Archive - Honor Roll

February 7th, 2013

The Wright Place 2nd Quarter

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 7
Alexandria Bautista

Grade 8
Bailee Borzenski
Caitlin Freesene
Victoria Kaupp

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Cheyenne Feley
Paul Marshall
Emily Swaney

Grade 8
Alexander Bohne
Jackson Boyd
Michael Forni
Hannah Johnson
Adrian Mancini
Colton Penn

Fort Mackenzie High School 2nd quarter

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 10
Whitney Burris
Dustyn Kamensky
Paul Ploughe

Grade 11
Harley Borzenski
McKyla Borzenski
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 12
Rhyan Gessner
Caleb Ostheimer
Tiffany Paulson

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Bethany Freesene
Miranda Haler

Grade 10
Tyler Benton

The Wright Place 4th Quarter 2011-2012

“B” Honor Roll

GRADE 6
Alexandria Bautista

GRADE 7
Alexis Gilmore
Hannah Johnson
Darion Lund
Adrian Mancini
Taylor Merrick

GRADE 8
Isaac D. Duff
Bethany Freesene
Miranda Haler

Fort Mackenzie High School 4th Quarter 2011–2012

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Dusty Crabtree

Grade 10
Benjamin Hairston
Hannah Ostheimer
Ashley Velos
Breanne Webb

Grade 11
Nathali Brecke
Rhyan Gessner
Benjamin Sheremeta
Brianna Zaller

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Derek Brown
Cody Miech
Chadron Newton
Jessica Paulson
Dax Reher
Sarah Trujillo

April 19th

The Wright Place 3rd Quarter

B Honor Roll

Grade 6
Alexandria Bautista

Grade 7
Adrian Mancini

Grade 8
Daniel Duff
Bethany Freesene
Miranda Haler
Chadron Newton

For Mackenzie High School 3rd Quarter

A Honor Roll

Grade 9
Dusty Crabtree

Grade 10
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 11
Nathali Brecke
Karen Dombroski
Rhyan Gessner
Taylor McCoy

B Honor Roll

Grade 9
Derek Brown
Cody Miech
Dax Reher

Grade 10
Chester Balding
Tyler Benton
Krisha Freesene
Benjamin Hairston

April 17th

Sheridan High School 3rd Quarter

B Honor Roll

Grade 9

Zachary Ahlstrom
Jeanette Alltop
Adriane Anderson
Madelene Anderson
Sera Averett
Kaitlin Barfoot
Madison Belus
Alex Bennett
Tyler Bennett
Rebekah Blommel
Kyle Bott
Hannah Bowen
Samantha Buettner
LeAnn Burton
Lillian Cannon
Hannah Champlin
Bryce Channel
Braxton Cooper
Sierra Croley
Jace Dahlin
Zachary Deibele
John Dillard

November 26th, 2011

The Wright Place 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6

Alexandria Bautista

Grade 7

Hannah Johnson
Darion Lund

Grade 8

Bethany Freesene
Tyler Guge
Miranda Haler

Fort Mackenzie High School 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

"A" Honor Roll

Grade 10

Glen Adkins
Rhyan Gessner
Benjamin Hairston
Shaylee Newton
Hannah Ostheimer

Grade 11

Robert Benson
Nathali Brecke
Caleb Ostheimer
Tiffany Paulson

Grade 12

Nicolette Wyman

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 9

Derek Brown
Dusty Crabtree
Cody Miech
Jessica Paulson

SHS 1st Quarter Honor Roll 2011 - 2012

"A" Honor Roll

9th Grade

Danielle Ackels
Zachary Ahlstrom
Sera Averett
Adam Berry
Alesha Bolin
Hannah Bowen
Titus Brown
Colbey Bruney
Taylor Bruso
William Carpenter
Bryce Channel
Kylene Coonis
Braxton Cooper
Cameron Craft
Aleya Dunning
Jennae Fieldgrove
Ashley Findley
Tristan Gamble
Deborah Granger
Mariah Grant
Emily Ha
Makayla Hallam