Archive - 2010 - Honor Roll

February 16th

Semester One “B” honor roll 9thGrade

Macie Albin
Troy Anthony
James Argeris
Victoria Arno
Abigail Bacon
Baylee Baker
Sarah Baker
Kevin Bakkehaug
Cole Bateman
Hailey Baxter
Nathan Berg
Talitha Blommel
Victor Blommel
Joshua Blouin
Mason Borsheim
Priscilla Bringas
Jacob Channel
Tyler Coonis
Shayley Cooper
Jon Culhane
Forrest DeBolt
Kyle Dietsche
Kameron Duncan
Dylan Dygert
Collin Eisenman
Joshua Faass

Semester One “B” honor roll 10thGrade

Abernatha, Austin
Allred, Christina
Amman, Dallas
Anderson, Elizabeth
Bates, Steven
Bellamy, Alyssa
Belus, Torrey
Blakeman, Kolter
Botten, Cal
Bowen, Christopher
Bowen, Isaac
Brayton, Birney
Brown, Timothy
Bumbaca, Dustin
Burnaugh, Katherine
Casey, Shelby
Dillon, Meaghan
Drell, Braydon
Elwell, Emma
Englert, Kaitlyn
Estes, Nathan
Esteves, Joel
Feaster, Austin
Flick, Kaylee

Semester One “B” honor roll 11thGrade

Aksamit, Rebecca
Anderson, Victoria
Baumann, Niki
Benbo, Damon
Berry, Emily
Boese, Codie
Brown, Katherine
Buckley, Samantha
Burr, Rustin
Cantrell, Conner
Carey, Caitlin
Clement, Jada
Cooper, Tyler
Cunningham, Karissa
Currington, Dexter
Dillard, Bridgette
Durcholz, Dakota
Emery, Nathan
Enriquez-Goehring, Paul
Epperson, Larrisa
Eubanks, Kathryn
Garber, Patrick

Semester One “B” honor roll 12thGrade

Baglin, Brandon
Bennick, Cassie
Bloom, Alexandra
Borner, Michael
Bostick, Alexis
Brisch, Kaitlyn
Charlson, Michelle
Connolly, Garrett
Coonis, Bradley
Cremer, Alex
Curtis, Jason
Dube, Kaycee
Erwin, Kyle
Flick, Braylynn
Geeting, Mallory
Gieselman, Taylor
Harrington, Monica
Henderson, Matthew
Hill, Stevie
Hilling, Morgan
Jerves, Fernando
Kelly, Taylor
Kennah, Annakah

Semester One (4.0) Principal’s honor roll

Adams, Connor
Anderson, Alannah
Bailey, Joshua
Baker, Brekken
Balding, Eva
Bornong, Brian
Brown, Michelle
Burrell, Sara
Butcher, McKenzie
Buyan, Lauren
Carlin, Aysha
Chartier, Tristan
Clarendon, Sadie
Cremer, Chris
Cudney, Antoinette
Dahmke, Gabriel
Daniels, Ashley
Dannels, Bailie
Durham, Raith
Flock, Savanna
Forister, Sarah
Galloway, Mark
Gardner, Brynne
Germann, Steven

February 2nd

The Wright Place 2nd Quarter 2009-2010

“B” Honor Roll

Grade 6
Cheyenne Banks
Tyler Guge
Miranda Haler
Julian McKay
Bret Whittington
Krisjian Yager

Grade 8
Tyler Benton
Chandler Case
Rhyan Gessner
Kristen Wyman

Fort Mackenzie High School 2nd Quarter 2009-2010

“A” Honor Roll

Grade 9
Robert Benson, II

Grade 10
Josephine Carpenter
Nicolette Wyman

Grade 11
Scott Avey
James Dack
Alyssa Green
Michael Lewis
Breanna Trujillo
Tyler Walker
Chance Wambolt

Grade 12
Amanda Corley
McKenzie Hayes
Kaela Lahn
Luke Stroud
Danielle Wenzel