Honor Roll

honor roll

The Wright Place 1st Quarter 2014-2015

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 8
Colten Meece

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Jackson Lannan

Grade 7
Briannon Marcus

Grade 8
Cheyanne Oryall

Fort Mackenzie High School 1st Quarter 2014–2015

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Alexandria Bautista
Matthew Benedict
Lauren Sodergren

Grade 11
Alexis Phillips

Grade 12
Gabrielle Migrants
Dax Reher

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Stephanie Bennett
Tresten Swinyer

Grade 10
Bailee Borzenski
Jackson Boyd
Caitlin Freesene
Nan Gulley

Fort Mackenzie High School 1st Quarter 2013-2014

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Jackson Boyd
Isaac D. Duff
Caitlin Freesene

Grade 10
Cecilia Samdahl

Grade 11
Gabrielle Migrants
Dax Reher
Sarah Trujillo

Grade 12
Tyler Benton
Harley Borzenski
McKyla Borzenski
Krisha Freesene
Michael O’Kelly
Hannah Ostheimer
Ashley Velos
Breanne Webb

The Wright Place 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2013–2014

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Jade Mespelt

Grade 7
Dayla Broyles
Cheyenne Feley

Grade 8
Alexandria Bautista

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Adam Nielsen
Bailey O’Leary
Cheyanne Oryall
Emily Swaney

Grade 8
Matthew Benedict

The Wright Place 4th Quarter 2013-2013

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Cheyenne Feley

Grade 7
Alexandria Bautista

Grade 8
Bailee Borzenski
Jackson Boyd
Caitlin Freesene

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Beau Blakeman
Demeriane Garriffa
Paul Marshall
Emily Swaney
Zachary Wagner

Grade 8
Alexander Bohne
Hannah Johnson

For Mackenzie High School 4th Quarter 2012-2013

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Bethany Freesene

Grade 10
Gabrielle Migrants

Grade 11
Harley Borzenski
McKyla Borzenski
Hannah Ostheimer
Ashley Velos

Grade 12
Rhyan Gessner

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Miranda Haler
Chadron Newton
Kameron Sutherland

Grade 10

The Wright Place 2nd Quarter

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 7
Alexandria Bautista

Grade 8
Bailee Borzenski
Caitlin Freesene
Victoria Kaupp

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Cheyenne Feley
Paul Marshall
Emily Swaney

Grade 8
Alexander Bohne
Jackson Boyd
Michael Forni
Hannah Johnson
Adrian Mancini
Colton Penn

Fort Mackenzie High School 2nd quarter

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 10
Whitney Burris
Dustyn Kamensky
Paul Ploughe

Grade 11
Harley Borzenski
McKyla Borzenski
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 12
Rhyan Gessner
Caleb Ostheimer
Tiffany Paulson

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Bethany Freesene
Miranda Haler

Grade 10
Tyler Benton

The Wright Place 4th Quarter 2011-2012

“B” Honor Roll

GRADE 6
Alexandria Bautista

GRADE 7
Alexis Gilmore
Hannah Johnson
Darion Lund
Adrian Mancini
Taylor Merrick

GRADE 8
Isaac D. Duff
Bethany Freesene
Miranda Haler

Fort Mackenzie High School 4th Quarter 2011–2012

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Dusty Crabtree

Grade 10
Benjamin Hairston
Hannah Ostheimer
Ashley Velos
Breanne Webb

Grade 11
Nathali Brecke
Rhyan Gessner
Benjamin Sheremeta
Brianna Zaller

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Derek Brown
Cody Miech
Chadron Newton
Jessica Paulson
Dax Reher
Sarah Trujillo