Honor Roll

honor roll

Sheridan High School 3rd Quarter

B Honor Roll

Grade 9

Zachary Ahlstrom
Jeanette Alltop
Adriane Anderson
Madelene Anderson
Sera Averett
Kaitlin Barfoot
Madison Belus
Alex Bennett
Tyler Bennett
Rebekah Blommel
Kyle Bott
Hannah Bowen
Samantha Buettner
LeAnn Burton
Lillian Cannon
Hannah Champlin
Bryce Channel
Braxton Cooper
Sierra Croley
Jace Dahlin
Zachary Deibele
John Dillard

The Wright Place 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6

Alexandria Bautista

Grade 7

Hannah Johnson
Darion Lund

Grade 8

Bethany Freesene
Tyler Guge
Miranda Haler

Fort Mackenzie High School 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

"A" Honor Roll

Grade 10

Glen Adkins
Rhyan Gessner
Benjamin Hairston
Shaylee Newton
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 11

Robert Benson
Nathali Brecke
Caleb Ostheimer
Tiffany Paulson

Grade 12

Nicolette Wyman

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9

Derek Brown
Dusty Crabtree
Cody Miech
Jessica Paulson

SHS 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

"A" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Danielle Ackels
Zachary Ahlstrom
Sera Averett
Adam Berry
Alesha Bolin
Hannah Bowen
Titus Brown
Colbey Bruney
Taylor Bruso
William Carpenter
Bryce Channel
Kylene Coonis
Braxton Cooper
Cameron Craft
Aleya Dunning
Jennae Fieldgrove
Ashley Findley
Tristan Gamble
Deborah Granger
Mariah Grant
Emily Ha
Makayla Hallam

The Sheridan High School 4th Quarter 2010-2011

Fourth Quarter "A" Honor Roll

Grade 09
Jacob Belus
Bailey Burr
Maggie Clarendon
Timothy Cowan
Grady Craft
Madison Farr
Katlyn Feley
Logan Garstad
Kathryn Gilbert
Nicholas Gill
Isaac Gray
Ethan Hall
Kristin Hoxie
Trae Kaufmann
Allison Kruse
Sarah LeTempt
Renee Lindberg
Dylan Lindly
Madison McClure
Manuel Moreira
Mariah Olesen
Austin Robinson

The Wright Place 4th Quarter 2010-2011 School Year

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 8
Cody Miech

“B" Honor Roll

Grade 7
Miranda Haler
Krisjian Yager

Grade 8
Chase Bales
Kalee-Ann Blazek

Fort Mackenzie High School 4th Quarter 2010–2011

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Rhyan Gessner
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 10
Robert Benson II
Nathali Brecke
Kami Ostler
Tiffany Paulson

Grade 11
Vanessa Lovato

Grade 12
Jessica Deibele

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Chester Balding
Krisha Freesene
Joseph Heide
Taylor Miller
Shaylee Newton

The Wright Place 3rd Quarter 2010 - 2011

"A" Honor Roll

8th Grade

Kaylee-Ann Blazek

"B" Honor Roll

6th Grade

Nicholas Bell
Taylor Martin

7th Grade

Bethany Freesene
Tyler Guge
Miranda Haler
Kolby Nelson
Regina Schoenfelder

8th Grade

Chase Bales
Cody Miech
Dylan Schoenfelder

Fort Mackenzie High School 3rd Quarter 2010 2011

"A" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Rhyan Gessner
Taylor Miller
Shaylee Newton
Mary Joy Peru

10th Grade

Robert Benson
Nathali Brecke
Kami Ostler
Nico Schoenfelder

11th Grade

Nicolette Wyman

12th Grade

Chance Wambolt

"B" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Chester Balding

SHS 3rd Quarter Honor Roll 2010 - 2011

"A" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Corbin Abernatha
Luke Adsit
Lauren Alden
Jacob Belus
Bailey Burr
Aaron Campbell
Maggie Clarendon
Nikki Copenhaver
Elizabeth Cote
Grady Craft
Collin Cundy
Drew Dafoe
Gretchen Dougherty
Logan Garstad
Kathryn Gilbert
Nicholas Gill
Ethan Hall
Grace Henderson
Kristin Hoxie
Alexa Inchauspe
Trae Kaufmann
Tyler Kaufmann