Honor Roll

honor roll

Fort Mackenzie High School 4th Quarter 2010–2011

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Rhyan Gessner
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 10
Robert Benson II
Nathali Brecke
Kami Ostler
Tiffany Paulson

Grade 11
Vanessa Lovato

Grade 12
Jessica Deibele

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Chester Balding
Krisha Freesene
Joseph Heide
Taylor Miller
Shaylee Newton

The Wright Place 3rd Quarter 2010 - 2011

"A" Honor Roll

8th Grade

Kaylee-Ann Blazek

"B" Honor Roll

6th Grade

Nicholas Bell
Taylor Martin

7th Grade

Bethany Freesene
Tyler Guge
Miranda Haler
Kolby Nelson
Regina Schoenfelder

8th Grade

Chase Bales
Cody Miech
Dylan Schoenfelder

Fort Mackenzie High School 3rd Quarter 2010 2011

"A" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Rhyan Gessner
Taylor Miller
Shaylee Newton
Mary Joy Peru

10th Grade

Robert Benson
Nathali Brecke
Kami Ostler
Nico Schoenfelder

11th Grade

Nicolette Wyman

12th Grade

Chance Wambolt

"B" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Chester Balding

SHS 3rd Quarter Honor Roll 2010 - 2011

"A" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Corbin Abernatha
Luke Adsit
Lauren Alden
Jacob Belus
Bailey Burr
Aaron Campbell
Maggie Clarendon
Nikki Copenhaver
Elizabeth Cote
Grady Craft
Collin Cundy
Drew Dafoe
Gretchen Dougherty
Logan Garstad
Kathryn Gilbert
Nicholas Gill
Ethan Hall
Grace Henderson
Kristin Hoxie
Alexa Inchauspe
Trae Kaufmann
Tyler Kaufmann

THE WRIGHT PLACE 2nd QUARTER 2010-2011 SCHOOL YEAR

"B" Honor Roll

Grade 7

Bethany Freesene
Tyler Guge
Miranda Haler

Grade 8

Kalee-Ann Blazek
Cody Miech

Fort Mackenzie High School Second Quarter Honor Roll 2010-2011

"A" Honor Roll

Grade 9
Krisha Freesene
Rhyan Gessner
Taylor Miller

Grade 10
Nathali Brecke
Tiffany Paulson

Grade 12
William Anderson
Brandi Bradberry
Josephine Carpenter
James Dack
Matthew Husske
Shelby Kehrwald
Miranda Sterling

"B" Honor Roll

Grade 9
Chester Balding

Fort Mackenzie High School First Quarter Honor Roll 2010-2011

"A" Honor Roll

Grade 9
Chester Balding
Nathali Brecke
Chandler Case
Krisha Freesene
Rhyan Gessner
Taylor Miller
Shaylee Newton
Raven Webster
Kristen Wyman

Grade 10
Nichole Patterson
Tiffany Paulson
Alexander Williams

Grade 11
David Smith
Breohnna Weger
Nicolette Wyman

Grade 12

Sheridan High School First Quarter Honor Roll

"A" Honor Roll

Grade 9
Trace Addlesperger
Luke Adsit
Lauren Alden
Lyndsee Anderson
Rebecca Bridger
Payton Brilz
Anna Marie Calkins
Aaron Campbell
Sharlene Charlson
Maggie Clarendon
Grady Craft
Drew Dafoe
Tristin Evans
Madison Farr
Abby Fauber
Katlyn Feley
Laurel Fosnight
Kathryn Gilbert
Isaac Gray
Ethan Hall
Elizabeth Hall
Mathew Hansen

THE WRIGHT PLACE 4th QUARTER 2009-2010 SCHOOL YEAR

“A” Honor Roll

GRADE 6
Regina Schoenfelder
Krisjian Yager

“B” Honor Roll

GRADE 6
Miranda Haler
Julian McKay
Bret Whittington

GRADE 8
Chandler Case
Kendra Knezovich
Breanne Webb

FORT MACKENZIE HIGH SCHOOL 4th QUARTER 2009–2010

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Robert Benson II
Tyler Benton
Nathali Brecke
Rhyan Gessner
Raven Webster

Grade 10
Alexander Williams
Nicolette Wyman

Grade 11
William Anderson
Josephine Carpenter
James Dack
Jessica Deibele
Alyssa Green
Shelby Kehrwald
Tyler Walker

Grade 12
Scott Avey
Mo Buono