15.47q 1
8 Fauber, Faith Jr Kaycee High 1:16.76q 2
9 Cornett, Alicia So Hulett Red D 1:17.37 2
10 Carr, Sarah Sr Kaycee High 1:17.80 1
11 Mandigo, Vernisha Sr Nsi Academy 1:20.37 1
-- Greenwald, Kaylee So Lingle-Ft. L FS 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


Finals
1 Greenwald, Kaylee So Lingle-Ft. L 2:33.43 10
2 Wollert, Taylor Sr Lingle-Ft. L 2:33.56 8
3 Streeter, Brylee Sr Kaycee High 2:35.64 6
4 Silbaugh, Savannah Fr Upton HS 2:45.53 5
5 Feeley, Justine Fr Nsi Academy 2:49.44 4
6 Austin, Josie Fr Kaycee High 2:51.21 3
7 Morgan, Rachel Fr Hulett Red D 2:53.07 2
8 DeJongh, Alex So Nsi Academy 2:54.30 1
9 Bailey, Paige Fr Rock River H 2:56.41
10 Weber, Melissa So Midwest Scho 3:07.08
11 McRae, Jasmine Fr Nsi Academy 3:09.13
12 Workman, Ashley Fr Midwest Scho 3:16.16
13 Suttinnoon, Team Jr Guernsey Hig 3:20.16

Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Bowlin, Melissa Jr Lingle-Ft. L 13:30.02 10
2 Rhoden, Loreana Fr Upton HS 13:48.44 8
3 Silbaugh, Savannah Fr Upton HS 13:57.31 6
4 Morgan, Rachel Fr Hulett Red D 14:11.80 5
5 Sutherland, Becky So Lingle-Ft. L 15:01.42 4
6 Frederick, Dakota So Guernsey Hig 15:32.85 3
7 Orednick, Annie Fr Nsi Academy 15:57.04 2
8 Martin, Sierra Fr Arvada/Clear 16:52.14 1
9 Samson, Olivia Fr Guernsey Hig 17:54.58
-- McRae, Jasmine Fr Nsi Academy NT
-- DeJongh, Alex So Nsi Academy NT

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Foley, Hannah Jr Kaycee High 17.73Q 1
2 Booth, Natalie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 17.78Q 2
3 Hart, Kate Sr Upton HS 17.79q 2
4 Cummings, Morgan So Hulett Red D 18.59q 1
5 Wollert, Gabrielle Fr Lingle-Ft. L 19.29q 1
6 Bahr, Whitney Fr Kaycee High 19.32q 2
7 Gibbs, Megan Sr Arvada/Clear 19.56q 2
8 Evans, Kitty Fr Guernsey Hig 20.11q 1
9 Hernandez, Bethany Jr Guernsey Hig 21.02 1
10 Garhart, Breann Sr Lingle-Ft. L 21.48 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Gibbs, Megan Sr Arvada/Clear 51.11Q 2
2 Foley, Hannah Jr Kaycee High 52.05Q 1
3 Booth, Natalie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 52.39q 1
4 Hart, Kate Sr Upton HS 52.45q 2
5 Clark, Mary So Rock River H 53.73q 1
6 Cummings, Morgan So Hulett Red D 55.20q 2
7 Evans, Kitty Fr Guernsey Hig 58.05q 2
8 Bahr, Whitney Fr Kaycee High 58.83q 1
9 Manning, Becca Jr Kaycee High 1:02.21 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A


School Finals Points


Finals
1 Upton HS 'A' 55.00 10
1) Claycomb, Sophie Fr 2) Leingang, Kayla Jr
3) Hodson, Kaitlyn Fr 4) Hart, Kate Sr
2 Arvada/Clearmont High School 'A' 56.83 8
1) Gibbs, Megan Sr 2) Roebling, Bailey Jr
3) Rockafellow, Keely Jr 4) Kretschman, Shayna So
3 Nsi Academy 'A' 58.09 6
1) Geronimo, Annyssa So 2) Feeley, Justine Fr
3) Mandigo, Vernisha Sr 4) McNamara, McKenzie So
4 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 'A' 58.64 5
1) Wollert, Gabrielle Fr 2) Kappen, Morgan Jr
3) Rickard, Shaylee So 4) Garhart, Breann Sr
5 Hulett Red Devils Track 2012 'A' 1:00.04 4
1) Cornett, Alicia So 2) Roberts, Alisha So
3) Folwkes, Monica So 4) Bears, Halle Fr
6 Guernsey High School 'A' 1:02.02 3
1) Garhart, Ashley Fr 2) Evans, Kitty Fr
3) Hernandez, Bethany Jr 4) Christensen, Kara Jr
-- Kaycee High School 'A' DQ exchange zone violat
1) Foley, Hannah Jr 2) Bahr, Whitney Fr
3) White, Lakyn So 4) Ullery, Chelsea Sr

Girls High Jump 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Greenwald, Kaylee So Lingle-Ft. L 4-10.00 10
2 Meyer, Kylah So Lingle-Ft. L J4-10.00 8
3 Foley, Hannah Jr Kaycee High 4-06.00 6
4 Christensen, Kara Jr Guernsey Hig 4-04.00 4.50
4 Fauber, Faith Jr Kaycee High 4-04.00 4.50
6 Brown, Kierra Fr Upton HS J4-04.00 3
7 McNamara, McKenzie So Nsi Academy 4-00.00 2
8 Fairbanks, Kerri Fr Guernsey Hig J4-00.00 1
9 Largent, Kelly Fr Kaycee High J4-00.00

Girls Triple Jump 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Meyer, Kylah So Lingle-Ft. L 32-11.25 10
2 Bowlin, Melissa Jr Lingle-Ft. L 31-01.75 8
3 Orr, Jennifer Sr Guernsey Hig 30-10.25 6
4 Leingang, Kayla Jr Upton HS 30-10.00 5
5 Hernandez, Bethany Jr Guernsey Hig 30-07.00 4
6 Cummings, Morgan So Hulett Red D 30-05.00 3
7 Booth, Natalie Fr Lingle-Ft. L 29-08.25 2
8 White, Lakyn So Kaycee High 26-02.00 1
9 Manning, Becca Jr Kaycee High 26-01.00
-- Hokanson, Brekyn So Kaycee High ND

Girls Shot Put 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Orr, Jennifer Sr Guernsey Hig 40-02.75 10
2 Rickard, Shaylee So Lingle-Ft. L 36-04.00 8
3 Perkins, Brittney Sr Guernsey Hig 34-08.50 6
4 Dorsett, Mary Sr Hulett Red D 34-00.00 5
5 Gantz, Kala Jr Hulett Red D 31-03.25 4
6 Folwkes, Monica So Hulett Red D 29-03.25 3
7 Chinery, Tessa So Arvada/Clear 28-11.00 2
8 Christensen, Kyla Fr Kaycee High 28-01.25 1
9 Davey, Shawna Jr Upton HS 27-11.00
10 Clark, Mary So Rock River H 27-08.00
11 Letellier, Hailey Fr Hulett Red D 26-04.25
12 Perez, Kaycee So Glendo High 26-01.00
13 Roggenbuck, Ashton Sr Glendo High 26-00.50
14 Albrecht, Randi Jr Guernsey Hig 25-00.25
15 Garhart, Breann Sr Lingle-Ft. L 22-10.00
16 Stedman, Talys So Upton HS 20-08.00
17 Martin, Sierra Fr Arvada/Clear 20-02.00
18 Sturdevant, Amber Jr Upton HS 20-00.25
19 Trimble, Meagan Sr Lingle-Ft. L 18-07.00
20 Anderson, Kendra So Nsi Academy 16-09.00

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Smith, Cassidy Sr Pine Bluffs 13.52Q 1
2 Graves, Conner Sr Pine Bluffs 13.64Q 2
3 Brenner, Christine Jr Lusk HS 13.69Q 3
4 O'Neal, Mardi Fr Burns 13.69q 2
5 Tate, Jeanette Sr Wright High 13.73q 2
6 Smith, Megan Jr Burns 13.75q 3
7 Popp, Brittany Sr Big Horn HS 14.13q 1
8 Turner, Ashley Fr Burns 14.17q 3
9 Fox, Ashley So Big Horn HS 14.30 2
10 West, Morghan Jr Moorcroft HS 14.36 1
11 Burkart, Hallie Jr Southeast H. 14.52 3
12 Naranjo, Lyndsey So Pine Bluffs 14.72 2
13 Barndt, Aleshia So Lusk HS 14.80 1
14 Shoults, Jayci So Lusk HS 14.91 2
15 Crum, Kylie Fr Sundance Hig 14.97 1
16 Zitek, Jesi Fr Pine Bluffs 15.00 3
17 Kostur, Sara Fr Southeast H. 15.05 3
18 Maze, Sarah Jr Tongue River 15.12 1
19 Lovett, Kortney Sr Moorcroft HS 15.48 3
20 Morris, Jeri Jr Sundance Hig 15.66 2
21 Anderson, Rose Fr Sundance Hig 15.76 2
22 Djakovich, Valerie Jr Burns 15.89 1
23 Grosz, Hannah Fr Southeast H. 16.05 3
24 Halstengard, Sheyenne Fr Sundance Hig 16.37 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Turner, Ashley Fr Burns 28.28Q 4
2 Smith, Cassidy Sr Pine Bluffs 28.49Q 1
3 Smith, Megan Jr Burns 28.76Q 2
4 Graves, Conner Sr Pine Bluffs 29.01Q 3
5 Tate, Jeanette Sr Wright High 28.48q 4
6 Gibb, Cayley Fr Southeast H. 28.86q 1
7 Brenner, Christine Jr Lusk HS 29.16q 2
8 O'Neal, Mardi Fr Burns 29.21q 3
9 Cross, Mallory Jr Sundance Hig 29.33 4
10 Popp, Brittany Sr Big Horn HS 29.66 2
11 Fox, Ashley So Big Horn HS 29.75 1
12 Barndt, Aleshia So Lusk HS 30.24 4
13 Wright, Mali Jr Big Horn HS 30.41 2
14 West, Morghan Jr Moorcroft HS 30.42 3
15 Fourman, Justine Fr Saratoga 31.26 3
16 Lovett, Kortney Sr Moorcroft HS 31.75 4
17 Maze, Sarah Jr Tongue River 31.83 1
18 Naranjo, Lyndsey So Pine Bluffs 32.36 1
19 Miller, Kenzie Jr Lusk HS 32.42 2
20 Anderson, Rose Fr Sundance Hig 32.88 3
21 Zurbuchen, Christina Jr Moorcroft HS 33.16 2
22 Morris, Jeri Jr Sundance Hig 33.19 4
23 Halstengard, Sheyenne Fr Sundance Hig 33.55 3
24 Polen, Rhiannon So Lusk HS 35.38 1
25 Revis, Jessica Jr Burns 41.04 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Gibb, Cayley Fr Southeast H. 1:04.04Q 1
2 Cross, Mallory Jr Sundance Hig 1:05.11Q 2
3 Bruegger, Jessica So Lusk HS 1:05.68Q 3
4 Fox, Ashley So Big Horn HS 1:04.71q 1
5 McCart, Alex Fr Burns 1:06.38q 3
6 Drentlaw, Krista So Sundance Hig 1:07.05q 1
7 Yeradi, Hayden Sr Wright High 1:07.09q 2
8 Burkart, Hallie Jr Southeast H. 1:09.31q 1
9 Zitek, Jesi Fr Pine Bluffs 1:09.86 2
10 Reed, Angela Fr Sundance Hig 1:10.51 3
11 Pragnell, Madison Fr Southeast H. 1:10.85 3
12 Ferrell, Melody So Moorcroft HS 1:11.21 2
13 Shoults, Jayci So Lusk HS 1:11.51 3
14 Steege, Harley Fr Burns 1:13.28 2
15 Ward, McKenzie Fr Burns 1:14.34 2
16 Richter, Siera Sr Moorcroft HS 1:15.36 1
17 Zurbuchen, Christina Jr Moorcroft HS 1:17.43 3
18 Miller, Kenzie Jr Lusk HS 1:17.85 1
19 Djakovich, Valerie Jr Burns 1:21.68 2
20 Mullins, Sara So Pine Bluffs 1:31.46 3

Girls 800 Meter Run 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


Finals
1 Hutchinson, Amanda Jr Tongue River 2:29.99 10
2 Ostler, Addy Jr Tongue River 2:31.18 8
3 Phillippe, Jessica Jr Burns 2:33.67 6
4 Ward, McKenzie Fr Burns 2:35.50 5
5 Clark, Peggy Sr Saratoga 2:35.77 4
6 Asay, Austin So Pine Bluffs 2:36.92 3
7 Samson, Kelsie Fr Saratoga 2:37.82 2
8 Anderson, Rylee So Burns 2:37.86 1
9 Rasmussen, Shauna So Wright High 2:38.61
10 Hudgins, Mikayla Jr Wright High 2:47.27
11 Malone, Macey Sr Saratoga 2:52.21
12 Hunter, Winnie So Burns 2:52.35
13 DeGering, Kristy So Lusk HS 2:53.24
14 Steger, Kayla Sr Pine Bluffs 2:55.77
15 Richter, Siera Sr Moorcroft HS 2:58.61
16 Richter, Savannah Fr Moorcroft HS 3:05.56
17 Zurbuchen, Christina Jr Moorcroft HS 3:08.43
18 Buchanan, Erin Fr Southeast H. 3:15.34
19 Espinoza, Haydee So Wright High 3:18.25
20 Lizasuain, Rishell So Lusk HS 3:38.10

Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Hudgins, Mikayla Jr Wright High 12:36.11 10
2 Asay, Austin So Pine Bluffs 12:49.79 8
3 Wimpenny, Erin Sr Saratoga 12:57.21 6
4 Phillippe, Jessica Jr Burns 13:15.85 5
5 Ostler, Addy Jr Tongue River 13:23.31 4
6 Hutchinson, Amanda Jr Tongue River 13:40.12 3
7 Clark, Peggy Sr Saratoga 13:44.27 2
8 DeGering, Kristy So Lusk HS 13:50.75 1
9 Samson, Kelsie Fr Saratoga 14:10.32
10 Anderson, Rylee So Burns 14:11.81
11 Ostler, Elana Fr Tongue River 14:27.47
12 Malone, Macey Sr Saratoga 14:27.96
13 Schmidt, Susan Jr Burns 14:55.97
14 Richter, Savannah Fr Moorcroft HS 15:04.40
15 Sowards, Jessica So Burns 15:51.80

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Bruegger, Jessica So Lusk HS 17.64Q 1
2 Popp, Brittany Sr Big Horn HS 17.98Q 3
3 Cowles, Maddie Jr Burns 18.50Q 2
4 Mirich, Jadyn So Big Horn HS 18.56q 3
5 Briggs, Ali Jr Southeast H. 18.82q 2
6 Ward, McKayla Fr Burns 19.01q 1
7 Curtis, Bailey So Pine Bluffs 20.21q 2
8 Lincoln, Veronica Fr Saratoga 20.35q 1
9 Smith, Taylor Jr Saratoga 20.59 3
10 Sallade, Maggie Fr Tongue River 20.66 1
11 Richter, Siera Sr Moorcroft HS 20.90 2
12 Blare, Alex Sr Big Horn HS 21.38 2
12 Bolin, Ashley Jr Tongue River 21.38 3
14 Polen, Rhiannon So Lusk HS 21.93 3
15 Thomas, Tera Fr Tongue River 22.14 1
16 Bowman, Summer Fr Pine Bluffs 22.47 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Bruegger, Jessica So Lusk HS 48.99Q 1
2 Ferrell, Melody So Moorcroft HS 51.08Q 2
3 Bruegger, Hailey So Lusk HS 52.15Q 3
4 Wright, Mali Jr Big Horn HS 51.47q 2
5 Ward, McKayla Fr Burns 52.56q 1
6 Cowles, Maddie Jr Burns 52.80q 3
7 Gibb, Cayley Fr Southeast H. 53.05q 2
8 McCart, Alex Fr Burns 53.25q 3
9 Mirich, Jadyn So Big Horn HS 53.50 1
10 Bolin, Ashley Jr Tongue River 57.65 2
11 Richter, Siera Sr Moorcroft HS 57.96 1
12 Lincoln, Veronica Fr Saratoga 58.22 1
13 Smith, Taylor Jr Saratoga 58.65 3
14 Briggs, Ali Jr Southeast H. 1:00.73 3
15 Thomas, Tera Fr Tongue River 1:00.80 1
16 Sallade, Maggie Fr Tongue River 1:01.47 3
17 Johnson, Ariane Jr Pine Bluffs 1:01.50 2
18 Polen, Rhiannon So Lusk HS 1:03.60 2
19 Curtis, Bailey So Pine Bluffs 1:07.99 1
20 Bowman, Summer Fr Pine Bluffs 1:14.47 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A


School Finals Points


Finals
1 Pine Bluffs High School 'A' 52.61 10
1) Hanson, Sam So 2) Gross, Laura Sr
3) Graves, Conner Sr 4) Smith, Cassidy Sr
2 Burns 'A' 52.73 8
1) Cowles, Maddie Jr 2) Turner, Ashley Fr
3) O'Neal, Mardi Fr 4) Smith, Megan Jr
3 Wright High School 'A' 54.66 6
1) Yeradi, Hayden Sr 2) Belt, Britanny Jr
3) Edwards, Kaylin Sr 4) Tate, Jeanette Sr
4 Lusk HS 'A' 54.67 5
1) Shoults, Jayci So 2) Brenner, Christine Jr
3) Hanson, Krista Sr 4) Bruegger, Hailey So
5 Sundance High School 'A' 55.44 4
1) Mouat, Kara Jr 2) Cross, Mallory Jr
3) Moore, Robin Sr 4) Drentlaw, Krista So
6 Saratoga 'A' 59.79 3
1) Wilson, Rachelle Jr 2) Fourman, Justine Fr
3) Smith, Taylor Jr 4) Lincoln, Veronica Fr
-- Southeast H.S. 'A' DQ
1) Burkart, Hallie Jr 2) Buchanan, Erin Fr
3) Pragnell, Madison Fr 4) Ross, Laura Jr

Girls High Jump 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Wilcoxson, Shana Jr Burns 5-02.00 10
2 McCart, Alex Fr Burns 5-00.00 8
3 Puckett, Hanneah So Big Horn HS J5-00.00 6
4 Yeradi, Hayden Sr Wright High J5-00.00 5
5 Mirich, Jadyn So Big Horn HS 4-10.00 4
6 Gross, Laura Sr Pine Bluffs 4-08.00 2.50
6 Starkey, Sami Jr Lusk HS 4-08.00 2.50
8 Ferrell, Melody So Moorcroft HS 4-06.00 1
9 Bruegger, Hailey So Lusk HS J4-06.00
10 Steger, Kayla Sr Pine Bluffs 4-04.00
10 Edwards, Kaylin Sr Wright High 4-04.00
12 Gross, Karah Fr Pine Bluffs J4-04.00
12 Belt, Britanny Jr Wright High J4-04.00
12 Ragsdale, Jaden Fr Pine Bluffs J4-04.00
-- Lily, Jordan Fr Burns NH
-- Lizasuain, Rishell So Lusk HS NH

Girls Triple Jump 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Wilcoxson, Shana Jr Burns 34-07.00 10
2 Yeradi, Hayden Sr Wright High 32-00.00 8
3 Ross, Laura Jr Southeast H. 31-06.50 6
4 Wright, Mali Jr Big Horn HS 30-08.50 5
5 Ferrell, Melody So Moorcroft HS J30-08.50 4
6 Moore, Robin Sr Sundance Hig 30-05.50 3
7 Reed, Angela Fr Sundance Hig 30-01.00 2
8 Hunter, Winnie So Burns J30-01.00 1
9 McCart, Tamara Fr Burns J30-01.00
10 Starkey, Sami Jr Lusk HS 29-10.50
11 Pragnell, Madison Fr Southeast H. 29-04.50
12 Mouat, Kara Jr Sundance Hig 29-04.00
13 Gilbert, Rebecca Fr Big Horn HS 28-07.50
14 Miller, Kenzie Jr Lusk HS 28-02.00
15 Lizasuain, Rishell So Lusk HS 27-11.75
16 Barndt, Aleshia So Lusk HS 27-09.50
17 Blare, Alex Sr Big Horn HS 27-04.00
18 Crum, Kylie Fr Sundance Hig 26-10.50
19 Steege, Harley Fr Burns 26-10.00
20 Fauber, Cheyenne Fr Wright High 26-05.00
21 Rasmussen, Shauna So Wright High 25-11.00
-- Espinoza, Haydee So Wright High ND

Girls Shot Put 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Baker, Andrea So Pine Bluffs 35-03.50 10
2 Swank, Veronica Sr Southeast H. 34-08.50 8
3 O'Connor, Kacie So Sundance Hig 32-10.25 6
4 Miller, Kassidy So Lusk HS 32-08.00 5
5 Ragsdale, Kodi Sr Pine Bluffs 32-04.25 4
6 Wetz, Paige Sr Wright High 31-10.00 3
7 Whiting, Allison So Lusk HS 31-07.00 2
8 Mason, Megan Fr Lusk HS 31-05.50 1
9 Loken, Kelsie So Sundance Hig 30-09.00
10 Segelke, Kiley So Wright High 30-03.50
11 Whalen, Sabrina Sr Sundance Hig 30-03.00
12 Fourman, Justine Fr Saratoga 30-00.00
13 Nielsen, Sarah Jr Tongue River 29-11.50
14 Kostur, Sara Fr Southeast H. 29-02.00
14 Engel, Chelsea So Burns 29-02.00
16 Waldock, Willow So Lusk HS 27-08.25
17 McCart, Tamara Fr Burns 26-11.50
18 Crouse, Kayla Fr Big Horn HS 26-08.25
19 Ward, Bailey Sr Burns 26-05.50
20 Grosz, Hannah Fr Southeast H. 26-03.50
21 Ragsdale, Jaden Fr Pine Bluffs 25-06.75
22 Wilson, Rachelle Jr Saratoga 25-06.00
23 Wright, Dylan Fr Big Horn HS 25-00.00
24 Newman, Aspen Fr Big Horn HS 22-01.00
25 Harris, Bianca Fr Burns 17-10.00

Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Penning, Story So Hulett Red D 24.04Q 1
2 Clark, Richard Sr Rock River H 24.35Q 3
3 Bears, Wyatt So Hulett Red D 24.93Q 2
4 Rinker, Chad Sr Midwest Scho 24.12q 1
5 Bournes, Jerry So Nsi Academy 24.89q 3
6 Duncan, Ian So Lingle-Ft. L 25.40q 2
7 Burkhard, Jaspper Sr Upton HS 25.76q 2
8 Moffett, Clay So Kaycee High 25.85q 1
9 Lopez, Javier So Nsi Academy 25.98 3
10 Moore, Tim Fr Guernsey Hig 26.22 2
11 Bye, Hunter Fr Guernsey Hig 26.36 2
12 Collins, Dylan Fr Arvada/Clear 26.56 1
13 Villegas, Randy So Nsi Academy 26.94 3
14 Smith, Malachi So Nsi Academy 27.38 1
15 Orban, Joe Fr Upton HS 27.52 3
16 Gibbs, Zac Fr Arvada/Clear 28.19 1
17 Merlino, Mark Jr Lingle-Ft. L 28.24 3
18 Barnes, Austin So Lingle-Ft. L 28.60 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Rinker, Chad Sr Midwest Scho 54.14Q 1
2 Duncan, Ian So Lingle-Ft. L 56.04Q 2
3 Paul, Tyler Sr Upton HS 56.90q 2
4 Shwen, Jade Jr Nsi Academy 57.42q 1
5 Miller, Jaelin So Midwest Scho 58.33q 1
5 Bye, Hunter Fr Guernsey Hig 58.33q 2
7 Mason, Jon Jr Nsi Academy 1:02.85q 1
8 Braulick, Robert So Nsi Academy 1:03.10q 2
9 Orban, Joe Fr Upton HS 1:03.42 1
10 Gibbs, Zac Fr Arvada/Clear 1:03.98 2
11 Clark-Gardner, Cole So Nsi Academy 1:06.09 2
12 Case, Zach So Chugwater HS 1:08.30 1
13 Kirchhoff, Tanner Fr Kaycee High 1:08.58 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


Finals
1 Jackson, Hank Jr Lingle-Ft. L 2:04.95 10
2 Walford, Morgan Jr Lingle-Ft. L 2:08.94 8
3 Brost, Judd Jr Upton HS 2:10.31 6
4 Silbaugh, Weston Sr Upton HS 2:11.93 5
5 Clark, Richard Sr Rock River H 2:11.99 4
6 Lay, Brody So Lingle-Ft. L 2:12.51 3
7 Hunt, Preston Jr Lingle-Ft. L 2:12.70 2
8 Anderle, Austin (Aj) Sr Rock River H 2:21.30 1
9 Smith, Malachi So Nsi Academy 2:26.80
10 Bircher, Levi Fr Arvada/Clear 2:27.33
11 Letellier, Cooper Sr Hulett Red D 2:29.44
12 Braulick, Robert So Nsi Academy 2:32.20
13 Reubelmann, Ely Fr Midwest Scho 2:34.58
14 Gray, Sean Jr Hulett Red D 2:36.78
15 Lease, Raymond Jr Nsi Academy 2:40.16
16 Clark-Gardner, Cole So Nsi Academy 2:41.10
17 Scheerschmidt, Charles Jr Rock River H 2:44.05

Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Jackson, Hank Jr Lingle-Ft. L 10:41.05 10
2 Silbaugh, Weston Sr Upton HS 10:45.24 8
3 Walford, Morgan Jr Lingle-Ft. L 11:08.53 6
4 Sturdivant, Wes So Guernsey Hig 11:09.02 5
5 Lay, Brody So Lingle-Ft. L 11:45.45 4
6 Brost, Judd Jr Upton HS 12:02.82 3
7 Reubelmann, Ely Fr Midwest Scho 12:26.24 2
8 Gillis, Ezra So Nsi Academy 12:52.50 1
9 Orban, Henry Jr Upton HS 13:19.18
10 Whitacre, Forest Jr Nsi Academy 14:09.75
11 Halbach, Broch Fr Nsi Academy 14:45.01

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Meyer, Garrett Sr Lingle-Ft. L 15.91Q 1
2 Garhart, Caleb Jr Upton HS 17.45Q 2
3 Paul, Tyler Sr Upton HS 18.25q 2
4 Materi, Jett Fr Upton HS 18.97q 1
5 Clark, Mitch Jr Hulett Red D 19.73q 2
6 Ray, Cameron So Midwest Scho 19.81q 1
7 Elm, Noah Fr Kaycee High 23.01q 1
8 Burr, Wyatt So Upton HS 23.05q 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Paul, Tyler Sr Upton HS 43.50Q 2
2 Meyer, Garrett Sr Lingle-Ft. L 45.57Q 1
3 Even, Tucker So Midwest Scho 43.93q 2
4 Materi, Jett Fr Upton HS 48.11q 1
5 Villegas, Randy So Nsi Academy 49.21q 2
6 Clark, Mitch Jr Hulett Red D 50.21q 2
7 Braulick, Robert So Nsi Academy 50.27q 1
8 Bush, Jarrett So Hulett Red D 51.43q 1
9 Elm, Noah Fr Kaycee High 54.30 1
10 Burr, Wyatt So Upton HS 57.89 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A


School Finals Points


Finals
1 Midwest School 'A' 45.89 10
1) Rinker, Chad Sr 2) Ray, Cameron So
3) Even, Tucker So 4) VanNorman, Adam Sr
2 Upton HS 'A' 48.27 8
1) Burkhard, Jaspper Sr 2) Butts, Davis Fr
3) Materi, Bryton So 4) Materi, Jett Fr
3 Nsi Academy 'A' 48.44 6
1) Lopez, Javier So 2) Bournes, Jerry So
3) Smith, Malachi So 4) Shwen, Jade Jr
4 Hulett Red Devils Track 2012 'A' 49.96 5
1) Bush, Jarrett So 2) Stevens, Keaton So
3) Letellier, Cooper Sr 4) Bears, Wyatt So
5 Lingle-Ft. Laramie 'A' 50.79 4
1) Merlino, Mark Jr 2) Hill, Anthony Jr
3) Garvie, Thomas Jr 4) Jackson, Joe So
6 Kaycee High School 'A' 52.85 3
1) Wells, Cody Sr 2) Robinson, Lane Sr
3) Moffett, Tal Fr 4) Moffett, Clay So

Boys Triple Jump 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 VanNorman, Adam Sr Midwest Scho 42-03.50 10
2 Jackson, Joe So Lingle-Ft. L 41-02.00 8
3 Penning, Story So Hulett Red D 39-06.75 6
4 Miller, Jaelin So Midwest Scho 36-07.00 5
5 Even, Tucker So Midwest Scho 36-03.75 4
6 Stevens, Keaton So Hulett Red D 36-01.00 3
7 Materi, Bryton So Upton HS 36-00.25 2
8 Mason, Jon Jr Nsi Academy 35-08.50 1
9 Greenwald, Barry Fr Lingle-Ft. L 34-04.00
-- Parrish, Dailynn Sr Upton HS ND

Boys Discus Throw 1A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Allen, Kevin Sr Upton HS 204-04 10
2 Meyer, Garrett Sr Lingle-Ft. L 139-11 8
3 Garhart, Caleb Jr Upton HS 120-04 6
4 Bircher, Levi Fr Arvada/Clear 108-09 5
5 Lopez, Javier So Nsi Academy 106-08 4
6 Keim, Kevin Fr Nsi Academy 105-04 3
7 Lindsay, Josh So Midwest Scho 102-07 2
8 Greenwald, Barry Fr Lingle-Ft. L 100-11 1
9 Barnes, Austin So Lingle-Ft. L 97-04
10 Burr, Wyatt So Upton HS 96-00
11 Lovett, Marcus Sr Chugwater HS 94-01
12 Lugo, Marco Jr Nsi Academy 88-00
13 Pierce, Colton Fr Upton HS 85-08
14 Robinson, Lane Sr Kaycee High 81-06
15 Krein, Justin Jr Lingle-Ft. L 78-11
16 Turk, Gus Jr Kaycee High 77-06
17 Case, Zach So Chugwater HS 75-04
18 Scheerschmidt, Charles Jr Rock River H 75-00
19 Figolah, Jacob So Nsi Academy 74-09
20 Gibbs, Zac Fr Arvada/Clear 71-02
21 Sturdivant, Wes So Guernsey Hig 69-08
22 Neuharth, Quest So Glendo High 61-05
23 Nielson, Don So Chugwater HS 60-08
24 Schmidt, Jordan Fr Midwest Scho 52-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Mayer, Christian Fr Big Horn HS 11.73Q 1
2 Magana, Daniel So Wright High 11.85Q 4
3 Naranjo, Landon Jr Pine Bluffs 11.95Q 3
4 Heward, Mikky So Burns 12.14Q 2
5 Fourman, Jake Jr Saratoga 11.86q 4
6 Mason, Hunter Fr Saratoga 12.33q 2
7 Salas, Ronnie Fr Wright High 12.34q 3
8 Eisenbarth, Zach Jr Southeast H. 12.40q 1
9 Stinson, Tate So Saratoga 12.42 4
10 Bush, Trent Jr Sundance Hig 12.62 3
11 Clark, Dakota So Lusk HS 12.65 4
12 Malone, Ryan So Saratoga 12.73 3
13 Christianson, Craig Jr Lusk HS 12.87 1
14 Gostas, Daine Fr Big Horn HS 12.88 2
15 Thurin, Jc Jr Pine Bluffs 12.99 1
16 Wiford, Thane Fr Southeast H. 13.14 2
17 Jefferson, Leroy Fr Tongue River 13.43 4
18 Burger, Hyrum Fr Moorcroft HS 13.65 3
19 Stoddard, Ben So Sundance Hig 13.67 1
20 Smith, Dillion Sr Pine Bluffs 14.23 1
21 Kraft, Adam Fr Lusk HS 14.34 4
22 Sommer, Duncan Sr Moorcroft HS 14.39 3
23 Smith, Justin Fr Moorcroft HS 15.94 1
-- Martinez, Nathan So Wright High FS 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Miller, Zach Sr Saratoga 23.68Q 1
2 Fourman, Jake Jr Saratoga 24.12Q 3
3 Naranjo, Landon Jr Pine Bluffs 25.24Q 2
4 Benedict, Tim Sr Wright High 25.35Q 4
5 Plymell, Nate Sr Tongue River 24.16q 3
6 Magana, Daniel So Wright High 24.47q 1
7 Mayer, Christian Fr Big Horn HS 24.49q 3
8 Mason, Hunter Fr Saratoga 25.25q 2
9 Musfelt, Jace Sr Lusk HS 25.60 1
10 Eddy, Kolby So Lusk HS 25.65 2
11 Eisenbarth, Zach Jr Southeast H. 25.67 4
12 Heward, Mikky So Burns 25.70 4
13 Salas, Ronnie Fr Wright High 26.12 4
14 Butts, Kory Jr Sundance Hig 26.14 2
15 Wagaman, Skyler Fr Sundance Hig 26.19 3
16 Bush, Trent Jr Sundance Hig 26.48 1
17 Christianson, Craig Jr Lusk HS 26.50 3
18 Gostas, Daine Fr Big Horn HS 26.76 1
19 Malone, Ryan So Saratoga 26.82 2
20 Morgan, Kaleb Jr Burns 27.11 1
21 Wilson, Paden Fr Burns 27.27 2
22 Bymer, Nick Fr Pine Bluffs 27.74 4
23 Clark, Dakota So Lusk HS 27.80 4
24 Jefferson, Leroy Fr Tongue River 27.89 1
25 Wiford, Thane Fr Southeast H. 28.05 3
26 Burger, Hyrum Fr Moorcroft HS 28.42 2
27 Cross, Dalton Sr Sundance Hig 28.90 2
28 Hedlund, Jake So Moorcroft HS 30.03 3
29 Sommer, Duncan Sr Moorcroft HS 30.94 3
30 Smith, Dillion Sr Pine Bluffs 32.14 4
31 Smith, Justin Fr Moorcroft HS 34.30 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Wigglesworth, Matthew Jr Big Horn HS 53.51Q 4
2 Gates, Ben Jr Saratoga 53.76Q 3
3 Miller, Zach Sr Saratoga 53.96Q 1
4 Dockery, Hunter So Lusk HS 54.45Q 2
5 Larson, Colter Jr Lusk HS 55.10q 2
6 Lawrence, Chandler Sr Moorcroft HS 55.42q 2
7 Berg, Wyatt So Burns 55.64q 1
8 Jolovich, Cody Jr Tongue River 55.65q 3
9 French, Kodi So Wright High 55.68 1
10 Plymell, Nate Sr Tongue River 55.72 4
11 Richter, Colton So Moorcroft HS 56.93 3
12 Cox, Austin Jr Moorcroft HS 57.45 4
13 Baker, Ryan So Moorcroft HS 58.26 4
14 Thurin, Preston Fr Pine Bluffs 58.42 3
15 Jerney, Kyle Fr Big Horn HS 59.33 2
16 Fichtner, Rowan Fr Burns 59.89 1
17 Bartlett, Kyle Fr Saratoga 1:00.80 3
18 Kobielusz, Ryan Fr Big Horn HS 1:01.19 2
19 Bymer, Nick Fr Pine Bluffs 1:01.38 3
20 Edwards, Clay Fr Wright High 1:03.09 1
21 Kraft, Adam Fr Lusk HS 1:04.86 2
22 Wilcoxson, Cameron Fr Burns 1:05.20 3
23 Romsa, Brandon Jr Burns 1:06.06 2
24 Ross, Wyatt Fr Southeast H. 1:07.43 4
25 Bohne, Dj Fr Wright High 1:12.07 4
26 Potter, Clayton Fr Lusk HS 1:13.95 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


Finals
1 Garcia, Alejandro Sr Pine Bluffs 2:00.84 10
2 Gates, Ben Jr Saratoga 2:03.35 8
3 O'Connor, Thomas Sr Sundance Hig 2:07.31 6
4 Jolovich, Cody Jr Tongue River 2:08.44 5
5 Cox, Austin Jr Moorcroft HS 2:09.57 4
6 Collamer, Cameron So Saratoga 2:10.57 3
7 Richter, Colton So Moorcroft HS 2:11.37 2
8 Larson, Colter Jr Lusk HS 2:11.52 1
9 Lawrence, Chandler Sr Moorcroft HS 2:12.40
10 Lineberry, Luke Jr Saratoga 2:14.60
11 Fichtner, Rowan Fr Burns 2:14.66
12 Kirkbride, Taylor Fr Burns 2:17.51
13 Yeradi, Michael Fr Wright High 2:17.60
14 Thomas, Cameron Sr Wright High 2:17.85
15 Donston, Brock Fr Tongue River 2:18.43
16 Jerney, Kyle Fr Big Horn HS 2:18.68
17 Walker, Jace So Sundance Hig 2:19.26
18 Jonson, Tegan So Burns 2:20.89
19 Emery, Wyatt So Burns 2:21.06
20 Adams, Jeremy Sr Sundance Hig 2:25.12
21 Swank, Shawn So Southeast H. 2:26.22
22 Wilson, Colt Fr Southeast H. 2:28.45
23 Venable, Zach Fr Lusk HS 2:31.01
24 Robinson, Justin Fr Lusk HS 2:33.11
25 Kobielusz, Ryan Fr Big Horn HS 2:34.79
26 Croft, Adam Sr Sundance Hig 2:36.44
27 Hedlund, Jake So Moorcroft HS 2:43.61
28 Bohne, Dj Fr Wright High 2:45.77
29 Potter, Clayton Fr Lusk HS 2:46.81
30 Kanatzer, Aaron Fr Wright High 2:50.21
31 Woody, Jackson Fr Big Horn HS 2:54.10
-- Ross, Wyatt Fr Southeast H. DQ

Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Garcia, Alejandro Sr Pine Bluffs 10:16.05 10
2 Walker, Jace So Sundance Hig 11:03.92 8
3 O'Connor, Thomas Sr Sundance Hig 11:21.26 6
4 Kerbs, Daniel Jr Saratoga 11:29.85 5
5 Thomas, Cameron Sr Wright High 11:33.52 4
6 Adams, Jeremy Sr Sundance Hig 11:36.22 3
7 Jones, Tyler So Moorcroft HS 11:46.26 2
8 Donston, Brock Fr Tongue River 11:48.39 1
9 Robinson, Dalton So Moorcroft HS 11:54.58
10 Jonson, Tegan So Burns 12:03.74
11 Fox, Kyle Fr Burns 12:20.54
12 Emery, Wyatt So Burns 12:32.75
13 Venable, Zach Fr Lusk HS 12:47.44
14 Robinson, Justin Fr Lusk HS 12:49.79
15 Brooks, Lane So Burns 12:56.98

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Wright, Colton So Burns 16.40Q 2
2 Musfelt, Jace Sr Lusk HS 16.49Q 1
3 Wigglesworth, Matthew Jr Big Horn HS 16.59q 1
4 Benedict, Tim Sr Wright High 16.93q 1
5 VandeBossche, Matt So Lusk HS 17.39q 2
6 Scammon, Austen Fr Tongue River 17.89q 2
7 Person, Tim Sr Pine Bluffs 18.21q 2
8 Wilson, Paden Fr Burns 18.52q 1
9 Nusbaum, Lane Jr Pine Bluffs 19.35 1
10 Wilcoxson, Cameron Fr Burns 19.64 1
11 Khork, Austin Sr Tongue River 19.73 2
12 Petsch, Riley Fr Burns 19.93 2
13 Bymer, Nick Fr Pine Bluffs 21.41 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A


Name Year School Prelims H#


1 Plymell, Nate Sr Tongue River 42.46Q 1
2 Wright, Colton So Burns 43.28Q 2
3 Wigglesworth, Matthew Jr Big Horn HS 43.66Q 3
4 Wilson, Paden Fr Burns 45.16q 2
5 VandeBossche, Matt So Lusk HS 45.20q 1
6 Morris, Shannon Sr Sundance Hig 45.64q 1
7 Musfelt, Jace Sr Lusk HS 45.73q 3
8 Scammon, Austen Fr Tongue River 46.16q 2
9 Petsch, Riley Fr Burns 46.40 1
10 Samson, Anthony Sr Saratoga 47.09 3
11 Oiler, Andrew Fr Saratoga 47.58 1
12 Person, Tim Sr Pine Bluffs 47.60 2
13 Yeradi, Michael Fr Wright High 47.77 3
14 Jerney, Kyle Fr Big Horn HS 49.28 3
15 Khork, Austin Sr Tongue River 49.32 2
16 Albin, Philip Jr Wright High 50.08 2
17 Morgan, Tyler Fr Burns 50.25 3
18 Bymer, Nick Fr Pine Bluffs 51.13 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A


School Finals Points


Finals
1 Saratoga 'A' 47.17 10
1) Mason, Hunter Fr 2) Samson, Anthony Sr
3) Stinson, Tate So 4) Fourman, Jake Jr
2 Wright High School 'A' 47.37 8
1) Jones, Arren Jr 2) French, Kodi So
3) Salas, Ronnie Fr 4) Magana, Daniel So
3 Pine Bluffs High School 'A' 47.43 6
1) Thurin, Preston Fr 2) Fornstrom, Taylor Jr
3) Thurin, Jc Jr 4) Naranjo, Landon Jr
4 Burns 'A' 48.23 5
1) Heward, Mikky So 2) Morgan, Kaleb Jr
3) Kirkbride, Taylor Fr 4) Brockman, Cecil So
5 Lusk HS 'A' 48.38 4
1) Clark, Dakota So 2) Prather, Ryan Sr
3) Christianson, Craig Jr 4) Eddy, Kolby So
6 Sundance High School 'A' 49.12 3
1) Bush, Trent Jr 2) Peplow, Trent So
3) Butts, Kory Jr 4) Wagaman, Skyler Fr
7 Southeast H.S. 'A' 49.44 2
1) Eisenbarth, Zach Jr 2) Zimmerer, Zac Sr
3) Stees, Colton So 4) Jinks, Travis So

Boys Triple Jump 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Benedict, Tim Sr Wright High 41-09.00 10
2 Wright, Colton So Burns 41-00.00 8
3 Zimmerer, Zac Sr Southeast H. 40-02.75 6
4 Mayer, Christian Fr Big Horn HS 39-10.00 5
5 VandeBossche, Matt So Lusk HS 39-00.00 4
6 French, Kodi So Wright High 38-01.50 3
7 Morris, Shannon Sr Sundance Hig 37-08.25 2
8 Wilson, Paden Fr Burns 37-01.00 1
9 Cross, Dalton Sr Sundance Hig 36-03.00
10 Nusbaum, Lane Jr Pine Bluffs 36-02.00
11 Baker, Ryan So Moorcroft HS 35-10.50
12 Salas, Ronnie Fr Wright High 35-08.50
13 Berg, Wyatt So Burns 35-03.00
14 Collamer, Cameron So Saratoga 35-00.25
15 Gostas, Daine Fr Big Horn HS 34-10.50
16 Khork, Austin Sr Tongue River 34-03.50
17 Hill, Marshal Fr Saratoga 34-03.00
18 Brennan, John So Saratoga 34-01.00
19 Fornstrom, Taylor Jr Pine Bluffs 33-11.00
20 Benedict, Jeff Fr Wright High 32-11.00
21 Kraft, Adam Fr Lusk HS 32-01.00
22 Brooks, Lane So Burns 31-11.00

Boys Discus Throw 2A


Name Year School Finals Points


1 Koenig, Thomas Sr Saratoga 140-00 10
2 Baker, David Sr Pine Bluffs 131-00 8
3 Gross, Scott Fr Pine Bluffs 130-06 6
4 Elberson, Jack Jr Moorcroft HS 128-04 5
5 Morgan, Kaleb Jr Burns 127-07 4
6 Carter, Lane So Sundance Hig 124-09 3
7 Jones, Arren Jr Wright High 118-10 2
8 Romsa, Travis Fr Burns 118-08 1
9 Jones, Justin Jr Moorcroft HS 117-06
10 Merlo, Michael Fr Saratoga 116-02
11 Felix, Gabe So Pine Bluffs 114-07
12 Stees, Colton So Southeast H. 113-08
13 Bolin, Austin Sr Tongue River 109-04
14 Jinks, Travis So Southeast H. 107-02
15 Lube, Mason Fr Big Horn HS 105-10
16 Bostron, Cole Jr Burns 100-00.50
17 Geohring, Preston Fr Burns 98-05
18 Johnson, Tom Sr Moorcroft HS 97-00
19 Bush, Caleb So Sundance Hig 95-06
20 Mason, Perry Sr Lusk HS 95-01
21 Swank, Sterling Fr Southeast H. 82-11
22 Nusbaum, Lane Jr Pine Bluffs 82-04
23 Thompson, Shawn Fr Lusk HS 79-05
24 Bartlett, Kyle Fr Saratoga 76-01
25 Rosencranz, Zeb Sr Sundance Hig 67-09
26 Sexton, Ethan Sr Big Horn HS 66-09
27 Christianson, Aaron So Lusk HS 64-09
28 Barker, Zach Fr Lusk HS 53-06
-- Johnson, Kristopher So Big Horn HS ND
-- Lamb, Michael So Big Horn HS ND

view counter